The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
SBU9-6011R0LB SBU9-6011R0LB ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Duplexer, Visit Coilcraft Inc
DPX4254-C DPX4254-C ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Duplexer Visit Coilcraft Inc
SBU9-1320R7LB SBU9-1320R7LB ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Duplexer, Visit Coilcraft Inc
SBU9-2820R5LB SBU9-2820R5LB ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Duplexer, Visit Coilcraft Inc
SBU9-1320R7LD SBU9-1320R7LD ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Duplexer, Visit Coilcraft Inc
SBU9-2820R5LD SBU9-2820R5LD ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Duplexer, Visit Coilcraft Inc
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Phoenix Contact
PSM-SET-SC-DUPLEX/2-HCS/PN SC duplex connector set for standard PROFINET PCF fiber cables with 2.2 mm diameter of the individual elements. Consisting of 2 duplex quick mounting connectors with bend protection for self-assembly.
PSM-SET-SC-DUPLEX/2-HCS/PN ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Onlinecomponents.com PSM-SET-SC-DUPLEX/2-HCS/PN 2 $184.42 $167.65 $167.65 $167.65 $167.65 Buy Now
Phoenix Contact
FL COUPLER SC-DUPLEX Coupling - SC duplex/SC duplex - compatible with multi-mode and single mode glass fibers - PCF - and polymer fibers
FL COUPLER SC-DUPLEX ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Onlinecomponents.com FL COUPLER SC-DUPLEX 0 $81.48 $45.9 $41.26 $41.26 $41.26 Buy Now
Corning Cable Systems
62.5/125 SC-SC DUPLEX
62.5/125 SC-SC DUPLEX ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Bristol Electronics 62.5/125 SC-SC DUPLEX 3 - - - - - Get Quote

SC Duplex datasheet (9)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
SC Duplex SC Duplex ECAD Model Infineon Technologies 2x9 Transceiver, Rx Monitor, SC Duplex Connector, 5V Original PDF
SC Duplex SC Duplex ECAD Model Infineon Technologies 2x9 Transceiver, Rx Monitor, SC Duplex Connector, 3.3V Original PDF
SC Duplex SC Duplex ECAD Model Infineon Technologies 1x9 Transceiver, mezzanine height (DC-DC Coupled), SC Duplex Connector, 5V Original PDF
SC Duplex SC Duplex ECAD Model Infineon Technologies 1x9 Transceiver, mezzanine height (DC-DC Coupled), Ext. Temp. Range, SC Duplex Connector, 3.3V Original PDF
SC Duplex SC Duplex ECAD Model Infineon Technologies 1x9 Transceiver, SC Duplex Connector Original PDF
SC Duplex SC Duplex ECAD Model Infineon Technologies 1x9 Transceiver, SC Duplex Connector, 3.3V Original PDF
SCDUPLEX,IR,1X9,3,3V SCDUPLEX,IR,1X9,3,3V ECAD Model Infineon Technologies Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - ATM/SONET/SDH, 1300 nm, 622 Mbit/s, 15 km, 1x9, SC Duplex Connector, 3.3 V, DC/DC coupling Original PDF
SCDUPLEX,IR,1X9,3.3V,-40 SCDUPLEX,IR,1X9,3.3V,-40 ECAD Model Infineon Technologies Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - ATM/SONET/SDH, 1300 nm, 622 Mbit/s, 15 km, 1x9, DC/DC coupling, Ext. Temp. Range, SC, 3.3 V Original PDF
SC Duplex Jumper SC Duplex Jumper ECAD Model Siemens SC Duplex Jumper Original PDF

SC Duplex Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2009 - ITU-T G.652 D

Abstract: GR-409 ICEA-596 g.655 G652.D ITU-T G.655 EIA-492 G.652 fibre SC Duplex E-2000
Text: SMA 8 = SC (90° boot) 9 = SC Duplex A = MT-RJ (Male) B = MT-RJ (Female) C = SC /APC F = FC G = , Order No. Description 91.99.372.00100 OF Patchcord SC Duplex SC Duplex OM3 2mm 1 metre - LS0H Aqua 91.99.372.00200 OF Patchcord SC Duplex SC Duplex OM3 2mm 2 metre - LS0H Aqua 91.99.372.00300 OF Patchcord SC Duplex SC Duplex OM3 2mm 3 metre - LS0H Aqua 91.99.372.00500 OF Patchcord SC Duplex SC Duplex OM3 2mm 5 metre - LS0H Aqua 91.99.572.00100 OF Patchcord SC Duplex SC


Original
PDF 00X00 ITU-T G.652 D GR-409 ICEA-596 g.655 G652.D ITU-T G.655 EIA-492 G.652 fibre SC Duplex E-2000
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SC Duplex Connectors & Adapters Features & Benefits Utilizes standard NTT-SC and Bellcore 326 , enhanced Rugged duplex housing provides uniform and smooth mating Optional adapter styles: SC to SC and SC to ST Snap mount or flange mount The SC Duplex Connection System has been designed to maintain , applications, Molex offers a variety of duplex adapters. The SC to SC combination, available in flange mount , sleeves. Mechanical Dimensions SC Duplex Connector mm 34 molex Fiber Optics Mechanical


OCR Scan
PDF
2000 - SC st Duplex adapter

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SC Duplex Connectors & Adapters Features & Benefits · Utilizes standard NTT-SC* · · · connectors , Applications · Telecommunication networks · Data communication networks · Fibre Channel · · The SC Duplex , horizontal premises applications, Molex offers a variety of duplex adapters. The SC to SC combination , Technology Corporation ST is a trademark of Lucent Technologies Mechanical Dimensions SC Duplex Connector , 60515 / Tel: 800-A1-FIBER or (630) 512-8787 Web: www.molex.com/fiber SC Duplex Connectors & Adapters


Original
PDF USA/30MFO/2000 SC st Duplex adapter
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm , _NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2012-03-20 Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 7 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex , Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing Material Composite Housing Color Black , (0.16 in) Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm


Original
PDF 575702T5120007M
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs Single-mode , 2013-12-02 Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing , Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing Material Composite , Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m


Original
PDF 727202R5131003M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs Single-mode , 2013-12-31 Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing , Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing Material Composite , Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m


Original
PDF 727202R5131002M
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 954 Amphenol® Sr s eie 954 Series SC Duplex Connectors and Adapters Applications LAN and WAN Networks FDDI Alternative Point-to-Point, Computer-to-Computer SC /ST Duplex Conversions Medical The Amphenol 954 series SC Duplex connector design incorporates two conventional SC II connector bodies into a , Amphenol 954 series SC Duplex connectors and adapters conform to ANSI X 3T9.3 SC specifications and are intermateable. The 954 Series SC Duplex connector can be field installed using the Universal Termination


OCR Scan
PDF 96-954SCD
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode , 2013-12-02 Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing , Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing Material Composite , Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m


Original
PDF 727202R5120003M
3773 P

Abstract: optic cable sc
Text: ORDERING INFORMATION PART NUMBER SC / SC , SC duplex each side, 62.5 µm, Riser 82-200-ZG- Y Y Y M SC /ST compatible, SC duplex equipment side to ST compatible duplex cable plant side, 62.5 µm, Riser 82-201-ZZ- Y Y Y M SC / SC , SC duplex each side, 62.5 µm, Plenum 82-201-ZG- Y Y Y M SC /ST compatible, SC duplex equipment side to ST compatible duplex cable plant side, 62.5 µm Plenum 82-202-ZZ- Y Y Y M SC / SC , SC duplex each side, 50 µm Riser 82-202-ZG- Y Y Y M SC /ST compatible, SC


Original
PDF IEEE-802 82-202-ZZ- 82-202-ZG- 82-203-ZZ- 82-203-ZG- 82-202-ZG-005M 3773 P optic cable sc
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 24 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , MIC® Cable, Plenum, 2.9 mm legs 50 µm , , 24 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , MIC® Cable, Plenum, 2.9 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM2), 5 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing Material Composite , , Typical 0.35 dB Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing , , 24 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , MIC® Cable, Plenum, 2.9 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM2), 5 m


Original
PDF 575724B8831005M
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode , _NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2012-03-10 Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex , Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing Material Composite Housing Color Black , (0.19 in) Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm


Original
PDF 5702T8120002M 575702T8120002M
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm , Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM2), 5 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing Material , Insertion Loss, Typical 0.35 dB Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule , Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM2), 5 m


Original
PDF 575702B5120005M 575702B5120005M
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Fan-Out Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs Bend-improved , _NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2012-03-20 Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Fan-Out Cable , Loss, Typical 0.15 dB Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic , 2012-03-20 5.2 mm (0.2 in) Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Fan-Out Cable, Riser, 1.6 , Description Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, with 1.6


Original
PDF 727202G61XD003M 727202G61XD003M
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm , Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing , Connector A Insertion Loss, Typical 0.35 dB Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex , Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m


Original
PDF 575702K5820003M 575702K5820003M
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs 50 µm , 2013-12-02 Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 5 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing , A Insertion Loss, Typical 0.35 dB Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex , Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 5 m


Original
PDF 575702T5180005M 575702T5180005M
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 , are used Features and Benefits Connectors - SC Duplex connector according to TIA/EIA-604 -3 - , 2012-03-07 SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs , Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Polish PC Housing material Composite , 0.35 dB Insertion loss, max. 0.5 dB Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-604 00800-CORNING1) 575702T5Z80004M
2002 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: or field terminations. SC type products and conform to JIS C 5973. SC Duplex version utilizes a , Duplex Connectors Part # 954-101-5209 954-101-5206 Description SC Duplex connector, singlemode, 125.5µm zirconia ferrule SC Duplex connector, singlemode, 126µm zirconia ferrule 954-101-5210 954-101-5220 SC Duplex connector, multimode, 128µm zirconia ferrule SC Duplex connector, multimode, 128µm , .04 [1.0] SC duplex connector with 3.0mm boot SC /APC simplex connector with 2.0mm & 3.0mm


Original
PDF
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Fan-Out Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Bend-improved , _NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2012-03-10 Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Fan-Out Cable , Reflectance, Typical ≤ -59 dB Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic , 2012-03-10 5.9 mm (0.2 in) Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Fan-Out Cable, Riser, 2.0 , Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, with 2.0 mm legs


Original
PDF 727202G61LD002M
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs 50 µm , 2013-12-02 Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing , A Insertion Loss, Typical 0.35 dB Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex , Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m


Original
PDF 575702T5180002M 575702T5180002M
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Fan-Out Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs Bend-improved , date 2013-12-02 Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Fan-Out Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic , Connector B Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing Material Composite Housing , Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Fan-Out Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2


Original
PDF 727202G61XD002M 727202G61XD002M
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm , Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM2), 5 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing Material , Insertion Loss, Typical 0.35 dB Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule , Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM2), 5 m


Original
PDF 575702B5120005M
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm , _NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2012-03-10 Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 7 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex , Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing Material Composite Housing Color Black , in) Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm


Original
PDF 575702T5120007M
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode , | Revision date 2013-12-02 Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic , Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing Material Composite , Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m


Original
PDF 727202R5816005M
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm , Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Design - Connector A Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic Housing , Connector A Insertion Loss, Typical 0.35 dB Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex , Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m


Original
PDF 575702K5120005M
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs Bend-improved , _NAFTA_AEN Page 1 | Revision date 2012-03-20 Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable , Insertion Loss, Typical 0.15 Design - Connector B Connector Type SC duplex Ferrule Ceramic , 2012-03-20 3.3 mm (0.13 in) Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 , Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex , Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, with 1.6 mm legs


Original
PDF 727202G5116005M
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel