The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
ADS8472IBRGZRG4 Texas Instruments 1-CH 16-BIT PROPRIETARY METHOD ADC, PARALLEL ACCESS, PQCC48, 7 X 7 MM, GREEN, PLASTIC, QFN-48
ADS8472IBRGZTG4 Texas Instruments 16-Bit 1MSPS 0.65 LSB Max INL Precision ADC with Parallel Interface and Reference 48-VQFN -40 to 85
ADS8472IRGZR Texas Instruments 1-CH 16-BIT PROPRIETARY METHOD ADC, PARALLEL ACCESS, PQCC48, 7 X 7 MM, GREEN, PLASTIC, QFN-48
ADS8472IRGZRG4 Texas Instruments 1-CH 16-BIT PROPRIETARY METHOD ADC, PARALLEL ACCESS, PQCC48, 7 X 7 MM, GREEN, PLASTIC, QFN-48
ADS8472IBRGZT Texas Instruments 16-Bit 1MSPS 0.65 LSB Max INL Precision ADC with Parallel Interface and Reference 48-VQFN -40 to 85
ADS8472IRGZTG4 Texas Instruments 16-Bit 1MSPS 0.65 LSB Max INL Precision ADC with Parallel Interface and Reference 48-VQFN -40 to 85

SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
1997 - PL-XPL-VC-S13-21

Abstract: SFF-8472 rev 9.3 PL-XPL-VE-S14-11 ATMEL 0749 tini 13 v Rosa 850nm 16 PL-XPL-VC-S13-11 SFF-8472 Rev 10.4 AT-24CO1A
Text: data and the Small Form Factor Committee's document number SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , dated March 28, 2002 for , Digital Diagnostics; PL-XPL-Vx-S1x-1x SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 compliant Check Code; Lower 8 bits of sum from byte , address For future monitoring quantities Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472


Original
PDF 850nm PL-XPL-VC-S13-21 SFF-8472 rev 9.3 PL-XPL-VE-S14-11 ATMEL 0749 tini 13 v Rosa 850nm 16 PL-XPL-VC-S13-11 SFF-8472 Rev 10.4 AT-24CO1A
1997 - PL-XPL-VC

Abstract: PL-XPL-VE-S24-23 1.25G ROSA SFF-8472 Rev 10.4 Tosa 850nm 16 Rosa 850nm 16 AT-24CO1A pl-xpl-vc-s23-11 ss106
Text: Diagnostics; PL-XPL-Vx-S2x-1x SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Check Code; Lower 8 bits of sum from byte 64 through 94 , monitoring quantities Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Reserved 0_95 Refer to SFF-8472 rev 9.3 Reserved Low


Original
PDF 100-M5/M6-SN-I 200-M5/M6-SN-I 1000Base-SX. 05000946R2 PL-XPL-VC PL-XPL-VE-S24-23 1.25G ROSA SFF-8472 Rev 10.4 Tosa 850nm 16 Rosa 850nm 16 AT-24CO1A pl-xpl-vc-s23-11 ss106
2005 - 28 eeprom

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check sum of bytes 64 - 94 Vendor date codexx xx , Application Notes SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining Document You can visit our , information, please refer to SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Standard Compliant with SFP MSA Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev , the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or , SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The monitoring specification of this product is described in Table 5 Figure 1


Original
PDF 155M2 67Gbps FTM-3128C-L15iB SFF-8472 28 eeprom
2005 - SFF-8472

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Compliant with ITU-T G.957 and G.958 Compliant with Telcordia GR-253-CORE Compliant , Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check sum of bytes 64 - 94 Vendor date codexx xx , Application Notes SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining Document You can visit our , with I2C interface. For further information, please refer to SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Fiberxon Proprietary , the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or


Original
PDF 622Mbps SFF-8472 GR-253-CORE 1550nm
2006 - fiberxon sfp

Abstract: FTM-8112C
Text: /warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check sum of bytes 64 - 94 Note: The "xx" byte should be filled in according to practical case. For more information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 , Guide Fiberxon SFP Application Notes SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining , , please refer to SFP MSA and SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Standard Compatible with SFP MSA Compatible with SFF- 8472 , 1. For detail EEPROM information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The


Original
PDF 25Gbps GR-468-CORE 850nm SFF-8472 FTM-8112C-LG 24hrs printed2006-06-01 fiberxon sfp FTM-8112C
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: (Optional Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Page 4 of 10 300m 150m "FIBERXON INC. " , Application Notes SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining Document You can visit our , SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Ethernet Dual Rate 1.0625/2.125Gbps Fibre Channel FTM , practical case. For more information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , EEPROM information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The monitoring


Original
PDF 125Gbps GR-468-CORE 850nm SFF-8472
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: (Int.Cal) Diagnostics (Optional Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check sum of bytes 64 - , Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining Document You can visit our website: http://www.fiberxon.com , information, please refer to SFP MSA and SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Applications 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Ethernet Dual , to practical case. For more information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , EEPROM information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The monitoring


Original
PDF 125Gbps GR-468-CORE FTM-8120C-Lx 850nm SFF-8472
2006 - FTM-3120C-L10G

Abstract: a 3120c
Text: (Int.Cal) Diagnostics (Optional Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check sum of bytes 64 - , Installation Guide Fiberxon SFP Application Notes SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , transceiver supply voltage. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA and SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . FTM , information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential , 8472 Rev 9.3 . The monitoring specification of this product is described in Table 6. Figure 1, EEPROM


Original
PDF 125Gbps GR-468-CORE 1310nm SFF-8472 FTM-3120C-L10G a 3120c
2006 - FTM-3106C-L15G

Abstract: FTM-3106C-L40G 5106C FTM-3106C-L40DG Fiberxon 622 FTM-3106C-L15 l80g FTM-5106C-L80
Text: Compatible with SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Compatible with ITU-T G.957 and G.958 memory with I2C interface. For further information, please refer to SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not , ) External Diagnostics Diagnostics (Optional Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check sum of , Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining Document You can visit our website: http , the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Preliminary Datasheet Mar 15, 2006 Monitoring


Original
PDF 622Mbps 15km80km GR-253-CORE 1310nm 1550nm SFF-8472 FTM-3106C-L15G FTM-3106C-L40G 5106C FTM-3106C-L40DG Fiberxon 622 FTM-3106C-L15 l80g FTM-5106C-L80
2006 - FTM-5106C-L80

Abstract: FTM-3106C-L15 FTM-3106C-L40 fTM51 Fiberxon 3106C PRBS 223-1
Text: voltage by reading a built-in memory with I2C interface. For further information, please refer to SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Standard Compatible with SFP MSA Compatible with SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Compatible with , ) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check sum of bytes 64 - 94 Vendor date codexx xx xx xx xx xx 20 20 , Notes SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining Document You can visit our website , , please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The monitoring specification of this product is


Original
PDF 622Mbps 15km80km 1310nm 1550nm SFF-8472 FTM-5106C-L80 FTM-3106C-L15 FTM-3106C-L40 fTM51 Fiberxon 3106C PRBS 223-1
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SFP MSA Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Compliant with ITU-T G.957 and G.958 Compliant with Telcordia , ), Day (2 bytes) Diagnostics Diagnostics (Optional Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining Document You can visit our website: http , with I2C interface. For further information, please refer to SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Fiberxon Proprietary , practical case. For more information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Fiberxon


Original
PDF 155M2 67Gbps SFF-8472 GR-253-CORE 1310nm 1550nm
2006 - FTM-3128C-SL15G

Abstract: FTM-3128C-SL2G Fiberxon ftm-3128c-sl15g SFF-8472 3128c GR-1089-CORE GR-253-CORE Fiberxon SFF-8472 rev 9.3
Text: further information, please refer to SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Standard Compatible with SFP MSA Compatible with SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Fiberxon's SFP transceivers are compliant with RoHS. Fiberxon Proprietary , Diagnostics (Optional Alarm/warning flags) 94 1 SFF- 8472 01 Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining Document You can visit our website: http , , please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Monitoring Specification The digital


Original
PDF 155M2 67Gbps GR-253-CORE 67Gbps 1310nm 1310nm 24hrs FTM-3128C-SL15G FTM-3128C-SL2G Fiberxon ftm-3128c-sl15g SFF-8472 3128c GR-1089-CORE GR-253-CORE Fiberxon SFF-8472 rev 9.3
2005 - fiberxon FTM-3112C

Abstract: FTM-3112C-L40
Text: Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check sum of bytes 64 - 94 Vendor date codexx xx , Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Application Notes SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . EEPROM Information The digital diagnostic monitoring interface also , see Figure 1. For detail EEPROM information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , transmission) Members of FlexonTM Family Standard Compliant with SFP MSA Compliant with SFF- 8472


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8472 1310nm SFF-8472 Rev13 fiberxon FTM-3112C FTM-3112C-L40
2005 - Fiberxon

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: temperature for 15km80km transmission ) Members of FlexonTM Family Compatible with SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , Notes SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining Document You can visit our website , information, please refer to SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Standard Compatible with SFP MSA Fiberxon Proprietary and , 1. For detail EEPROM information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The , ), Day (2 bytes) Diagnostics (Ext.Cal) Diagnostics (Optional Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472


Original
PDF 622Mbps 15km80km SFF-8472 GR-253-CORE 1310nm 1550nm Fiberxon
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: supply voltage by reading a built-in Standard Compatible with SFP MSA Compatible with SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 memory with I2C interface. For further information, please refer to SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check sum of bytes 64 - 94 Vendor date codexx xx , Installation Guide Fiberxon SFP Application Notes SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or


Original
PDF 622Mbps 15km80km GR-253-CORE 1310nm 1550nm SFF-8472
2005 - FTM-3128C-L40

Abstract: fiberxon sfp FTM-3128C-L15 FTM-5128C-L15 fTM51 FTM-5128C-L80 Fiberxon
Text: ) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check sum of bytes 64 - 94 Vendor date codexx xx xx xx xx xx 20 20 , Guide FlexonTM SFP Application Notes SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining , SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 14 , EEPROM information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The monitoring , transmission) Members of FlexonTM Family Standard Compatible with SFP MSA Compatible with SFF-8472


Original
PDF 155M2 67Gbps SFF-8472 GR-253-CORE 1310nm 1550nm FTM-3128C-L40 fiberxon sfp FTM-3128C-L15 FTM-5128C-L15 fTM51 FTM-5128C-L80 Fiberxon
2006 - FTM-3128C-L40G-MLC

Abstract: Fiberxon
Text: ) Diagnostics (External Cal.) Diagnostics (Optional Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check , Application Notes SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining Document You can visit our , information, please refer to SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Standard Compatible with SFP MSA Compatible with SFF-8472 , , please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Monitoring Specification The digital , related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The monitoring specification of this product is described in Table 8


Original
PDF 155M2 67Gbps 1310nm 1550nm 24hrs FTM-3128C-L40G-MLC Fiberxon
2005 - FTM-5112C-L120

Abstract: circuit l120
Text: Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check sum of bytes 64 - 94 Vendor date codexx xx , information, please refer to SFP MSA and SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Standard Compatible with SFP MSA , the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or , , please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The monitoring specification of this product is , /1.0625Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser High sensitivity APD receiver Monitoring interface compatible with SFF- 8472


Original
PDF 120km GR-468-CORE FTM-5112C-L120 25Gbps/1 0625Gbps 1550nm SFF-8472 circuit l120
2006 - FTM-3101C-L40

Abstract: FTM-3101C-L15 FTM-5101C-L80 FTM-3101C
Text: MSA Compatible with SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Compatible with ITU-T G.957 and G.958 Compatible with Telcordia , ), Day (2 bytes) Diagnostics Diagnostics (Optional Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , Installation Guide Fiberxon SFP Application Notes SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Monitoring Specification The , refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The monitoring specification of this product is


Original
PDF 155Mbps 15km80km 1310nm 1550nm SFF-8472 FTM-3101C-L40 FTM-3101C-L15 FTM-5101C-L80 FTM-3101C
2006 - FTM-3101C-L15G

Abstract: FTM-5101C-L80 FTM-3101C
Text: SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Compatible with ITU-T G.957 and G.958 Compatible with Telcordia GR-253-CORE Fiberxon , ) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining Document You can visit our website: http://www.fiberxon.com Or contact , according to practical case. For more information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , Mar 15, 2006 please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The monitoring specification , ), Month (2 bytes), Day (2 bytes) Diagnostics Diagnostics (Optional Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472


Original
PDF 155Mbps 15km80km 1310nm 1550nm SFF-8472 FTM-3101C-L15G FTM-5101C-L80 FTM-3101C
2006 - FTM-3101C

Abstract: 5101C 3101C
Text: SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 and transceiver supply voltage by reading a built-in memory with I2C interface , ) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check sum of bytes 64 - 94 Vendor date codexx xx xx xx xx xx 20 20 , Guide Fiberxon SFP Application Notes SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining , Transceiver 1580 km transmission with Monitoring function related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Preliminary , Figure 1. For detail EEPROM information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The


Original
PDF 155Mbps 15km80km GR-253-CORE 1310nm 1550nm FTM-3101C 5101C 3101C
2005 - FTM-3101C-L15

Abstract: SFF-8472 fTM51 FTM-3101C-L40
Text: Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Compliant with ITU-T G.957 and G.958 Compliant with Telcordia GR , ) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining Document You can visit our website: http://www.fiberxon.com Or contact , according to practical case. For more information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , EEPROM information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The monitoring , ), Day (2 bytes) Diagnostics ( Ext.Cal ) Diagnostics (Optional Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472


Original
PDF 155Mbps 15km80km SFF-8472 GR-253-CORE 1310nm 1550nm FTM-3101C-L15 fTM51 FTM-3101C-L40
2006 - Fiberxon FTM-8012C

Abstract: FTM-8012C-SLiG
Text: ) Diagnostics (Optional Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics ( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check sum of bytes 0 - 62 LOS , Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining Document You can visit our website: http , according to practical case. For more information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , Other optical transmission systems Standard Compatible with SFP MSA Compatible with SFF- 8472 , Length (copper) 00 Reserved Vendor name Reserved Vendor OUI Vendor PN Vendor rev Wavelength Reserved CC


Original
PDF 25Gbps GR-468-CORE FTM-8012C-SLiG 50/125um 850nm Fiberxon FTM-8012C
2005 - fiberxon FTM-3112C

Abstract: FTM-3112C fiberxon FTM-3112C-L SFF-8472
Text: (2 bytes) Diagnostics(Int.Cal) Diagnostics(Optional Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 , Monitoring Interface Application Notes SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining , practical case. For more information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Fiberxon , , please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The monitoring specification of this product is , diagnostic monitor interface Compatible with SFF- 8472 SFP MSA package with duplex LC receptacle With lever


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1310nm SFF-8472 Rev13 fiberxon FTM-3112C FTM-3112C fiberxon FTM-3112C-L
2006 - FTM-3112C

Abstract: 3112C fiberxon FTM-3112C FTM-3112C-L40G
Text: Alarm/warning flags) Diagnostics( SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 ) Check sum of bytes 64 - 94 Vendor date codexx xx , Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 Obtaining Document You can visit our website: http://www.fiberxon.com , the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or , (A2h). Please see Figure 1. For detail EEPROM information, please refer to the related document of SFF-8472 Rev 9.3 . The monitoring specification of this product is described in Table 6. Figure 1, EEPROM


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8472 Rev13 25Gbps/1 0625Gbps 1310nm SFF-8472 24hrs FTM-3112C 3112C fiberxon FTM-3112C FTM-3112C-L40G
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel