The Datasheet Archive

NX7328BF datasheet (7)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
NX7328BF NX7328BF ECAD Model NEC 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE Original PDF
NX7328BF-AA NX7328BF-AA ECAD Model California Eastern Laboratories 1310 Nm Ingaasp Mqw Fp Pulsed Laser Diode In Coaxial Package For Otdr Application (70mw Min) Original PDF
NX7328BF-AA NX7328BF-AA ECAD Model NEC 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP Laser Diode Coaxial Module for OTDR Application Original PDF
NX7328BF-AA NX7328BF-AA ECAD Model NEC 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP pulsed laser diode for OTDR application (70 mW min). Flat mount flange. Original PDF
NX7328BF-AA NX7328BF-AA ECAD Model NEC Fiber Optic Components Original PDF
NX7328BF-AA-A NX7328BF-AA-A ECAD Model NEC LASER DIODE MODULE 1330NM 0.11MW Original PDF
NX7328BF-AA-AZ NX7328BF-AA-AZ ECAD Model California Eastern Laboratories NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (70mW MIN) Original PDF

NX7328BF Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2SK2500

Abstract: 2SK1543 UPD16861GS NEC 2SK2500 upa1559h transistor NEC 2SK2500 2sc4496a mc10087f1 UPD16861 2SA733A
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
2001 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Electro-Optical Characteristics (TC = 25°C) Part Number C (nm) TYP. NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA


Original
PDF
2001 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Renesas Electronics. DATA SHEET LASER DIODE NX7328BF-AA 1 310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATION DESCRIPTION The NX7328BF-AA is a 1 310 nm Multiple Quantum Well , 2001 NX7328BF-AA OPTICAL FIBER CHARACTERISTICS Parameter Mode Field Diameter Cladding Diameter , PL10052EJ01V0DS NX7328BF-AA ORDERING INFORMATION Part Number NX7328BF-AA FIange Type flat mount flange , 10 nm Data Sheet PL10052EJ01V0DS 3 NX7328BF-AA TYPICAL CHARACTERISTICS (TC = 25


Original
PDF
NX7328BF-AA

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: NEC's 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE NX7328BF-AA IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR , Conditions: Pulse width (PW) = 10 µs, Duty = 1%. NEC's NX7328BF-AA is a 1310 nm Multiple Quantum Well , NUMBER SYMBOLS PARAMETERS AND CONDITIONS NX7328BF-AA UNITS MIN MAX 2.5 4.0 20 V , CHARACTERISTICS (TC = 0 to +60°C) PART NUMBER SYMBOLS PARAMETERS AND CONDITIONS NX7328BF-AA UNITS MIN , Eastern Laboratories NX7328BF-AA ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS1 ORDERING INFORMATION (TC = 25


Original
PDF NX7328BF-AA NX7328BF-AA
2001 - nec laser diode OTDR

Abstract: otdr nec 9305 p1248 nec laser diode NX7529BB-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7329BB-AA
Text: 180 1 000 10 1 OTDR 4-pin coax. with SMF NX7328BF-AA 1 310 70 110 400


Original
PDF NX7526BF-AA NX7526BF-AA nec laser diode OTDR otdr nec 9305 p1248 nec laser diode NX7529BB-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7329BB-AA
2001 - otdr

Abstract: NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7529BB-AA
Text: OTDR 4-pin coax. with SMF NX7328BF-AA 1 310 70 110 400 10 1 OTDR 4


Original
PDF NX7529BB-AA NX7529BB-AA otdr NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7528BF-AA
2000 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Electro-Optical Characteristics (TC = 25°C) Part Number C (nm) TYP. NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA


Original
PDF
2001 - nec laser diode OTDR

Abstract: otdr NX7328BF-AA NX7327BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7529BB-AA
Text: DATA SHEET LASER DIODE NX7328BF-AA 1 310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATION DESCRIPTION The NX7328BF-AA is a 1 310 nm Multiple Quantum Well (MQW) structured , Devices 2001 NX7328BF-AA OPTICAL FIBER CHARACTERISTICS Parameter Specification Unit Mode , Fiber Length Ferrule Fiber Length: 1 000 mm MIN. 2 Data Sheet PL10052EJ01V0DS NX7328BF-AA ORDERING INFORMATION Part Number NX7328BF-AA FIange Type flat mount flange ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM


Original
PDF NX7328BF-AA NX7328BF-AA nec laser diode OTDR otdr NX7327BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7529BB-AA
2001 - otdr

Abstract: NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7529BB-AA
Text: OTDR 4-pin coax. with SMF NX7328BF-AA 1 310 70 110 400 10 1 OTDR 4


Original
PDF NX7528BF-AA NX7528BF-AA otdr NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7529BB-AA
2000 - otdr

Abstract: NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7361JB-BC NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7661JB-BC
Text: . NX7327BF-AA 1 310 110 180 1 000 10 1 OTDR 4-pin coax. with SMF NX7328BF-AA 1 310


Original
PDF NX7661JB-BC NX7661JB-BC 14-pin otdr NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7361JB-BC NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA
2001 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7529BB-AA 1 310 1 310 1 310 1 550 1 550 1 550 1


Original
PDF
2001 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ) TYP. NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7529BB-AA 1 310 1 310 1


Original
PDF
2001 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: °C) Part Number C (nm) TYP. NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7528BF-AA


Original
PDF
NX7328BF-AA

Abstract: NX7328BF-AA-AZ
Text: NEC's 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE NX7328BF-AA IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR , Conditions: Pulse width (PW) = 10 µs, Duty = 1%. NEC's NX7328BF-AA is a 1310 nm Multiple Quantum Well , NUMBER SYMBOLS PARAMETERS AND CONDITIONS NX7328BF-AA UNITS MIN MAX 2.5 4.0 20 V , CHARACTERISTICS (TC = 0 to +60°C) PART NUMBER SYMBOLS PARAMETERS AND CONDITIONS NX7328BF-AA UNITS MIN , Eastern Laboratories NX7328BF-AA ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS1 ORDERING INFORMATION (TC = 25


Original
PDF NX7328BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7328BF-AA-AZ
2001 - NX7327BF-AA

Abstract: NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7529BB-AA OTDR NEC semiconductor
Text: OTDR 4-pin coax. with SMF NX7328BF-AA 1 310 70 110 400 10 1 OTDR 4


Original
PDF NX7329BB-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7529BB-AA OTDR NEC semiconductor
2001 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ) TYP. NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7529BB-AA 1 310 1 310 1


Original
PDF
2001 - NX7529BB-AA

Abstract: otdr NX7527BF-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7526BF-AA NEC DIODE LASER
Text: NX7328BF-AA 1 310 70 110 400 10 1 OTDR 4-pin coax. with SMF NX7329BB-AA 1 310


Original
PDF NX7327BF-AA NX7327BF-AA NX7529BB-AA otdr NX7527BF-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7526BF-AA NEC DIODE LASER
2001 - pl1000

Abstract: p1248 NX7529BB-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7327BF-AA otdr
Text: 180 1 000 10 1 OTDR 4-pin coax. with SMF NX7328BF-AA 1 310 70 110 400


Original
PDF NX7527BF-AA NX7527BF-AA pl1000 p1248 NX7529BB-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7327BF-AA otdr
2000 - otdr

Abstract: NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7361JB-BC NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7561JB-BC 81 110 thermistor
Text: OTDR 4-pin coax. with SMF NX7328BF-AA 1 310 70 110 400 10 1 OTDR 4


Original
PDF NX7561JB-BC NX7561JB-BC 14-pin otdr NX7327BF-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7361JB-BC NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA 81 110 thermistor
2004 - 10G EML TOSA

Abstract: TOSA 10G DFB TOSA 10G EML EML TOSA 25g 10G APD ROSA laser DFB 1550nm 10mW 10g tosa EML NEC TOSA 10G 25g EML TOSA TOSA 1310 10G
Text: 135mW min @ 1000mA NX7328BF-AA 1310nm 70mW min @ 400mA NX7661JB 1625nm 120mW min @


Original
PDF acros88-2247 04/2M 10G EML TOSA TOSA 10G DFB TOSA 10G EML EML TOSA 25g 10G APD ROSA laser DFB 1550nm 10mW 10g tosa EML NEC TOSA 10G 25g EML TOSA TOSA 1310 10G
2000 - 310 thermistor

Abstract: k 2545 OTDR NX7528BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7361JB-BC NX7329BB-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7327BF-AA
Text: OTDR 4-pin coax. with SMF NX7328BF-AA 1 310 70 110 400 10 1 OTDR 4


Original
PDF NX7361JB-BC NX7361JB-BC 14-pin 310 thermistor k 2545 OTDR NX7528BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7328BF-AA NX7327BF-AA
2001 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: NX7328BF-AA NX7329BB-AA NX7526BF-AA NX7527BF-AA NX7528BF-AA NX7529BB-AA 1 310 1 310 1 310 1 550 1 550 1 550 1


Original
PDF
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel