The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
458072-1 TE Connectivity (458072-1) WIRE CRIMPER, SPL
458772-1 TE Connectivity (458772-1) CRIMPER WIRE SPL
458142-1 TE Connectivity (458142-1) CRIMPER INS F SPL
458142-3 TE Connectivity (458142-3) CRIMPER, INS. F SPL
1-141175-2 TE Connectivity (1-141175-2) AMPLIVAR SPL 5 SERR
41899 TE Connectivity (41899) SPL AMVAR 1500-5000 020TPBR

SPL-43-GB-EBX Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2007 - DS-5505

Abstract: SPL-53-GB-EBX SPL53GBEBXCDA
Text: P/N: SPL-53- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah , 2009-10-06 P/N: SPL-53- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 3 ­ Transmitter Specifications , -2- DS-5505 Rev 0.1 2009-10-06 P/N: SPL-53- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 6 , -5505 Rev 0.1 2009-10-06 P/N: SPL-53- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 8 ­ EEPROM Serial , 40 00 00 00 00 01 0D 00 14 C8 00 00 00 00 53 4F 55 52 43 45 50 ASCII Code for connector type


Original
PDF SPL-53-GB-EBX 1000Base-BX10 1550nm SFF-8472 SFF-8074i GR-468 DS-5505 DS-5505 SPL-53-GB-EBX SPL53GBEBXCDA
2007 - SPL35GBEBXCDA

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: P/N: SPL-35- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah , : SPL-35- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 3 ­ Transmitter Specifications (Electrical , -5504 Rev 0.1 2009-10-06 P/N: SPL-35- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 6 ­ Timing and , P/N: SPL-35- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 8 ­ EEPROM Serial ID (A0h) Name of Field , C8 00 00 00 00 53 4F 55 52 43 45 50 ASCII Code for connector type Transceiver Code for


Original
PDF SPL-35-GB-EBX 1000Base-BX10 1310nm SFF-8472 SFF-8074i GR-468 DS-5504 SPL35GBEBXCDA
2007 - DS-5504

Abstract: GR-468 20/spl-53-gb-bd-tda
Text: P/N: SPL-35- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah , rp - - 12 dB -1- DS-5504 Rev 0.0 2009-06-10 P/N: SPL-35- GB-EBX SFP , Rev 0.0 2009-06-10 P/N: SPL-35- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 6 ­ Timing and , P/N: SPL-35- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 8 ­ EEPROM Serial ID (A0h) Name of , 00 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 53 4F 55 52 43 45


Original
PDF SPL-35-GB-EBX 1000Base-BX10 1310nm SFF-8472 SFF-8074i GR-468 DS-5504 DS-5504 20/spl-53-gb-bd-tda
2007 - SPL-53-GB-EBX-CDA

Abstract: GR-468 SPL-53-GB-EBX spl53
Text: P/N: SPL-53- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah , rp - - 12 dB -1- DS-5505 Rev 0.0 2009-06-10 P/N: SPL-53- GB-EBX SFP , Rev 0.0 2009-06-10 P/N: SPL-53- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 6 ­ Timing and , P/N: SPL-53- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 8 ­ EEPROM Serial ID (A0h) Name of , 00 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 53 4F 55 52 43 45


Original
PDF SPL-53-GB-EBX 1000Base-BX10 1550nm SFF-8472 SFF-8074i GR-468 DS-5505 SPL-53-GB-EBX-CDA SPL-53-GB-EBX spl53
2003 - GR-468

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL-35- GB-EBX Features · Compatible with IEEE 802.3ah, 1000Base , .1 SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL-35- GB-EBX Transmitter Specifications (Electrical) Parameter , : 886.3.5169213 2 V LUMNDS1509-Oct3106 Rev A.1 SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL-35- GB-EBX , LUMNDS1509-Oct3106 Rev A.1 SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL-35- GB-EBX EEPROM Serial ID Name of Field M , 30 43 C 37 00 38 06 39 B5 40 53 S 41 50 p 42 4C L


Original
PDF SPL-35-GB-EBX 1000Base SFF-8472 SFF-8074i 1310nm GR-468 LUMNDS1509-Oct3106
2003 - GR-468

Abstract: luminentoic sfp
Text: SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL-53- GB-EBX Features · Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah , LUMNDS1510-Oct3106 Rev A.1 SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL-53- GB-EBX Transmitter Specifications , : 886.3.5169213 2 V LUMNDS1510-Oct3106 Rev A.1 SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL-53- GB-EBX , LUMNDS1510-Oct3106 Rev A.1 SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL-53- GB-EBX EEPROM Serial ID Name of Field M , 30 43 C 37 00 38 06 39 B5 40 53 S 41 50 P 42 4C L


Original
PDF SPL-53-GB-EBX 1000BaseBX SFF-8472 SFF-8074i 1550nm GR-468 LUMNDS1510-Oct3106 luminentoic sfp
DFB 1570

Abstract: 10g DFB SPPL-OR APD 1550 nm SPG-DR SPP-10E-LR-CDFB SPC-03-XLR SP-03-IR1 SP-GB-ZX 10 DFB
Text: SFP Tri-rate SX I-tem Transceiver SFP Tri-rate SX C-tem Transceiver SFP 622M 15km C-tem Transceiver Single Fiber EFM SFP Products www.sourcephotonics.com Data Rate (mb/s) SFP SPL-35-FE-BX SPL-53-FE-BX SPL-35-FE-EBX SPL-53-FE-EBX SPL-35-FE-BD SPL-53-FE-BD SPL-45-FE-BZ SPL-54-FE-BZ SPL-34-GB-BX SPL- 43 -GB-BX SPL-34- GB-EBX SPL-43-GB-EBX SPL-34-GB-BD SPL- 43 -GB-BD SPL-45-GB-BZ SPL-54-GB-BZ SPL-45-GB-EBZ SPL-54-GB-EBZ SPL-35-DR-IR1 SPL-53-DR-IR1 SPL-35-DR-IR2 SPL


Original
PDF SPL-35-FE-BX SPL-53-FE-BX SPL-35-FE-EBX SPL-53-FE-EBX SPL-35-FE-BD SPL-53-FE-BD SPL-45-FE-BZ SPL-54-FE-BZ SPL-34-GB-BX SPL-43-GB-BX DFB 1570 10g DFB SPPL-OR APD 1550 nm SPG-DR SPP-10E-LR-CDFB SPC-03-XLR SP-03-IR1 SP-GB-ZX 10 DFB
2007 - DS-5627

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: P/N: SPS- 43-GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Features z z z z z z z z z z z z z , -5627 Rev 0.0 2010-08-09 P/N: SPS- 43-GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 3 ­ Transmitter , Unit mV ps Notes -2- DS-5627 Rev 0.0 2010-08-09 P/N: SPS- 43-GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional , DS-5627 Rev 0.0 2010-08-09 P/N: SPS- 43-GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 8 ­ , [Space] -4- DS-5627 Rev 0.0 2010-08-09 P/N: SPS- 43-GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver


Original
PDF SPS-43-GB-EBX 1000Base-BX10 1490nm SFF-8472 SFF-8074i GR-468 DS-5627 DS-5627
2008 - SPL-43-GB-EBX

Abstract: SPL-43-GB-BX-IDFF
Text: -34-GB-EBX-IDFF SPL-43-GB-EBX -IDFF Approve Walker.Wei Subject Initial datasheet Release Date May 20, 2008 , Unit °C °C °C V V 1 2 Note 2. SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFF SPL-34-GB-EBX-CDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BX-CDFF SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFF , -GB-BX-IDFF SPL-34-GB-EBX-CDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BX-CDFF SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFF Symbol TC VCC ICC 1.25 Min. -40 -5 3.13 3.3 , -GB-BX-CDFF/ SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFF /SPL- 43 -GB-BX-IDFF (1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm PIN Rx for OLT, 10km/20km) Table 5 , -3dBm for 20km product SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFF 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Measured with a PRBS 2 -1 test pattern


Original
PDF Sep18, 25Gbps SPL-34-GB-xx-xDFF 1310nm 1490nm SPL-43-GB-EBX SPL-43-GB-BX-IDFF
2007 - SPS-34-GB-EBX

Abstract: 8074I DS-5626
Text: P/N: SPS-34- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Features z z z z z z z z z z z z z , Rev 0.0 2010-08-09 P/N: SPS-34- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 3 ­ Transmitter , Unit mV ps Notes -2DS-5626 Rev 0.0 2010-08-09 P/N: SPS-34- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver , ^4 -3DS-5626 Rev 0.0 2010-08-09 P/N: SPS-34- GB-EBX SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 8 ­ EEPROM , 40 00 00 00 00 01 0D 00 14 C8 00 00 00 00 53 4F 55 52 43 45 50 ASCII Code for connector type


Original
PDF SPS-34-GB-EBX 1000Base-BX10 1310nm SFF-8472 SFF-8074i GR-468 DS-5626 SPS-34-GB-EBX 8074I
2008 - SPL-34-GB-BX-IDFF

Abstract: SPL-43-GB-BX-CDFF 1490n SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFF RIN12OMA
Text: -GB-BX-CDFF/ SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFF /SPL- 43 -GB-BX-IDFF/ SPL-43-GB-EBX-IDFF (1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm PIN Rx for OLT, 10km , -GB-BX-IDFF; Average Launch Power -8dBm to -3dBm for 20km product SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFF SPL-43-GB-EBX-IDFF 2. 3. 4. 5. 6 , -34-GB-BX-IDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BX-CDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BX-IDFF SPL-34-GB-EBX-CDFF SPL-34-GB-EBX-IDFF SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFF SPL-43-GB-EBX-IDFF , -34-GB-BX-IDFF SPL-34-GB-EBX-IDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BX-IDFF SPL-43-GB-EBX-IDFF 2. SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFF SPL-34-GB-EBX-CDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BX-CDFF SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFF Source Photonics Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page


Original
PDF 25Gbps SPL-34-GB-xx-xDFF 1310nm 1490nm SPL-43-GB-xx-xDFF SPL-34-GB-BX-IDFF SPL-43-GB-BX-CDFF 1490n SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFF RIN12OMA
2008 - 1490 DFB 1.25G

Abstract: 1000BASE-BX10 GR-468 CA91311 1280nm
Text: SPL- 43 -GB-BX-IDFF 2. SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFF SPL-34-GB-EBX-CDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BX-CDFF SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFF , SPL-34-GB-EBX-CDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BX-CDFF SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFF SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFF/SPL-34-GB-EBX-CDFF/SPL , -GB-BX-CDFF/ SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFF /SPL- 43 -GB-BX-IDFF (1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm PIN Rx for OLT, 10km/20km) Table 5 , -GB-BX-CDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BX-IDFF; Average Launch Power -8dBm to -3dBm for 20km product SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFF 7 , -34-GB-EBX-CDFF SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFF Monitoring Specification Parameter Range Accuracy Calibration


Original
PDF 25Gbps SPL-34-GB-xx-xDFF 1310nm 1490nm SPL-43-GB-xx-xDFF 1490nm CA91311 1490 DFB 1.25G 1000BASE-BX10 GR-468 CA91311 1280nm
2003 - cdx 40

Abstract: luminentoic 10km GR-468 SPL-43-GB-BX
Text: SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL- 43 -GB-BX Features · Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah, 1000Base , LUMNDS432-Oct2706 Rev A.6 SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL- 43 -GB-BX Transmitter Specifications , LUMNDS432-Oct2706 Rev A.6 SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL- 43 -GB-BX Timing and Electrical Parameter , Transceiver SPL- 43 -GB-BX EEPROM Serial ID Name of Field M 49 I 4E N 45 E 26 4E N 27 54 T 28 4F O 29 49 I 30 43 C 37 00 38 06 39


Original
PDF SPL-43-GB-BX 1000Base-BX SFF-8472 SFF-8074i 1490nm GR-468 LUMNDS432-Oct2706 cdx 40 luminentoic 10km SPL-43-GB-BX
2008 - GR-468

Abstract: 1490nm DFb laser
Text: . While SPL- 43 -GB-BD-xDFF is used in the central office 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links side , describes the transceiver's capabilities, receiver for SPL- 43 -GB-BD-xDFF standard Class I laser , Compatible with SFP MSA 2 SPL-34-GB-BD-xDFF; SPL- 43 -GB-BD-xDFF compliant with RoHS. Refer to , VCC 0 4 V Input Voltage Vin 0 VCC V Note 1. SPL-34-GB-BD-CDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BD-CDFF 2. SPL-34-GB-BD-EDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BD-EDFF 3. SPL-34-GB-BD-IDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BD-IDFF Recommended


Original
PDF 25Gbps SPL-34-GB-BD-xDFF 1310nm 1490nm SPL-43-GB-BD-xDFF 1490nm GR-468 1490nm DFb laser
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SPL-34-GB-BD-xDFM SPL- 43 -GB-BD-xDFM Features Date rate 1.25Gbps Up to 40km transmission on , 1310nm PIN receiver for SPL- 43 -GB-BD-xDFM Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF , SPL-34-GB-BD-xDFM SPL- 43 -GB-BD-xDFM Recommended Operating Conditions Table 3 – Recommended , @1.25Gbps, BER≤1×10-12. DS-6660 Rev 02 2013-8-26 SPL-34-GB-BD-xDFM SPL- 43 -GB-BD-xDFM Table 5 – Optical Characteristics (SPL- 43 -GB-BD-xDFM) Transmitter Parameter Symbol Min. Typical Max


Original
PDF SPL-34-GB-BD-xDFM SPL-43-GB-BD-xDFM 25Gbps 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SPL-34-GB-EBX-CDFM SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFM Features Date rate 1.25Gbps Up to 20km transmission on , 1310nm PIN receiver for SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFM Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF , -34-GB-EBX-CDFM SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFM Recommended Operating Conditions Table 3 – Recommended Operating Conditions , Characteristics ( SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFM ) Transmitter Parameter Symbol Min. Typical Max. Unit λC , . Measured with a PRBS 27-1 test pattern @1.25Gbps. DS-6733 Rev 02 2013-4-15 SPL-34-GB-EBX-CDFM SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFM


Original
PDF SPL-34-GB-EBX-CDFM SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFM 25Gbps 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472
2003 - GR-468

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL- 43 -GB-BD Features · Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah, 1000Base , LUMNDS1580-Feb0107 Rev A.2 SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL- 43 -GB-BD Transmitter Specifications , Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL- 43 -GB-BD Diagnostics Parameter Range Accuracy Unit Calibration , O 29 49 I 30 43 C 37 00 38 06 39 B5 40 53 S 41 50 P 42 4C L 43 34 4 44 33 3 45 47 G 46 42 B 47 42


Original
PDF SPL-43-GB-BD 1000Base-BX10 SFF-8472 SFF-8074i 1490nm GR-468 LUMNDS1580-Feb0107
2003 - SPL-43-GB-BX

Abstract: 1000BASE-BX
Text: SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL- 43 -GB-BX Features · Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah, 1000Base , .5 SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL- 43 -GB-BX Transmitter Specifications (Electrical) Parameter , LUMNDS432-Jan2606 Rev A.5 SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL- 43 -GB-BX Timing and Electrical Parameter Tx , Transceiver SPL- 43 -GB-BX EEPROM Serial ID Name of Field Discription of Field Address 20 21 22 23 24 Vendor , 39 40 41 42 43 44 Vendor PN Part number in ASCII, e.g. SPL- 43 -GB-BX-CDA 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 Hex 4C


Original
PDF SPL-43-GB-BX 1000Base-BX SFF-8472 1490nm GR-468 LUMNDS432-Jan2606 SPL-43-GB-BX 1000BASE-BX
2007 - function OF IC 7486

Abstract: SPECIFICATION OF IC 7486 function table IC 7486
Text: SPL-34-MR-IR1-xDFQ SPL- 43 -MR-IR1-xDFQ Features 614.4M~2.5Gb/s bi-directional data links Up to , 1490nm DFB transmitter and 1310nm PIN receiver for SPL- 43 -MR-IR1-I/CDFQ Digital diagnostic monitor , RH +5 - +95 Notes % DS-7486 Rev 00 2013-7-10 SPL-34-MR-IR1-xDFQ SPL- 43 , – Optical Characteristics: SPL- 43 -MR-IR1-I/CDFQ Transmitter Parameter Centre Wavelength , P0UT -5 0 dBm Notes 1 DS-7486 Rev 00 2013-7-10 SPL-34-MR-IR1-xDFQ SPL- 43


Original
PDF SPL-34-MR-IR1-xDFQ SPL-43-MR-IR1-xDFQ 1310nm 1490nm SPL-34-MR-IR1-I/CDFQ SPL-43-MR-IR1-I/CDFQ SFF-8472 MIL-STD-883E function OF IC 7486 SPECIFICATION OF IC 7486 function table IC 7486
2007 - SPL-34-GB-BX-IDFM

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SPL-34-GB-BX-IDFM SPL- 43 -GB-BX-IDFM Features 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links Up to 10km , transmitter and 1310nm PIN receiver for SPL- 43 -GB-BX-IDFM Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant , -6541 Rev 02 2013-9-13 SPL-34-GB-BX-IDFM SPL- 43 -GB-BX-IDFM Recommended Operating Conditions Table 3 , -34-GB-BX-IDFM SPL- 43 -GB-BX-IDFM Table 5 – Optical Characteristics: SPL- 43 -GB-BX-IDFM Transmitter Parameter , Differential VOUT 370 1 DS-6541 Rev 02 2013-9-13 SPL-34-GB-BX-IDFM SPL- 43 -GB-BX-IDFM Rx_LOS


Original
PDF SPL-34-GB-BX-IDFM SPL-43-GB-BX-IDFM 25Gbps 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472 SPL-34-GB-BX-IDFM
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SPL-34-MR-IR2-IDFM SPL- 43 -MR-IR2-IDFM Features 155M~2.67Gb/s bi-directional data links Up to , -34-MR-IR2-IDFM 1490nm DFB transmitter and 1310nm PIN receiver for SPL- 43 -MR-IR2-IDFM Digital diagnostic monitor , DS-6393 Rev 01 2013-1-24 SPL-34-MR-IR2-IDFM SPL- 43 -MR-IR2-IDFM Recommended Operating , -34-MR-IR2-IDFM SPL- 43 -MR-IR2-IDFM Table 5 – Optical Characteristics: SPL- 43 -MR-IR2-IDFM Transmitter Parameter , Differential VOUT 370 1 DS-6393 Rev 01 2013-1-24 SPL-34-MR-IR2-IDFM SPL- 43


Original
PDF SPL-34-MR-IR2-IDFM SPL-43-MR-IR2-IDFM 67Gb/s 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472
2008 - SPL-34-GB-BD-CDFF

Abstract: optical module tx 1490nm
Text: -34-GB-BD-xDFF 1490nm DFB transmitter and 1310nm PIN receiver for SPL- 43 -GB-BD-xDFF Class I laser product Low EMI and , client side (ONU), which transmits 1310nm optical signal and receives 1490nm optical signal. While SPL- 43 , built-in memory with I2C interface. SPL-34-GB-BD-xDFF; compliant with RoHS SPL- 43 -GB-BD-xDFF are Source , -34-GB-BD-CDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BD-CDFF 2. SPL-34-GB-BD-EDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BD-EDFF 3. SPL-34-GB-BD-IDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BD-IDFF ` , -34-GB-BD-CDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BD-CDFF 2. SPL-34-GB-BD-EDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BD-EDFF 3. SPL-34-GB-BD-IDFF SPL- 43 -GB-BD-IDFF Symbol


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1310nm 1490nm SPL-34-GB-BD-xDFF SPL-43-GB-BD-xDFF SPL-34-GB-BD-CDFF optical module tx 1490nm
2003 - SPL-43-GB-BD

Abstract: luminentoic sfp 1000BASE-BX10 GR-468 1490nm DFb laser
Text: SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL- 43 -GB-BD Features · Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah, 1000Base , .3 SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL- 43 -GB-BD Transmitter Specifications (Electrical) Parameter , Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL- 43 -GB-BD Diagnostics Parameter Range Accuracy Unit Calibration , O 29 49 I 30 43 C 37 00 38 06 39 B5 40 53 S 41 50 P 42 4C L 43 34 4 44 33 3 45 47 G 46 42 B 47 42


Original
PDF SPL-43-GB-BD 1000Base-BX10 SFF-8472 SFF-8074i 1490nm GR-468 LUMNDS1580-Jun1407 SPL-43-GB-BD luminentoic sfp 1000BASE-BX10 1490nm DFb laser
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFM SPL- 43 -GB-BX-CDFM Features 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links Up to 10km , transmitter and 1310nm PIN receiver for SPL- 43 -GB-BX-CDFM Digital diagnostic monitor interface compatible , -6227 Rev 02 2013-9-13 SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFM SPL- 43 -GB-BX-CDFM Recommended Operating Conditions Table 3 , -34-GB-BX-CDFM SPL- 43 -GB-BX-CDFM Table 5 – Optical Characteristics: SPL- 43 -GB-BX-CDFM Transmitter Parameter , DS-6227 Rev 02 2013-9-13 SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFM SPL- 43 -GB-BX-CDFM Rx_LOS Fault VLOS-Fault Vcc


Original
PDF SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFM SPL-43-GB-BX-CDFM 25Gbps 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472
1999 - "Piezo Transducers"

Abstract: 40LT12 40LR12 Piezo Transducers 40LT16 ultrasonic transducer polaroid 40LR10 40LT10 Piezo Transducer ultrasonic 40LR16
Text: 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 Phase Angle (Degree) Tested under 1Vrms , 36 37 38 -30 to 80°C 39 40 41 42 43 44 Frequency (Khz) Beam Angle , . 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 Frequency (Khz) Sensitivity/Sound , 95 -90 90 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 Frequency (Khz) -40 , 43 44 45 Frequency (Khz) 2.5Khz 120dB min. Sensitivity/Sound Pressure Level Tested


Original
PDF 40LR10 40LT10 40LR10 40LT10 "Piezo Transducers" 40LT12 40LR12 Piezo Transducers 40LT16 ultrasonic transducer polaroid Piezo Transducer ultrasonic 40LR16
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel