The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
TCAN4550RGYT TCAN4550RGYT ECAD Model Texas Instruments CAN FD controller with integrated transceiver 20-VQFN -40 to 125 Visit Texas Instruments Buy
TCAN4550EVM TCAN4550EVM ECAD Model Texas Instruments TCAN4550-Q1 CAN FD controller with integrated transceiver evaluation module Visit Texas Instruments Buy
TCAN4550RGYRQ1 TCAN4550RGYRQ1 ECAD Model Texas Instruments Automotive system basis chip (SBC) with integrated CAN FD controller & transceiver 20-VQFN -40 to 125 Visit Texas Instruments Buy
PTCAN4550RGYQ1 PTCAN4550RGYQ1 ECAD Model Texas Instruments Automotive CAN-FD controller with integrated transceiver 20-VQFN -40 to 125 Visit Texas Instruments
TCAN4550RGYQ1 TCAN4550RGYQ1 ECAD Model Texas Instruments Automotive CAN-FD controller with integrated transceiver 20-VQFN -40 to 125 Visit Texas Instruments
TCAN4550RGYTQ1 TCAN4550RGYTQ1 ECAD Model Texas Instruments Automotive system basis chip (SBC) with integrated CAN FD controller & transceiver 20-VQFN -40 to 125 Visit Texas Instruments Buy
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Tripp Lite
N455-000-PM CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
N455-000-PM ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Digi-Key N455-000-PM Bulk 0 1 $12.82 $12.82 $12.82 $12.82 $12.82 Buy Now
Avnet Americas N455-000-PM Bulk 0 8 Weeks 10 - - - - - Get Quote
Newark N455-000-PM Bulk 0 10 - $11.66 $9.35 $8.77 $8.77 Buy Now
RS N455-000-PM Bulk 0 1 $13.57 $12.62 $12.08 $12.08 $12.08 Get Quote
Onlinecomponents.com N455-000-PM 12 - $9.2 $7.89 $7.49 $7.49 Buy Now
More Distributors
Master Electronics N455-000-PM 12 - $9.2 $7.89 $7.49 $7.49 Buy Now
TRIPP LITE
N455-000-PM Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler LC/LC - Network coupler - LC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 50 / 62.5 / 125 micron
N455-000-PM ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC (2) N455-000-PM 0 1 - - - - - Get Quote
N455-000-PM 0 1 - - - - - Get Quote

N455-000-PM datasheet (1)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
N455-000-PM N455-000-PM ECAD Model Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, Connectors, Interconnects, FIBER COUPLER ADAPTER DUAL LC/LC Original PDF

N455-000-PM Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC MODEL NUMBER: N455-000-PM Highlights Dual LC/LC coupler for extending existing cables High precision mating structure with low insertion loss Duplex adapter accepts two simplex connectors or one duplex connector System Requirements Two fiber optic , : http://www.tripplite.com/sku/ N455-000-PM. © 2014 Tripp Lite. All rights reserved. All trademarks , Products Model Number Description Qty. N455- 000 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) 1


Original
PDF N455-000-PM N820-01M N820-02M N820-03M 10-ft. com/sku/N455-000-PM.
ALC-892

Abstract: alc892 204 pin so-DIMM DDR3 connector Architecture ICH8M chipset Intel atom Dual N455 MIO-2260NF-S6A1E DDR3 sodimm socket USB MINI 5P mini lvds decode Realtek ALC892
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MIO-2260 RS-232 18-bit 25/5P-2 1960053176T001 MIO-2260 9666226000E 1960053175T001 ALC-892 alc892 204 pin so-DIMM DDR3 connector Architecture ICH8M chipset Intel atom Dual N455 MIO-2260NF-S6A1E DDR3 sodimm socket USB MINI 5P mini lvds decode Realtek ALC892
intel 82567V

Abstract: N455 PCM-3363Z2-1GS6A1E 1700003491 Intel atom Dual N455 DDR3 phy pin diagram PCM-3363D-1GS8A1E intel atom n455 2.4 ghz transmitter audio Atom D525
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF PCM-3363 RS422/485 RS-232 N455/D525 PCI-104 Core/D525 24-bit PCM-3363 intel 82567V N455 PCM-3363Z2-1GS6A1E 1700003491 Intel atom Dual N455 DDR3 phy pin diagram PCM-3363D-1GS8A1E intel atom n455 2.4 ghz transmitter audio Atom D525
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler, LC/LC MODEL NUMBER: N455- 000 -S-PM Highlights Dual LC/LC coupler for extending existing Singlemode cables High precision mating structure with low insertion loss Duplex adapter accepts two simplex connectors or one duplex connector System Requirements , limited warranty Related Items Optional Products Model Number Description Qty. N455- 000 , /N455- 000 -S-PM. © 2014 Tripp Lite. All rights reserved. All trademarks are the sole property of


Original
PDF N455-000-S-PM N455-000-S N370-01M N370-02M N370-03M 10-ft. com/sku/N455-000-S-PM.
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 7 3 6 4 12 8 27 17 CXD1217M(2/5) 4fsc IN 10 INT-N 19 1/4 PM 4fsc OUT 1/9 9 1/101 OFF SET PHASE COMP PM 1/7 1/8 24 H COM P P 1/2 2fH INT-N OSC fH SC RESET P TEST EXT 16 PM P PM 20 ;1/625 ;1/525 1/4 P FIELD1 RESET CL IN CL OUT 26 1/4 SC RESET 25 P,S ;1/454 N, PM ;1/455 2fH P,S ;1/625 N, PM ;1/525 7 CONT F.F. 8 2 fH 1/2 5 3 HRI VRI LALTRI MODE1


Original
PDF CXD1217M IL08D
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SUBCARRIER COMPOSITE SYNC VERTICAL DRIVE CXD1217Q (3/6) 4fsc IN INT-N 8 1/4 17 PM , SET PHASE COMP PM OSC SC RESET P TEST EXT PM 14 P : 1/625 PM : 1/525 18 P 1/4 FIELD1 RESET CL IN CL OUT 24 1/4 SC RESET 23 P,S : 1/454 N, PM : 1/455 2fH P,S : 1/625 N, PM : 1/525 5 CONT F. F. 6 30 fH 1/2 HRI VRI , . F. H RESET 19 3 P PM S 26 LALT RESET 15 N P PM S


Original
PDF CXD1217Q 910fH 1135fH 909fH 908fH CXD1217T
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF WEBS-1341 P6771F747 RS232 RS232 150mm 200mm N455/D525 WEBS-1341 WEBS1341 N455/D525
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Description Qty. N452- 000 Duplex MMF Coupler (SC/SC) 1 N455- 000 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) 1 N455- 000 -S Duplex Singleode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) 1 N456- 000 Duplex


Original
PDF N458-001-9 N458-001-9, N457-001-62 N458-001-50 N458-001-62 com/sku/N458-001-9.
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Qty. N452- 000 Duplex MMF Coupler (SC/SC) 1 N455- 000 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) 1 N455- 000 -S Duplex Singleode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) 1 N456- 000 Duplex Multimode


Original
PDF N458-001-9 N458-001-9, N457-001-62 N458-001-50 N458-001-62
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) MODEL NUMBER: N455- 000 Highlights Dual LC/LC coupler for extending existing cables High precision mating structure with low insertion loss Duplex adapter accepts two simplex connectors or one duplex connector System Requirements Two cables with LC fiber optic connectors Package Includes Duplex LC to LC fiber optic coupler Description , ://www.tripplite.com/sku/N455- 000 . © 2014 Tripp Lite. All rights reserved. All trademarks are the sole property of


Original
PDF N455-000 N320-03M 10-ft. N320-05M 16-ft. N320-10M 33-ft. N320-15M 50-ft. com/sku/N455-000.
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF cPCI-3615 DDR3-800 2048x1536 cPCI-3615 cPCI-3615D cPCI-3615P 66GHz, 512KB H55/M2G
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF PC/104 PEM-P388 RS232 2567V DDR3-822 534MD 804GD1s
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF eBOX620-801-FL EN60950
FCBGA559

Abstract: ich8m BGA676P sm flash card pinout LCD tv display pinout diagram Intel atom Dual N455 2GB Nand flash
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SOM-7562 18-bit 2-Nov-2011 FCBGA559 ich8m BGA676P sm flash card pinout LCD tv display pinout diagram Intel atom Dual N455 2GB Nand flash
RTL8103EL

Abstract: Atom D525 intel atom d525 ich8m RTL8103 RTL8103E SOM-4463NZ-S6B1E SOM-4463 SODIMM DDR3 Mechanical Dimensions lpt to spi
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SOM-4463 N455/D525 18/24-bit DDR3-667 DDR3-800 2-Dec-2011 RTL8103EL Atom D525 intel atom d525 ich8m RTL8103 RTL8103E SOM-4463NZ-S6B1E SODIMM DDR3 Mechanical Dimensions lpt to spi
jlvds1

Abstract: W83627DHG-P PCA-6782D-S8A1E ITE8888G 6782 rs-232 W83627DHG-P RS232 Driver, USB connector, ide controller isa p ddr2 667 ram sodimm PCA-AUDIO-HDA1E RS232 Serial Interface cable 15-Pin
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF PCA-6782 N455/D525 PC/104 RS-485 1960046526N001 20P/7P PCA-6782 PCA-6782D-S8A1E PCA-6782N-S6A1E jlvds1 W83627DHG-P ITE8888G 6782 rs-232 W83627DHG-P RS232 Driver, USB connector, ide controller isa p ddr2 667 ram sodimm PCA-AUDIO-HDA1E RS232 Serial Interface cable 15-Pin
2012 - D425

Abstract: W83627DHG-P ddr3 MTBF N455 WINBOND W83627DHG-P intel atom d525 atom d425 RTL8102E-VB-GR RTL8102 intel atom processor
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF D525/N455/D42. D525/N455/D425 10/100Requirement D525/N455/D425, 384MB/ 24-Bit D425 W83627DHG-P ddr3 MTBF N455 WINBOND W83627DHG-P intel atom d525 atom d425 RTL8102E-VB-GR RTL8102 intel atom processor
PCM-9363D-S8A1E

Abstract: PCM-9363 PCM-9363NZ-1GS6A1E PCM-9363D 1960050034N001 Intel atom Dual N455 VGA to HDMI ic ALC-892 V1004 VGA CABLE CONNECTION DIAGRAM
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF PCM-9363 N455/D525 18/24-bit 1080P PCM-9363, 25-Oct-2011 PCM-9363D-S8A1E PCM-9363 PCM-9363NZ-1GS6A1E PCM-9363D 1960050034N001 Intel atom Dual N455 VGA to HDMI ic ALC-892 V1004 VGA CABLE CONNECTION DIAGRAM
GT218

Abstract: Atom D525 RTL8111D-gr ARK-DS520 intel atom d525 RTL8111D Intel atom Dual N455 intel atom n455
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF ARK-DS520 GT218 RS-232 GT218 technology20B-N5A1E ARK-DS520, WES2009 Atom D525 RTL8111D-gr ARK-DS520 intel atom d525 RTL8111D Intel atom Dual N455 intel atom n455
AX95601

Abstract: E395601100
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF CAPA801 OGGA-N455 E38E801100) CAPA801VGGA-D525 E38E801102) CAPA801VGGA-D425 E38E801101) AX95601 E395601100) AX95601 E395601100
SLB9635TT12

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF Express-LPC-N455 Express-LPC-D425 Express-LPC-D525 SLB9635TT12
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF GOT808-801 IP66-rated ISO7637 V-36VDC RS-232) GOT808 500Hz, GOT808CV)
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF PC/104-Plus N455/D525 82574IT 200MHz 18-bit 66GHz, 512KB, DDR3-667 DDR3-800
manual monitor adapter 12v 5A

Abstract: alc892 AIMB-213N-S6A1E winbond tpm Atom D525 AIMB-213D-S6A1E 82567v W83627DHG-P ami bios 1960046526N001
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF AIMB-213 N455/D525 204-pin DC12V 18/24-bit 9-May-2011 manual monitor adapter 12v 5A alc892 AIMB-213N-S6A1E winbond tpm Atom D525 AIMB-213D-S6A1E 82567v W83627DHG-P ami bios 1960046526N001
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF PC/104-PLUS PC/104 PC/104PLUS PEM-P393 RS232 2567V PC/104-PLUS
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel