The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
TMDSPLCKIT-V2 Texas Instruments C2000 Power Line Modem Developer's Kit
TMDSPLCKIT-V1 Texas Instruments C2000 PLC Modem Kit
MSP432P4111TPZR Texas Instruments SimpleLink Ultra-Low-Power 32-Bit Arm Cortex-M4F MCU with Precision ADC, 2MB Flash and 256KB RAM 100-LQFP -40 to 105
MSP432P4011TRGCT Texas Instruments SimpleLink Ultra-Low-Power 32-Bit Arm Cortex-M4F MCU with Precision ADC, 2MB Flash and 256KB RAM 64-VQFN -40 to 105
MSP432P4111IPZR Texas Instruments SimpleLink Ultra-Low-Power 32-Bit Arm Cortex-M4F MCU with Precision ADC, 2MB Flash and 256KB RAM 100-LQFP -40 to 85
MSP432P4011IRGCT Texas Instruments SimpleLink Ultra-Low-Power 32-Bit Arm Cortex-M4F MCU with Precision ADC, 2MB Flash and 256KB RAM 64-VQFN -40 to 85

SPLC-20-2-2M-B-R6 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2007 - SPLC-20-2-2M-B-R6

Abstract:
Text: compliant PRODUCT OVERVIEW The SPLC-20-2-2M-B-R6 pluggable transceiver module is a high performance , Laser compliant according to the International Safety Standard IEC825-1. LONG WAVELENGTH LASER The SPLC-20-2-2M-B-R6 , with the MSA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) specification. The SPLC- 202-2M-B-R6 is specifically , SPLC- 20-2-2M -BX-R6 Optical SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 / Fast Ethernet Transceiver Small Form Pluggable , SPLC20-2-2M- B-R6 operates at +3.3V. This optoelectronic transceiver module is a Class 1 Laser product


Original
PDF SPLC-20-2-2M-BX-R6 52MBaud GR-253 SPLC-20-2-2M-B-R6 SPLC-202-2M-B-R6 SPLC2022MBR6 SPLC20-2-2m-B
2009 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: Stratos Connectivity for Business Critical ContinuityTM SPLC- 20-2-2M -Bx-R6 Optical , optical fiber. It is compliant with the MSA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) specification. The SPLC- 20-2-2M , external interface. The SPLC- 20-2-2M -Bx-R6 operates at 3.3V. This optoelectronic transceiver module is a , ; Host Vcc Io = -4.0mA Stratos Connectivity for Business-Critical ContinuityTM SPLC- 20-2-2M , this product consult the SPLC- 20-2-2M -Bx-R6 product data sheet. IMPORTANT NOTICE Stratos


Original
PDF SPLC-20-2-2M-Bx-R6 52MBaud SPLC-20-2-2MBx-R6 pi-splc2022mbxr6
2007 - SPLC-20-4-2L-B-R6

Abstract:
Text: SPLC-20-4-2L- B-R6 Optical Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel Transceiver 1310nm SFP ­ 1.25 / 1.0625 , GBaud PRODUCT OVERVIEW The SPLC-20-4-2L- B-R6 pluggable transceiver module is a high performance , with the MSA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) specification. The SPLC-204-2L- B-R6 is specifically , according to the International Safety Standard IEC-825-1. LONG WAVELENGTH LASER The SPLC-20-4-2L- B-R6 is , -20-4-X-BH +3.3 Preliminary 05.5201 Page 1 of 8 SPLC-20-4-2L- B-R6 Optical Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre


Original
PDF SPLC-20-4-2L-B-R6 1310nm 1000BASE X3T11 SPLC-20-4-2L-B
2006 - SPLC-20

Abstract:
Text: SPLC-20-4-1- B-R6 Optical Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel 850nm SFP ­ 1.25 / 1.0625 GBaud ­ +3.3V , Supply Serial ID functionality RoHS Compliant PRODUCT OVERVIEW The SPLC-20-4-1- B-R6 pluggable transceiver , optical fiber. It is compliant with the MSA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) specification. The SPLC-20-4-1- B-R6 , interface. The SPLC-20-4-1- B-R6 operates at +3.3V. This optoelectronic transceiver module is a Class 1 Laser , GBaud NOTES 05.5201 Page 1 of 8 SPLC-20-4-1- B-R6 Optical Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel


Original
PDF SPLC-20-4-1-B-R6 850nm 1000BASE X3T11 SPLC-20-4-1-B-R SPLC-20 SPLC-20-4-1-B Stratos Lightwave splc-20 Stratos Lightwave splc-20-2-4-b-r6
2007 - SPLC-20-4D-2-B-R6

Abstract:
Text: SPLC-20-4D-2- B-R6 Optical Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Transceiver 1310nm SFP w/ DDMI ­ 1.25 , Compliant PRODUCT OVERVIEW ORDERING INFORMATION SPLC ­ 20 ­ 4D ­ 2 ­ B ­ R6 The SPLC-20-4D-2- B-R6 , - Source Agreement (MSA) transceiver specification. The SPLC-20-4D-2- B-R6 is specifically designed for high , Preliminary 06.0404 Page 1 of 13 SPLC-20-4D-2- B-R6 Optical Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel , Pol -36 0.5 -3 0 nm dBm dBm dB dBm Preliminary 06.0404 Page 2 of 13 SPLC-20-4D-2- B-R6


Original
PDF SPLC-20-4D-2-B-R6 1310nm 0625GBaud IEEE802 100differential 204D2
2009 - SPLC-20-4-1-B-R6

Abstract:
Text: Stratos Connectivity for Business Critical ContinuityTM SPLC-20-4-1- B-R6 Optical Transceiver , The Emerson Network Power Connectivity Solutions SPLC-20-4-1- BR6 pluggable transceiver module is a , fiber. It is compliant with the MSA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) specification. The SPLC-20-4-1- B-R6 , Connectivity for Business-Critical ContinuityTM SPLC-20-4-1- B-R6 Optical Transceiver Parameter Receiver , transition – High to Low For more information on this product consult the SPLC-20-4-1- B-R6 product data


Original
PDF SPLC-20-4-1-B-R6 850nm SPLC-20-4-1-BR6 pi-splc2041br6
2009 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: Stratos Connectivity for Business Critical ContinuityTM SPLC-20-4D-2- B-R6 Optical , Product Overview The Emerson Network Power Connectivity Solutions SPLC-20-4D-2- BR6 pluggable transceiver , (MSA) transceiver specification. The SPLC-204D-2- B-R6 is specifically designed for high speed data , Business-Critical ContinuityTM SPLC-20-4D-2- B-R6 Optical Transceiver Module Specifications – Optical , information on this product consult the SPLC-20-4D-2- B-R6 product data sheet. IMPORTANT NOTICE Stratos


Original
PDF SPLC-20-4D-2-B-R6 1310nm SPLC-20-4D-2-BR6 SPLC-204D-2-B-R6 25GBaud. pi-splc204d2br6
2009 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: consult the SPLC- 20-2-2M -Bx-R6 product data sheet. IMPORTANT NOTICE Stratos International, Inc


Original
PDF SPLC-20-2-4-Bx-R6 1310nm SPLC-20-2-4-BX-R6 pi-splc2024bxr6
2009 - SPLC-20-8-1-B-R6

Abstract:
Text: Stratos Connectivity for Business Critical ContinuityTM SPLC-20-8-1- B-R6 Optical Transceiver , Overview The Emerson Network Power Connectivity Solutions SPLC-20-8-1- BR6 pluggable transceiver module is , optical fiber. It is compliant with the MSA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) specification. The SPLC-20-8-1- B-R6 , ContinuityTM SPLC-20-8-1- B-R6 Optical Transceiver Parameter Receiver Sym CML Outputs (Differential , Measured on transition – High to Low For more information on this product consult the SPLC-20-8-1- B-R6


Original
PDF SPLC-20-8-1-B-R6 850nm SPLC-20-8-1-BR6 125GBaud. pi-splc2081br6
2003 - SPLC-20

Abstract:
Text: SPLC- 20-2-2M -XX OPTICAL SPECIFICATIONS - 1310 nm FP Laser Single Mode Compliant to GR-253 (IR-1) and


Original
PDF SPLC-20-2-X-XX 52MBaud GR-253 SPLC-20
2007 - Stratos Lightwave splc-20-2-4-b-r6

Abstract:
Text: NOTES SPLC-20-2-4- B-R6 SPLC-20-2-4-BH-R6 +3.3 Page 1 of 8 SPLC-20-2-4-BX-R6 Optical 1310nm LED


Original
PDF SPLC-20-2-4-BX-R6 1310nm 1310nm 125Mbps 155Mbps 200Mbps Stratos Lightwave splc-20-2-4-b-r6 SPLC-20-2-4-B-R6 SPLC-20-2-4-B
SPLC-20-2-2M-SL

Abstract:
Text: dB m average power for BER < 1.0E-10 -15 1310 SPLC- 20-2-2M -SL PERFORMANCE SPECIFICATIONS


Original
PDF SPLC-20-2-X-SL 155MBaud SPLC-20-2-X-SL SPLC-20-2-2M-SL IEC-825-1 splc SPLC-20 SPLC-20-2-2-SL
2009 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SPLC-20-9D-x-J 292M/297M/259M SPLC-20-9D-x-J 143Mbps 485Gbps 297M/292M 485Gbps) 297M/259M 143/177/270/360Mbps) pi-splc209dxj
2009 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SPLC-20-9D-x-B 292M/297M/259M SPLC-20-9D-x-B 143Mbps 485Gbps 297M/292M 485Gbps) 297M/259M 143/177/270/360Mbps) pi-splc209dxb
2007 - SPLC-20-4-C

Abstract:
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SPLC-20-4-C 1000Base-T) 1000Base-X) RJ-45 Alaska Ultra 88E1111 Integrated Gigabit Ethernet SPLC-20-4-C-L marvell 88E1111 serial interface optical Marvell alaska 88E1111 IC 7444 Marvell PHY 88E1111 reset SFP connector Ethernet Fiber and Copper media converter Marvell PHY 88E1111 footprint
2007 - SPLC-20-4-C-L

Abstract:
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SPLC-20-4-C-L RJ-45 IC 7444 88E1111 fiber Marvell design guide Marvell PHY 88E1111 alaska SFP connector SPLC-20-4-C-S
2003 - SPLC-20-4D-2M-B

Abstract:
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SPLC-20-4D-2M-B 1310nm 0625GBaud SPLC-20- SPLC-20 326002 Stratos Lightwave splc-20
2004 - SPLC-20-1-4-B

Abstract:
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SPLC-20-X-4-BX 1310nm SPLC-20-1-4-B) SA23-0394-01 SPLC-20-E-4-B) GR-253 SPLC20-2-4-B) SPLC-20-1-4-B SPLC-20-2-4-B SPLC20-2-4-B SPLC-20 SPLC-20-E-4-B SFP CML Stratos Lightwave splc-20
2004 - SPLC-20

Abstract:
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SPLC-20-4D-3-B 0625GBaud SFF-8472 SPLC-20
2006 - SPLC-20-4-2U-B

Abstract:
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SPLC-20-4-2U-B 1550nm
2005 - SPLC-20-4-2-B

Abstract:
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SPLC-20-4-X-BX 1310nm 0625GBaud 1000BASE X3T11 SPLC-20 SPLC-20-4-2-B M/SPLC-20-4-2M-SL SFP SPLC 2042
2009 - apd 2.5 g 1550nm

Abstract:
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 424M/297M 292M/259M/297M SPLC-20-P-X-B apd 2.5 g 1550nm A0H11 FIBER PATCH CORD optical patch cord
SPLC-20-4-2M-SL

Abstract:
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SPLC-20-4-X-SL 25GBaud 1000BASE SPLC-20 SPLC-20-4-2M-SL SPLC-20-4-2L-SL SPLC-20-4-2-SL SPLC-20-4-2M Stratos Lightwave splc-20 fm transmitter 5km Stratos Lightwave M/SPLC-20-4-2M-SL IC 7444
2007 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SPLC-34-GB-BX 1000Base-BX10-U 1310nm DS-6317
2009 - Stratos Lightwave splc-20-4-2M-b-r6

Abstract:
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SPLC-20-4-2M-Bx-R6 1310nm SPLC-20-4-2MBx-R6 pi-splc2042mbxr6 Stratos Lightwave splc-20-4-2M-b-r6
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel