The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
S3LP207 Coilcraft Inc NOT RoHS. LC filter, low pass, SMT
PWB-1- Coilcraft Inc Wideband RF transformer, SMT, RoHS
S3LP12 Coilcraft Inc LC filter, low pass, SMT, RoHS
S3LP15 Coilcraft Inc LC filter, low pass, SMT, RoHS
S3LP456 Coilcraft Inc NOT RoHS. LC filter, low pass, SMT
S3LP107 Coilcraft Inc NOT RoHS. LC filter, low pass, SMT

PTB3370-3331W-LC/PC+ Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: PTB3370- 3331W -LC/PC(+),Tc=-40 to 85°C for PTB3370-3341W-LC/PC(+), Vcc=3.135 to 3.465V unless otherwise , Receiver O-E Characteristics (Tc=-5 to 70°C for PTB3370- 3331W -LC/PC(+),Tc=-40 to 85°C for PTB3370 , 5.2 Alarm and Warning Thresholds (Serial ID A2H): PTB3370- 3331W -LC/PC(+) Temp () Voltage (V , Information Part Number Operating Case Temperature RoHS Compliant PTB3370- 3331W -LC/PC -5 ~ +70°C RoHS-5 PTB3370- 3331W -LC/PC+ -5 ~ +70°C RoHS-6 PTB3370-3341W-LC/PC -40 ~ +85°C RoHS


Original
PDF PTB3370-333 155Mbps 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472 155Mb/s; PTB3370-3331W-LC/PC PTB3370-3331W-LC/PC+ PTB3370-3341W-LC/PC PTB3370-3341W-LC/PC+
PTB3370-553

Abstract: PTB3370-553CWLC PTB3370-553CW-LC BX10.0 080408 receiver PTB3370-553CW-LC/PC 1350nm 1000BASE-BX10 8B10B PTB33770-553CW-LC/PC
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF PTB3370-553 1000Base-BX10 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472 IEEE802 1000Base 25Gb/s; PTB3370-553CWLC PTB3370-553CW-LC BX10.0 080408 receiver PTB3370-553CW-LC/PC 1350nm 8B10B PTB33770-553CW-LC/PC
PTB3370-5542W-LC

Abstract: PTB3370-553 1350nm 1000Base-BX20 PTB3370-553CW-LC/PC 8B10B
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF PTB3370-553 1000Base-BX20 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472 IEEE802 1000Base 25Gb/s; PTB3370-5532W-LC/PC PTB3370-5542W-LC/PC PTB3370-5542W-LC 1350nm PTB3370-553CW-LC/PC 8B10B
2002 - oc-48 laser diode 1550 ns

Abstract: laser diode 1550 nm
Text: mW 2.0 mW 2.0 mW SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC * Trailing S in code indicates the


Original
PDF D572-Type OC-48/SDH STM-16 14-pin OC-48 DS02-357METR oc-48 laser diode 1550 ns laser diode 1550 nm
1490nm DFb laser

Abstract: G957 1490nm ptb3830-6642w-lcpc laser DFB 1490
Text: www.neophotonics.com VERB /121608 PTB3830-663(4)2W- LCPC (+) OC-48 IR-2 / STM S-16.2 BiDi SFP , : +86 755 26748186 Email: sales@neophotonics.com.cn PTB3830-663(4)2W- LCPC (+) OC-48 IR-2 / STM S , Tel: +86 755 26748283(7) Fax: +86 755 26748186 Email: sales@neophotonics.com.cn PTB3830-663(4)2W- LCPC , -40 +85 °C 1 4.3 Transmitter E-O Characteristics (Tc=-5 to 70°C for PTB3830-6632W- LCPC (+),Tc=-40 to 85°C for PTB3830-6642W- LCPC (+), Vcc=3.135 to 3.465V unless otherwise specified) Parameter


Original
PDF PTB3830-663 OC-48 1490nm 1310nm SFF-8472 100Mb/s 67Gb/s PTB3830-6632W-LC/PC+ PTB3830-6642W-LC/PC 1490nm DFb laser G957 ptb3830-6642w-lcpc laser DFB 1490
2002 - dfb laser diode 1490 nm

Abstract: IEC-80825 400C D572 JESD22-A114 STM-16 TR-NWT-000468
Text: LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Original
PDF D572-Type OC-48/SDH STM-16 OC-48 TE3210-12, DS02-357METR dfb laser diode 1490 nm IEC-80825 400C D572 JESD22-A114 TR-NWT-000468
2003 - 326-CORE

Abstract: GR-326-CORE laser diode symbol schematic Telcordia 326 10 gb laser photodiode high power 1550 dfb laser diode pin Photodiode 1550 nm PIN Photodiode 4 Ghz 1550 nm Semiconductor Laser International TR-NWT-000468
Text: nm 1570 nm 1590 nm 1590 nm 1590 nm 1610 nm 1610 nm 1610 nm SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC SC-PC FC-PC LC-PC 0 to +70 0 to +70 0 to +70 0 to +70 0 to +70 0 to +70 0 to


Original
PDF D572-Type OC-48/SDH STM-16 DS02-357 326-CORE GR-326-CORE laser diode symbol schematic Telcordia 326 10 gb laser photodiode high power 1550 dfb laser diode pin Photodiode 1550 nm PIN Photodiode 4 Ghz 1550 nm Semiconductor Laser International TR-NWT-000468
sm 4558

Abstract: FOTP-171A
Text: REFCAB, MM50 LCPC Multimode Reference Cables: LC-PC to LC-PC Cat No: 56LC-LM5 UPC No: 783310606710 Description • • • • • Ensures accurate measurements for repeatable and reproducible testing to the latest industry standards Meets and/or exceeds the latest industry standards including: TIA/EIA-455-171 (FOTP-171A), issued June, 2001 TIA-568B, TIA-562-7 (OFSTP-7) and TIA , (SM) And Greater Than Or Equal To 0.5 DEG (MM) Connection : LC-PC To LC-PC Fiber Size : 50/125 UM


Original
PDF 56LC-LM5 TIA/EIA-455-171 FOTP-171A) TIA-568B, TIA-562-7 TIA-526-14 OFSTP-14) TIA-455-171 FOTP-171, TIA-455-8 sm 4558 FOTP-171A
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: REFCAB, MM62.5 LCPC Multimode Reference Cables: LC-PC to LC-PC Cat No: 56LC-LM6 UPC No: 783310606727 Description • • • • • Ensures accurate measurements for repeatable and reproducible testing to the latest industry standards Meets and/or exceeds the latest industry standards including: TIA/EIA-455-171 (FOTP-171A), issued June, 2001 TIA-568B, TIA-562-7 (OFSTP-7) and TIA , (SM) And Greater Than Or Equal To 0.5 DEG (MM) Connection : LC-PC To LC-PC Fiber Size : 62.5/125 UM


Original
PDF 56LC-LM6 TIA/EIA-455-171 FOTP-171A) TIA-568B, TIA-562-7 TIA-526-14 OFSTP-14) TIA-455-171 FOTP-171, TIA-455-8
100BASE-BX10

Abstract: PTB3530-333 PTB3530-3331W-LC 080408 receiver Serdes IEEE standard
Text: PTB3530- 3331W -LC/PC(+) and Tc=-40 to 85°C for PTB3530-3341W-LC/PC(+), Vcc=3.135 to 3.465V unless , °C for PTB3530- 3331W -LC/PC(+) and Tc=-40 to 85°C for PTB3530-3341W-LC/PC(+), Vcc=3.135 to 3.465V unless , PTB3530- 3331W -LC/PC(+) 2. For PTB3530-3341W-LC/PC(+) 3. Eye mask diagram with at least 10% margin 4 , 5.2 Alarm and Warning Thresholds (Serial ID A2H): PTB3530- 3331W -LC/PC+ Temp () Voltage (V , Compliant PTB3530- 3331W -LC/PC -5 ~ +70°C RoHS-5 PTB3530-3341W-LC/PC -40 ~ +85°C RoHS


Original
PDF PTB3530-333 STM-1/100Base-Bx10 1550nm 1310nm SFF-8472 IEEE802 125Mb/s 52Mbps fibe6748186 100BASE-BX10 PTB3530-3331W-LC 080408 receiver Serdes IEEE standard
neophotonics

Abstract: G957
Text: Operating Case Temperature 1 4.3 Transmitter E-O Characteristics (Tc=-5 to 70°C for PTB3470-6632W- LCPC (+),Tc=-40 to 85°C for PTB3470-6642W- LCPC (+), Vcc=3.135 to 3.465V unless otherwise specified , °C for PTB3470-6632W- LCPC (+),Tc=-40 to 85°C for PTB3470-6642W- LCPC (+), Vcc=3.135 to 3.465V unless , (Serial ID A2H): PTB3470-6632W- LCPC (+) Temp () Voltage (V) Bias (mA) TX Power (dBm) RX , Warning -30 3.1 0 P-2 -18 Parameter(Unit) PTB3470-6642W- LCPC (+) Parameter(Unit


Original
PDF PTB3470-663 OC-48 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472 100Mb/s 67Gb/s PTB3470-6632W-LC/PC PTB3470-6632W-LC/PC+ neophotonics G957
SFF-847

Abstract: 1w laser driver PTB3830
Text: Data Rate - 4.3 Transmitter E-O Characteristics (Tc=-5 to 70°C for PTB3830- 3331W -LC/PC(+),Tc , °C for PTB3830- 3331W -LC/PC(+),Tc=-40 to 85°C for PTB3830-3341W-LC/PC(+), Vcc=3.135 to 3.465V unless , Compliance 5.2 Alarm and Warning Thresholds (Serial ID A2H): PTB3830- 3331W -LC/PC(+) Temp , Compliant PTB3830- 3331W -LC/PC -5 ~ +70°C RoHS-5 PTB3830- 3331W -LC/PC+ -5 ~ +70°C RoHS


Original
PDF PTB3830-333 155Mbps 1490nm 1310nm SFF-8472 155Mb/s; tra11 PTB3830-3331W-LC/PC PTB3830-3331W-LC/PC+ PTB3830-3341W-LC/PC SFF-847 1w laser driver PTB3830
PTB3350-3341W-LC

Abstract: PTB3350-333
Text: °C 1 -40 +85 °C 2 4.3 Transmitter E-O Characteristics (Tc=-5 to 70°C for PTB3350- 3331W , Transceiver 4.4 Receiver O-E Characteristics (Tc=-5 to 70°C for PTB3350- 3331W -LC/PC(+) and Tc=-40 to 85 , VHout 2.0 - Vcc V - Notes: 1. For PTB3350- 3331W -LC/PC(+) 2. For PTB3350 , Thresholds (Serial ID A2H): PTB3350- 3331W -LC/PC(+) Temp () Voltage (V) Bias (mA) TX Power , Compliant PTB3350- 3331W -LC/PC -5 ~ +70°C RoHS-5 PTB3350-3341W-LC/PC -40 ~ +85°C RoHS


Original
PDF PTB3350-333 STM-1/100Base-BX10 1310nm 1550nm SFF-8472 IEEE802 125Mb/s 52Mbps STM-1/100Base PTB3350-3341W-LC
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: €”560pF 11.0 16.3 22.8 kHz HSL : LCpc =560pF femf< 160Hz -2 6 -2 0 -1 4 14 20 26 HSL ! LCpc =560pF femf>181Hz -5 2 28 -4 0 40 -2 8 52 M M HSL : H C f c — 560pF


OCR Scan
PDF AN3860SA 3860SA 32-Pin SSOP032-P-0375) 1290mW Rthi668m bS32flS
2002 - F300 14-pin

Abstract: F370 sumitomo
Text: SLT5416-xxx-Fxxx Optical Connector C SC-PC (Standard) D FC-PC L LC-PC Q SC-APC Ppeak P A 2mW 10mW Iop(max) 60mA , revised(1600Æ1800ps/nm). HUW0025055-01H Nov./05/2003 Added LC-PC and SC-APC M. Furumai connector type


Original
PDF SLT5416 0025055-01H fi25055-01D HUW0025055-01E 3200ps/nm HUW0025055-01F F300 14-pin F370 sumitomo
SL127

Abstract: 560pF AN38 AN3860SA bemf PANASONIC AN38
Text: charging current (l) IsLC(l) HSL : LCpc =560pF femf< 160Hz -26 -20 -14 M Slope terminal discharging current (1) IsLD(l) 14 20 26 M Slope terminal charging current (2) ISLC(2) HSL : LCpc =560pF -52 -40 -28 pcA


OCR Scan
PDF AN3860SA AN3860SA 32-Pin SSOP032-P-0375) QG14SbS SL127 560pF AN38 bemf PANASONIC AN38
splitter 1x2 single mode

Abstract: 1X32 fbt bsc
Text: AHMIiHrn 0-U1»±4«rr> OOnOllOmt r-ivanwa nM^I U1M i'W 0: PtfH P. KiPC T. 4T.PC 1- lC.PC


OCR Scan
PDF 16x16) 150mm 100mm 100mm 129mmX splitter 1x2 single mode 1X32 fbt bsc
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . «-Z> — '-* L_cpc — — M-11 — 7 (16) Q8 r^ -G 5 L o 9 (10) U L


OCR Scan
PDF V54ACT821 V74ACT821 10-BIT
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 1.7.0L 1 .1O k LCpC * .9 0 ^ .SOL .ICXc .£0(* .20G .300 ' 3 3 ,^ 0 0 5L> 2£> ^ .5 0 0 3.4GC


OCR Scan
PDF -Z3-90
jvc motor

Abstract: 4052M 560pF AN3860SA Cfc-560pF SL127 jvc amplifier voltage regulator 025n Operation Amplifier
Text: Slope terminal charging current (1) fetciO HSL I LCpc ~560pF fcmf< 160Hz -26 -20 -14 M Slope terminal


OCR Scan
PDF AN3860SA AN3860SA OQ22mF 32-fWi SSOTO32-P-0373) jvc motor 4052M 560pF Cfc-560pF SL127 jvc amplifier voltage regulator 025n Operation Amplifier
RIFOCS

Abstract: Seiko fc Seikoh fc pc 592J 596J E2000 GR-326 RIFOCS Corporation SMF-28 fiber
Text: ST-PC, DIAMOND SC-APC, DIAMOND SC-PC, DIAMOND E-2000-PC, DIAMOND E-2000-APC, DIAMOND LC-PC Lucent


Original
PDF E2000 TX404, DS-C5900 RIFOCS Seiko fc Seikoh fc pc 592J 596J E2000 GR-326 RIFOCS Corporation SMF-28 fiber
2005 - k540

Abstract: tunable laser diode slt5446 Diode k420
Text: SLT5446-xxA-Kxxx C D L Q Optical Connector SC-PC(Standard) FC-PC LC-PC SC-APC Dispersion of Transmission


Original
PDF SLT5446-xxA HUW0425035-01A 100GHz k540 tunable laser diode slt5446 Diode k420
2008 - k540

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: -01A Date of issue : Nov. 21 2008 SLT544A-xxA-Kxxx C D L Q Optical Connector SC-PC(Standard) FC-PC LC-PC


Original
PDF SLT544A-xxA HUW0825015-01A 100GHz HUW0825015-01A k540
2006 - AN3237

Abstract: uclinux m68k-elf-20030314 M5249EVB
Text: `rp-pppoe'4 3. Modify the source code in file `uClinux/user/pppd/pppd/ lcp.c '5 Line 1459: change to orc = , ( lcp.c ) modification was also needed to make the PPPoE working. Please refer to the testing procedure in


Original
PDF AN3237 M5249C3 M5249EVB M5249EVB. AN3237 uclinux m68k-elf-20030314
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: rising e dge o f C LK at th e end o f th is in s tru c tio n cycle. LCPC R T h e C o m p R , d by fo llo w in g LCPC R w ith C CJXX, provid e d th e LC PC R in s tru c tio n is held fo r tw o , -7 LCPC R F 1 1 1 1 Ld C P fro m CR A ll in s tru c tio n s executed o n the next


OCR Scan
PDF PDSP1640 20MHz P1640 32-bit SP1640 10MHz 24Bits 37bfi522 001240b
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel