The Datasheet Archive

Search Stock (28)

  You can filter table by choosing multiple options from dropdownShowing 28 results of 28
Part Manufacturer Supplier Stock Best Price Price Each Buy Part
BSC670N25NSFD Infineon Technologies AG Avnet - -
BSC670N25NSFD Infineon Technologies AG Chip1Stop 4,455 $3.07 $1.08
BSC670N25NSFDATMA1 Infineon Technologies AG Newark element14 1,966 $2.93 $1.44
BSC670N25NSFDATMA1 Infineon Technologies AG Farnell element14 2,533 £2.96 £1.48
BSC670N25NSFDATMA1 Infineon Technologies AG Avnet 0 $1.39 $1.19
BSC670N25NSFDATMA1 Infineon Technologies AG Future Electronics 0 $1.66 $1.66
BSC670N25NSFDATMA1 Infineon Technologies AG element14 Asia-Pacific 1,966 $2.41 $1.65
CWSC672NK Hammond Manufacturing Newark element14 54 $80.65 $80.65
CWSC672NK Hammond Manufacturing Allied Electronics & Automation 0 $79.07 $79.07
DF10SC6-7102 Shindengen Electronic Manufacturing Co Ltd Chip1Stop 50 $4.80 $2.21
DF10SC6-7102 Shindengen Electronic Manufacturing Co Ltd Chip1Stop 450 $5.09 $3.88
HSC67-6G CAIG Laboratories Inc Newark element14 13 $4.95 $4.95
HSC67-6G CAIG Laboratories Inc Jameco Electronics 39 $4.95 $3.95
HSMSC670 Hewlett Packard Co Chip One Exchange - -
ICT-100-HSC-6.7-G Smiths Interconnect Allied Electronics & Automation 0 $2.58 $2.19
S-100-HSC-6.7-G Smiths Interconnect Allied Electronics & Automation 0 $2.58 $2.19
SC67336P Unknown Bristol Electronics - -
SC674BYB Chip One Exchange - -
SC675AYB Chip One Exchange - -
SC677AYB Chip One Exchange - -
SF10SC6-7000 Shindengen Electronic Manufacturing Co Ltd Chip1Stop 75 $13.40 $11.40
SF30SC6-7100 Shindengen Electronic Manufacturing Co Ltd Chip1Stop 20 $26.20 $25.00
SSC-671A Metcal element14 Asia-Pacific 6 $25.81 $25.81
SSC-671A Metcal Farnell element14 6 £15.33 £14.41
SSC-671A Metcal Newark element14 6 $20.22 $20.22
SSC-672A Metcal Newark element14 7 $22.50 $22.50
TMSC6701GJC16719V Texas Instruments Avnet 0 $219.79 $197.39
TMSC6701GJC16719V Texas Instruments Rochester Electronics 962 $238.34 $193.65

No Results Found

SC-67 datasheet (3)

Part Manufacturer Description Type PDF
SC672A Cypress Semiconductor Clock/Frequency Generator for 440FX w/Pentium II & Pro Systems Original PDF
SC677 Cypress Semiconductor System Clock Generator with Power Management Original PDF
SC678 Cypress Semiconductor I2C Motherboard Clock Generator with 3 DIMM Support Original PDF

SC-67 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 01 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V01M-2SC-SM FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 4032248651771 10 pc(s). Version 1, SC Duplex coupling IP 67 Variant 1 to IEC 61076-3-106 SC SC Diecast zinc Singlemode 500 plugging cycles for , , IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 RJ45 plug, no tools required, Variant 1, EIA/TIA 586 A


Original
PDF IE-PS-V01M-2SC-SM EC001121 196314ug, IE-PS-V01M-2SC-SM-BP
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 04 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V04P-2SC-SM FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 4032248651870 10 pc(s). Version 4, SC Duplex coupling IP 67 Variant 4 to IEC 61076-3-106 SC SC PA UL 94 V0 black Singlemode 500 plugging cycles , coupling, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, IP 67


Original
PDF IE-PS-V04P-2SC-SM EC001121 19631coupling,
2008 - connector RJ45 CAT-6

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 01 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V01M-2SC-MM FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 4032248651733 10 pc(s). Version 1, SC Duplex coupling IP 67 Variant 1 to IEC 61076-3-106 SC SC Diecast zinc Multimode 500 plugging cycles for , , IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 RJ45


Original
PDF IE-PS-V01M-2SC-MM EC001121 IE-PS-V01M-RJ45-FH-BP IE-PS-V01M-RJ45-TH IE-PS-V01M-RJ45-TH-BP IE-PS-V01M-2LC-MM IE-PS-V01M-2SC-POF IE-PS-V01M-2LC-SM IE-PS-V01M-2SC-POF-BP IE-PS-V01M-2SC-SM-BP connector RJ45 CAT-6 RJ45 CONNECTOR PLUG
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 04 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V04P-2SC-MM FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 4032248651832 10 pc(s). Version 4, SC Duplex coupling IP 67 Variant 4 to IEC 61076-3-106 SC SC PA UL 94 V0 black Multimode 500 plugging cycles , coupling, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, IP 67


Original
PDF IE-PS-V04P-2SC-MM EC001121 196319coupling,
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 04 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V04P-2SC-MM-BP FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 4032248651849 10 pc(s). Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device IP 67 Variant 4 to IEC 61076-3-106 SC SC PA UL , , Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC


Original
PDF IE-PS-V04P-2SC-MM-BP EC001121 IE-PS-V04P-RJ45-FH-BP IE-PS-V04P-RJ45-TH IE-PS-V04P-RJ45-FH IE-PS-V04P-2SC-SM IE-PS-V04P-2LC-MM IE-PS-V04P-2SC-MM IE-PS-V04P-2LC-MM-BP IE-PS-V04P-2SC-POF-BP
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 01 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V01M-2SC-SM-BP FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 4032248651788 10 pc(s). Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device IP 67 Variant 1 to IEC 61076-3-106 SC SC Diecast , -2SC-POF-BP Version FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device


Original
PDF IE-PS-V01M-2SC-SM-BP EC001121
2008 - RJ45 CONNECTOR PLUG

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 01 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V01M-2SC-POF FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 4032248651757 10 pc(s). Version 1, SC Duplex coupling IP 67 Variant 1 to IEC 61076-3-106 SC SC Diecast zinc POF 500 plugging cycles for plugs , , IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 RJ45


Original
PDF IE-PS-V01M-2SC-POF EC001121 IE-PS-V01M-2SC-SM-BP RJ45 CONNECTOR PLUG
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 01 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V01M-2SC-MM-BP FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 4032248651740 10 pc(s). Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device IP 67 Variant 1 to IEC 61076-3-106 SC SC Diecast , -2SC-SM-BP Version FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 RJ45 plug, no


Original
PDF IE-PS-V01M-2SC-MM-BP EC001121
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 04 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V04P-2SC-POF FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 4032248651856 10 pc(s). Version 4, SC Duplex coupling IP 67 Variant 4 to IEC 61076-3-106 SC SC PA UL 94 V0 black POF 500 plugging cycles for , coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, IP 67 RJ45 crimp plug, Version 4, anti-kink device, Cat.6 (IEC


Original
PDF IE-PS-V04P-2SC-POF EC001121
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 04 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V04P-2SC-POF-BP FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 4032248651863 10 pc(s). Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device IP 67 Variant 4 to IEC 61076-3-106 SC SC PA UL , -2SC-MM-BP Version FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector


Original
PDF IE-PS-V04P-2SC-POF-BP EC001121 19634sion
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 01 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V01M-2LC-SM FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, IP 67 4032248651719 10 pc(s). Version 1, LC Duplex coupling IP 67 Variant 1 to IEC 61076-3-106 LC LC Diecast zinc Singlemode 500 plugging cycles for , , IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 RJ45


Original
PDF IE-PS-V01M-2LC-SM EC001121 196313Variant IE-PS-V01M-2SC-SM-BP
2008 - connector RJ45 CAT-6

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 04 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V04P-2LC-MM FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, IP 67 4032248651795 10 pc(s). Version 4, LC Duplex coupling IP 67 Variant 4 to IEC 61076-3-106 LC LC PA UL 94 V0 black Multimode 500 plugging cycles , -2LC-SM-BP IE-PS-V04P-2LC-SM IE-PS-V04P-RJ45-TH-BP Version FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex


Original
PDF IE-PS-V04P-2LC-MM EC001121 IE-PS-V04P-RJ45-FH-BP IE-PS-V04P-RJ45-TH IE-PS-V04P-RJ45-FH IE-PS-V04P-2SC-SM IE-PS-V04P-2SC-MM IE-PS-V04P-2LC-MM-BP IE-PS-V04P-2SC-MM-BP IE-PS-V04P-2SC-POF-BP connector RJ45 CAT-6 RJ45 CONNECTOR PLUG
2008 - cat6 RJ45

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 01 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V01M-2LC-MM FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, IP 67 4032248651696 10 pc(s). Version 1, LC Duplex coupling IP 67 Variant 1 to IEC 61076-3-106 LC LC Diecast zinc Multimode 500 plugging cycles for , , IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 RJ45


Original
PDF IE-PS-V01M-2LC-MM EC001121 IE-PS-V01M-RJ45-FH-BP IE-PS-V01M-RJ45-TH IE-PS-V01M-RJ45-TH-BP IE-PS-V01M-2SC-POF IE-PS-V01M-2SC-MM IE-PS-V01M-2LC-SM IE-PS-V01M-2SC-POF-BP IE-PS-V01M-2SC-SM-BP cat6 RJ45
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 01 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V01M-2LC-MM-BP FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 4032248651702 10 pc(s). Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device IP 67 Variant 1 to IEC 61076-3-106 LC LC Diecast , -2SC-SM-BP Version FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 RJ45 plug, no


Original
PDF IE-PS-V01M-2LC-MM-BP EC001121
SC-67

Abstract:
Text: TO-220F15(FE)/ SC-67 (EIAJ) 300V max 5A max TO-220F15(FE)/ SC-67 (EIAJ) 200V max 10A max TO-220F15(FE)/ SC-67 (EIAJ) 300V max 10A max TO-220F15(FE)/ SC-67 (EIAJ) 200V max 20A max TO-220F15(FE)/ SC-67 , . High reaibility by planer design. 0.6 -0 2.7±0.2 JEDEC EIAJ Applications SC-67


Original
PDF ESAB92-02 ESAC92-02 ESAC93-02 ESAC93M-02R ESAC93M-03R ESAD92-02 ESAD92-03 ESAD92M-02R ESAD92M-03R KP923C2 SC-67 LOW LOSS SUPER HIGH SPEED RECTIFIER Diode 400V 20A power Diode 200V 10A diode 300v full wave rectifier diodes fast recovery diode 400v 5A LOW LOSS SUPER HIGH SPEED DIODE 300v 5a diode 300v 20a EIAJ SC67
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 04 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V04P-2LC-MM-BP FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 4032248651801 10 pc(s). Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device IP 67 Variant 4 to IEC 61076-3-106 LC LC PA UL , -2SC-POF-BP Version FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector


Original
PDF IE-PS-V04P-2LC-MM-BP EC001121
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 04 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V04P-2LC-SM FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, IP 67 4032248651818 10 pc(s). Version 4, LC Duplex coupling IP 67 Variant 4 to IEC 61076-3-106 LC LC PA UL 94 V0 black Singlemode 500 plugging cycles , , Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 RJ45 crimp plug, Version 4


Original
PDF IE-PS-V04P-2LC-SM EC001121 19631coupling,
Diode 400V 20A

Abstract:
Text: TO-220F15(FE)/ SC-67 (EIAJ) 300V max 5A max TO-220F15(FE)/ SC-67 (EIAJ) 200V max 10A max TO-220F15(FE)/ SC-67 (EIAJ) 300V max 10A max TO-220F15(FE)/ SC-67 (EIAJ) 200V max 20A max TO-220F15(FE)/ SC-67 , power switching. SC-67 Connection Diagram 2 Maximum Ratings and Characteristics 1 3


Original
PDF ESAB92-02 ESAC92-02 ESAC93-02 ESAC93M-02R ESAC93M-03R ESAD92-02 ESAD92-03 ESAD92M-02R ESAD92M-03R KP923C2 Diode 400V 20A power Diode 400V 20A power Diode 200V 10A diode 300v Rectifier Diode 20A EIAJ SC67 diode 300v 20a LOW LOSS SUPER HIGH SPEED RECTIFIER PA905C6 high voltage rectifier diode
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 01 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V01M-2LC-SM-BP FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 4032248651726 10 pc(s). Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device IP 67 Variant 1 to IEC 61076-3-106 LC LC Diecast , -2SC-SM-BP Version FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 1, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 RJ45 plug, no


Original
PDF IE-PS-V01M-2LC-SM-BP EC001121
2008 - Not Available

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 04 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , IE-PS-V04P-2LC-SM-BP FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 4032248651825 10 pc(s). Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device IP 67 Variant 4 to IEC 61076-3-106 LC LC PA UL , -2SC-POF-BP Version FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, IP 67 RJ45 crimp plug, Version 4


Original
PDF IE-PS-V04P-2LC-SM-BP EC001121 1963380000sion
2008 - RJ45 CONNECTOR PLUG crimp

Abstract:
Text: STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 04 General ordering data Order No. Part designation , , anti-kink device IP 67 Variant 4 to IEC 61076-3-106 Cat.6 (IEC 11801) RJ45 IDC PA UL 94 V0 black 360 , components | Connection elements | IE Line with STEADYTEC technology | Plug IP 67 | Plug IP 67 V 04 , coupling, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, SC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, anti-kink device, IP 67 FO connector, Version 4, LC Duplex coupling, IP 67


Original
PDF
2SC4515

Abstract:
Text: ) ECB 2SC4548 150* 10 0.5 0.3* 0. 3* 1.5* 70* SC-67 BCE 2SC4549 150* 10 1 0.3* 0. 3* 1.5* 100* SC-67 BCE 2SC4550 140* 10 1 0.3* 0. 3* 1.5* 150* SC-67 BCE 2SC4551 120* 10 1.5 0.3* 0. 3* 1.5* 180* SC-67 BCE 2SC4552 100* J O.S 0. 5* 0. 5* 2* 110* SC-67 BCE 2SC4553 100* 5 1 0.5* 0.5* 2* 210* SC-67 BCE 2SC4554 300* 2 0.02 4* 2SA1745 (SC-70 (MCP) BCE 2SC4555 0.07


OCR Scan
PDF 2SC4515 2SC4516 2SC4519 2SC4520 2SC4521 2SC4522 2SC4523 2SC4524 2SC4547 SC-62 2SC4515 2SC4536 2SC4550 2SC4561 2SC4526 c455 2SC4523 2SC4522 2SC4521 2SC4519
MCON3100

Abstract:
Text: to the Automation IT concept, a network is Outside IP 65 / IP 67 Protection Class Automation , Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s IP 20 Protection Class 8-pin mCon Outside Outside IP 65 / IP 67 , Cable, 4-wire HARTING PushPull System Cable RJ45, 4-wire assembled / overmoulded IP 65 / IP 67 , Cat. 5, AWG 22 HARTING PushPull Connector RJ45, 4-pin IP 65 / IP 67 , Cat. 5 64 unmanaged Store , IP 65 / IP 67 , Cat. 5 65 AWG 22/1, solid, PVC HARTING PushPull Outlet RJ45 IP 65 / IP 67


Original
PDF suppor73 MCON3100 7050-A1 CONNECTOR RJ45 RJ45 RJ45 connector IEEE 802.3 rj45 ethernet cable UN7000
TN6Q04

Abstract:
Text: ) P-channel New Products Packages TO-3PB TO-220ML TO-220FI TO-220 SMP (SC-65) ( SC-67 ) ( SC-67 ) (SC-45,46) (SC-83) Type No. Type No. Type No. Type No. VDSS (V) ID , -3JML TO-3PBL TO-3PB TO-220FI TO-220 SMP (SC-65) (SC-93) ( SC-67 ) ( SC-67 ) (SC , -220 SMP (SC-65) (SC-93) ( SC-67 ) ( SC-67 ) (SC-45,46) (SC-83) Type No. Type No , (SC-65) (SC-93) ( SC-67 ) ( SC-67 ) (SC-45,46) (SC-83) Type No. Type No. Type No


Original
PDF O-220 O-220ML O-220FI O-220FI5H O-220FI O-220FI5H-HB O-220FI5H-HA TN6Q04 2SJ585 TN6Q03 2sk4100 2SK4100ls 2SK4096LS 2SJ655 2SK4101LS 2SK4087LS datasheet 2SK3748
TN6Q04

Abstract:
Text: -220ML TO-220FI TO-220 SMP (SC-65) ( SC-67 ) ( SC-67 ) (SC-45,46) (SC-83) Type No , -65) (SC-93) ( SC-67 ) ( SC-67 ) (SC-45,46) (SC-83) Type No. Type No. Type No. Type No , -220ML TO-220FI TO-220 SMP (SC-65) (SC-93) ( SC-67 ) ( SC-67 ) (SC-45,46) (SC , -220FI TO-220 SMP (SC-65) (SC-93) ( SC-67 ) ( SC-67 ) (SC-45,46) (SC-83) Type No , 2SK4096LS 2SK4097LS 2SK4084LS 2SK4085LS Type No. RDS(on) () PD (W) TO-220FI ( SC-67


Original
PDF O-220MF O-220FI O-220FI5H O-220ML O-126 O-126LP O-126ML O-220FI O-220FI5H-HB O-220FI5H-HA TN6Q04 2sk4100 2SJ585 2SK4100ls INV250 2SK4101LS 2SJ406 2SK4096LS transistor 2sj585 2SK3745LS
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel