The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (5)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
H4806RBYA (8-1879658-5) TE Connectivity (8-1879658-5) H4 806R 0.1% 15PPM
H4309RBYA (4-1879658-5) TE Connectivity (4-1879658-5) H4 309R 0.1% 15PPM
H4392RBYA (5-1879658-5) TE Connectivity (5-1879658-5) H4 392R 0.1% 15PPM
H4499RBYA (6-1879658-5) TE Connectivity (6-1879658-5) H4 499R 0.1% 15PPM
H4634RBYA (7-1879658-5) TE Connectivity (7-1879658-5) H4 634R 0.1% 15PPM

LC-96585 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2010 - UT54ACS283

Abstract: ACTS283 UT54ACTS283
Text: V = QML Class V Device Type: 01 Drawing Number: 96584 = UT54ACS283 96585 = UT54ACTS283


Original
PDF UT54ACS283/UT54ACTS283 16-pin 16-lead UT54ACS283- UT54ACTS283 UT54ACS283 ACTS283
2001 - IC 23843 8 pin

Abstract: d 31855 manual 23843 8 pin
Text: SED358 *1 ­10318.5 ­916 ­10208.5 ­10098.5 ­9988.5 ­9878.5 ­9768.5 ­ 9658.5 ­9548.5 ­9438.5 ­9328.5 , 8145.7 8523.3 8668.5 8778.5 8888.5 8998.5 9108.5 9218.5 9328.5 9438.5 9548.5 9658.5 9768.5 9878.5 9988.5


Original
PDF MF1242-06 S1D15910 7700A IC 23843 8 pin d 31855 manual 23843 8 pin
qml-38535

Abstract: CDFP4-F16 GDIP1-T16 tg0-h
Text: _ 96585 _Q1_ Federal stock class designator \_ V. RHA designator (see 1.2.1) Device type (see 1.2.2) V


OCR Scan
PDF TD047DÃ qml-38535 CDFP4-F16 GDIP1-T16 tg0-h
10-214028-12PLC

Abstract: FFA.4E.714.CNS
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF
2S137

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF
2004 - EN-60825-2

Abstract: LC RECEPTACLE photo diode LC SERIES 1310nm mmf sff fp high power 850nm ld 100SML LC-1250Dxxx
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LC-1250xxxx LC-1250BxQx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L LC-1250AxFx 100-M5-SN-I 1550nm LC-1250AxFx: EN-60825-2 LC RECEPTACLE photo diode LC SERIES 1310nm mmf sff fp high power 850nm ld 100SML LC-1250Dxxx
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LC-1250xxxxRx LC-1250BxQxRx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L LC-1250AxFxRx 100-M5-SN-I 2002/95/EC
PSP 3s

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
IC350

Abstract: 14106B SG2803 SG28c SG2800 JAN2805J JAN2803J JAN2801J M38510/14109BVA LB-250
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF SG2800 500mA 18-pin 20-pin SG28XXJ/883B SG28XXJ IC350 14106B SG2803 SG28c JAN2805J JAN2803J JAN2801J M38510/14109BVA LB-250
2012 - J610

Abstract: 40e07 IDTF1162
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF F1162NBGI IDTF1162 F1162 R14/R13 pin17 YB1213A Q62A033M J610 40e07
2012 - IDTF1102

Abstract: BTS 110 SMD yageo 0402 LM3661TL-1.25
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF F1102NBGI IDTF1102 F1102 dBR17 YA1208A Q21A029M BTS 110 SMD yageo 0402 LM3661TL-1.25
2012 - TIA-604

Abstract: lc duplex adapter 95633
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF RJ-45 EIA/TIA-604 TIA-604 lc duplex adapter 95633
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF 8-14B 8-14D 8-38D 6-14B 6-14D 6-38D C6-12-L 4-14B 4-38D 4-12-L
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF N455-000-PM N820-01M N820-02M N820-03M 10-ft. com/sku/N455-000-PM.
socapex

Abstract: LC adapter BP29 Amphenol SOCAPEX
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 1D5Y06 9443D0 9541D0 9543D0 socapex LC adapter BP29 Amphenol SOCAPEX
2009 - ITU-T G.652 D

Abstract: GR-409 g.655 ICEA-596 ITU-T G.655 G652.D SC Duplex G.652 fibre EIA-492 91ll
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 00X00 ITU-T G.652 D GR-409 g.655 ICEA-596 ITU-T G.655 G652.D SC Duplex G.652 fibre EIA-492 91ll
2013 - FBOTD25SL1C00

Abstract: FTLC8281SCNM FTL410QE2C
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 50-micron MTP12) MTP24 MTP24) FBOTD25SL1C00 FTLC8281SCNM FTL410QE2C
audio ampli 3w

Abstract: 2N3440 2N5416 REPLACEMENT 2N3772 APPLICATIONS 2N3055 2N6488 2N6472 2N6292 2N6248 2N6107 2N5781
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF IT039I O-2201 lc-15 ITO-31 O-2201 90x90 audio ampli 3w 2N3440 2N5416 REPLACEMENT 2N3772 APPLICATIONS 2N3055 2N6488 2N6472 2N6292 2N6248 2N6107 2N5781
2000 - LC Connector

Abstract: Versatile Interface Adapters zirconia molex lc lc fiber connector RJ45 connector footprint 86125-1000
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF RJ-45 USA/30MFO/2000 LC Connector Versatile Interface Adapters zirconia molex lc lc fiber connector RJ45 connector footprint 86125-1000
2N956

Abstract: 2N718A 718a
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF 2N718A 2N956 2N956 718a
2000 - 473M capacitor

Abstract: 104m capacitor capacitor 104m 103M capacitor 103M capacitor 1k CAPACITOR 473M
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
1999 - RJ45 CONNECTOR jack lucent

Abstract: LC3-040-1 systimax RJ45 CONNECTOR jack lucent LC3-240-3 LC-304 lucent comcode lucent lc connector
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF RJ-45 FO2013-8252 900-118-3008N/O RJ45 CONNECTOR jack lucent LC3-040-1 systimax RJ45 CONNECTOR jack lucent LC3-240-3 LC-304 lucent comcode lucent lc connector
2N3055 TO-220

Abstract: 2N6472 2N6372 2N6292 2N6248 2N6107 2N5954 2N5781 ta8662 2n5783
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF IT039I O-2201 lc-15 ITO-31 O-2201 90x90 2N3055 TO-220 2N6472 2N6372 2N6292 2N6248 2N6107 2N5954 2N5781 ta8662 2n5783
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 328-ft. N520-100M 10Gbps 100-meter N520-15M 50-ft. N520-152M 500-ft. N520-30M 100-ft.
14104BEA

Abstract: 14103BEA
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF SG2000 500mA 16-PIN SG2003N SG2023N 20-PIN SG2XXXL/883B 14104BEA 14103BEA
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel