The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (1)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
N82050 N82050 ECAD Model Rochester Electronics LLC Serial I/O Controller, 1 Channel(s), 0.0068359375MBps, CMOS, PQCC28, PLASTIC, LCC-28 Visit Rochester Electronics LLC Buy
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Tripp Lite
N820-01M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
N820-01M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key N820-01M Bulk 189 1 $18.24 $15.975 $14.2984 $13.11512 $13.11512 More Info
Avnet Americas N820-01M Bulk 0 8 Weeks 10 - - - - - More Info
Newark N820-01M Bulk 0 10 - $16.98 $15.2 $15.2 $15.2 More Info
RS N820-01M Bulk 69 3 Weeks 1 $18.92 $17.78 $17.03 $17.03 $17.03 More Info
Onlinecomponents.com N820-01M 5,418 - $16.55 $14.19 $13.48 $13.48 More Info
More Distributors
element14 Asia-Pacific N820-01M Each 0 1 $27.81 $25.11 $21.8 $19.99 $19.99 More Info
Farnell N820-01M Each 0 6 Weeks, 2 Days 10 - £14.79 £13.24 £13.24 £13.24 More Info
Tripp Lite
N820-01M-IND 10GB RIGID INDUSTRIAL DUPLEX MUL
N820-01M-IND ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key N820-01M-IND Bulk 20 1 $40.86 $35.782 $32.0269 $30.25988 $30.25988 More Info
Newark N820-01M-IND Bulk 20 1 $10.8 $10.8 $10.8 $10.8 $10.8 More Info
Onlinecomponents.com N820-01M-IND 244 $41.08 $37.07 $31.78 $30.19 $30.19 More Info
element14 Asia-Pacific N820-01M-IND Each 20 1 $62.3 $56.23 $48.82 $46.13 $46.13 More Info
Farnell N820-01M-IND Each 20 10 Weeks, 5 Days 1 £37.84 £33.13 £29.65 £29.65 £29.65 More Info
Tripp Lite
N820-01M-OM4 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
N820-01M-OM4 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key N820-01M-OM4 Bulk 6 1 $24.31 $21.284 $19.0508 $17.4742 $17.4742 More Info
Avnet Americas N820-01M-OM4 Bulk 0 8 Weeks 10 - - - - - More Info
Newark N820-01M-OM4 Bulk 0 10 - $22.63 $20.25 $20.25 $20.25 More Info
RS N820-01M-OM4 Bulk 0 1 $27.24 $25.6 $24.52 $24.52 $24.52 More Info
Onlinecomponents.com N820-01M-OM4 4,422 - $22.05 $18.91 $17.96 $17.96 More Info
More Distributors
element14 Asia-Pacific N820-01M-OM4 Each 0 1 $34.66 $30.36 $27.17 $24.36 $24.36 More Info
Farnell N820-01M-OM4 Each 0 4 Weeks, 3 Days 1 £19.04 £17.19 £14.93 £14.93 £14.93 More Info
Tripp Lite
N820-01M-OM5 LC TO LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER
N820-01M-OM5 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key N820-01M-OM5 Bulk 1 1 $25.03 $21.915 $19.6156 $17.99224 $17.99224 More Info
Newark N820-01M-OM5 Bulk 0 10 - $23.07 $20.79 $19.09 $19.09 More Info
RS N820-01M-OM5 Bulk 0 5 Weeks 1 $28.56 $26.85 $25.71 $25.71 $25.71 More Info
Onlinecomponents.com N820-01M-OM5 316 $25.16 $22.71 $19.47 $18.49 $18.49 More Info
Tripp Lite
N820-01M-T FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
N820-01M-T ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key N820-01M-T Bulk 0 1 $39.95 $39.95 $39.95 $39.95 $39.95 More Info
Newark N820-01M-T Bulk 0 10 - $34.64 $31.22 $28.65 $28.65 More Info
RS N820-01M-T Bulk 0 1 $39.95 $37.35 $35.76 $35.76 $35.76 More Info
Onlinecomponents.com N820-01M-T 0 $37.77 $34.09 $29.23 $27.77 $27.77 More Info
Show More
TRIPP LITE
N820-01M Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
N820-01M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
NAC (2) N820-01M 0 1 - - - - - More Info
N820-01M 5,426 1 $15.31 $15.31 $15.31 $15.31 $15.31 More Info
TRIPP LITE
N820-01M-OM4 Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
N820-01M-OM4 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
NAC (4) N820-01M-OM4 0 1 - - - - - More Info
N820-01M-OM4 3 1 $21.87 $21.87 $21.87 $21.87 $21.87 More Info
N820-01M-OM4 0 1 $23.17 $23.17 $23.17 $23.17 $23.17 More Info
N820-01M-OM4 4,526 1 $20.39 $20.39 $20.39 $20.39 $20.39 More Info
TRIPP LITE
N820-01M-OM5 1M FIBER LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX
N820-01M-OM5 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
NAC (3) N820-01M-OM5 0 1 $23.74 $23.74 $23.74 $23.74 $23.74 More Info
N820-01M-OM5 0 1 - - - - - More Info
N820-01M-OM5 317 1 $21 $21 $21 $21 $21 More Info
TRIPP LITE
N820-01M-T Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
N820-01M-T ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
NAC (2) N820-01M-T 0 1 - - - - - More Info
N820-01M-T 0 1 - - - - - More Info
TRIPP LITE
N820-01M-IND Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-01M-IND ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
NAC (2) N820-01M-IND 0 1 - - - - - More Info
N820-01M-IND 2 1 $34.29 $34.29 $34.29 $34.29 $34.29 More Info

N820-01M datasheet (4)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
N820-01M N820-01M ECAD Model Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cables, Cable Assemblies, FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 3FT Original PDF
N820-01M-IND N820-01M-IND ECAD Model Tripp Lite 10GB RIGID INDUSTRIAL DUPLEX MUL Original PDF
N820-01M-OM4 N820-01M-OM4 ECAD Model Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cables, Cable Assemblies, FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 3FT Original PDF
N820-01M-T N820-01M-T ECAD Model Tripp Lite Cable Assemblies - Fiber Optic Cables - FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M Original PDF

N820-01M Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) MODEL NUMBER: N820-01M-OM4 Highlights Designed for 40/100-Gig Ethernet applications.OM4 Rated Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber Max 40/100Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen , LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) 1 N820-01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50 , found online at: http://www.tripplite.com/sku/ N820-01M-OM4. © 2014 Tripp Lite. All rights reserved


Original
PDF 10Gb/100Gb N820-01M-OM4 40/100-Gig 40/100Gb 850nm 40/100-Gigabit 50/125um, N820-03M 10-ft.
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Description Qty. N820-01M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - , LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.) 1 N820-01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50


Original
PDF 10Gb/100Gb 33-ft. N820-10M-OM4 40/100-Gig 40/100Gb 850nm 40/100-Gigabit 50/125um, N820-03M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ) Lifetime limited warranty Related Items Optional Products Model Number Description Qty. N820-01M , Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua 1 N820-01M-OM4 1M (3-ft.) 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 115-ft. 10-Gig N820-35M 850nm 10-Gigabit 115ft N820-03M-OM4 10-ft.
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Number Description Qty. N820-01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC , -ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua 1 N820-01M-OM4 1M (3-ft.) 40/100Gb


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 26-ft. 10-Gig N820-08M 850nm 10-Gigabit 50/125um N820-03M-OM4 10-ft.
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Qty. N820-01M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua , LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) 1 N820-01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50


Original
PDF 10Gb/100Gb 10-ft. N820-03M-OM4 40/100-Gig 40/100Gb 850nm 40/100-Gigabit 50/125um, N820-03M
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: warranty Related Items Optional Products Related Model Description Qty. N820-01M 1M (3 , , (LC/LC) - Aqua 1 N820-01M-OM4 1M (3-ft.) 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable (LC


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 N820-35M 115-ft. 10-Gig 850nm 50/125um, 10-ft. 40/100Gb N820-05M-OM4
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: /LC) 1 N820-01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua 1 , N320- 01M 1M (3-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC) 1 N320-02M 2M (6-ft.) Duplex , /LC) 1 N520- 01M 1M (3-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC) 1 N520-02M 2M (6


Original
PDF N455-000-PM N820-01M N820-02M N820-03M 10-ft. com/sku/N455-000-PM.
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Description Qty. N820-01M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - , LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) 1 N820-01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50


Original
PDF 10Gb/100Gb 16-ft. N820-05M-OM4 40/100-Gig 40/100Gb 850nm 40/100-Gigabit 50/125um, N820-03M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Qty. N820-01M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua , LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.) 1 N820-01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50


Original
PDF 10Gb/100Gb N820-02M-OM4 40/100-Gig 40/100Gb 850nm 40/100-Gigabit 50/125um, N820-03M 10-ft.
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ) Lifetime limited warranty Related Items Optional Products Model Number Description Qty. N820-01M


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 20-ft. 10-Gig N820-06M 850nm 10-Gigabit 50/125um, N820-20M 65-ft.
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: OM3 can support 40GBASE-SR4 / 100GBASE-SR10 in applicable parallel optics networks Highlights 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet MODEL NUMBER: N820-01M existing 50/125 fiber applications.OM3 Rated Backward compatible with Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacket , found online at: http://www.tripplite.com/sku/ N820-01M. © 2014 Tripp Lite. All rights reserved. All


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 10-Gig N820-01M 850nm 10-Gigabit 50/125um, N816-15M 50-ft. N820-10M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: OM3 can support 40GBASE-SR4 / 100GBASE-SR10 in applicable parallel optics networks Highlights 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet MODEL NUMBER: N816- 01M existing 50/125 fiber applications.OM3 rated Backward compatible with Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacket , : http://www.tripplite.com/sku/N816- 01M . © 2014 Tripp Lite. All rights reserved. All trademarks are


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 10-Gig N816-01M 850nm 10-Gigabit 50/125um, N820-03M 10-ft. N820-10M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ) Lifetime limited warranty Related Items Optional Products Model Number Description Qty. N820-01M


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 23-ft. 10-Gig N820-07M 850nm 10-Gigabit 50/125um, N820-20M 65-ft.
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Related Model Description Qty. N820-01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable (LC


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 N820-07M 23-ft. 10-Gig 850nm 50/125um, N820-20M 65-ft. N820-25M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: OM3 can support 40GBASE-SR4 / 100GBASE-SR10 in applicable parallel optics networks Highlights 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/ST) - Aqua Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet MODEL NUMBER: N818- 01M existing 50/125 fiber applications.OM3 Rated Backward compatible with Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacket , ://www.tripplite.com/sku/N818- 01M . © 2014 Tripp Lite. All rights reserved. All trademarks are the sole property of


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 10-Gig N818-01M 850nm 10-Gigabit 50/125um, N820-03M 10-ft. N820-10M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: OM3 can support 40GBASE-SR4 / 100GBASE-SR10 in applicable parallel optics networks Highlights 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet MODEL NUMBER: N806- 01M existing 50/125 fiber applications.OM3 Rated Backward compatible with Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacket , : http://www.tripplite.com/sku/N806- 01M . © 2014 Tripp Lite. All rights reserved. All trademarks are


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 10-Gig N806-01M 850nm 10-Gigabit 50/125um, N820-03M 10-ft. N820-10M
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Tripp Lite 1111 West 35th Street Chicago, IL 60609 USA Telephone: +(773) 869 1234 E-mail: saleshelp@tripplite.com OM3 can support 40GBASE-SR4 / 100GBASE-SR10 in applicable parallel optics networks Model #: N820-01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua Highlights Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet applications.OM3 Rated Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacket Description Tripp Lite


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 N820-01M 10-Gig 850nm 50/125um, 10-Gigabit 10GIG
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Tripp Lite 1111 West 35th Street Chicago, IL 60609 USA Telephone: +(773) 869 1234 E-mail: saleshelp@tripplite.com OM3 can support 40GBASE-SR4 / 100GBASE-SR10 in applicable parallel optics networks Model #: N806- 01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua Highlights Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet applications.OM3 Rated Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacket Description Tripp Lite


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 N806-01M 10-Gig 850nm 50/125um, N820-03M 10-ft. N820-10M 33-ft.
n352

Abstract: HDMI to mini HDMi slim mini ide ata converter db25 socket convert usb Tripp Lite internet 500 39 pin ide convert to sata ps2 male u225 VHDCI68 rs232 db15 pin male to db9 pin female
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF P568-050-EZ P568-100-EZ n352 HDMI to mini HDMi slim mini ide ata converter db25 socket convert usb Tripp Lite internet 500 39 pin ide convert to sata ps2 male u225 VHDCI68 rs232 db15 pin male to db9 pin female
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 10-Gig N820-02M 850nm 10-Gigabit 50/125um N816-15M 50-ft. N820-10M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 16-ft. 10-Gig N820-05M 850nm 10-Gigabit 50/125um, N816-15M 50-ft.
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 10-ft. 10-Gig N820-03M 850nm 10-Gigabit 50/125um, N816-15M 50-ft.
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 100-ft. 10-Gig N820-30M 850nm 10-Gigabit 50/125um, N820-20M 65-ft.
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 50-ft. 10-Gig N820-15M 850nm 10-Gigabit 50/125um, N816-15M
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 40GBASE-SR4 100GBASE-SR10 N818-10M 33-ft. 10-Gig 850nm 50/125um, N820-03M 10-ft. N820-10M
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel