The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
R1LP0108ESN-5SI#B1 R1LP0108ESN-5SI#B1 ECAD Model Renesas Electronics Corporation
R1LP0108ESF-5SI#B1 R1LP0108ESF-5SI#B1 ECAD Model Renesas Electronics Corporation
R1LP0108ESA-5SI#B1 R1LP0108ESA-5SI#B1 ECAD Model Renesas Electronics Corporation
R1LP0108ESF-5SI#S1 R1LP0108ESF-5SI#S1 ECAD Model Renesas Electronics Corporation
R1LP0108ESN-5SI#S1 R1LP0108ESN-5SI#S1 ECAD Model Renesas Electronics Corporation
R1LP0108ESA-5SI#S1 R1LP0108ESA-5SI#S1 ECAD Model Renesas Electronics Corporation

SF2-LP01 datasheet (1)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
SF2-LP01 SF2-LP01 ECAD Model Methode Electronics SMALL FORM FACTOR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 5.0V, PECL, 1300nm LED for Multimode Fiber at up to 200 MBaud Original PDF

SF2-LP01 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2000 - IEC-801-2 ESD

Abstract: LED PIN 1300nm methode SF2-LP01
Text: SF2-LP01 SMALL FORM FACTOR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 5.0V, PECL, 1300nm LED for Multimode Fiber at up to , power supply per port APPLICATIONS The SF2-LP01 multimode glass optical fiber transceivers provide , / SBCON ATM Part Number DESCRIPTION 100Base-FX X3.296-1997 OC-3 The SF2-LP01 fiber optic , to a suitable modulation current by a CMOS integrated circuit. SF2-LP01 BLOCK DIAGRAM , Telephone: 321-308-4100 Fax: 321-308-0434 Web Page: www.methode.com 1 SF2-LP01 SMALL FORM FACTOR


Original
PDF SF2-LP01 1300nm IEC-801-2 ESD LED PIN 1300nm methode
Stratos Lightwave

Abstract: IEC-801-2 IEC-825 SF2-LP01 block diagram for optical fiber receiver LED PIN 1300nm LED 1300nm
Text: SF2-LP01 Small Form Factor Optical Fiber Transceiver 5.0 Volt, PECL, 1300nm LED for Multimode , PECL inputs and outputs s Single +3.3 V power supply The SF2-LP01 multimode glass optical fiber , SHAPING LED CURRENT AMPLIFIER L C I N T E R F A C E The SF2-LP01 fiber optic , SF2-LP01 Small Form Factor Optical Fiber Transceiver 5.0 Volt, PECL, 1300nm LED for Multimode Optical , : 321-308-0434 Web Page: www.stratoslightwave.com 2 SF2-LP01 Small Form Factor Optical Fiber Transceiver


Original
PDF SF2-LP01 1300nm Stratos Lightwave IEC-801-2 IEC-825 block diagram for optical fiber receiver LED PIN 1300nm LED 1300nm
2002 - TDS-141-001

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SF2-LP01 SMALL FORM FACTOR OPTICAL FIBER TRANSCEIVER 5.0 Volt, PECL, 1300nm LED for Multimode , signal detect function ยท Compliant with IEEE 802.3u APPLICATIONS The SF2-LP01 multimode optical fiber , within their operating parameters. DESCRIPTION The SF2-LP01 optical fiber transceivers consist of , 1 SF2-LP01 SMALL FORM FACTOR OPTICAL FIBER TRANSCEIVER 5.0 Volt, PECL, 1300nm LED for Multimode , : 321-308-0434 Web Page: www.stratoslightwave.com 2 SF2-LP01 SMALL FORM FACTOR OPTICAL FIBER TRANSCEIVER


Original
PDF SF2-LP01 1300nm 200MBaud TDS-141-001
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel