The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
S3HP60 S3HP60 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc LC filter, high pass, SMT, RoHS Visit Coilcraft Inc
S3LP70 S3LP70 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc LC filter, low pass, SMT, RoHS Visit Coilcraft Inc
S3HP30 S3HP30 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc LC filter, high pass, SMT, RoHS Visit Coilcraft Inc
S3LP50 S3LP50 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc LC filter, low pass, SMT, RoHS Visit Coilcraft Inc
S3LP268 S3LP268 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc NOT RoHS. LC filter, low pass, SMT Visit Coilcraft Inc Buy
S3LP15 S3LP15 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc LC filter, low pass, SMT, RoHS Visit Coilcraft Inc

LC-1250xxxx Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2008 - delta electronics power supply

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: LC-1250xxxx Series RoHS Compliant 2X5 SC Small Form Factor Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet , requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 RoHS Compliant per Directive 2002/95/EC. Description The LC-1250xxxx , , respectively. The LC-1250xxxx series provide with the LC receptacle that are compatible with the industry standard LC connector. The LC-1250xxxx series are Class 1 eye safety product. The optical power levels , MMF 1 DELTA ELECTRONICS, INC. Jan., 2008 Rev. 0H www.deltaww.com LC-1250xxxx Series


Original
PDF LC-1250xxxx LC-1250BxQxRx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L LC-1250AxFxRx 100-M5-SN-I 2002/95/EC. 1250Mb/s. delta electronics power supply
2004 - EN-60825-2

Abstract: LC RECEPTACLE photo diode LC SERIES 1310nm mmf sff fp high power 850nm ld 100SML LC-1250Dxxx
Text: LC-1250xxxx Series 2x5 Small Form Factor Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet FEATURES Compliant , interface TTL or PECL signal detection (SD) level Description Applications The LC-1250xxxx series , interface Performance The LC-1250xxxx series provide with the LC receptacle those are compatible with , fiber (MMF) LC-1250BxQx data link up to 10 km in 9/125 um single-mode fiber (SMF) The LC-1250xxxx , , INC. Dec. 2004 Rev. 0C www.deltaww.com LC-1250xxxx Series Absolute Maximum Ratings


Original
PDF LC-1250xxxx LC-1250BxQx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L LC-1250AxFx 100-M5-SN-I 1550nm LC-1250AxFx: EN-60825-2 LC RECEPTACLE photo diode LC SERIES 1310nm mmf sff fp high power 850nm ld 100SML LC-1250Dxxx
2004 - LCP-1250A4FS

Abstract: EN-60825-2 LCP-1250A4FSM LCP-155
Text: Standard LCP- 1250xxxx series Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and , The LCP- 1250xxxx series are hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module designed , compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet standards, as well as the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA). The LCP- 1250xxxx , transceiver is also compatible with industry standard RFT connector and cage. The post-amplifier of the LCP- 1250xxxx , optical signal level is detected. The LCP- 1250xxxx transceiver is a Class 1 eye safety product. The


Original
PDF LCP-1250xxxx LCP-1250Bxxx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L LCP-1250Axxx 100-M5-SN-I 850nm) 1310nm) LCP-1250A4FS EN-60825-2 LCP-1250A4FSM LCP-155
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: OPT- 1250xxxx Series RoHS 1X9 SC Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet , Applications The OPT- 1250xxxx series from DELTA is a 1X9 transceiver module designed expressly for , Switch to Switch interface Switched backplane applications File server interface The OPT- 1250xxxx , The post-amplifier of the OPT- 1250xxxx also includes a Signal Detect circuit that provides a PECL or , Link up to 10km in 9/125um Signal Mode Fiber The OPT- 1250xxxx transceiver is a Class 1 eye safety


Original
PDF OPT-1250xxxx OPT-1250Bxxx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L OPT-1250Axxx 100-M5-SN-I 2002/95/EC 1250X1X2X3X4X5X6X7
2008 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: OPT- 1250xxxx Series RoHS Compliant 1X9 SC Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet , Compliant per Directive 2002/95/EC. Description The OPT- 1250xxxx series from DELTA is a 1X9 transceiver , OPT- 1250xxxx transceivers are provided with the SC receptacle that is compatible with the industry standard SC connector. The post-amplifier of the OPT- 1250xxxx also includes a Signal Detect circuit that , information) The OPT- 1250xxxx transceiver is a Class 1 eye safety product. The optical power levels, under


Original
PDF OPT-1250xxxx OPT-1250Bxxx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L OPT-1250Axxx 100-M5-SN-I 2002/95/EC. 50/125m
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: OPT- 1250xxxx Series 1X9 SC Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet Features , Applications The OPT- 1250xxxx series from DELTA is a 1X9 transceiver module designed expressly for , Switch to Switch interface Switched backplane applications File server interface The OPT- 1250xxxx , The post-amplifier of the OPT- 1250xxxx also includes a Signal Detect circuit that provides a PECL or , Link up to 10km in 9/125um Signal Mode Fiber The OPT- 1250xxxx transceiver is a Class 1 eye safety


Original
PDF OPT-1250xxxx OPT-1250Bxxx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L OPT-1250Axxx 100-M5-SN-I 2002/95/EC
2006 - 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: OPT-1250Bxxx opt 300 c5100
Text: OPT- 1250xxxx Series RoHS Compliant 1X9 SC Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module for Gigabit , Description Applications The OPT- 1250xxxx series from DELTA is a 1X9 transceiver module designed , /Fast Ethernet Switched backplane applications Performance The OPT- 1250xxxx transceivers are , -1250AxFxx: 850nm VCSEL, up to 500m in 50/125m MMF The post-amplifier of the OPT- 1250xxxx also includes a Signal , laser, Data Link up to 5km in 9/125um SMF The OPT- 1250xxxx transceiver is a Class 1 eye safety


Original
PDF OPT-1250xxxx OPT-1250Bxxx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L OPT-1250Axxx 100-M5-SN-I 1250X1X2X3X4X5X6X7 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM opt 300 c5100
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Standard LCP- 1250xxxx series RoHS Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet , The LCP- 1250xxxx series are hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module designed , compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet standards, as well as the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA). The LCP- 1250xxxx , transceiver is also compatible with industry standard RFT connector and cage. The post-amplifier of the LCP- 1250xxxx , optical signal level is detected. The LCP- 1250xxxx transceiver is a Class 1 eye safety product. The


Original
PDF LCP-1250xxxx LCP-1250Bxxx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L LCP-1250Axxx 100-M5-SN-I LCP-1250X14X2SRX3
2004 - c5100

Abstract: B/transistor c5100 EN-60825-2 resistor 270 ohm OPT-1250Bxxx OPT-1250A1F1 OPT-1250A2F2 OPT-1250B2Q1 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
Text: OPT- 1250xxxx Series 1X9 SC Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet OPT , of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 Description Applications The OPT- 1250xxxx series from DELTA , backplane applications File server interface The OPT- 1250xxxx transceivers are provided with the SC , OPT- 1250xxxx also includes a Signal Detect circuit that provides a PECL or TTL logic-Low output when , Signal Mode Fiber The OPT- 1250xxxx transceiver is a Class 1 eye safety product. The optical power


Original
PDF OPT-1250xxxx OPT-1250A1F1, OPT-1250A2F2, OPT-1250A4F1, OPT-1250B2I1, OPT-1250B1Q1, OPT-1250B2Q1, OPT-1250B4Q1 OPT-1250Bxxx 0625GBd c5100 B/transistor c5100 EN-60825-2 resistor 270 ohm OPT-1250A1F1 OPT-1250A2F2 OPT-1250B2Q1 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 SFBD-1250F4K1 Description The SFBD- 1250xxxx series are 3.3V , well as the SFF Multisource Agreement (MSA). The post-amplifier of the SFBD- 1250xxxx also includes a , detected. The SFBD- 1250xxxx transceiver is a class 1 eye safety product. The optical power levels, under , 70 ºC, VCC=3.135V to 3.465V) Parameter Total Supply Current SFBD- 1250XXXX Transmitter Transmitter


Original
PDF SFBD-1250F4K1 1000BASE-BX 1520nm SFBD-1250F4K1 SFBD-1250xxxx 25Gbit/sec. E239394 SFBD-1250X1X2X3X4
2005 - 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 SFBD-1250E4Q1 Description The SFBD- 1250xxxx series are 3.3V , well as the SFF Multisource Agreement (MSA). The post-amplifier of the SFBD- 1250xxxx also includes a , detected. The SFBD- 1250xxxx transceiver is a class 1 eye safety product. The optical power levels, under , 70 ºC, VCC=3.135V to 3.465V) Parameter Total Supply Current SFBD- 1250XXXX Transmitter Transmitter


Original
PDF SFBD-1250E4Q1 1000BASEBX 1310nm SFBD-1250E4Q1 SFBD-1250xxxx 25Gbit/sec. E239394 SFBD-1250X1X2X3X4 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
2004 - 1310nm TRANSMITTER eye DIAGRAM

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SFBD- 1250xxxx series are 3.3V small Form Factor Bi-Directional Transceiver Module designed expressly , The post-amplifier of the SFBD- 1250xxxx also includes a signal detect circuit that provides a TTL , Gigabit Ethernet SFBD-1250E4K1 data link up to 20km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The SFBD- 1250xxxx , Electrical Characteristics (TA=0 ºC to 70 ºC, VCC=3.135V to 3.465V) Parameter Total Supply Current SFBD- 1250XXXX


Original
PDF SFBD-1250E4K1 SFBD-1250E4K1 1000BASEBX 1310nm SFBD-1250xxxx 25Gbit/sec. of9394 SFBD-1250X1X2X3X4 1310nm TRANSMITTER eye DIAGRAM
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 SFBD-1250F4Q1 Description The SFBD- 1250xxxx series are 3.3V , well as the SFF Multisource Agreement (MSA). The post-amplifier of the SFBD- 1250xxxx also includes a , detected. The SFBD- 1250xxxx transceiver is a class 1 eye safety product. The optical power levels, under , 70 ºC, VCC=3.135V to 3.465V) Parameter Total Supply Current SFBD- 1250XXXX Transmitter Transmitter


Original
PDF SFBD-1250F4Q1 1000BASE-BX 1550nm SFBD-1250F4Q1 SFBD-1250xxxx 25Gbit/sec. E239394 SFBD-1250X1X2X3X4
2006 - 1250A4

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: LC Connector interface Description Applications The LCP- 1250xxxx series are hot pluggable , , as well as the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA). The LCP- 1250xxxx transceivers provide with the LC , with industry standard RFT connector and cage. The post-amplifier of the LCP- 1250xxxx also includes , signal level is detected. The LCP- 1250xxxx transceiver is a Class 1 eye safety product. The optical


Original
PDF LCP-1250Bxxx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L LCP-1250Axxx 100-M5-SN-I LCP-1250xxxx LCP-1250X14X2SRX3 850nm 1310nm 1250A4
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: LC Connector interface Description Applications The LCP- 1250xxxx series are hot pluggable , , as well as the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA). The LCP- 1250xxxx transceivers provide with the LC , with industry standard RFT connector and cage. The post-amplifier of the LCP- 1250xxxx also includes , signal level is detected. The LCP- 1250xxxx transceiver is a Class 1 eye safety product. The optical


Original
PDF LCP-1250Bxxx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L LCP-1250Axxx 100-M5-SN-I LCP-1250xxxx S032471 E239394 LCP-1250X14X2SRA
2007 - LCP-1250B4QSRA

Abstract: LCP-1250A4FSR LCP-1250A4FSRA IEEE 1101.2
Text: LC Connector interface Description Applications The LCP- 1250xxxx series are hot pluggable , Switched backplane applications Multisource Agreement (MSA). File server interface The LCP- 1250xxxx , -1250A4FSRA cage. The post-amplifier of the LCP- 1250xxxx also Data Link up to 550m in 50/125m Multi Mode Fiber , TTL logic-high output when an unusable optical signal level is detected. LCP-1250B4QSRA The LCP- 1250xxxx


Original
PDF LCP-1250Bxxx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L LCP-1250Axxx 100-M5-SN-I LCP-1250xxxx S32471 E239394 LCP-1250X14X2SRA LCP-1250B4QSRA LCP-1250A4FSR LCP-1250A4FSRA IEEE 1101.2
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: LC Connector interface Description Applications The LCP- 1250xxxx series are hot pluggable , , as well as the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA). The LCP- 1250xxxx transceivers provide with the LC , with industry standard RFT connector and cage. The post-amplifier of the LCP- 1250xxxx also includes , signal level is detected. The LCP- 1250xxxx transceiver is a Class 1 eye safety product. The optical


Original
PDF LCP-1250Bxxx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L LCP-1250Axxx 100-M5-SN-I LCP-1250xxxx LCP-1250X14X2SRX3 850nm 1310nm
2007 - LCP-1250A4FSR

Abstract: EN-60825-2 LCP-1250Axxx LCP-1250B4QSR SN101 LCP-1250A4FS
Text: LC Connector interface Description Applications The LCP- 1250xxxx series are hot pluggable , , as well as the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA). The LCP- 1250xxxx transceivers provide with the LC , with industry standard RFT connector and cage. The post-amplifier of the LCP- 1250xxxx also includes , signal level is detected. The LCP- 1250xxxx transceiver is a Class 1 eye safety product. The optical


Original
PDF LCP-1250Bxxx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L LCP-1250Axxx 100-M5-SN-I LCP-1250xxxx LCP-1250X14X2SRX3 850nm 1310nm LCP-1250A4FSR EN-60825-2 LCP-1250B4QSR SN101 LCP-1250A4FS
2009 - IEC schematic symbols

Abstract: 100-SM-LC-L
Text: applications File server interface The LC-1250xxxxx series provide with the LC receptacle that are compatible with the industry standard LC connector. The LC-1250xxxx series are Class 1 eye safety product , LC-1250xxxxx RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor (SFF) Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber , Application The LC-1250xxxxx series are high performance, cost effective optical transceivers intended , 1 DELTA ELECTRONICS, INC. Apr., 2009 Rev. 0I www.deltaww.com LC-1250xxxxx Absolute


Original
PDF LC-1250xxxxx LC-1250BxQxRx 0625GBd 100-SM-LC-L LC-1250AxFxRx 100-M5-SN-I LC-1250xxxxx 1250Mb/s. 50/125m IEC schematic symbols
2008 - fiber G.652 CLASS D SPEC

Abstract: Base-BX10 SPBD-1250A4Q1R 1000BASE-BX10 8B10B GR-468 RIN12OMA SFF-8079
Text: 60825-2 Description The SPBD- 1250xxxx series are hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor (SFP , WDM Broadband Access The SPBD- 1250xxxx transceivers provide with the LC receptacle that is


Original
PDF SPBD-1250A4Q1R 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1650nm GR-468 SPBD-1250xxxx 1250Mbit/sec. R50032471 21CFR fiber G.652 CLASS D SPEC Base-BX10 1000BASE-BX10 8B10B RIN12OMA SFF-8079
2006 - 100-M5-SN-I

Abstract: 1000BASE-LX 1000BASE-SX
Text: GBIC- 1250xxxx Series RoHS Compliant 1250Mbps Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) Transceiver , of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 Hot-Pluggable Description Applications The GBIC- 1250xxxx , ELECTRONICS, INC. 2006/09 Rev. 0E www.deltaww.com GBIC- 1250xxxx Series Absolute Maximum Ratings , %~80% values. 2 DELTA ELECTRONICS, INC. 2006/09 Rev. 0E www.deltaww.com GBIC- 1250xxxx , . 2006/09 Rev. 0E www.deltaww.com GBIC- 1250xxxx Series Optical Characteristics (GBIC


Original
PDF GBIC-1250xxxx 1250Mbps GBIC-1250AxFx 0625GBd 100-M5-SN-I 100-M6-SN-I GBIC-1250BxQx 100-SM-LC-L GBIC-1250x5xx 1000BASE-LX 1000BASE-SX
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 Description The SPBD- 1250xxxx series are hot pluggable 3.3V , interface The SPBD- 1250xxxx transceivers provide with the LC receptacle that is compatible with the


Original
PDF SPBD-1250A4Q1R SFF-8472, 1310nm 1550nm 1650nm GR-468 SPBD-1250xxxx R50032471 21CFR
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Application The SPBD- 1250xxxx series are hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor (SFP) Bi-Directional , Broadband Access Switch to switch/backbone interface The SPBD- 1250xxxx transceivers provide with the LC


Original
PDF SPBD-1250E4Q1RT SFF-8472, 1310nm 1480nm 1600nm GR-468 SPBD-1250xxxx 1250Mbit/sec. R50032471 21CFR
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 Description The SPBD- 1250xxxx series are hot pluggable 3.3V , interface The SPBD- 1250xxxx transceivers provide with the LC receptacle that is compatible with the


Original
PDF SPBD-1250A4Q1RT SFF-8472, 1310nm 1550nm 1650nm GR-468 SPBD-1250xxxx R50032471 21CFR
2007 - EN-60825-2

Abstract: EIA-JESD22-A114 GR-468 RIN12OMA optical module tx 1490nm
Text: The SPBD- 1250xxxx series are hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor (SFP) Bi-Directional transceiver , Ethernet FTTx WDM Broadband Access The SPBD- 1250xxxx transceivers provide with the LC receptacle that


Original
PDF SPBD-1250B4Q1RT SFF-8472, 1490nm 1310nm GR-468 SPBD-1250xxxx 1250Mbit/sec. R50032471 21CFR E239394 EN-60825-2 EIA-JESD22-A114 RIN12OMA optical module tx 1490nm
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel