The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LT1995CMS#TR Linear Technology LT1995 - 30MHz, 1000V/µs Gain Selectable Amplifier; Package: MSOP; Pins: 10; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LT1995CDD#PBF Linear Technology LT1995 - 30MHz, 1000V/µs Gain Selectable Amplifier; Package: DFN; Pins: 10; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LT1995IDD Linear Technology LT1995 - 30MHz, 1000V/µs Gain Selectable Amplifier; Package: DFN; Pins: 10; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LT1995IDD#TR Linear Technology LT1995 - 30MHz, 1000V/µs Gain Selectable Amplifier; Package: DFN; Pins: 10; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LT1995IMS Linear Technology LT1995 - 30MHz, 1000V/µs Gain Selectable Amplifier; Package: MSOP; Pins: 10; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LT1995CMS#PBF Linear Technology LT1995 - 30MHz, 1000V/µs Gain Selectable Amplifier; Package: MSOP; Pins: 10; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C

SIECOR Fiber Optic cable 1995 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
1997 - SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: SIECOR fiber color codes Siecor SM Fiber SIECOR Fiber Optic cable 24 Siecor 62.5 3M Photodyne SIECOR Fiber Optic cable ofnr
Text: 3 Phone 800/426 8688 Fax 800/626 0329 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Cable assemblies used in , one fiber optic cable . These hybrids offer ease of connectivity between transmission and receiver , Assemblies A combination of four connectors mounted on duplex fiber optic cable . Duplex cable assemblies , fiber optic cable . Fanouts The 12- fiber Accuribbon* Fanout is pre-connectorized for easy termination in , FC Angled 2.0 mm & 2.15 mm key Biconic Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Market code Single-mode


Original
PDF 12-Fiber AENFA-BR0002) SIECOR Fiber Optic cable SIECOR fiber color codes Siecor SM Fiber SIECOR Fiber Optic cable 24 Siecor 62.5 3M Photodyne SIECOR Fiber Optic cable ofnr
SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: Siecor 62.5
Text: Emitted Pulse tf (10% to 90%); 10% prebias Fiber Optic Cable Continuous Operation Radiant Power , devices are supplied with a minimum of .75 meter fiber optic cable . For further information please , applications where the very low attenuation losses and dispersion minimum in some fiber optic materials can , fiber optic cables Protect from current transients Devices are static sensitive EG&G CANADA LTD , fiber pigtails are available from single mode and standard multimode cores o f50,62.5,85,100 and 200


OCR Scan
PDF C86081E C30616E, C30617E C30986E ED-0051/12/90 SIECOR Fiber Optic cable Siecor 62.5
SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: EG*G Optoelectronics 2sa 1300 equivalent c30617e C860XXE-12 Siecor C30654 C30617 Siecor 62.5 SIECOR Fiber Optics
Text: Pulse tr (10% to 90%); 10% prebias 5 5 ns Fiber Optic Cable Core Diameter Cladding Diameter 50 125 , devices are supplied with a minimum of .75 meter fiber optic cable . For further information please , sunk ■Precautions should be taken in handling, cleaving, etc. of fiber optic cables ■Protect , particularly useful in applications where the very low attenuation losses and dispersion minimum in some fiber optic materials can be utilized. The output wavelength (1300 nm) is well matched with the wavelength of


OCR Scan
PDF 303Dbl0 C86075E C86082E C86075E C30616E, C30617E C30654 ED-0050/12/90 SIECOR Fiber Optic cable EG*G Optoelectronics 2sa 1300 equivalent C860XXE-12 Siecor C30617 Siecor 62.5 SIECOR Fiber Optics
SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 125 pm 3.5 (xW Rise Time of Emitted Pulse tr (10% to 90%); 10% prebias Fiber Optic Cable , minimum of .75 meter fiber optic cable . For further information please contact your local EG&G , fiber optic cables Protect from current transients Devices are static sensitive EG&G CANADA LTD , particularly useful in applications where the very low attenuation losses and dispersion minimum in some fiber optic materials can be utilized. The output wavelength (1300 nm) is well matched with the wavelength


OCR Scan
PDF C86075E& C86082E C86075E ED-0050/12/90 SIECOR Fiber Optic cable
SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: Siecor M07A C86009E S40S C86008E GALLIUM ARSENIDE ir detector DDGDD17
Text: diodes designed specifically for fiber optic coupled communications systems. These devices are constructed with a length of fiber optic cable terminated with a Siecor T11 connector. The cable is internally , surface of the device package. General Output Window: Material ( Fiber optic cable ): C86008E , 100 mA, iAC = 40 mA. 100 150 — Mechanical Core Diameter of Fiber Optic Cable : C86008E , Developmental Types 820 nm High-Speed Gallium Aluminum Arsenide IR Emitters With Integral Fiber Optic Ouput


OCR Scan
PDF DDGDD17 C86008E. G86009E C86008E C86009E C86008E, C86009E SIECOR Fiber Optic cable Siecor M07A S40S GALLIUM ARSENIDE ir detector
SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: siecor C30617E EG*G Optoelectronics Siecor 62.5 C30986E C86081E-14 C86081E-13 SIECOR Fiber Optics C30617
Text: 90 90 nm Rise Time of Emitted Pulse tr (10% to 90%); 10% prebias 5 5 ns Fiber Optic Cable , with a minimum of .75 meter fiber optic cable . For further information please contact your local EG&G , attenuation losses and dispersion minimum in some fiber optic materials can be utilized. The output wavelength , must be adequately heat sunk ■Precaution should be taken in handling, cleaving, etc. of fiber optic , ormultimode fiber For continuous operation Typical DC power output @ 25°C 50 JJ.W @ 100 in A - multimode


OCR Scan
PDF 3030bl0 ff-07 C86081E C30616E C30617E C30986E ED-0051/12/90 SIECOR Fiber Optic cable siecor EG*G Optoelectronics Siecor 62.5 C86081E-14 C86081E-13 SIECOR Fiber Optics C30617
SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: equivalent components of diode By 127 GB41P2 melcor cp1 Melcor Siecor C86010E C86006E laser diode module 820 nm fenwal
Text: ( Fiber optic cable ): C86006E . Siecor 13721, or equivalent (100 (im core, graded , Operation With Integral Fiber Optic Cables and Connectors RCA developmental types C86006E and C86010Earegallium aluminum arsenide cw laser diodes designed specifically for fiber optic communications systems. The devices are constructed with a length of fiber optic cable which serves as the output window. The , Fiber Optic Cable . — 100 (4) — — 50 (2) — nm (mils) Construction Features The C86006E


OCR Scan
PDF 0D00054 C86006E, C86010E C86006E C86010Earegallium C86010E C86007E, SIECOR Fiber Optic cable equivalent components of diode By 127 GB41P2 melcor cp1 Melcor Siecor laser diode module 820 nm fenwal
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: o f -35 to + 60 ° C (See Figure 2) O utput W indow Material ( Fiber optic cable ): Siecor 104 , The device is constructed w ith a length of fib e r optic cable term inated w ith a Siecor T11 , Injection Lasers for Pulsed Operation With Integral Fiber Optic Output Cables and Connectors The RCA , Variants of these devices in other package configurations or fib er optic cable selections are available , Mechanical Core Diameter of Fiber O ptic Cable . 50 ( 2) Warning and


OCR Scan
PDF 303DblQ C86051E
ZJ 8327

Abstract: SIECOR Fiber Optic cable Siecor 62.5 Siecor siecor fiber panels optical fiber cable corning
Text: 3M Fiber Optic Products Cable Assemblies & Connectors Cable assemblies used in patch panels ( Fiber Distribution Units) are an essential interface between fiber outside plant cable and optical equipment. They , : Siecor Single-mode Cable /Corning Fiber AT=Jacketed AU=Unjacketed BW=Jacketed duplex AT&T Single-mode Fiber and Cable M K-Jacketed MQ=Unjacketed Berktek Multimode GA=62.5/125 Duplex Jacketed FDDI Siecor , the most advanced fiber optic systems requiring exceptional stability, low reflections (single-mode


OCR Scan
PDF
CS6051

Abstract: SIECOR Fiber Optic cable RCA Solid State RCA Solid State power devices C86051EW4 C86051EW3 C86051EW2 C86051EW1 siecor SIECOR Fiber Optics
Text: . Variants of these devices in other package configurations or fiber optic cable selections are available on request. General Output Window -Material ( Fiber optic cable ): Siecor 1041, or equivalent (50 ^m core , and high efficiency operation. The device is constructed with a length of fiber optic cable , Mechanical Core Diameter of Fiber Optic Cable . 50 (2) mW A V nm nm nm nm deg ns m m , Operation With Integral Fiber Optic Output Cables and Connectors € The RCA C86051E Series of fiber


OCR Scan
PDF 3030blg C86051E CS6051 SIECOR Fiber Optic cable RCA Solid State RCA Solid State power devices C86051EW4 C86051EW3 C86051EW2 C86051EW1 siecor SIECOR Fiber Optics
2003 - SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: DIAMOND Fiber Optic Components Specifications: Multimode Single mode Single mode 8° APC Units , /demate cycles -10 -20 +60 +70 -10 -20 +60 +70 °C Please consider temperatures °C fiber cable , geometry: Dimensions Fiber / Cable 9/125/900 21.5 Mating sleeve Zirconia External parts Copper-nickel , +0.2 0 Order Number Codes - Terminated pigtails are with Siecor SMF 28 fiber , if no other specification is given - Connectors for other fiber and cable dimensions available upon request - x x x length


Original
PDF 1300/1550nm M10x0 SIECOR Fiber Optic cable
2004 - SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: siecor smf 28 Siecor M10X0 SIECOR smf
Text: DIAMOND Fiber Optic Components SPECIFICATIONS Multimode Insertion loss (IL) Reflectance (RL , fiber cable typ 0.2 max 0.5 typ 0.2 max 0.5 typ 0.2 max 0.5 dB = 61300/1550nm typ -40 max ±0.1 +60 +70 , : Ferrule material: External parts: Polish geometry: Dimensions Fiber / Cable 9/125/900 Tungsten carbide , CODES - Terminated pigtails are with Siecor SMF 28 fiber , if no other specification is given - Connectors for other fiber and cable dimensions available upon request - x x x length in m SW 11 SW 14


Original
PDF 61300/1550nm M10x0 SIECOR Fiber Optic cable siecor smf 28 Siecor SIECOR smf
ZJ 8327

Abstract: SIECOR Fiber Optic cable m/Siecor 62.5
Text: 3M Fiber Optic Products Cable Assemblies & Connectors Cable Assembly Connector Materials , Siecor Multimode Cable /Corning Fiber ZJ=50/125 Jacketed AX=50/125 Jacketed Duplex AF=62.5/125 , . S C C a b le A s s e m b lie s These assemblies are designed for the most advanced fiber optic , optical fiber cable terminated on both ends with a connector. 3M factory mounting capabilities assure , Optic Products ST* B ayon et C o n n e cto r C a b le A s s e m b lie s These bayonet style cable


OCR Scan
PDF
SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: SIECOR Fiber Optics Siecor C86045EV1 C86045EV2 C86045EV3 C86052E C86053E C86053G germanium diodes forward drop
Text: and C86045G are constructed with a length of 50 /xm core fiber optic cable . The C86053E and C86053G are available with 9/xm core fiber optic cable . Variants of these devices are offered with customer , normal to that of junction 12 24 deg Core diameter of Fiber Optic Cable 50 50 9 , fiber optic cable . This Material Copyrighted By Its Respective Manufacturer , designed specifically for fiber optic test systems. The output wavelength (1300 nm) is well matched with


OCR Scan
PDF 3G30blQ 0000D5Ã C86045EV3 C86045G C86053E C86053G C86045EV1 C86045EV2 SIECOR Fiber Optic cable SIECOR Fiber Optics Siecor C86052E C86053G germanium diodes forward drop
SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: alcoa fujikura fiber optic cable Lucent Technologies LGX Alcoa Fujikura Alcoa Fujikura fiber siecor fiber optic 1 by 2 splitter alcoa Fujikura optical cable UFC 20 lucent wdm
Text: Page 1 of 1 3.0mm 1 x 2 Fiber Optic Coupler Package Type 3 Features and Benefits · Designed for rugged environmental conditions. · Provides easy access to 3mm simplex cable . · Can be , OPTIC CENTER, INC. Fiber Optic Center, Inc., 23 Centre Street, New Bedford, MA, 02740-6322, USA , : (508) 992-6464, Fax: (508) 991-8876 Fiber Optic Center , optical fiber systems. Wideband couplers are devices designed specifically to split or combine optical


Original
PDF
1996 - SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: ERIE CAPACITORS alcoa fujikura fiber optic cable selmart 800-356-4622
Text: 95131 Siemens Fiber Optic Components 20F Commerce Way Totowa, NJ 07512 201-890-1606 Sumitomo , Fiber Optic Products 610 Industrial Way Eatontown, NJ 07724 908-544-9119 Alcoa Fujikura Ltd. Telecommunications Division P.O. Box 5631 Spartanburg, SC 29304 800-866-3953 Amphenol Fiber Optic Products 1925 , Methode Electronics, Inc. Philips Components Fiber Optic Products Division 6071 St. Andrews Road , 90505 213-517-7786 Murata Erie North America 2200 Lake Park Drive Siemens Fiber Optic Components


Original
PDF STE175 STE285 SIECOR Fiber Optic cable ERIE CAPACITORS alcoa fujikura fiber optic cable selmart 800-356-4622
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: DIAMOND Fiber Optic Components A D T -U N I U n ive rs al c o n n e c to r/ a d a p te r in , Polish geometry: Convex(PC) Dimensions Fiber / Cable Order dumber Unterminated connector 9 , X Order Number Codes co - Terminated pigtails are with Siecor SMF 28 fiber , if no other specification is given - Connectors for other fiber and cable dimensions available upon request - x x x length , Fiber / Cable 50/125/900 Order Number Unterminated connector Terminated pigtails 1 64 - 0 45 -


OCR Scan
PDF 1300/1550nm
1998 - SIECOR 1994

Abstract: 95-100-02-BPXY TIA eia 604-3 95-131-44
Text: Fiber Cabling Solutions for Premises Networks Epoxy and Polish Fiber Optic Connectors ST , polisher available Drawings ZA-451, ZA-877 Epoxy and Polish Fiber Optic Connectors ST Compatible and , Description Siecor 's epoxy and polish product line has been expanded to offer a full line of epoxy and polish , well as boot size and color options, Siecor has it all. The SC is the connector style recommended by , connector has been the de facto standard and is still commonly used for communications applications. Siecor


Original
PDF 1-800-SIECOR5 CCA-87B SIECOR 1994 95-100-02-BPXY TIA eia 604-3 95-131-44
1994 - SIECOR 1994

Abstract: Siecor Siecor 1996 SC Connector of standard TKT-025-SPC
Text: Heat-Cured Fiber Optic Connectors: SC Single-mode and Multimode with Premium Zirconia Ferrule Description Siecor 's field-installable, heat-cured connector product line has been expanded to include SC , Heat-Cured Fiber Optic Connectors: SC Single-mode and Multimode with Premium Zirconia Ferrule Specifications , endface fracturing during polishing. This technique also minimizes fiber undercut below the ceramic , , heatcured epoxy to bond the fiber into the ferrule. The connectors may be terminated in batches to increase


Original
PDF 95-400-01-BP TKT-025 TKT-025-C TKT-025-SPC 1-800-SIECOR5 CCA-48A SIECOR 1994 Siecor Siecor 1996 SC Connector of standard
2002 - amp rj-45 connector

Abstract: Siecor 62.5 Fujikura fiber composite MTRJ Jumper Cable DISPERSION shifted FIBER SIECOR Fiber Optic cable M66N
Text: FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CALIBRATION LABORATORY MT-RJ Patchcord Description: Optokon MT-RJ , Electronics, Inc. CON_04-01_EN 30/5/2002 1 FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CALIBRATION LABORATORY Ordering , electronics and connector companies, including Hewlet Packard, AMP, Siecor , Fujikura and US Conec , retardant) polymer composite Application: · · LAN, WAN , Fiber to the desk" are registered , - diameter of cable , fibre D1 Duplex minizip 1.8 x 3.5 mm D2 Dualan cable 2.9 mm XX - type of fibre


Original
PDF RJ-45 M6-J-005 amp rj-45 connector Siecor 62.5 Fujikura fiber composite MTRJ Jumper Cable DISPERSION shifted FIBER SIECOR Fiber Optic cable M66N
1994 - Siecor

Abstract: SIECOR 1994 95-200-10
Text: Heat-Cured Fiber Optic Connectors: FC Single-mode and Multimode with Preradiused Ferrule Description Siecor 's field-installable, heat-cured connector product line has been expanded to include FC , CNPPP1349 Heat-Cured Fiber Optic Connectors: FC Single-mode and Multimode with Preradiused Ferrule , fiber into the ferrule. The connectors may be terminated in batches to increase production, and reduce , will work with all of Siecor 's heatcured connectors, both multimode and single-mode of any style


Original
PDF TKT-025-C TKT-025-SPC 1-800-SIECOR5 CCA-104 Siecor SIECOR 1994 95-200-10
2000 - SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: siecor smf 28
Text: DIAMOND Fiber Optic Components Specifications: Multimode Single mode Single mode 8° APC Units , -10 -20 +60 +70 -10 -20 +60 +70 °C Please consider temperatures °C fiber cable specifications of the , : Dimensions Fiber / Cable 9/125/900 Mating sleeve 2 External parts Copper-nickel alloy LCP/PBT Order , 0 +0.2 0 Order Number Codes - Terminated pigtails are with Siecor SMF 28 fiber , if no other specification is given - Connectors for other fiber and cable dimensions available upon request - x x x length


Original
PDF 1300/1550nm M10x0 SIECOR Fiber Optic cable siecor smf 28
2002 - SIECOR Fiber Optic cable

Abstract: Siecor 62.5 amp rj-45 connector
Text: FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CALIBRATION LABORATORY MT-RJ Patchcord Description: Optokon MT-RJ , Electronics, Inc. CON_04-01_EN 02/4/2002 1 FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CALIBRATION LABORATORY Ordering , electronics and connector companies, including Hewlet Packard, AMP, Siecor , Fujikura and US Conec , retardant) polymer composite Application: · · LAN, WAN , Fiber to the desk" are registered , - diameter of cable , fibre D1 Diplex minizip 1.8 x 3.5 mm D2 Dualan cable 2.9 mm XX - type of fibre


Original
PDF RJ-45 MJF-28 M6-J-005 SIECOR Fiber Optic cable Siecor 62.5 amp rj-45 connector
fiber optic 1 by 2 splitter

Abstract: siecor Lucent Technologies LGX
Text: Page 1 of 1 1 x N Fiber Optic Coupler Features and Benefits · Standard 1 x N package design , OPTIC CENTER, INC. Fiber Optic Center, Inc., 23 Centre Street, New Bedford, MA, 02740-6322, USA , : (508) 992-6464, Fax: (508) 991-8876 Fiber Optic Center , of couplers which are used to enhance and upgrade optical fiber systems. Wideband couplers are devices designed specifically to split or combine optical power in optical fiber communication networks


Original
PDF
HP6218A

Abstract: MFOE108F MC10116 MC10116 application MFOE107F Q1 sym 602 motorola application notes 227240-3 SIECOR Fiber Optic cable MOTOROLA FIBER OPTIC
Text: th e minimum attenuation region of most fiber optic cables. Motorola's ferrule package fits directly into a metal fiber optic system cable . A p p lic a tio n s in clu d e in d u s tria l c o n tro ls , m , loss characteristics between the LED optical port and the fiber optic system cable must be considered , PHOENIX^ARÎZoFTA'SSQâS^j^^ ^ ^ MF0E107F MF0E108F A IG aA s FIBER O PTIC EM ITTER .designed for fiber optic , OPTICS HIG H-PO W ER AIGaAs LED · Complements All Motorola Fiber Optic Detectors · Compatible W ith


OCR Scan
PDF b3b7255 QQ337Qb Q5SOXp091g-i MF0E107F MF0E108F MFOD405F MC10116 MC3302 MF0D102F HP6218A MFOE108F MC10116 MC10116 application MFOE107F Q1 sym 602 motorola application notes 227240-3 SIECOR Fiber Optic cable MOTOROLA FIBER OPTIC
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel