The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
GREENPAK-LL-ADAPTER GREENPAK-LL-ADAPTER ECAD Model Renesas Electronics Corporation GreenPAK Logic Level Adapter Board Visit Renesas Electronics Corporation
AMBIENTLIGHTADAPTIVELED-REF AMBIENTLIGHTADAPTIVELED-REF ECAD Model Texas Instruments Ambient Light Adaptive LED Driver Visit Texas Instruments
iW628-00 iW628-00 ECAD Model Renesas Electronics Corporation Adaptive Voltage Position Monitor Visit Renesas Electronics Corporation
DLFC25 DLFC25 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Rectangular Connector Adapter, 25 Contacts(Side1), 25 Contacts(Side2), Panel Mount, Male-Female Visit Coilcraft Inc
DLFC15 DLFC15 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Rectangular Connector Adapter, 15 Contacts(Side1), 15 Contacts(Side2), Panel Mount, Male-Female Visit Coilcraft Inc
DLFC9 DLFC9 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Rectangular Connector Adapter, 9 Contacts(Side1), 9 Contacts(Side2), Panel Mount, Male-Female Visit Coilcraft Inc
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Interlight
ASPIRE 1412LC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 1412
ASPIRE 1412LC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 1412LC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Interlight
ASPIRE 3003LC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 3003
ASPIRE 3003LC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 3003LC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Interlight
ASPIRE 2012LC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 2012
ASPIRE 2012LC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 2012LC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Interlight
ASPIRE 1414LC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 1414
ASPIRE 1414LC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 1414LC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Interlight
ASPIRE 2020LC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 2020
ASPIRE 2020LC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 2020LC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Show More
Interlight
ASPIRE 2001LC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 2001
ASPIRE 2001LC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 2001LC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Interlight
ASPIRE 3002LC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 3002
ASPIRE 3002LC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 3002LC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Interlight
ASPIRE 1640LC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 1640
ASPIRE 1640LC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 1640LC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Interlight
ASPIRE 2003LC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 2003
ASPIRE 2003LC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 2003LC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Interlight
ASPIRE 3613LC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 3613
ASPIRE 3613LC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 3613LC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Interlight
ASPIRE 1681WLC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 1681
ASPIRE 1681WLC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 1681WLC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Interlight
ASPIRE 3002NLC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 3002
ASPIRE 3002NLC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 3002NLC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Interlight
ASPIRE 1690WLC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 1690
ASPIRE 1690WLC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 1690WLC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Interlight
ASPIRE 1682WLC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 1682
ASPIRE 1682WLC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 1682WLC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Interlight
ASPIRE 3104NWLC ADAPTER Replacement for Acer Aspire 3104
ASPIRE 3104NWLC  ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key ASPIRE 3104NWLC ADAPTER 0 - - - - - More Info
Tempo Communications Inc
SCLC ADAPTER Sc To Lc Adapter |Tempo Communications SCLC ADAPTER
SCLC ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Newark SCLC ADAPTER Bulk 0 1 $37.84 $37.84 $31.16 $30.1 $30.1 More Info
Fluke Networks
LC-ADAPTER LC-FIBR-ADPTR-RECT-CLEANBL
LC-ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
RS LC-ADAPTER Bulk 0 1 $350 $350 $350 $350 $350 More Info
SKF
CMAC 93-LC ADAPTER Special Bearing
CMAC 93-LC ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
RS CMAC 93-LC ADAPTER Bulk 0 3 Weeks 1 $152.49 $152.49 $152.49 $152.49 $152.49 More Info
Greenlee Textron Inc
SCLC-ADAPTER
SCLC-ADAPTER ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Onlinecomponents.com SCLC-ADAPTER 0 $36 $36 $36 $36 $36 More Info

LC adapter Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: FEATURES AND SPECIFICATIONS Quad LC Optical Adapter 106123 The new Quad LC Adapter from Molex , LC adapter from Molex provides a 4-position LC adapter solution. Four LC ports are provided in 1 adapter , allowing for multiple LC connectors to be mated within the adapter . Connection options include 4 simplex LC connectors, 2 simplex and 1 duplex LC connectors or 2 duplex LC connectors. The quad LC adapter , dimensions of the quad LC adapter are identical to the duplex SC adapter and can be used as direct a drop-in


Original
PDF 1-800-78MOLEX USA-335 USA/JI/2006
2002 - C1101A-2

Abstract: C1001B-2 1180L C1101A-1 LC adapter c1001b C1101A1 1000pk
Text: capacity of the equipment. Our LC Adapter is designed to work together with the complete LC product family , ® shelves. Two versions are available. One option is a low profile LC single-mode duplex adapter that fits , 0.067 inches). A similar low profile LC single-mode duplex adapter is available for printed wiring board , -326-CORE as well as ANSI/EIA/TIA and IEC standards. Our LC Adapter products include: · · · · Single-mode, simplex and duplex Multimode, simplex and duplex LC adapter in SC footprint Single-mode duplex PWB mounted


Original
PDF 100PK 1-888-fiberhelp. fap-102-0802 C1101A-2 C1001B-2 1180L C1101A-1 LC adapter c1001b C1101A1 1000pk
1999 - 200a liu

Abstract: LGMC-002B-SRX P1101A-Z-125 comcode 105 736 490 lucent lc connector LGMC-002B-LRX 1200LC1DPLX 100a3 liu duplex LC Connector LC adapter
Text: Cordage LC Polishing Fixture LC Microscope w/ adapter LC Connector Holder Multimode Epoxy Consumable , [9.29] Dimensions are in inches Dimensions in [ ] are millimeters LC Adapter The LC adapter , mm (0.060 to 0.067 inches). The LC duplex adapter occupies approximately the same space as a SC , . Multimode LC adapter . Single-mode LC adapter (blue) not pictured. .515 [13.08] .068 [1.71] Panel , 783 771 107 618 043 107 880 478 107 880 486 LC Adapter Mounting Module M81LC-029 Note: B


Original
PDF 1-888-4-LUCENT. 5132FS-Issue 200a liu LGMC-002B-SRX P1101A-Z-125 comcode 105 736 490 lucent lc connector LGMC-002B-LRX 1200LC1DPLX 100a3 liu duplex LC Connector LC adapter
2002 - ADP-LC00-CAP

Abstract: TIA eia 604-4 ADP-STSC-CCXFL-NLS ADP-FC00-CAP
Text: Adapter (fits simplex SC footprint) Corning Cable Systems LC Adapter (Fits simplex SC footprint , Housing Description 13.1 .8 3.0 26.4 14.9 9.3 LC Adapter (fits simplex SC footprint) | Drawing ZA-2823 LC Adapter (fits simplex SC footprint) | Drawing ZA-2824 LC Adapters (Fits Simplex SC Panel , Adapter , black Dustcap for SC Adapter , black Dustcap for LC Adapter , clear/opaque 7 Fiber Optic , available with metal or composite housings LC Duplex Adapters | Photo LAN708 1 Product


Original
PDF LAN643 in603-0489 LAN-304-EN ADP-LC00-CAP TIA eia 604-4 ADP-STSC-CCXFL-NLS ADP-FC00-CAP
2011 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SUGGESTED CUTOUT: FLUSH-MOUNT APPLICATION METAL PLASTIC MATERIAL Housing: High-impact Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS resin), UL 94 V-0 rated LC Adapter Housing: High-impact Polyetherimide (PEI), UL 94 V-0 rated Dust Cover: High-impact PP or TPE, UL 94 V-0 rated Sleeve: Phosphor bronze Plate: Stainless steel Application: Single Mode and Multimode. RoHS compliant Ethan Wu UL 1863 41VN COMMUNICATIONS-CIRCUIT E191644 ACCESSORIES Snap Fitting, LC Adapter Office White FMT354-R3


Original
PDF E191644 FMT354-R3
EIA-604-10

Abstract: LC adapter 550g
Text: .0] DUST CAP LC MODULE BASE LC ADAPTER DUST CAP NOTES: 1. SEE CURRENT CATALOG FOR PART NUMBER , STANDARD DUPLEX LC ADAPTER MODULE A (CMDEI 1LC*/CMDBU1LCZ*) _ CUSTOMER DRAWING , PARTS APPLICABLE FOR USE WITH THIS PART. 3 . MATER IALS: a. MODULE BASE: ABS b. ADAPTER HOUSING: PLASTIC


OCR Scan
PDF lbs/10 TIA/EIA-604-10 IA-568B M00941BN DUPLEXJCK-00 M00969DH-LCM0D MO1272BA EIA-604-10 LC adapter 550g
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: only half the size. The connector may be used with any LC adapter , is suitable for making , /no-go feedback of successful termination • Compatible with any industry-standard LC adapter â , Adapter for LC connectors TL-UC01 UniCam Connector Elite Tool Kit Installation Tool VFL , UniCam® LC Connectors Corning Cable Systems A LANscape® Pretium™ Solutions Product , effectively. UniCam LC Connectors Family | LAN689 The patented Corning Cable Systems Continuity Test Set


Original
PDF LAN689 al800-743-2675 LAN-620-EN
2004 - 95-200-99

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: be used with any LC adapter , is suitable for making custom-length jumpers and is compatible with many , successful termination · Compatible with any industry-standard LC adapter · Quick installation: less than one , tools Single-Fiber Continuity Test Set (VFL sold separately) Continuity Test Set Adapter for LC , UniCam® LC Connectors A LANscape® PretiumTM Solutions Product Corning Cable Systems , and watch the light change, giving you confidence in every connector installed. The UniCam LC


Original
PDF LAN-620-EN 95-200-99
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: with any LC adapter , is suitable for making custom-length jumpers and is compatible with many different , termination · Compatible with any industry-standard LC adapter · Quick installation: less than one minute per , ) Continuity Test Set Adapter for LC connectors UniCam Connector Elite Tool Kit Installation Tool Visual Fault , UniCam® LC Connectors A LANscape® PretiumTM Solutions Product Corning Cable Systems , watch the light change, giving you confidence in every connector installed. The UniCam LC Connector


Original
PDF LAN-620-EN
2009 - FOCIS-10

Abstract: FC1210 CMDSAQLCZBL Zirconia SPLIT ferrules 10GIGTM lc duplex adapter FOCIS
Text: simplex adapter shall connect one LC connector pair in one module space. Each LC duplex adapter shall connect two LC connector pairs in one module space. LC adapters and adapter modules shall include phosphor , LC Connector/ Adapter connection TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible; exceeds TIA/EIA , carton. Mini-Com ® LC Sr./Sr. Adapter Modules Duplex MM: CMDSLC* Duplex 10GigTM: CMDSAQLCBL Duplex 10GigTM (zirc.): CMDSAQLCZBL Duplex SM (zirc.): CMDSLCZ* Mini-Com ® LC Sr./Jr. Adapter Modules Duplex MM


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 10GigTM: 10GigTM FBSP14 WW-FBSP14 FC1210 CMDSAQLCZBL Zirconia SPLIT ferrules 10GIGTM lc duplex adapter FOCIS
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Technical Data Sheet LC ADAPTER DUPLEX MM SC CUT-OUT AQUA/100 PAGE 1/1 ISSUE 04-06-13 SERIES LC PART NUMBER F727752810 Dimensions: mm [inches] GENERAL Type: Mounting: Alignement Sleeve: Color: IEC 61754-20 ( LC ) RJ-45 latching system Snap-in mounting Max. panel thickness 1.7 mm Metallic AQUA CHARACTERISTICS (Dependent on cable or fiber construction) Material: Mechanical: Environmental: Plastic molded : Material in accordance with TELCORDIA GR-326 CORE


Original
PDF AQUA/100 F727752810 RJ-45 GR-326
CONNECTOR SMA 905

Abstract: CONNECTOR SMA 905 for fiber assembling assembly instruction 3061 LC-Connector strain relief boot ferrule crimper pull test AMP MT-RJ - SC Loctite 7649 F1-8294 F1-29202 Unicam
Text: SC to LC Adapter (Female to Female) LC to MU Adapter (Female to Female) SC to LC Adapter (Male to Female) LC to SC Adapter (Male to Female) FC to LC Adapter (Male to Female) F1-LCSCS 41 FC , FIS FIS FIS FIS DESCRIPTION SC to LC Adapter (Female to Female) LC to MU Adapter (Female to Female) SC to MU Adapter (Female to Female) SC to LC Adapter (Male to Female) LC to SC Adapter (Male to Female) FC to LC Adapter (Male to Female) LC-MALE TO SC-FEMALE SC-FEMALE TO LC-FEMALE 51


Original
PDF F1-0066 F1-0066900BLK F1-0067 F1-0069 F1-0069900 F1-0061 F1-0063 F1-0064 F1-0065 MM/900 CONNECTOR SMA 905 CONNECTOR SMA 905 for fiber assembling assembly instruction 3061 LC-Connector strain relief boot ferrule crimper pull test AMP MT-RJ - SC Loctite 7649 F1-8294 F1-29202 Unicam
2004 - Corning Cable Systems

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: be used with any LC adapter , is suitable for making custom-length jumpers and is compatible with many , successful termination · Compatible with any industry-standard LC adapter · Quick installation: less than one , tools Single-Fiber Continuity Test Set (VFL sold separately) Continuity Test Set Adapter for LC , UniCam® LC Connectors A LANscape® PretiumTM Solutions Product Corning Cable Systems , and watch the light change, giving you confidence in every connector installed. The UniCam LC


Original
PDF LAN-620-EN Corning Cable Systems
EIA-604-10

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Pcs [ 44.7 g/10 Pcs I PHOS BRONZE .10 1bs/10 Pcs [44.4 g/10 Pcs I ZIRCONIA DUST CAP LC MODULE BASE LC ADAPTER DUST CAP NOTES: 1. SEE CURRENT CATALOG FOR PART NUMBER SUFFIXES TO INDICATE COLOR OF , THIS PART. 3. MATERIALS: a. MODULE BASE: ABS b. ADAPTER HOUSING: PLASTIC c. SPLIT SLEEVE: SEE TABLE d , IN BRACKETS ARE METRIC [ mm I - .09 [2.4] M IN I-C O M D UPLEX F IB E R 1 I 1 I LC S E N IO


OCR Scan
PDF 1bs/10 TIA/EIA-604-10 F0CIS-10) M00948AJ EIA-604-10
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Technical Data Sheet LC ADAPTER DUPLEX MM LOW PROFILE BEIGE/100 PAGE 1/1 ISSUE 04-06-13 SERIES LC PART NUMBER F727754700 Dimensions: mm [inches] GENERAL Type: Mounting: Alignement Sleeve: Color: IEC 61754-20 ( LC ) RJ-45 latching system SC panel cut-out screw in (max. panel thickness 1.7mm) Zirconia BEIGE CHARACTERISTICS (Dependent on cable or fiber construction) Material: Mechanical: Environmental: Proof test : Vibration test : Plastic molded : Material in accordance with


Original
PDF BEIGE/100 F727754700 RJ-45 GR-326
2014 - 2034s

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: -223/225 FDU-*F( LC )-CA FTB-R-WMPT (1U) Splitter Chassis Active Device Modules Description 48 ~ 114F capacity, SC/ LC adapter , fuse and pigtail connection, rotary-out access design 12 ~ 144F capacity, SC/ LC adapter , splice tray, slide-out drawer access design 144F capacity, SC/ LC adapter panel, fuse and pigtail , , slide-out drawer access design 4 ~ 288F capacity, simplex and duplex LC adapter , slide-out drawer design , -1000C FDU-144C TC-SM (N) -144 FDU-96F-A FTB-223 FDU-24F ( LC ) -CA FTB-R-WMPT (1U) Splitter


Original
PDF FTM-1000C, FTB-601, 2034s
IOR 1010

Abstract: I03J dust cap LC lc duplex adapter
Text: INGLEMODE DUST CAP LC ADAPTER NOTES s 1. SEE CURRENT CATALOG FOR PART NUMBER SUFFIXES TO INDICATE , I mm I ·3 DUST CAP .51 [12.9] LC SEN IOR/SEN IOR MINI DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER CUSTOMER , PART. 3. MATERIALS: a. ADAPTER HOUSING: PLASTIC b. SPLIT SLEEVE: SEE TABLE c. DUST CAP: PLASTIC 4 , * M00948AI-DC-OOB.p rt (.XI I.XXX) 1.010 Ï0.3J I.XXIi.03 10.81 ANGLES REVIE* ORAVINB NUMBERS NONE FA DS LC EI -L F A DS LC ZB U- L ORAVINB NO. 02 - 06-04 MC BY CHK RELEASED TO PRODUCTION DESCRIPTION


OCR Scan
PDF lbs/50 1bs/50 IA-604-10 M00948AI-DC-OOB IOR 1010 I03J dust cap LC lc duplex adapter
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Technical Data Sheet LC ADAPTER DUPLEX SM PC BLUE/100 PAGE 1/1 ISSUE 04-06-13 SERIES LC PART NUMBER F727752000 Dimensions: mm [inches] GENERAL Type: Mounting: Alignement Sleeve: Color: IEC 61754-20 ( LC ) SC panel cut-out screw in (max. panel thickness 1.7mm) Zirconia BLUE CHARACTERISTICS (Dependent on cable or fiber construction) Material: Mechanical: Environmental: Plastic molded : body UL94 V0 rated Endurance : 200 matings Storage temperature range: -40°C / +85°C


Original
PDF BLUE/100 F727752000
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Technical Data Sheet LC ADAPTER DUPLEX MM SC CUT-OUT BEIGE/100 PAGE 1/1 ISSUE 04-06-13 SERIES LC PART NUMBER F727752800 Dimensions: mm [inches] GENERAL Type: Mounting: Alignement Sleeve: Color: IEC 61754 - 20 ( LC ) SC panel cut-out screw in (max. panel thickness 1.7mm) Metallic BEIGE CHARACTERISTICS (Dependent on cable or fiber construction) Material: Mechanical: Environmental: Plastic molded (body UL94 V0 rated) Endurance : 200 matings Storage temperature range


Original
PDF BEIGE/100 F727752800
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Technical Data Sheet LC ADAPTER DUPLEX MM SC CUT-OUT AQUA/100 PAGE 1/1 ISSUE 04-06-13 SERIES LC PART NUMBER F727752710 Dimensions: mm [inches] GENERAL Type: Mounting: Alignement Sleeve: Color: IEC 61754-20 ( LC ) RJ-45 latching system Snap-in mounting Max. panel thickness 1.7 mm Zirconia AQUA CHARACTERISTICS (Dependent on cable or fiber construction) Material: Mechanical: Environmental: Plastic molded : Material in accordance with TELCORDIA GR-326 CORE


Original
PDF AQUA/100 F727752710 RJ-45 GR-326
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: BRACKETS ARE METRIC [ mm I DUST CAP LC ADAPTER DUST CAP .27 [6.BÙ LC S E N IO R /S E N IO R S IM P L E X F IB E R O P T IC ADAPTER CUSTOMER DRAWING r > 1 ^ | 1 D u i n i ir r TM I 1 I H , FOR USE WITH THIS PART. 3. MATERIALS: a. ADAPTER HOUSING: PLASTIC b. SPLIT SLEEVE: ZIRCON IA c. DUST


OCR Scan
PDF lbs/50 TIA/EIA-B04-10 F0CIS-10)
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Technical Data Sheet LC ADAPTER SIMPLEX SM APC LOW PROFILE GREEN/100 PAGE 1/1 ISSUE 03-06-13 SERIES LC PART NUMBER F727711100 Dimensions: mm [inches] GENERAL Type: Mounting: Alignment Sleeve: Color: IEC 61754-20 ( LC ) RJ-45 latching system Snap in mounting Max. panel thinckness 1.7mm Zirconia GREEN CHARACTERISTICS (Dependent on cable or fiber construction) Material: Mechanical: Environmental: Proof Test : Vibration Test : Plastic molded: Material in accordance with


Original
PDF GREEN/100 F727711100 RJ-45 GR-326
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Technical Data Sheet LC ADAPTER DUPLEX MM LOW PROFILE AQUA/100 PAGE 1/1 ISSUE 04-06-13 SERIES LC PART NUMBER F727754710 Dimensions: mm [inches] GENERAL Type: Mounting: Alignement Sleeve: Color: IEC 61754-20 ( LC ) RJ-45 latching system SC panel cut-out screw in (max. panel thickness 1.7mm) Zirconia AQUA CHARACTERISTICS (Dependent on cable or fiber construction) Material: Mechanical: Environmental: Proof test : Vibration test : Plastic molded : Material in accordance with


Original
PDF AQUA/100 F727754710 RJ-45 GR-326
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Technical Data Sheet LC ADAPTER DUPLEX SM PC RJ-45 BLUE/100 PAGE 1/1 ISSUE 04-06-13 SERIES LC PART NUMBER F727750000 Dimensions: mm [inches] GENERAL Type: Mounting: Alignement Sleeve: Color: IEC 61754-20 ( LC ) RJ-45 latching system Snap-in mounting Max. panel thickness 1.7 mm Zirconia BLUE CHARACTERISTICS (Dependent on cable or fiber construction) Material: Mechanical: Environmental: Proof test : Vibration test : Plastic molded : Material in accordance with


Original
PDF RJ-45 BLUE/100 F727750000 GR-326
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Technical Data Sheet LC ADAPTER DUPLEX SM APC LOW PROFILE GREEN/100 PAGE 1/1 ISSUE 04-06-13 SERIES LC PART NUMBER F727751100 Dimensions: mm [inches] GENERAL Type: Mounting: Alignement Sleeve: Color: IEC 61754-20 ( LC ) SC panel cut-out screw in (max. panel thickness 1.7mm) Zirconia GREEN CHARACTERISTICS (Dependent on cable or fiber construction) Material: Mechanical: Environmental: Proof test : Vibration test : Plastic molded : Material in accordance with TELCORDIA GR


Original
PDF GREEN/100 F727751100 GR-326
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel