The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (5)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
ASDD114-64PA TE Connectivity (ASDD114-64PA) IN-LINE RECEPTACLE ASSY 14-64 AS DOUBLE
ASDD114-64SA TE Connectivity (ASDD114-64SA) IN-LINE RECEPTACLE ASSY 14-64 AS DOUBLE
ASDD114-64PB TE Connectivity (ASDD114-64PB) IN-LINE RECEPTACLE ASSY 14-64 AS DOUBLE
ASDD110-23PA TE Connectivity (ASDD110-23PA) IN-LINE RECEPTACLE ASSY 10-23 AS DOUBLE
ASDD110-23PN TE Connectivity (ASDD110-23PN) IN-LINE RECEPTACLE ASSY 10-23 AS DOUBLE

Search Stock (8)

  You can filter table by choosing multiple options from dropdownShowing 8 results of 8
Part Manufacturer Supplier Stock Best Price Price Each Buy Part
HMC-SDD112 Analog Devices Inc Richardson RFPD 0 $113.79 $113.79
HMC-SDD112-SX Analog Devices Inc Richardson RFPD 0 $233.56 $227.07
RU2S-D-D110 IDEC Corporation Allied Electronics & Automation 0 $9.97 $9.97
RU2S-D-D110 IDEC Corporation Sager 0 $7.40 $6.43
RU42S-D-D110 IDEC Corporation Allied Electronics & Automation 0 $16.54 $16.54
RU42S-D-D110 IDEC Corporation Sager 0 $12.28 $10.66
RU4S-D-D110 IDEC Corporation Allied Electronics & Automation 0 $11.67 $11.67
RU4S-D-D110 IDEC Corporation Sager 0 $8.66 $7.52

No Results Found

SDD11 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2013 - AN-2075

Abstract:
Text: Jitter Tolerance (Total) Jitter Tolerance (Deterministic) 25 SDD11 0.01-4.1 GHz 4.1 – 11.1 GHz , coefficient given by equation SDD11 (dB)< -12+2*SQRT(f), with f in GHz. See Figure 4. 3. Reflection coefficient given by equation SDD11 (dB)< -6.3+13Log10(f/5.5), with f in GHz. See Figure 4. 500 400


Original
PDF FCBG410QB1Cxx 06Gb/s 4G/8G/10G FCBG410QB1Cxx INF-8438i SFF-8436 AN-2075: 11-Dec-13 AN-2075
2013 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: 6. SDD11 / SDD22 differential return loss versus frequency (ID pin floating) SDD11 / SDD22 (dB) 0.00 -5.00 -10.00 -15.00 SDD22 -20.00 -25.00 SDD11 -30.00 -35.00 F(Hz) -40.00


Original
PDF ECMF02-3F3 DocID023283
HFRD

Abstract:
Text: differential return loss ( SDD11 ) for the board is shown in Figures 11 and 12. Figure 11 shows the SDD11 for , data shown in Figure 12 indicates that HFRD32.0 is adequate for operation at 10Gbps. SDD11 in Figure , .0 Without QSFP Connector 0 -3 -6 SDD11 (dB) -9 SFP+ Tolerance Limit -12 -15 -18 RX1 , Load 0 -3 -6 SDD11 (dB) -9 SFP+ Tolerance Limit -12 -15 -18 RX1 RX2 RX3 RX4


Original
PDF HFRD-32 HFRD32 MAX1362EUB MAX3373EEKA-T MAX4070AUA R9-10 R49-51 R87-88 R11-14 J5-20 HFRD Molex qsfp connector QSFP connector QSFP ds1608 C2427 CBC3225T1R0M QSFP optical active cable CBC3225T220 XC679CT
rp36

Abstract:
Text: via to GND per inch fdd pull high +5VS_FDD RP48 C C RP31 SDD2 SDD12 SDD3 SDD11 SDD0 SDD14 SDD1 SDD13 SDD2 SDD12 SDD3 SDD11 SDD0 SDD14 SDD1 SDD13 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 RP33X8 RP


Original
PDF PDD15 PDD10 RDDP15 RDDP10 0603B DTC144WK OT23AN rp36 C557 SDD11 SDD12
SDD15

Abstract:
Text: +5VS_CDROM RP36 1 0 k pull dn 12 SDD7 R182 10K 0603B 12 SDD10 12 SDD6 12 SDD11 12 SDD5 12 SDD12 12 SDD8 12 SDD9 SDD8 SDD9 SDD7 SDD10 SDD6 SDD11 SDD5 SDD12 RP0X8 RP_16P8R_4016 RDDS8 RDDS9 RDDS7 RDDS10 RDDS6


Original
PDF PDD15 PDD15 PDD10 RDDP15 RDDP10 0603B DTC144WK OT23AN PDD11 SDD15 J512 MITAC 660 MTR019 C279 RDDP14 rp36 SDD13 B680
2010 - hi pot test sheets

Abstract:
Text: - Return Loss ( Sdd11 and Sdd22) 1 - 100 MHz dB - -23.4 -20 Differential to , °C, 0dBm, Z0 = 50, Pin = 0dBm Insertion Loss: (Sdd21) Return Loss: Input ( Sdd11 ) -10 -0.3 -15


Original
PDF MABA-010051-CF1A41 10/100BASE-T MABA-010051CF1A41 hi pot test sheets ethernet transformer Application Note 50 Ohm transformer ethernet transformer 010051 MABA-010051-CF1A41
R554

Abstract:
Text: CONN_ELCO6232_26 GND C +5VS C RP513 7 7 7 7 SDD2 SDD12 SDD3 SDD11 SDD2 SDD12 SDD3 SDD11 1 2 3 4


Original
PDF PDD10 PDD11 PDD12 PDD13 PDD14 R554 J1213 JP504 mitac R555 R563 RP505 RP513 RP514
2012 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: Agilent N1021B 18 GHz Differential TDR Probe Kit Get connectivity to printed circuit boards and other devices without connectors ● Shorten design cycles: Characterize differential impedances including return and insertion losses ● Get better insights: display results in the time domain (impedance profiles)or frequency-domain ( SDD11 , SDD21) ● Control processes: Maintain consistent quality , S-parameters like SDD11 /SDD21). Superior Probe Usability: • Differential probe body. The tips move


Original
PDF N1021B SDD11, SDD21) 4754A 86100C N1024B 5990-4013EN
2008 - N1021-60003

Abstract:
Text: Agilent N1021B 18 GHz Differential TDR Probe Kit Get connectivity to printed circuit boards and other devices without connectors Shorten design cycles: Characterize differential impedances including return and insertion losses Get better insights: display results in the time domain (impedance profiles)or frequency-domain ( SDD11 , SDD21) Control processes: Maintain consistent quality in printed , S-parameters like SDD11 /SDD21). Superior Probe Usability: · Differential probe body. The tips move


Original
PDF N1021B SDD11, SDD21) 4754A 86100C N1024A 5990-4013EN N1021-60003 SDD11 54754A SDD21 83480AK02 N1021 N1021-60008
mitac 6120

Abstract:
Text: 2 GND 7 7 7 7 7 SDD10 SDD6 SDD11 SDD5 SDD12 1 7 SDD8 7 SDD9 SDD8 SDD9 SDD7 SDD10 SDD6 SDD11 SDD5


Original
PDF PDD15 PDD10 RDDP15 RDDP10 0603B DTC144WK OT23AN PDD15 mitac 6120 L25D mitac RP66
1999 - GP025

Abstract:
Text: PDD8 PDD7 AD12 AD8 AD4 AD0 PCIR- PHOEQC# LD# SDD9 SDD11 SDCS1# PDD9 , F18 SA18 U4 SDD10 D13 SUSCLK P17 PDIOR# F17 SA19 V4 SDD11 B14


Original
PDF 82371AB SDD13 SDD11 SDD14 SDD10 SDD15 /GPI12 GP025 GP024 GP025 gp026 st GPO30 GPO28 gp026 GP024 N1 Y10 GPO27 SDD11 AD27
2009 - SFF-8431

Abstract:
Text: ZCABLE 100 Ohm Cable Impedance 0.42UI Input Return Loss SDD11 (Differential) 100 MHz , : Note 4: Note 5: Note 6: Maximum Reflection Coefficient given by equation SDD11 (dB)= -12 + 2*SQRT(f ), with f in GHz. Maximum Reflection Coefficient given by equation SDD11 (dB)= -6.3+13Log10(f/5.5), with f


Original
PDF SFF-8431, SFF-8432 SFF-8472 SFF-8431 SFF-8472 QLX1000CSFF1524 SFF-8472 twinax INF-8074i SFP ACTIVE COPPER CABLE inf-8074i specification rev 1.0 QLX1000CSFF1028 Fibre channel twinax EMC SFP
2009 - SPP5200

Abstract:
Text: -8431 2. Reflection Coefficient given by equation SDD11 (dB)< -12+2*SQRT(f), with f in GHz 3. Reflection Coefficient given by equation SDD11 (dB)< -6.3+13*log10(f/5.5), with f in GHz 0.01 to 11.1GHz -10 dB SDD11 4.1 , Module Compliance Board pair specified in SFF-8431. 2. Reflection Coefficient given by equation SDD11 (dB)< -12+2*SQRT(f), with f in GHz 3. Reflection Coefficient given by equation SDD11 (dB)< -6.3+13*log10(f/5.5


Original
PDF TS-S09D072B 10Gb/s SPP5200LR-GL SPP5200LR-GL-M 10GBASE-LR/LW 1200-SM-LL-L, 1310nm SPP5200 spp5200lr sumitomo sfp SPP5200LR-GL-M Sumitomo TOSA sumitomo electrical sfp 10G LR tosa pinout SPP5100LR-GL TOSA 10G DFB
2011 - hi pot test sheets

Abstract:
Text: Min -0.5 -0.5 -0.6 Typ -0.20 -0.30 -0.43 -30 -37 1.5 Max -20 -35 3.5 Return Loss ( Sdd11 and Sdd22 , . V2 Return Loss: Input ( Sdd11 ) 0 -10 -20 dB dB 89 100 -30 -40 -50 -60 -70 1 12 23


Original
PDF MABA-010655-CF1A40 10/100BASE-T MABA-010655CF1A40 Sdd21) Sdd11 Sdd22) hi pot test sheets SCD21
2012 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: -0.20 -0.30 -0.43 - Return Loss ( Sdd11 and Sdd22) 1 - 100 MHz dB - -30 -20 , -T Ethernet Transformer 1 MHz - 100 MHz Rev. V3 Return Loss: Input ( Sdd11 ) 0 0.0 -0.1 -0.2 -0.3


Original
PDF MABA-010655-CF1A40 10/100BASE-T MABA-010655CF1A40 Sdd21)
hi pot test sheets

Abstract:
Text: 65 - 100 MHz dB dB dB -0.5 -0.5 -0.6 -0.20 -0.30 -0.43 - Return Loss ( Sdd11 and , -010655-CF1A40 Transformer, 10/100BASE-T Ethernet Transformer 1 MHz - 100 MHz Rev. V1 Return Loss: Input ( Sdd11 ) 0


Original
PDF MABA-010655-CF1A40 10/100BASE-T MABA-010655CF1A40 Sdd21) Sdd11 Sdd22) hi pot test sheets ethernet transformer ethernet transformer Application Note MABA-010655-CF1A40 MABA01
2011 - AN3353

Abstract:
Text: 100M 300M 1G 3G Figure 5. SDD11 / SDD22 differential return loss measurements (Z0 diff = 100 ) SDD11 SDD22 Figure 6. SDD21 differential attenuation measurements (Z0 diff = 90 ) 0 - 5 - 10 - 15 - 20 - 25 - 30 - 35 - 40 SDD11 / SDD22 (dB) F(Hz) 300k 1M 3M 10M 30M 100M 300M 1G 3G 0


Original
PDF ECMF02-2AMX6 ECMF02-2AMX6 AN3353 3M Philippines 17815 ECMF04-4AMX12 ESDALC6V1-1U2 microusb mipi PCB layout
2010 - mipi PCB layout

Abstract:
Text: 3M 10M 30M 100M 300M 1G Figure 4. 3G F(Hz) 300k Sdd11 , Sdd22 differential return loss Figure 6. measurements (Z0 diff = 100 ) Sdd11 , Sdd22 1M 3M 10M 30M 100M , ) Sdd41 / Sdd23 0 - 10 Sdd11 - 5 Scc21 common mode attenuation measurements (Z0 com = 50


Original
PDF ECMF02-2AMX6 ECMF02-2AMX6 mipi PCB layout 17815 mipi d-phy mipi csi receiver mipi receiver inter-lane cross-coupling MIPI csi MDDI MIPI reference manual
2005 - 042UI

Abstract:
Text: Transmitter Electrical S-Parameters ( SDD11 and SCD11) Definition of Terms · Receiver Sensitivity (SENS , Electrical S-Parameters ( SDD11 and SCD11) The differential return loss and the differential to common mode , . 16 Transmitter S-Parameters ( SDD11 and SCD11 , Power 25°C, 3.3V Result < -31 dBm Transmitter S-Parameters ( SDD11 and SCD11) Spec per SFF-8431. 25/25 modules pass. Typical data are shown. 0.0 SDD11 (dB) -10.0 -20.0 -30.0 -40.0 -50.0


Original
PDF AFBR-703ASDZ 850nm 10GBASE-SR AFBR-703ASDZ 10GBASE-SR SFF-8431 SDD22 SCC22) AV02-1900EN 042UI 10G SFP IEC-61000-4-2 PRBS31 RIN12OMA SCD11 SDD11
2005 - AFBR-703SDZ

Abstract:
Text: Transmitter Electrical S-Parameters ( SDD11 and SCD11) Definition of Terms · Receiver Sensitivity (SENS , Electrical S-Parameters ( SDD11 and SCD11) The differential return loss and the differential to common mode , . 16 Transmitter S-Parameters ( SDD11 and SCD11 , < -31 dBm Transmitter S-Parameters ( SDD11 and SCD11) Spec per SFF-8431. 25/25 modules pass. Typical data are shown. 0.0 SDD11 (dB) -10.0 -20.0 -30.0 -40.0 -50.0 -60.0 0 2 4 6


Original
PDF AFBR-703SDZ 850nm 10GBASE-SR AFBR-703SDZ 10GBASE-SR SFF-8431 SDD22 SCC22) AV02-1899EN 10G SFP IEC-61000-4-2 PRBS31 RIN12OMA SDD11
2010 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: Loss SDD11 0.01-1.0 GHz 1.0 – 11.1 GHz -12 Differential to Common Mode Loss SCD11 , definition & test recommendations 2. Return Loss given by equation SDD11 (dB)= -12.9 + 0.9·f, with f in GHz


Original
PDF 10Gb/s FCBP110LD1Lxx 500mW RJ-45 SFF-8431
fw82371

Abstract:
Text: # SDD0 SDD1 SDD2 SDD3 SDD4 SDD5 SDD6 SDD7 SDD8 SDD9 SDD10 SDD11 SDD12 SDD13 SDD14 SDD15 SDCS3# SDCS1 , SDD15 SDD14 SDD13 SDD12 SDD11 SDD10 SDD9 SDD8 SDD7 SDD6 SDD5 SDD4 SDD3 SDD2 SDD1 SDD0 PDD15 PDD14


Original
PDF RLS4148 MLL34B 0603B JT523 JT511 gpo27 gpo28 gpo29 0603B fw82371 FW82371EB GPO23 IQR15 M9-M10 mitac 6120
2010 - 800-Mx-SN-S

Abstract:
Text: 02 150 900 mV (RMS) mV 0.01 ­ 3.9GHz 3.9 ­ 11.1GHz SDD11 1 -10 1 ) dB dB , given by equation SDD11 (dB) = -8+13.33 Log10(f/5.5), with f in GHz Common mode reference impedance is


Original
PDF 850nm TRX08GVP2510 TRX08GVP2510 SFF-8431 SFF-8432) 800-M5E-SN-I. 2002/95/EC 800-Mx-SN-S, 800-M5E-SN-I 400-Mx-SN-I 800-Mx-SN-S 400-Mx-SN-I SFF-8432 SDD11
GPO11

Abstract:
Text: SDD10 SDD11 SDD12 SDD13 SDD14 SDD15 VSS VSS1 VSS2 VSS3 VSS4 VSS5 VSS6 VSS7 VSS8 VSS9 VSS10 VSS11 VSS12 , PDD10 PDD9 PDD8 PDD7 PDD6 PDD5 PDD4 PDD3 PDD2 PDD1 PDD0 SDD15 SDD14 SDD13 SDD12 SDD11 SDD10 SDD9 SDD8


Original
PDF GPI20 GPI19 gpi21 gpi18 gpi17 gpi16 gpi15 gpi14 GPO11 GPO24 GPO18 gpo29 C536 GPO16 GPO20 GPO12 X21122
FW82371EB-SL2MY

Abstract:
Text: SDD9 SDD10 SDD11 SDD12 SDD13 SDD14 SDD15 SDCS3# SDCS1# SDA0 SDA1 SDA2 JT30 GNTB# SMBDATA0/1 P19 , , 1999 Sheet 9 of 26 Rev 0C 1 2 SDD15 SDD14 SDD13 SDD12 SDD11 SDD10 SDD9 SDD8 SDD7 SDD6 SDD5


Original
PDF 0603B RLS4148 MLL34B SA0JT32 gpo27 gpo28 gpo29 FW82371EB-SL2MY pwr_btn 14MPIIX4 FW82371 FW82371EB gpi5 GPO14 IQR15 SERIRQ
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel