The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
STELLARIS-3P-EXPLO-NETX-TCPIP Texas Instruments NetX
STELLARIS-3P-MICDI-SMXFLOG-FS Texas Instruments smxFLog
STELLARIS-3P-UTASK-CANOPENLIB-PGRT Texas Instruments CANopen Library
STELLARIS-3P-GUANG-SMARTPROCH-PGRT Texas Instruments SmartPRO (Chinese)
STELLARIS-3P-MICRI-USUSBOTG-STACK Texas Instruments C/USB-OTG
STELLARIS-3P-SMCSG-EMBOS-RTOS Texas Instruments embOS

SC 16315 S Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
LELON rea

Abstract: A083 LELON electrolytic capacitor Product code guide C144 3pin e s t LELON D096 LS 1316 smd code m6 b083
Text: 1325 1330 1335 1340 1345 1350 1616 1620 D×L 16×31.5 16×35.5 16×40 16×45 16×50 18×16 18×20 18×25 , Lead SC = Snap-in & Cut Lead TA = Formed Lead Taping SA = Straight Lead Taping SD = Bent Cathode , + Mounting clamp R= Rilled Case S = Plain + Stud Bottom Case H = Rilled + Stud Bottom Case


Original
PDF
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: T E X A S I N S T R U M E N T S - P R O D U C T I ON D ATA ® Stellaris LM3S5P31 Microcontroller DATA SH E E T DS - LM 3S 5P 31 -11 4 2 5 C opyri ght © 2007- 2012 Texas Instruments Incorpor at ed Copyright Copyright © 2007-2012 Texas Instruments Incorporated All rights reserved , / sc /technical-support/product-information-centers.htm 2 Texas Instruments-Production Data , . 775 16.3.15 Bit Time and Bit Rate


Original
PDF LM3S5P31
ks0104

Abstract: SC 16315 S ns 4248
Text: Supply v,.v3 V, (34-36) S i'S sc (1-30, 51-100) CL2 (47) Input Data shift clock , 80CH SEGMENT DRIVER FOR DOT MATRIX LCD BLOCK DIAGRAM s , s2 Sj Stj St, Sao ñ g 1. KS0104 , |6 0 1 1 ^ ^ 8 |^ 7 |5 Ìl|5 5 l^ 4 |p 3 lfi3 | s T l Sai [ST Sj2[82 S 33 [83 o \~ s 5Ö]b ^C L, « | nc ñ \C L , |S4 S »|85 s » [¡¡ ® 97 ¡07 S » [m Sm [89 S«o [m S ., [ i i Ü D , §D > KS0104 4 l] S H L § V do 3 9 ]a SP O F F 342^ s « [m |5 | m 37] N C 36]v, S « [9 4


OCR Scan
PDF KS0104 KS0104 SC 16315 S ns 4248
2008 - inductor 573 08 0670

Abstract: CA051
Text: Switcher , part numbers LM267X-L41 through LM267-L50. 34 - 35 SC Series - Low Profile SMD & THT High , per Core Schematic 4700 700 70 440 1500 2 A or B CKV-6.8- S 6800 600 100 630 1500 2 A or B CKV-10- S 10000 500 150 1000 1500 2 A or B CKV-15- S 15000 400 225 1350 1500 2 A or B Part Number CKV-4.7- S CKV-30- S 30000 300 400 2200 1500 2 A or B CKV-47- S 47000 250 750 2400 1500


Original
PDF
2008 - lm 7914

Abstract: inductor 573 08 0670
Text: Switcher , part numbers LM267X-L41 through LM267-L50. 34 - 35 SC Series - Low Profile SMD & THT High , 440 1500 2 A or B CKV-6.8- S 6800 600 100 630 1500 2 A or B CKV-10- S 10000 500 150 1000 1500 2 A or B CKV-15- S 15000 400 225 1350 1500 2 A or B Part Number CKV-4.7- S CKV-30- S 30000 300 400 2200 1500 2 A or B CKV-47- S 47000 250 750 2400 1500 2 A or B 0.291 (7.40) 0.200 (5.08


Original
PDF
1999 - DSP BASED ONLINE UPS design

Abstract: project on circuit diagram online UPS 2000w power amplifier circuit diagram UPS circuit diagram CIRCUIT DIAGRAM UPS 2000w dc to ac inverter Circuit diagram 3 phase UPS block diagram dsp based Online UPS ups design single phase ups circuit diagram
Text: RL = 14.4 ohms For this system, the current loop compensation is: G I _ INV ( s ) = 2.00 × 1 + 1.061 × 10 -4 s 1.061 × 10 - 4 s (1) and the voltage loop compensation is: GV _ INV ( s ) = 1.00 × 1 + 3.183 × 10 -4 s 3.183 × 10 - 4 s (2) As shown in Figure 5, the instantaneous , based on GV_INV( s ) in Equation (2). The output of this compensator is the reference current command , Iout and then the difference is passed to the second PI regulator, PI2, based on GI_INV( s ) in


Original
PDF SPRA589A TMS320C240 TMS320C24ustomer DSP BASED ONLINE UPS design project on circuit diagram online UPS 2000w power amplifier circuit diagram UPS circuit diagram CIRCUIT DIAGRAM UPS 2000w dc to ac inverter Circuit diagram 3 phase UPS block diagram dsp based Online UPS ups design single phase ups circuit diagram
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: F E AL SC S O IC EM I R, O CT DU N For More Information On This Product, Go , . H RC A D VE I BY E RE F E AL SC S O IC EM , OR T UC ND For , , Inc. Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. H RC A D VE I BY E RE F E AL SC S , I BY E RE F E AL SC S O IC EM , OR T UC ND For More Information On , Semiconductor, Inc. H RC A D VE I BY E RE F E AL SC S O IC EM , OR T UC ND


Original
PDF
2003 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: m il y F P GA s SuperCluster TX SC SC SC SC SC SC RD SC SC SC , 700Mb/ s LVDS Capable I/Os S pe ci fi c at i on s • • • • • Up to 2 Million , , 484 484, 676 729 484, 676, 896 896, 1152 A u gu s t 2 00 3 © 2003 Actel Corporation 180 256, 324 1 *See Actel’ s website for the latest version of the datasheet. A x c e le r a t o r F a m il y F P GA s O rd e rin g I n f o rma tio n AX1000 _ 1 FG 896 ES


Original
PDF 700Mb/s 295kbits
2000 - lucent laser D2526

Abstract: lucent laser 1550 C48-Type STM-16 GR-253-CORE D2526 C486 C484 C482 laser transmitter circuit diagram
Text: Advance Data Sheet March 2000 C48-Type 2.5 Gbits/ s Cooled Laser Transmitters s Laser back-facet monitor output s Transmitter-enable input s FC/PC or SC connectors Applications s s Offering multiple output power options and SONET/SDH compatibility, the C48-Type Cooled Laser Transmitters are manufactured in a 24-pin plastic DIP with a single-mode fiber pigtail. Features s Data rates to 2.5 Gbits/ s s SONET and ITU-T compliant at OC-48 and STM-16 s Cooled


Original
PDF C48-Type 24-pin OC-48 STM-16 nm--1563 DS00-071OPTO-2 DS00-071OPTO-1) lucent laser D2526 lucent laser 1550 STM-16 GR-253-CORE D2526 C486 C484 C482 laser transmitter circuit diagram
philmore 502j

Abstract: trs stereo jack female jack mini xlr PJ068 RJ11 to 3.5mm jack adapter Switchcraft 3.5mm TRS jack RJ45 to 3.5mm jack adapter P-308-CCT 4 CONDUCTOR 3.5mm PLUG xlr to mini jack
Text: TT126 TT128 S -280 SC (3/16")* 420 SC (¼") (PJ047B/M642/1-1) OLD STYLE "WESTERN ELECTRIC , PHONE PLUG 412 SC (¼") (PJ289) - *The mono S -280 SC (3/16") plug mates with a mono C-12A SC , - 10.5vdc - 2.03mm .08" S -760 SC 2.1mm x 3.5mm 217 PHI 2.5mm x 3.5mm .10" , -318-AB P-321-AB P-324-AB P-330-AB P-333-AB S -302-CCT S -303-CCT S -304-CCT S -306-CCT S -308-CCT S -310-CCT S -312-CCT S -315-CCT S -318-CCT S -321-CCT S -324-CCT S -330-CCT FEMALE PANEL MOUNT S -302-AB S


Original
PDF 25/pkg* 358P1 2501F 2501M 2501F) philmore 502j trs stereo jack female jack mini xlr PJ068 RJ11 to 3.5mm jack adapter Switchcraft 3.5mm TRS jack RJ45 to 3.5mm jack adapter P-308-CCT 4 CONDUCTOR 3.5mm PLUG xlr to mini jack
2002 - bga 896

Abstract: AX1000
Text: 350+ MHz System Performance 500+ MHZ Internal Performance High-Performance Embedded FIFOs 622Mb/ s LVDS , Standard 1149.1 (JTAG) Secure Programming Technology Prevents Reverse Engineering and Design Theft S pe ci fi c at i on s Fe atur es · · · · · · · · · · A x c e le r a t o r F a m i l y P r o , 896, 1152 1 © 2002 Actel Corporation A x c e le r a t o r F a m il y F P GA s General , . SuperCluster TX TX RX B TX RX TX C RAMC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC SC HD SC SC SC


Original
PDF 622Mb/s 339kbits JESD8-11) 5172160PB-3/6 bga 896 AX1000
2002 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Data Sheet June 2002 C482, C484, and C486 (C48-Type) 2.5 Gbits/ s Cooled Laser Transmitters s Automatic optical power control s Wide operating case temperature range, –15 °C to +70 °C s Laser bias monitor alarm/laser degrade alarm s Laser back-facet monitor output s Transmitter-enable input s FC/PC or SC /PC connectors Applications s Offering multiple output power options and SONET/SDH compatibility, the C48-Type 2.5 Gbits/ s Cooled Laser Transmitters are manufactured


Original
PDF C48-Type) C48-Type 24-pin OC-48 STM-16 DS02-278OCN DS00-071OPTO)
2002 - C482

Abstract: C484 C486 D2526 GR-253-CORE STM-16
Text: Data Sheet, Rev. 1 September 2002 C482, C484, and C486 (C48-Type) 2.5 Gbits/ s Cooled Laser , Transmitter-enable input FC/PC or SC /PC connectors Applications Offering multiple output power options and SONET/SDH compatibility, the C48-Type 2.5 Gbits/ s Cooled Laser Transmitters are manufactured in a 24-pin plastic DIP with a single-mode fiber pigtail. Features Data rates to 2.5 Gbits/ s , Metropolitan area networks High-speed data communications Description The C48-type 2.5 Gbits/ s cooled


Original
PDF C48-Type) C48-Type 24-pin OC-48 STM-16 DS02-278OCN-1 DS02-278OCN) C482 C484 C486 D2526 GR-253-CORE STM-16
2005 - PID controller

Abstract: AC Motor Speed Controller using PID PI CONTROLLER circuit AN2892 MPC5500 Configuration and Initialization eTPU Programming PID controller datasheet Quadrature Decoder Interface ICs Speed PI Controller AN2843
Text: file along with the top level development file( s ). Figure 6 shows the SC API state flow and lists API , running simultaneously on the eTPU( s ), the channel parameter distinguishes which SC function is accessed , more SCs running simultaneously on the eTPU( s ), the channel parameter distinguishes which SC function , simultaneously on the eTPU( s ), the channel parameter distinguishes which SC function is accessed. The value of , simultaneously on the eTPU( s ), the channel parameter distinguishes which SC function is accessed. 4.3.4


Original
PDF AN2843 MCF523x, MPC5500, MCF523x MPC5500 PID controller AC Motor Speed Controller using PID PI CONTROLLER circuit AN2892 MPC5500 Configuration and Initialization eTPU Programming PID controller datasheet Quadrature Decoder Interface ICs Speed PI Controller AN2843
2003 - C486CA17

Abstract: C482 154772 C48-Type STM-16 GR-253-CORE D2526 C486 C484 N1155
Text: Data Sheet, Rev. 2 July 2003 C482, C484, and C486 (C48-Type) 2.5 Gb/ s Cooled Laser Transmitters s Laser bias monitor alarm/laser degrade alarm s Laser back-facet monitor output Transmitter-enable input s SE s s t Quin CTOR TriMICONDU s Wide operating case temperature range, ­15 °C to +70 °C FC/PC or SC /PC connectors ® ie Ser ter C48 nsmit Tra Applications s s Offering multiple output power options and SONET/SDH compatibility, the C48-Type 2.5 Gb/ s


Original
PDF C48-Type) C48-Type 24-pin OC-48 DS02-278-1 C486CA17 C482 154772 STM-16 GR-253-CORE D2526 C486 C484 N1155
2002 - C482

Abstract: C484 C486 D2526 GR-253-CORE STM-16 InGaAs photodiode
Text: C486 (C48-Type) 2.5 Gbits/ s Cooled Laser Transmitters . Automatic optical power control . Wide , back-facet monitor output . Transmitter-enable input . FC/PC or SC /PC connectors Applications . , power options and SONET/SDH compatibility, the C48-Type 2 .5 Gbits/ s Cooled Laser Transmitters are , Features The C48-type 2 .5 Gbits/ s cooled laser transmitters are designed for use in transmission , wavelength is selectable via pin 10. . Data rates to 2.5 Gbits/ s . Two-channel selectable at 100 GHz


Original
PDF C48-Type) C48-Type 24-pin DS02-278OCN-1 DS02-278OCN) C482 C484 C486 D2526 GR-253-CORE STM-16 InGaAs photodiode
2003 - laser transmitter circuit diagram

Abstract: C482 laser transmitter 1550 nm RIN ic 192 ttl GR-253-CORE D2526 C486 C484FD22 C484CD17 C484
Text: ) 2.5 Gb/ s Cooled Laser Transmitters uint TOR C TriQ ONDU IC Wide operating case temperature , monitor output Transmitter-enable input ies Ser ter C48 nsmit Tra SEM FC/PC or SC , compatibility, the C48-Type 2.5 Gb/ s Cooled Laser Transmitters are manufactured in a 24-pin plastic DIP with a single-mode fiber pigtail. Features Data rates to 2.5 Gb/ s Two-channel selectable at 100 GHz , Description The C48-type 2.5 Gb/ s cooled laser transmitters are designed for use in transmission systems and


Original
PDF C48-Type) C48-Type 24-pin DS02-278-1 laser transmitter circuit diagram C482 laser transmitter 1550 nm RIN ic 192 ttl GR-253-CORE D2526 C486 C484FD22 C484CD17 C484
2004 - AN2892

Abstract: 0xFFFF8800 AN2864 "saturation flag" AN2843 MPC5500
Text: are more SCs running simultaneously on the eTPU( s ), the channel parameter distinguishes which SC , on the eTPU( s ), the channel parameter distinguishes which SC function is accessed. The value of the , are more SCs running simultaneously on the eTPU( s ), the channel parameter distinguishes which SC , simultaneously on the eTPU( s ), the channel parameter distinguishes which SC function is accessed. 4.3.5 , are more SCs running simultaneously on the eTPU( s ), the channel parameter distinguishes which SC


Original
PDF AN2843 MCF523x, MPC5500, MCF523x AN2892 0xFFFF8800 AN2864 "saturation flag" AN2843 MPC5500
2003 - Lucent Technologies LGX

Abstract: LGX SHELF LDS-CMH-072 LHS-CMH-144
Text: connector 2nd connector s s s s - A8784 - s s s s 1 1 2 3 Select connector type. L1 = SC Angled PC, simplex L2 = SC Angled PC, duplex 2 Select assembly length. Select unit of measure. 001 through 999 3 F = Feet M = Meters Platinum SC Connector | Photo NS020 Example Part Number Part Number L1L1-A8784-003M Description Simplex SC APC to SC APC Jumper, 3 meters 2 Corning Cable Systems PlatinumTM Performance System Ordering Information ­ PlatinumTM Stubbed Hardware s s s s s s s s s s s - s


Original
PDF EVO-372-EN Lucent Technologies LGX LGX SHELF LDS-CMH-072 LHS-CMH-144
ZSH5MAZ27

Abstract: ZSH5MA27 ZSH5MT V06C HITACHI hitachi rectifier U05B ZSH5MT27 ZSA5A27 IN 47 serise zener diodes data DSA3A1 V06C
Text: Status List Date:Nov. 2010 Compliance status of RoHS directive C:Compliant S.C :Compliant , trr ( s ) (V) (A) VFM (at IFM ) Outline RoHS Status status -40 ~+175 1.0 1.0 (1.0) 45 - 2A S.C M -40 ~+165 1.1 35 1.4 (1.1) - 2A S.C M 1.3 40 1.1 (1.3) - 2A S.C M 2.5 100 1.1 (2.5) - 2B S.C M 1.0 (3.0) - 2B S.C M Outline RoHS Status status 2C S.C M Outline RoHS Status


Original
PDF KS10008 ZSH5MAZ27 ZSH5MA27 ZSH5MT V06C HITACHI hitachi rectifier U05B ZSH5MT27 ZSA5A27 IN 47 serise zener diodes data DSA3A1 V06C
faulhaber dc motor

Abstract: Faulhaber encoder faulhaber faulhaber IE2 - 512 encoder ENCODER dc motor faulhaber IE2 512 encoder mosfet canal p high rpm 5V dc motors 2804 CASE incremental decoder
Text: = 25 mA SC 2402 P » ICC = 20 mA SC 2804 S » ICC = 30 mA for external use Connection "SGND" , sensor C DATA CS CLK Versions Speed Controller Option SC 1801 S 3530 SC 1801 S 3531 SC 1801 F 3533 SC 1801 P 3530 SC 1801 P 3531 SC 1801 S 3980 SC 1801 P 3980 SC 1801 F 3980 , CE CE CE SC 2804 S SC 2804 S SC 2402 P SC 2402 P SC 2804 S SC 2402 P BL DC BL DC BL , for SC 2804 S Part No. 6501.00088 6501.00096 6501.00087 6501.00086 6501.00063 6501.00001


Original
PDF
1999 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . +In PC +Out + S SC ­ S ­Out +In SW1 Auto Restart 2-20ms typ. f (VIN) Input Undervoltage Input Overvoltage Overtemperature Module Faults 50 SW2 SW3 1K +Out + S SC ­ S PC SW1, 2, & 3 shown , +Out + S SC ­ S ­Out Fault PC 5.9V 40µs typ. "Module Enabled" 4K PR ­In SC 1.23V , Detector +In PC PR ­In +Out + S SC ­ S ­Out +In PC PR ­In +Out + S SC ­ S ­Out 1.00V Alarm , , potentiometers or voltage DACs. See Figures 7 & 8. +Out + S Error Amp 1K +Out + S SC ­ S 0.033 µF 1.23V


Original
PDF 300Vin 12Vout 250Watts V300B12C250A 100ms 00W/cubic
1999 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . +In PC +Out + S SC ­ S ­Out +In SW1 Auto Restart 2-20ms typ. f (VIN) Input Undervoltage Input Overvoltage Overtemperature Module Faults 50 SW2 SW3 1K +Out + S SC ­ S PC SW1, 2, & 3 shown , +Out + S SC ­ S ­Out Fault PC 5.9V 40µs typ. "Module Enabled" 4K PR ­In SC 1.23V , Detector +In PC PR ­In +Out + S SC ­ S ­Out +In PC PR ­In +Out + S SC ­ S ­Out 1.00V Alarm , , potentiometers or voltage DACs. See Figures 7 & 8. +Out + S Error Amp 1K +Out + S SC ­ S 0.033 µF 1.23V


Original
PDF 300Vin 24Vout 250Watts V300B24C250A 100ms 00W/cubic
503693-1

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: LightCrimp Termination Kit for all LightCrimp Connectors (ST and SC Style) 503957-3 IS 408-4056 S p e , e A M P SC c o n n e c to r o ffe rs h ig h p e rfo rm a n c e , e a s e o f a s s e m b ly , s im , e A M P SC c o n n e c to r is p ro v id e d in c o m p o n e n ts fo rm . B e c a u s e th e in , p -o n e ith e r SC o r FC ty p e h o u s in g . Y ou c a n a ls o u s e th e M u lti-P ie c e v , Catalog 124003 AM P SC Connector Products 7 -96 AMP LightCrimp SC Epoxyless Connector


OCR Scan
PDF
EZ 308

Abstract: ST EZ 648 EZ 648 324 EZ EZ 711 EZ 711 293 st 324 EZ EZ 422 6p1 tube SBO-648
Text: SPECIFICATION -(SEE TABLE 1) -L: LOCKING LEAD (USE SC -1L1 -XX - S ,- Z S ,- P OR -ZP ONLY) -2: STYLE , ± IC A S S E M B L Y ICX-XXX-XXXX-X-X SHEET 1 OF 2 OPTION #2 -H: OPEN CENTER , -XX GOLD/TIN- SPECIFY -GT IN SOCKET SUFFIX -XX TIN/TIN- SPECIFY -TT IN SOCKET SUFFIX -XX (STYLES - S ,-ZS,-W ,-ZW ,-A,-H ,-C,-L,-M ,-N ONLY) LOW GOLD/TIN - SPECIFY -ST IN SOCKET SUFFIX - X X (- S & -ZS ONLY)(ON - L OPTION USE SC -1L1-GT OR EZ-1L1-GT) EXTRA HEAVY GOLD/EXTRA HEAVY GOLD-SPECIFY -EE IN SOCKET


OCR Scan
PDF TP-03 EZ 308 ST EZ 648 EZ 648 324 EZ EZ 711 EZ 711 293 st 324 EZ EZ 422 6p1 tube SBO-648
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel