The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
TLK10081CTR Texas Instruments 10Gbps 1-8 Channel Multi-Rate Redundant Link Aggregator 144-FCBGA -40 to 85
HD3SS2522RHUR Texas Instruments 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type-C MUX with DFP Controller 56-WQFN 0 to 70
TLK10002CTR Texas Instruments Dual-Channel 10Gbps Multi-Rate Transceiver 144-FCBGA -40 to 85
HD3SS2522RHU Texas Instruments 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type-C MUX with DFP Controller 56-WQFN 0 to 70
TLK10022CTR Texas Instruments 10Gbps Dual-Channel Multi-Rate Universal Link Aggregator 144-FCBGA -40 to 85
TUSB1002RGER Texas Instruments USB3.1 10Gbps Dual Channel Linear Redriver 24-VQFN 0 to 70

SFP 10gbps Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
1995 - SFF-8341

Abstract: SFP 10gbps computer bill of material
Text: high speed 10 GHz twinaxial cable with 2 shielded parallel pairs and SFP + 10Gbps hot pluggable modular , .5MBL Compliant High speed 10GHz twin axial cable assembly with SFP + 10Gbps hot pluggable modular connectors on , Copper Cable Assembly, 2.5 Meter, Black SFP + 10Gbps Connector SFP + 10Gbps Connector PC 1 0 c d e f g , - PDF -IOL Panduit. - PDF -IOL Nexus 50 . - Press Releases -High Speed D. - SFP + Cable A. - Product Bulletins - PDF - SFP + Direct. Design a Solution - Part Drawings - PDF - SFP + Direct. How to Buy -


Original
PDF 10GHz 10Gbps 10Gpbs 10Gig SFF-8341 SFP 10gbps computer bill of material
2013 - ASP-103614-05

Abstract: nic MTBF SFP/AURORA SYSTEMS
Text: Processor PCIe 2.0 x8 XFI Ethernet SFP + 10Gbps Ethernet SFP + 10Gbps Ethernet SFP + 10Gbps Ethernet MAC 1 T4 Protocol Processing Engine DMA Engine SFP + 10Gbps MAC 2 , XMC Modules XMC-6280 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module with Quad SFP + Ports 1Gb DDR3 64M x 16 , TCP/IP offload engine ASIC N Quad SFP + fibre/copper ports N PCIe x8 Gen2 Description Acromag’s , Benefits I Quad port 10 GbE via SFP + I XMC PCI Express Gen2 x8 I Supports up to 1M


Original
PDF XMC-6280 10-Gigabit 800MHz 250MHz 1600MHz, 500MHz 10Gbps ASP-103614-05 nic MTBF SFP/AURORA SYSTEMS
2007 - laser DFB 1550nm 10gb

Abstract: laser DFB 1550nm 10mW sfp 1550nm 10gb TIA-455-203 SFP 10gbps PIN photodiode 850nm 10Gb TOSA for SFP TOSA model 1550nm optical detector HFE6192-X61
Text: DATA SHEET 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL LC TOSA PACKAGE SFP + APPLICATIONS HFE6192-X61 FEATURES , pin polarity HFE6192-X61 SFP + 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter , pF 8 HFE6192-X61 SFP + 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL 4. 1. Operation outside of the specified , . 85oC HFE6192-X61 SFP + 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL ADVANCED OPTICAL COMPONENTS AOC CAPABILITIES , Emitting Laser (VCSEL) designed to meet performance requirements for 10Gbps data communication over


Original
PDF 10GBPS 850NM HFE6192-X61 HFE6192-261 HFE6192-361 HFE6192-x61 1-866-MY-VCSEL laser DFB 1550nm 10gb laser DFB 1550nm 10mW sfp 1550nm 10gb TIA-455-203 SFP 10gbps PIN photodiode 850nm 10Gb TOSA for SFP TOSA model 1550nm optical detector
2007 - TIA-455-127

Abstract: laser DFB 1550nm 10gb TIA-455-203 SFP 10gbps 1550nm VCSEL 850nm tosa PIN photodiode 850nm 10Gb HFE6192-261 laser DFB 1550nm 10mW single
Text: DATA SHEET 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL LC TOSA PACKAGE SFP + APPLICATIONS HFE6192-X61 FEATURES , , attenuated, LC TOSA, with 50 flex, inverted pin polarity HFE6192-361 HFE6192-X61 SFP + 10GBPS 850NM , BVRPD CPD 30 -0.5 +0.5 20 115 75 40 100 55 dB nA V pF 8 HFE6192-X61 SFP + 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL , limited temperature range. 25oC 85oC HFE6192-X61 SFP + 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL ADVANCED OPTICAL , compatible with all 10Gbps MSAs The HFE6192-x61 uses a high-performance Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting


Original
PDF 10GBPS 850NM HFE6192-X61 HFE6192-261 HFE6192-361 HFE6192-x61 1-866-MY-VCSEL TIA-455-127 laser DFB 1550nm 10gb TIA-455-203 SFP 10gbps 1550nm VCSEL 850nm tosa PIN photodiode 850nm 10Gb laser DFB 1550nm 10mW single
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: DATA SHEET 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL LC TOSA PACKAGE SFP + APPLICATIONS HFE6192-X61 FEATURES , , inverted pin polarity HFE6192-X61 SFP + 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter , 115 75 40 Notes V 100 55 pF 8 HFE6192-X61 SFP + 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL 4. 1 , ; thus it can be nearly constant for a limited temperature range. 85oC HFE6192-X61 SFP + 10GBPS , Emitting Laser (VCSEL) designed to meet performance requirements for 10Gbps data communication over


Original
PDF 10GBPS 850NM HFE6192-X61 HFE6192-261 HFE6192-361 HFE6192-x61 1-866-MY-VCSEL
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: DATA SHEET 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL LC TOSA PACKAGE SFP + APPLICATIONS HFE6192-X61 FEATURES , , inverted pin polarity HFE6192-X61 SFP + 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter , 115 75 40 Notes V 100 55 pF 8 HFE6192-X61 SFP + 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL 4. 1 , constant for a limited temperature range. 85oC HFE6192-X61 SFP + 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL ADVANCED , Emitting Laser (VCSEL) designed to meet performance requirements for 10Gbps data communication over


Original
PDF 10GBPS 850NM HFE6192-X61 HFE6192-261 HFE6192-361 HFE6192-x61 1-866-MY-VCSEL
2010 - direct attach

Abstract: panduit
Text: 10Gig TM SFP + Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assemblies Low Power, Low Latency 10Gbps Server , to SFP + 10Gbps hot pluggable modular connectors; rated to a minimum 250 mating cycles Ideal for high , offers 10GigTM SFP + Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assemblies. This high speed data transport , incorporating 10GigTM SFP + Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assemblies into the physical infrastructure , , providing a low power, low latency 10Gbps server interconnect option for top of rack switching applications


Original
PDF 10Gig 10Gbps 10GigTM COCB20 WW-COCB20 direct attach panduit
2009 - Optical SAS QSFP

Abstract: QSFP QSFP connector QSFP 25G QSFP PCB design QSFP 40G transceiver 2053638-1 SFF-8470 optical SAS 1888631-2 qsfp to 4 sfp
Text: Cable Assemblies: Type QSFP to 4 SFP + 10Gbps per Channel QSFP to InfiniBand Standard 5Gbps per , density of SFP / SFP + ports. QSFP cages and connectors are designed for data rates up to 10 Gb/s , 2.5G 5G 10G 20G 40G SFP X X X XFP X2 Pluggable Interface XPAK Xenpak SFP + QSFP , rate of 10Gbps /lane, for an aggregate 40Gbps. QSFP cable assemblies are hot swappable and the , . KEY FEATURES · Assemblies available at DDR (5Gbps/lane) and QDR ( 10Gbps /lane) data rates ·


Original
PDF
2009 - QSFP PCB design

Abstract: TurboTwin Optical SAS QSFP QSFP 40G transceiver SFF-8470 SFF-8470 optical SAS 1888631-2 1888810-2
Text: Specialty Cable Assemblies: Type QSFP to 4 SFP + 10Gbps per Channel QSFP to InfiniBand Standard 5Gbps per , interface products. This interconnect system offers 4 channels, providing 3 times the density of SFP / SFP , 40G SFP X X X X X X XFP X2 Pluggable Interface XPAK Xenpak SFP + X X X X X X X X X X X QSFP X X X , data transmission up to the QDR rate of 10Gbps /lane, for an aggregate 40Gbps. QSFP cable assemblies are , engineered. KEY FEATURES · Assemblies available at DDR (5Gbps/lane) and QDR ( 10Gbps /lane) data rates ·


Original
PDF
2011 - BCM8727

Abstract: 10GBASE-X bcm872 avalon mdio register Broadcom shell altera board SFP altera xaui xgmii ip core altera WIN32 LO32
Text: SFP + HSMC board PC and System Console 10-Gbps Ethernet MAC and XAUI PHY Interoperability , 10-Gbps Ethernet MAC and XAUI PHY Interoperability Hardware Demonstration Reference Design AN , of the Altera® 10-Gbps Ethernet (10GbE) Media Access Controller (MAC) and XAUI PHY IP cores with a Dual XAUI to small form factor pluggable plus ( SFP +) high-speed mezzanine card (HSMC) board. This , f For more information about the 10GbE MAC and XAUI PHY IP cores, refer to the 10-Gbps Ethernet MAC


Original
PDF 10-Gbps AN-638-1 10GbE) 10GBASE-X BCM8727 bcm872 avalon mdio register Broadcom shell altera board SFP altera xaui xgmii ip core altera WIN32 LO32
fujitsu SFP optical module

Abstract: GN2023 GN2024 SFP EVALUATION BOARD 10G SFP module igarashi SFP "EVALUATION BOARD" SFP 10gbps SFP EVALUATION BOARD tsx micro
Text: Fujitsu Booth #1931 Fujitsu and Gennum Showcase Unprecedented 10Gbps SFP + Performance SFP , with the highest signal integrity for SFP + applications." The innovative 10Gbps serial interconnect , unprecedented 10Gbps performance with SFP + modules. The SFP + module shown in the demonstration highlights the , 10Gbps . - more - Fujitsu and Gennum Showcase Unprecedented 10Gbps SFP + Performance 2/2 , , Intel Corporation's small form factor pluggable ( SFP +) modules and Gennum's industry-leading clock and


Original
PDF 10Gbps 10-Gigabit fujitsu SFP optical module GN2023 GN2024 SFP EVALUATION BOARD 10G SFP module igarashi SFP "EVALUATION BOARD" SFP 10gbps SFP EVALUATION BOARD tsx micro
2010 - TurboTwin

Abstract: madison cable 30AWG 10Gb Ethernet sfp copper cable 1-1773456-2 "network interface cards"
Text: Quick Reference Guide SFP + High Speed Copper Cable Assemblies Tyco Electronics' SFP + direct , Ethernet, 8Gb Fibre Channel and InfiniBand applications. SFP + copper cable assemblies enable hardware OEMs , power requirement. Tyco Electronics SFP + copper assemblies meet the industry MSA for signal integrity performance. FEATURES AND BENEFITS ·MSA SFF-8431 compliant ·Supports serial data rates up to 10Gbps ·Low , and 8 GFC ·InfiniBand standard SDR (2.5Gbps), DDR (5Gbps) and QDR ( 10Gbps ) ·Fibre Channel over


Original
PDF SFF-8431 10Gbps 24AWantee TurboTwin madison cable 30AWG 10Gb Ethernet sfp copper cable 1-1773456-2 "network interface cards"
2007 - TOSA ROsa

Abstract: Optical Communication Products sfp SFP AOC
Text: -420 Description SFP + LC ROSA, with flex. High gain, inverting. HFD6180-420 10GBPS SFP + 850NM PIN+PREAMP , -420 10GBPS SFP + 850NM PIN+PREAMP NOTES 1. The data rate can be increased to 12.5Gbps, but the sensitivity , 10nF 100nF Limiting Amp HFD6180 100nF OUT HFD6180-420 10GBPS SFP + 850NM , , >12 +/- .25) (for reference only): All dimensions are in inches. HFD6180-420 10GBPS SFP , DATA SHEET 10 GBPS 850NM PIN + PREAMP LC ROSA PACKAGE SFP + APPLICATIONS HFD6180-420 FEATURES


Original
PDF 850NM HFD6180-420 2002/95/EC) HFD6180-420 10Gbps 1-866-MY-VCSEL TOSA ROsa Optical Communication Products sfp SFP AOC
2007 - PIN photodiode 850nm dbm 10Gb

Abstract: 1310nm ROSA 10Gbps LED 670nm 850nm ROSA 10Gbps HFD6180-421 850NM 10GBPS 850nm ROSA photodiode 1550nm bandwidth TOSA ROsa
Text: -421 10GBPS SFP + 850NM PIN+PREAMP ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS NOTICE: Stresses greater than those listed , HFD6180-421 10GBPS SFP + 850NM PIN+PREAMP 0.3UI of jitter added. The measurement technique is , shown in red. HFD6180-421 10GBPS SFP + 850NM PIN+PREAMP MOUNTING DIMENSIONS - LC ROSA WITH FLEX , are in inches. HFD6180-421 10GBPS SFP + 850NM PIN+PREAMP ADVANCED OPTICAL COMPONENTS AOC , DATA SHEET 10 GBPS 850NM PIN + PREAMP LC ROSA PACKAGE SFP + APPLICATIONS HFD6180


Original
PDF 850NM HFD6180-421 HFD6180-421 10Gbps 850nm. 1-866-MY-VCSEL PIN photodiode 850nm dbm 10Gb 1310nm ROSA 10Gbps LED 670nm 850nm ROSA 10Gbps 850nm ROSA photodiode 1550nm bandwidth TOSA ROsa
2008 - Single chip metal detector

Abstract: SFP 10gbps SFP module optical isolators 980nm led SFP AOC sheet metal 1550nm optical detector 10Gbps all Metal Detector TO56
Text: d DATA SHEET FEATURES: SFP + BAIL AND LATCH ASSEMBLY These parts are designed to provide the latching and release mechanism for pluggable SFP + modules. US patent # 7,351,090 Bail and latch for SFP + applications Various bail color options: Black Blue White Orange Beige Red Brown , + Description BAIL, LF, SFP +, SHEET METAL BASED, BLACK BAIL, LF, SFP +, SHEET METAL BASED, BLUE BAIL, LF, SFP +, SHEET METAL BASED, BEIGE BAIL, LF, SFP +, SHEET METAL BASED, ORANGE BAIL, LF, SFP +, SHEET METAL


Original
PDF 1-866-MY-VCSEL Single chip metal detector SFP 10gbps SFP module optical isolators 980nm led SFP AOC sheet metal 1550nm optical detector 10Gbps all Metal Detector TO56
2007 - 850nm sensitivity dB photodiode pin

Abstract: 1310nm ROSA 10Gbps 1310nm tOSA 10Gbps 850nm ROSA to56 PIN photodiode 850nm dbm 10Gb 850NM HFD6180-420 HFD6180-421 850nm ROSA 10Gbps
Text: -420 10GBPS SFP + 850NM PIN+PREAMP ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS NOTICE: Stresses greater than those listed , HFD6180-420 10GBPS SFP + 850NM PIN+PREAMP 0.3UI of jitter added. The measurement technique is , shown in red. HFD6180-420 10GBPS SFP + 850NM PIN+PREAMP MOUNTING DIMENSIONS - LC ROSA WITH FLEX , are in inches. HFD6180-420 10GBPS SFP + 850NM PIN+PREAMP ADVANCED OPTICAL COMPONENTS AOC , DATA SHEET 10 GBPS 850NM PIN + PREAMP LC ROSA PACKAGE SFP + APPLICATIONS HFD6180


Original
PDF 850NM HFD6180-420 HFD6180-420 10Gbps 850nm. HFD6180-421 1-866-MY-VCSEL 850nm sensitivity dB photodiode pin 1310nm ROSA 10Gbps 1310nm tOSA 10Gbps 850nm ROSA to56 PIN photodiode 850nm dbm 10Gb 850nm ROSA 10Gbps
iphone 4

Abstract: MB86C69RBC iphone iphone 5 2500BASE-KX MB87Q3070 1000BASE-KX MB87Q3050 10gbps serdes uplink
Text: -port XAUI/CX4 Switch 2004 20-port XAUI/CX4 Switch with 10Gbps Serial Lower Power 12-port XAUI/CX4 , 26-port 10GbE Switch IC, MB86C69RBC The industry's first: Highly integrated 28 ports (26 x 10Gbps plus 2 x 1Gbps) 10Gbps serial-KR compatible Multi-rate 10GbE switch with 26 10Gbps multi-rate ports , standard (802.3ap), also known as KR Supporting interface compatible to direct drive XFP and SFP + modules , , 2008 6 Fujitsu Microelectronics America, Inc. MB86C69RBC Support 10Gbps Serial ­ KR Designed


Original
PDF 26-port 10Gigabit MB86C69RBC 10GbE 10GbE? iphone 4 MB86C69RBC iphone iphone 5 2500BASE-KX MB87Q3070 1000BASE-KX MB87Q3050 10gbps serdes uplink
2007 - Finisar

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: DATA SHEET SFP + BAIL AND LATCH ASSEMBLY FEATURES: Bail and latch for SFP + applications , to provide the latching and release mechanism for pluggable SFP + modules. Advanced Optical Components , 1062051 1062119 1062120 1062121 092103 1068531 1074966 1058244 1058245 BAIL, LF, SFP +, SHEET METAL BASED, BLACK BAIL, LF, SFP +, SHEET METAL BASED, BLUE BAIL, LF, SFP +, SHEET METAL BASED, BEIGE BAIL, LF, SFP +, SHEET METAL BASED, ORANGE BAIL, LF, SFP +, SHEET METAL BASED, WHITE BAIL, LF, SFP +, SHEET METAL BASED


Original
PDF 1-866-MY-VCSEL Finisar
2007 - PIN photodiode chip 850nm

Abstract: optical source
Text: -421 Description SFP + LC ROSA, with flex. Low gain, non-inverting. HFD6180-421 10GBPS SFP + 850NM PIN+PREAMP , -421 10GBPS SFP + 850NM PIN+PREAMP NOTES 1. The data rate can be increased to 12.5Gbps, but the sensitivity , 10nF 100nF Limiting Amp HFD6180 100nF OUT HFD6180-421 10GBPS SFP + 850NM , , >12 +/- .25) (for reference only): All dimensions are in inches. HFD6180-421 10GBPS SFP , DATA SHEET 10 GBPS 850NM PIN + PREAMP LC ROSA PACKAGE SFP + APPLICATIONS HFD6180-421 FEATURES


Original
PDF 850NM HFD6180-421 2002/95/EC) HFD6180-421 10Gbps 1-866-MY-VCSEL PIN photodiode chip 850nm optical source
2007 - GN2023

Abstract: MB86K21 mb87m cpe wimax MB87M3550 mb8aa TN1010 MB8AA3020 WiMAX RF Transceiver WiMAX RF Transceiver mimo
Text: innovative 10Gbps serial interconnect, based on the Fujitsu MB8AA3020, connects directly to an SFP , 10Gbps serial interconnect, based on the Fujitsu MB8AA3020, connects directly to an SFP + optical module , XFP and SFP + optical modules supporting 10Gbps Ethernet applications; Benefits of the MB8AA3020 20 , Teranetics, Teak and CorEdge Showcase 10Gbps Ethernet Technologies at Interop West 2007 Leading communication companies are increasingly using the Fujitsu 20-port, 10Gbps Ethernet switch chip to meet the


Original
PDF MB86K21 MB87M3550 MB8AA3020 20-port, 10GbE microelectronics/10gdatatech MS333, MB8AA3020 CORP-NL-21240-5/2007 GN2023 mb87m cpe wimax mb8aa TN1010 WiMAX RF Transceiver WiMAX RF Transceiver mimo
2008 - MB86C69RBC

Abstract: 1000KX PPP 802.1Qbb. Fujitsu offers a full 24-port 10GbE Switch RTM 866 480 sgmii 10G Ethernet PHy video sender wireless "Spanning Tree" iphone 4 iphone hardware
Text: 26-port Ethernet Switch Boosts 10-Gbps Density for Data Centers T E C H N O L O G Y B A C K G R O U N D E R 26-port Ethernet Switch Boosts 10-Gbps Density for Data Centers Introduction , . enhancements to Ethernet standards prove capable of serving the requirements of the converged data center, 10-Gbps , Microelectronics America, Inc. 26-port Ethernet Switch Boosts 10-Gbps Density for Data Centers Evolving , By reducing the cost per port, 10GbE based on SFP + optical to address the data center requirements


Original
PDF 26-port 10-Gbps MB86C69RBC 10GbE 10GE-TB-21301-4/2008 1000KX PPP 802.1Qbb. Fujitsu offers a full 24-port 10GbE Switch RTM 866 480 sgmii 10G Ethernet PHy video sender wireless "Spanning Tree" iphone 4 iphone hardware
MAX15059

Abstract: 10G APD 1310nm MAX3799 10G CDR EAM Laser Driver XFP-10 APD for 10Gbps PRBS231-1 1310nm fiber optic for 10Gbps 14-Gbps
Text: 11.3Gbps, SFP + Dual-Path Limiting Amplifier 10Gbps , 3Vp-p EAM Driver with Integrated Bias Network 10Gbps , Tolerance 1Gbps to 14Gbps, SFP + Multirate Limiting Amplifier and VCSEL Driver 1Gbps to 10Gbps Pre-emphasis , available today: a 2.5Gbps fiber optic transceiver, a 10Gbps serial transceiver chip and a 10Gbps fiber , -psec) phase offset from the receive data. 4.2 10Gbps serial transceiver IC The next example measures the crosstalk penalty of a 10Gbps , bidirectional serial-transceiver chip with CDR functions in each


Original
PDF HFTA-12 MAX15059 10G APD 1310nm MAX3799 10G CDR EAM Laser Driver XFP-10 APD for 10Gbps PRBS231-1 1310nm fiber optic for 10Gbps 14-Gbps
2011 - SBM-IBP-D14

Abstract: SBM-XEM-002M infiniband hca mellanox SBE-710Q SBM-XEM-X10SM SBM-IBS-Q3616M gigabit ethernet switch connectx 10G rj45
Text: Ports Type Connections Fourteen 10-Gbps downlink XAUI ports Fourteen SFP + uplink ports fixed at 10Gbps , with a CX4 connector which are stackable and one SFP +) and two 1Gb/s uplink connections (RJ45). It also , -IBH -XDD). External 10-Gigabit SFP + connectors are provided for uplinks. In ten - Blade systems, there , -Gigabit Ethernet ports ( SFP +) One external 1GE port (RJ45) Layer-3 10G switch 480 Gbps Link Aggregation - 8 groups , Protocols OS Download Up to twenty 1-Gbps downlink ports for LAN interfaces of the server blades Three 10-Gbps


Original
PDF SBM-IBS-Q3618, -IBS-Q3618M, -IBS-Q3616, -IBS-Q3616M) -IBS-001) 14-port 20-Gbps 10-Gbps SBM-IBP-D14 SBM-XEM-002M infiniband hca mellanox SBE-710Q SBM-XEM-X10SM SBM-IBS-Q3616M gigabit ethernet switch connectx 10G rj45
2006 - 650nm laser diode 200mw

Abstract: FU-456RDF laser diode DVD 300mw FU-357RPP laser FP TO-CAN for SFP SIRIO FU-357RPA laser DFB 1550nm 10mW ML7XX46 PD8XX10
Text: 1310nm for S-16.1 SFP FU-456RDF 10Gbps 1310nm XMD-MSA package for XFP FU-60RDF, FU-300RPA New , -LD DVD±R/RW 658nm-LD Power Increase Trend to the Optical Information LDs 3 10Gbps 32 wavelength WDM 10Gbps 16 wavelength WDM 2.5Gbps 32 wavelength WDM 10Gbps 4 wavelength WDM 2.5Gbps 16 , , for C-band 47channel ML9XX41 1.55m 5m 10Gbps single channel EAM-LD New Product , 10Gbps , chip on carrier PD8XX2 50m APD 1Gbps, TO-56/chip on carrier PD8XX3 35m 35m


Original
PDF 350mW 650nm 1600nm H-CR606-G KI-0608 650nm laser diode 200mw FU-456RDF laser diode DVD 300mw FU-357RPP laser FP TO-CAN for SFP SIRIO FU-357RPA laser DFB 1550nm 10mW ML7XX46 PD8XX10
2008 - FU-456RDF

Abstract: laser diode DVD 300mw ML9XX46 FU-357RPA 650nm laser diode 200mw 1550nm Laser Diode with butterfly pin package ML7XX46 APD 10gbps sirio FU-68SDF-V3M series
Text: S-16.1 SFP FU-456RDF 10Gbps 1310nm XMD-MSA package for XFP FU-456RDF New Product 5 , Data Rate per Fiber(Gbps/fiber) 10Gbps 32 wavelength WDM 100 10 Gbps 4 wavelength WDM 2.5Gbps 16 wavelength WDM 10Gbps 16 wavelength WDM 2.5Gbps 32 wavelength WDM 10 2.5Gbps TDM 10 , ) ML7XX32 1.31µm 5mW 4~ 10Gbps , 0~+85°C ML9XX11 1.55µm 5mW ~1.25Gbps ML9XX43 , 10Gbps single channel EAM-LD *Wavelength Division Multiplexing High power LDs for Optical Time Domain


Original
PDF 350mW 650nm 1600nm H-CT606-J KI-0807 FU-456RDF laser diode DVD 300mw ML9XX46 FU-357RPA 650nm laser diode 200mw 1550nm Laser Diode with butterfly pin package ML7XX46 APD 10gbps sirio FU-68SDF-V3M series
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel