The Datasheet Archive

POC-6.00 datasheet (1)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
POC-6.00 POC-6.00 ECAD Model Raltron Electronics RF ICs Misc: CERAMIC RESONATORS Original PDF

POC-6.00 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Allen-Bradley MSR127

Abstract: MSR126 MSR126.1T 440R-N23132 1794-PS3 Allen-Bradley 1794-PS3 GuardMaster msr127 440R-N23135 440R-N23131
Text: -P4D0450-N 600 (24) 14 614 24.1 440L-P4B0600-N 30 632 24.8 440L-P4D0600-N 750 (30 , . For POC Models Catalogue Number 300 440L-AM1200300 450 440L-AM1200450 600 440L , (18) 14mm/60 464 18.2 440L-B4B0450-N 30mm/30 482 18.9 440L-B4D0450-N 600 , 600 684 524 750 835 675 POC 900 900 985 825 POC 1050 1050 1135 , D B 384 POC 600 62 (2.44) A 300 1800 1886 D 1726 80 Guest C 31


Original
PDF 6m/18m 69ft/59 14mm/30mm 55in/1 1814mm/1832mm 4in/72 314mm/332 36in/13 314mm. 1832mm Allen-Bradley MSR127 MSR126 MSR126.1T 440R-N23132 1794-PS3 Allen-Bradley 1794-PS3 GuardMaster msr127 440R-N23135 440R-N23131
MPU50-108

Abstract: MPU50
Text: speakers; 1 x MIC-in and 1 x Lin-in, 1 x Line-out 12.1" TFT LCD. 800 x 600 262,144 (6 bits/color) 0.307 x , -125-100-AE POC-125-100-ATE POC-125-CTE Touch Panel Res.TS Res.TS Res.TS CPU Intel Celeron M 600 MHz Intel Celeron M 600 MHz Intel Celeron M 1 GHz Intel Celeron M 1 GHz Intel Celeron M 600 MHz HDD 24 x 7 80 G IDE


Original
PDF POC-125 UL60601-1/EN60601-1, 11b/g POC-153 POC-154/POC-155/POC-125 MPU50-108 00-240V PPC-V106 POC-125 MPU50
2007 - laser 861 nm

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: continuous forward current ESD Exposure (Human Body Model) Advanced Optical Components 600 Millennium , 5 1.8 10 40 40 -130 41 60 -0.2 0.5 75 2.4 860 0.2 Typ. 600 Max. Units Notes µW % mA mA mW/mA %


Original
PDF 10GBPS 850NM HFE6X92-X61 HFE6X92-761 HFE6X92-861 HFE6x92-x61 1-866-MY-VCSEL laser 861 nm
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: DEVIATION PURSUANT TO LASER NOTICE NO.50 DATED 26 JULY 2001 Advanced Optical Components 600 Millennium , Condition Symbol Min. Typ. 600 Fiber coupled optical power IF = 6.5mA peak 50/125µm fiber


Original
PDF 10GBPS 850NM HFE6192-X61 HFE6192-261 HFE6192-361 HFE6192-x61 1-866-MY-VCSEL
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Components 600 Millennium Drive, Allen, TX 75013 LASER RADIATION AVOID EXPOSURE TO BEAM CLASS 1M LASER , stated VCSEL Parameters Test Condition Symbol Min. Typ. 600 Fiber coupled optical power


Original
PDF 10GBPS 850NM HFE6X92-X61 HFE6X92-761 HFE6X92-861 HFE6x92-x61 1-866-MY-VCSEL
2007 - TIA-455-127

Abstract: laser DFB 1550nm 10gb TIA-455-203 SFP 10gbps 1550nm VCSEL 850nm tosa PIN photodiode 850nm 10Gb HFE6192-261 laser DFB 1550nm 10mW single
Text: ESD Exposure (Human Body Model) Advanced Optical Components 600 Millennium Drive, Allen, TX 75013 , 0.5 75 2.4 860 0.2 Typ. 600 Max. Units Notes µW % mA mA mW/mA %/ºC nm nm/ºC nm V V ps dB/Hz Ohms %


Original
PDF 10GBPS 850NM HFE6192-X61 HFE6192-261 HFE6192-361 HFE6192-x61 1-866-MY-VCSEL TIA-455-127 laser DFB 1550nm 10gb TIA-455-203 SFP 10gbps 1550nm VCSEL 850nm tosa PIN photodiode 850nm 10Gb laser DFB 1550nm 10mW single
2007 - 850nm tosa

Abstract: HFE6192-761 optical detector VCSEL 10Gbps TOSA HFE6392-861 HFE6392-761 HFE6192-861 850NM 10GBPS TOSA finisar
Text: Components 600 Millennium Drive, Allen, TX 75013 LASER RADIATION AVOID EXPOSURE TO BEAM CLASS 1M LASER , stated VCSEL Parameters Test Condition Symbol Min. Typ. 600 Fiber coupled optical power


Original
PDF 10GBPS 850NM HFE6X92-X61 HFE6X92-761 HFE6X92-861 HFE6x92-x61 1-866-MY-VCSEL 850nm tosa HFE6192-761 optical detector VCSEL 10Gbps TOSA HFE6392-861 HFE6392-761 HFE6192-861 TOSA finisar
laser diode VCSEL to

Abstract: tosa Avalon Photonics LC TOSA APA4901011200 850nm tosa Tosa 850nm Tosa 850nm 16
Text: wavelength Encircled flux EF Pinout 1 2 µW 600 Relative intensity noise


Original
PDF 850nm RIN12 laser diode VCSEL to tosa Avalon Photonics LC TOSA APA4901011200 850nm tosa Tosa 850nm Tosa 850nm 16
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Advanced Optical Components 600 Millennium Drive, Allen, TX 75013 LASER RADIATION AVOID EXPOSURE TO , Condition Symbol Min. Typ. 600 Fiber coupled optical power IF = 6.5mA peak 50/125µm fiber


Original
PDF 10GBPS 850NM HFE6192-X61 HFE6192-261 HFE6192-361 HFE6192-x61 1-866-MY-VCSEL
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Advanced Optical Components 600 Millennium Drive, Allen, TX 75013 LASER , stated VCSEL Parameters Test Condition Symbol Min. Typ. 600 Fiber coupled optical power


Original
PDF 10GBPS 850NM HFE6X92-X61 HFE6X92-761 HFE6X92-861 HFE6x92-x61 1-866-MY-VCSEL
2007 - laser DFB 1550nm 10gb

Abstract: laser DFB 1550nm 10mW sfp 1550nm 10gb TIA-455-203 SFP 10gbps PIN photodiode 850nm 10Gb TOSA for SFP TOSA model 1550nm optical detector HFE6192-X61
Text: DEVIATION PURSUANT TO LASER NOTICE NO.50 DATED 26 JULY 2001 Advanced Optical Components 600 Millennium , Condition Symbol Min. Typ. 600 Fiber coupled optical power IF = 6.5mA peak 50/125µm fiber


Original
PDF 10GBPS 850NM HFE6192-X61 HFE6192-261 HFE6192-361 HFE6192-x61 1-866-MY-VCSEL laser DFB 1550nm 10gb laser DFB 1550nm 10mW sfp 1550nm 10gb TIA-455-203 SFP 10gbps PIN photodiode 850nm 10Gb TOSA for SFP TOSA model 1550nm optical detector
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: DEVIATION PURSUANT TO LASER NOTICE NO.50 DATED 26 JULY 2001 Advanced Optical Components 600 Millennium


Original
PDF 850NM HFE7192-XXX HFE7192-x6x HFE7192-x8x HFE7192-xxx 1-866-MY-VCSEL
2006 - FW82801DB

Abstract: ide cable pin Intel FW82801DB IT8712F APPLICATION NOTE fw82801db manual ITE IT8712F chip ITE IT8712F VGA 30 PIN LCD MONITOR CABLE CONNECTION DIAGRAM fw82801db intel CN154
Text: summarized as below: System: · CPU: Onboard Intel® Celeron® M Processor Ultra Low Voltage 600 MHz 512K L2


Original
PDF 852GM IRQ15 SDD10 FW82801DB ide cable pin Intel FW82801DB IT8712F APPLICATION NOTE fw82801db manual ITE IT8712F chip ITE IT8712F VGA 30 PIN LCD MONITOR CABLE CONNECTION DIAGRAM fw82801db intel CN154
2007 - laser DFB 1550nm 10mW

Abstract: TOSA pcb VCSEL array, 850nm 850nm VCSEL application laser DFB 1550nm 10mW single SFP fiber optic pinout SFP 10gbps LC-TOSA LC TOSA wiggle to56
Text: DEVIATION PURSUANT TO LASER NOTICE NO.50 DATED 26 JULY 2001 Advanced Optical Components 600 Millennium


Original
PDF 850NM HFE7192-XXX HFE7192-x6x HFE7192-x8x HFE7192-xxx 1-866-MY-VCSEL laser DFB 1550nm 10mW TOSA pcb VCSEL array, 850nm 850nm VCSEL application laser DFB 1550nm 10mW single SFP fiber optic pinout SFP 10gbps LC-TOSA LC TOSA wiggle to56
C10535J

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: fOSCkHz 1.0 0.2 0 900 800 700 600 500 1.8 2.2 2.4 3.0 3.6 400 1.2 4.2


Original
PDF PD66P04B PD66P04BPROM PD66P04BPD6604 PD6604U11281J PROM1002 RAM32× PD66P04BRC PD61P34B U13596JJ2V1DS00 C10535J
2007 - vcsel single mode

Abstract: TOSA pcb
Text: forward current Advanced Optical Components 600 Millennium Drive, Allen, TX 75013 ESD Exposure


Original
PDF 850NM HFE7192-XXX HFE7192-x6x HFE7192-x8x HFE7192-xxx 1-866-MY-VCSEL vcsel single mode TOSA pcb
C10535J

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: fOSCkHz 1.0 0.2 0 900 800 700 600 500 1.8 2.2 2.4 3.0 3.6 400 1.2 4.2


Original
PDF PD66P04B PD66P04BPROM PD66P04BPD6604 PD6604U11281J PROM1002 RAM32× PD66P04BRC PD61P34B U13596JJ2V1DS00 C10535J
2003 - Tosa 850nm

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . 600 Max. Units µW % mA mA mW/mA %/ºC nm nm/ºC nm V V ps dB/Hz Ohms %/ºC pF Units µA %/ºC nA V pF 8


Original
PDF 10Gbps 850nm HFE619x-3x1 HFE619x-321 HFE639x-321 1-866-MY-VCSEL 1-866-MY-VCSEL Tosa 850nm
2003 - pdp scan driver

Abstract: schematic diagram 12v power supply STV7619DU TQFP100 TBD180 STB 34
Text: Idoutl(mA) 1000 800 Vgs=5V Vgs=chpum p 600 Vgs=12V 400 200 0 0 5 10 15


Original
PDF STV7619DU 64-output 150mA/1A 64-bit 100-pin TQFP100 STV7619D STV7619 64-bit pdp scan driver schematic diagram 12v power supply STV7619DU TQFP100 TBD180 STB 34
2006 - 2SC122

Abstract: S-35192A SC10 SC11 SC12 VT-200 32kO
Text: ] 4 5 0 6 (3) 200 400 600 SCK [kHz] 800 1000 (4) Cg Ta = 25°C, CL = , ) BLDVDDT (Min) CL = 6 pF (11) CS CSTa = 25°C 1.4 800 700 1.2 VDD = 5.0 V 600


Original
PDF S-35192A S-35192A3CMOSIC1 S-35192A-I8T1x) PH008-A-R-SD-1 PH008-A-L-SD-3 2SC122 S-35192A SC10 SC11 SC12 VT-200 32kO
1999 - CD4069UBE

Abstract: rca ic
Text: CERAMIC RESONATORS SERIES POC FEATURES LOW COST BUILT IN CAPACITORS SPECIFICATIONS FREQUENCY 2.00 MHz 4.00 MHz 6.00 MHz 8.00 MHz DIMENSIONS FIGURE 1 FIGURE 2 FIGURE 3 FIGURE 2 FREQUENCY TOLERANCE ±0.5% MAX ±0.3% MAX RESONANT IMPEDANCE 30 OHMS MAX FREQUENCY STABILITY OVER TEMPERATURE ±0.3% MAX (-20°C TO +80°C) OPERATING TEMPERATURE RANGE -20°C TO +80°C ISOLATION RESISTANCE 100 M OHM MIN FREQUENCY AGING (10 YEARS) ±0.3% MAX


Original
PDF 15Vp-p CD4069UBE CD4069UBE rca ic
1999 - CD4069UBE

Abstract: rca ic
Text: CERAMIC RESONATORS SERIES POC FEATURES LOW COST BUILT IN CAPACITORS SPECIFICATIONS FREQUENCY 2.00 MHz 4.00 MHz 6.00 MHz 20.00 MHz DIMENSIONS FIGURE 1 FIGURE 2 FIGURE 3 FIGURE 2 FREQUENCY TOLERANCE ±0.5% MAX ±0.3% MAX RESONANT IMPEDANCE 30 OHMS MAX FREQUENCY STABILITY OVER TEMPERATURE ±0.3% MAX (-20°C TO +80°C) OPERATING TEMPERATURE RANGE -20°C TO +80°C ISOLATION RESISTANCE 100 M OHM MIN FREQUENCY AGING (10 YEARS) ±0.3% MAX


Original
PDF 15Vp-p CD4069UBE CD4069UBE rca ic
S-35180A

Abstract: S-35180A-J8T1 S-35180A-T8T1 6D201
Text: 5.0 V 20 IDD2 15 [µA] VDD = 3.0 V 10 0 200 400 600 800 1000 SCK [kHz , 4 (12) CS CSTa = 25°C VDD = 5.0 V 600 VDD = 5.0 V 30 10 700 500 IIH 400


Original
PDF S-35180A S-35180A3 FJ008-A FT008-A PH008-A FJ008-D FT008-E S-35180A S-35180A-J8T1 S-35180A-T8T1 6D201
2005 - PD78F1818

Abstract: PD78F9224 PD78F0840 PD78F0841 PD78F1201 PD78F0712 PD78F1036 PD78F1841 PD780023A PD78F1213
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF R01CL0007JJ0200 78K0S 10-SSOP PD78F9502 PD78F9501 78K0/Kx2, 78K0/Fx2, 78K0/Lx3 78K0/Ix2, 78K0/Kx2-L PD78F1818 PD78F9224 PD78F0840 PD78F0841 PD78F1201 PD78F0712 PD78F1036 PD78F1841 PD780023A PD78F1213
POC-153CD-AC-CT

Abstract: Color TFT LCD Module cpu interface POC-153 UL60601
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF POC-153 UL60601-1/EN60601-1, POC-153 UL60601-1/EN60601-1 POC-153CD-AC-C POC-153CD-AC-CS POC-153CD-AC-CT POC-153CB-AC-C Color TFT LCD Module cpu interface UL60601
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel