The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
CUZ30V CUZ30V ECAD Model Toshiba Electronic Devices & Storage Corporation Zener Diode, 30 V, USC Visit Toshiba Electronic Devices & Storage Corporation
CUZ20V CUZ20V ECAD Model Toshiba Electronic Devices & Storage Corporation Zener Diode, 20 V, USC Visit Toshiba Electronic Devices & Storage Corporation
CEZ6V2 CEZ6V2 ECAD Model Toshiba Electronic Devices & Storage Corporation Zener Diode, 6.2 V, ESC Visit Toshiba Electronic Devices & Storage Corporation
CUZ6V8 CUZ6V8 ECAD Model Toshiba Electronic Devices & Storage Corporation Zener Diode, 6.8 V, USC Visit Toshiba Electronic Devices & Storage Corporation
CUZ12V CUZ12V ECAD Model Toshiba Electronic Devices & Storage Corporation Zener Diode, 12 V, USC Visit Toshiba Electronic Devices & Storage Corporation
MUZ5V6 MUZ5V6 ECAD Model Toshiba Electronic Devices & Storage Corporation Zener Diode, 5.6 V, USM Visit Toshiba Electronic Devices & Storage Corporation

LC RECEPTACLE photo diode Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2006 - 650nm laser diode 200mw

Abstract: FU-456RDF laser diode DVD 300mw FU-357RPP laser FP TO-CAN for SFP SIRIO FU-357RPA laser DFB 1550nm 10mW PD8XX10 ML7XX46
Text: power FP LD EA EA LD none : Multi-mode fiber PD AP PP PA R : LC receptacle Photo diode , OPTICAL DEVICES Application Map Technology Trend 5 Photo Diode for Optical , Photo Diode City B P6 Integrated Circuit P7 LD Module P9 PD Module P10 Transceiver Module , Diode P6 Photo Diode P6 Integrated Circuit Subscriber P7 LD Module Office Connection , P6 Photo Diode P6 Integrated Circuit Information Processing P7 LD Module P5 Laser Diode


Original
PDF 350mW 650nm 1600nm H-CR606-G KI-0608 650nm laser diode 200mw FU-456RDF laser diode DVD 300mw FU-357RPP laser FP TO-CAN for SFP SIRIO FU-357RPA laser DFB 1550nm 10mW PD8XX10 ML7XX46
2004 - laser diode DVD 300mw

Abstract: MF-2500FXC 785nm mitsubishi mitsubishi ic. 5201 DVD LENS circuit diagrams 1550nm Laser Diode butterfly laser diode DVD 100mw D4030 FU-423SLD laser diode for optical communication
Text: OPTICAL DEVICES Application Map Technology Trend 5 Photo Diode for Optical , Trunk Line Laser Diode Photo Diode Integrated Circuit LD Module PD Module Transceiver Module O , Module CATV LD Module Nord Distribution C M Member MO Access Laser Diode Photo Diode , Fiber Amplifier fe Station at FA OA Ethernet Laser Diode Photo Diode Integrated Circuit , ML776H10 Photo Diode for Optical Communication System PIN-PDs and APDs for Optical Fiber Communication


Original
PDF H-CP606-E laser diode DVD 300mw MF-2500FXC 785nm mitsubishi mitsubishi ic. 5201 DVD LENS circuit diagrams 1550nm Laser Diode butterfly laser diode DVD 100mw D4030 FU-423SLD laser diode for optical communication
Receptacle LC

Abstract: fiber optical photo detector Metal Detector diode catalogue polish ferrule 48 fiber and "single mode"
Text: ) Lfo LFO LD-PD Pigtail Series LD-PD Pigtail Laser Diode and Photo Diode Pigtails are required for , Module(Laser Diode , Photo Diode ) Fiber optic sensing Testing instrument Specifications ITEM , LEAD Fiber Optics PRODUCT CATALOGUE OPTICAL MODULE Fiber Stub Receptacle LD-PD Pigtail Tap , sales@fiberoptic.com.tw 10F.-6,No.347,Jingsin St.,Jhonghe City,Taipei County 235,Taiwan(R.O.C) Lfo LFO Receptacle Series Receptacle The receptacle has a sleeve to capture and align the incoming connector ferrule. Our


Original
PDF 11-ST 31-SC 00-None Receptacle LC fiber optical photo detector Metal Detector diode catalogue polish ferrule 48 fiber and "single mode"
2001 - laser diode schematic

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: STM (L4.1) specifications · Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle · Single +3.3 V power , for protection of the optical port within the LC connector receptacle . This process plug prevents , the extent that the LC connector receptacle is exposed to the outside of the equipment chassis it may , Pins Electrostatic Discharge (ESD) to the LC Receptacle Electromagnetic Interference (EMI) Test , style package with the LC fiber connector interface and are fully compliant with SFF Multi Source


Original
PDF HFCT-5952xx OC-12/SDH OC12/SDH HFCT-5952NL: ISO9002 HFCT-5952xx: STS-12/SDH HFCT-5952NL laser diode schematic
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Compliant to Small Form Factor MSA specifications · 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle · Single +3.3 V , SUBASSEMBLY LC RECEPTACLE LASER OPTICAL SUBASSEMBLY TX SUPPLY CASE * NOSE CLIP PROVIDES CONNECTION TO , and 20 will be proportional to the photo current. Pin 20 Laser Diode Optical Power Monitor - Positive , within the LC connector receptacle . This process plug prevents contamination during wave solder and , Discharge (ESD) to the LC Receptacle Electromagnetic Interference (EMI) Test Method MIL-STD-883 Method 3015


Original
PDF HFCT-5992ATL 5988-7430EN
2007 - AFCT-5944

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: single mode fiber (SMF) · Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle · Single +3.3 V power , RX GROUND * QUANTIZER IC PIN PHOTODIODE PREAMPLIFIER SUBASSEMBLY LC RECEPTACLE LASER OPTICAL , Discharge (ESD) to the Electrical Pin Electrostatic Discharge (ESD) to the LC Receptacle Electromagnetic , circuitry. The transceivers are supplied in the new industry standard 2 x 10 DIP style package with the LC , AFCT-5944xxZ contains an InGaAs/InP photo detector and a preamplifier mounted in an optical subassembly


Original
PDF AFCT-5944xxZ OC-48/SDH STM-16 AFCT-5944xxZ AFCT-5944LZ/ALZ/GZ/AGZ AFCT-5944ALZ AFCT-5944AGZ AV02-0177EN AFCT-5944
2005 - AFCT-5944LZ

Abstract: AFCT-5944ALZ AFCT
Text: CIRCUIT LASER DIODE OUTPUT POWER MONITORING LASER OPTICAL SUBASSEMBLY RX GROUND LC RECEPTACLE PIN , with 9/125 µm single mode fiber (SMF) · Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle · Single , process plug for protection of the optical port within the LC connector receptacle . This process plug , LC Receptacle Electromagnetic Interference (EMI) Test Method MIL-STD-883E Method 3015 Variation , package with the LC fiber connector interface and is footprint compatible with SFF Multi Source Agreement


Original
PDF AFCT-5944LZ, AFCT-5944ALZ OC-48/SDH STM-16 AFCT-5944xxZ AFCT-5944LZ/ALZ AV02-0177EN AFCT-5944LZ AFCT-5944ALZ AFCT
2002 - E173874

Abstract: EN60825-1 HFCT-5964ATL HFCT-5964NL HFCT-5964TL HFE7100
Text: Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle · Single +3.3 V power supply · Temperature range: HFCT , GROUND SIGNAL DETECT LC RECEPTACLE TX GROUND DATA IN DATA IN Tx DISABLE LASER BIAS , the photo current. Pin 20 Laser Diode Optical Power Monitor - Positive End PMON+ See pin 19 , process plug for protection of the optical port within the LC connector receptacle . This process plug , containing the transceiver parts. To the extent that the LC connector receptacle is exposed to the outside


Original
PDF HFCT-5964xxx 5988-7875EN 5988-8395EN E173874 EN60825-1 HFCT-5964ATL HFCT-5964NL HFCT-5964TL HFE7100
2002 - EN60825-1

Abstract: HFCT-5964ATL HFCT-5964NL HFCT-5964TL HFE7100 RD130
Text: Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle · Single +3.3 V power supply · Temperature range: HFCT , GROUND SIGNAL DETECT LC RECEPTACLE TX GROUND DATA IN DATA IN Tx DISABLE LASER BIAS , chassis containing the transceiver parts. To the extent that the LC connector receptacle is exposed to , ) Variation of IEC 61000-4-2 Tested to 8 kV contact discharge. to the LC Receptacle Electromagnetic , standard 2 x 10 DIP style package with the LC fiber connector interface and is footprint compatible with


Original
PDF HFCT-5964xxx 5988-6265EN 5988-7875EN EN60825-1 HFCT-5964ATL HFCT-5964NL HFCT-5964TL HFE7100 RD130
2002 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: QUANTIZER IC DATA OUT RX GROUND SIGNAL DETECT LC RECEPTACLE TX GROUND DATA IN DATA IN Tx , between pins 19 and 20 will be proportional to the photo current. Pin 20 Laser Diode Optical Power , protection of the optical port within the LC connector receptacle . This process plug prevents , transceiver parts. To the extent that the LC connector receptacle is exposed to the outside of the , 61000-4-2 Tested to 8 kV contact discharge. to the LC Receptacle Electromagnetic Interference FCC


Original
PDF HFCT-5962xxx 5988-6262EN 5988-7873EN
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: DIODE MODULATOR RX GROUND PIN PHOTODIODE PREAMPLIFIER SUBASSEMBLY LC RECEPTACLE LASER OPTICAL , package style with LC receptacle · Single +3.3 V power supply · Temperature range: HFCT-5962TL: 0 °C to , proportional to the photo current. Pin 20 Laser Diode Optical Power Monitor - Positive End PMON+ See pin 19 , protection of the optical port within the LC connector receptacle . This process plug prevents contamination , the equipment chassis containing the transceiver parts. To the extent that the LC connector receptacle


Original
PDF HFCT-5962TL/TG/NL/NG/ATL/ATG HFCT-5962TL/TG/NL/NG/ATL/ATG HFCT-5962TL/TG/NLequirements 5988-9970EN
2002 - EN60825-1

Abstract: HFCT-5962ATL HFCT-5962NL HFCT-5962TL HFE7100
Text: style with LC receptacle · Single +3.3 V power supply · Temperature range: HFCT-5962TL: 0 °C to +70 , DETECT LC RECEPTACLE TX GROUND DATA IN DATA IN Tx DISABLE LASER BIAS MONITORING LASER , and 20 will be proportional to the photo current. Pin 20 Laser Diode Optical Power Monitor - , port within the LC connector receptacle . This process plug prevents contamination during wave , style package with the LC fiber connector interface and is footprint compatible with SFF Multi Source


Original
PDF HFCT-5962xxx 5988-7873EN 5988-8393EN EN60825-1 HFCT-5962ATL HFCT-5962NL HFCT-5962TL HFE7100
2002 - EN60825-1

Abstract: HFCT-5962ATL HFCT-5962NL HFCT-5962TL HFE7100
Text: fiber (L1.1) · Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle · Single +3.3 V power supply · , DETECT LC RECEPTACLE TX GROUND DATA IN DATA IN Tx DISABLE LASER BIAS MONITORING LASER , between pins 19 and 20 will be proportional to the photo current. Pin 20 Laser Diode Optical Power , port within the LC connector receptacle . This process plug prevents contamination during wave , the LC connector receptacle is exposed to the outside of the equipment chassis it may be subject to


Original
PDF HFCT-5962xxx 5988-5218EN 5988-5566EN EN60825-1 HFCT-5962ATL HFCT-5962NL HFCT-5962TL HFE7100
2002 - EN-60825-2

Abstract: EN60825-1 HFCT-5964ATL HFCT-5964NL HFCT-5964TL HFE7100 RD130
Text: /125 µm single mode fiber (L1.1) · Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle · Single , GROUND SIGNAL DETECT LC RECEPTACLE TX GROUND DATA IN DATA IN Tx DISABLE LASER BIAS , protection of the optical port within the LC connector receptacle . This process plug prevents , transceiver parts. To the extent that the LC connector receptacle is exposed to the outside of the , ) to the LC Receptacle Electromagnetic Interference (EMI) Immunity Test Method MIL-STD


Original
PDF HFCT-5964xxx 5988-5624EN 5988-6265EN EN-60825-2 EN60825-1 HFCT-5964ATL HFCT-5964NL HFCT-5964TL HFE7100 RD130
2003 - HFCT-5964ATL

Abstract: HFCT-5964NL HFCT-5964TL
Text: fiber (L1.1) · Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle · Single +3.3 V power supply · , GROUND SIGNAL DETECT LC RECEPTACLE TX GROUND DATA IN DATA IN Tx DISABLE LASER BIAS , and 20 will be proportional to the photo current. Pin 20 Laser Diode Optical Power Monitor - , the optical port within the LC connector receptacle . This process plug prevents contamination , transceiver parts. To the extent that the LC connector receptacle is exposed to the outside of the


Original
PDF HFCT-5964TL/TG/NL/NG/ATL/ HFCT-5964TL/TG/NL/NG/ 5988-8395EN 5988-9972EN HFCT-5964ATL HFCT-5964NL HFCT-5964TL
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle · Single +3.3 V power supply · Temperature range: HFCT , PIN PHOTODIODE PREAMPLIFIER SUBASSEMBLY LC RECEPTACLE LASER OPTICAL SUBASSEMBLY TX SUPPLY , the photo current. Pin 20 Laser Diode Optical Power Monitor - Positive End PMON+ See pin 19 , supplied with a process plug for protection of the optical port within the LC connector receptacle . This , extent that the LC connector receptacle is exposed to the outside of the equipment chassis it may be


Original
PDF HFCT-5964TL/TG/NL/NG/ATL/ATG HFCT-5964TL/TG/NL/NG/ATL/ATG HFCT-5964TL/TG/NL 5988-9972EN
2006 - EN-60825-2

Abstract: RMS-2 laser diode symbol schematic laser transmitter circuit diagram LR emi filter STM-1 Physical interface PHY AFCT-5964ATLZ AFCT-5964NLZ AFCT-5964TLZ
Text: style with LC receptacle · Single +3.3 V power supply · Temperature range: AFCT-5964TLZ: 0°C to +70 , transceiver parts. To the extent that the LC connector receptacle is exposed to the outside of the equipment , 61000-4-2 Tested to 8 kV contact discharge. to the LC Receptacle Electromagnetic Interference FCC , LC fiber connector interface and is footprint compatible with SFF Multi Source Agreement (MSA). , /NLZ/NGZ contains an InGaAs/ InP photo detector and a preamplifier mounted in an optical subassembly


Original
PDF AFCT-5964TLZ/TGZ/ATLZ/ATGZ/NLZ/NGZ AFCT-5964TLZ/TGZ/ATLZ/ATGZ/NLZ/NGZ 5989-3389EN AV01-0061EN EN-60825-2 RMS-2 laser diode symbol schematic laser transmitter circuit diagram LR emi filter STM-1 Physical interface PHY AFCT-5964ATLZ AFCT-5964NLZ AFCT-5964TLZ
2002 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: /125 µm single mode fiber (L1.1) • Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle â , DETECT LC RECEPTACLE TX GROUND DATA IN DATA IN Tx DISABLE LASER BIAS MONITORING LASER , between pins 19 and 20 will be proportional to the photo current. Pin 20 Laser Diode Optical Power , protection of the optical port within the LC connector receptacle . This process plug prevents , transceiver parts. To the extent that the LC connector receptacle is exposed to the outside of the


Original
PDF HFCT-5964xxx 5988-5624EN
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: €¢ Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle • Single +3.3 V power supply • Temperature range , DETECT LC RECEPTACLE TX GROUND DATA IN DATA IN Tx DISABLE LASER BIAS MONITORING LASER , and 20 will be proportional to the photo current. Pin 20 Laser Diode Optical Power Monitor â , the LC connector receptacle . This process plug prevents contamination during wave solder and aqueous , parts. To the extent that the LC connector receptacle is exposed to the outside of the equipment


Original
PDF AFCT-5962TLZ/TGZ/ATLZ/ATGZ/NLZ/NGZ AFCT-5962TLZ/TGZ/ATLZ/ATGZ/NLZ/NGZ 5989-3391EN AV01-0063EN
2006 - EN-60825-2

Abstract: x-10 transmitter RMS-2 long range transmitter receiver circuit diagram receiver ir ic 2 pin ir led receiver diagram remote control receiver and transmitter Diode Laser Concepts EE type CORE 25 laser diode symbol schematic
Text: package style with LC receptacle Single +3.3 V power supply Temperature range: AFCT-5962TLZ: 0 °C to , and 20 will be proportional to the photo current. Pin 20 Laser Diode Optical Power Monitor - , the LC connector receptacle . This process plug prevents contamination during wave solder and aqueous , the extent that the LC connector receptacle is exposed to the outside of the equipment chassis it , 61000-4-2 Tested to 8 kV contact discharge. to the LC Receptacle Electromagnetic Interference FCC


Original
PDF AFCT-5962TLZ/TGZ/ATLZ/ATGZ/NLZ/NGZ AFCT-5962TLZ/ATLZ: AFCT-5962TLZ/TGZ/ATLZ/ATGZ/NLZ/NGZ 5989-3391EN AV01-0063EN EN-60825-2 x-10 transmitter RMS-2 long range transmitter receiver circuit diagram receiver ir ic 2 pin ir led receiver diagram remote control receiver and transmitter Diode Laser Concepts EE type CORE 25 laser diode symbol schematic
2005 - AFCT-5944ALZ

Abstract: AFCT-5944LZ EN-60825-2 OC48 STM-16 AFCT-5944
Text: 2 km with 9/125 µm single mode fiber (SMF) · Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle , QUANTIZER IC DATA OUT RX GROUND SIGNAL DETECT LC RECEPTACLE TX GROUND DATA IN DATA IN Tx , port within the LC connector receptacle . This process plug prevents contamination during wave solder , Electrostatic Discharge (ESD) to the LC Receptacle Variation of IEC 61000-4-2 Tested to 8 kV contact , industry standard 2 x 10 DIP style package with the LC fiber connector interface and is footprint


Original
PDF AFCT-5944xxZ OC-48/SDH STM-16 AFCT-5944xxZ AFCT-5944LZ/ALZ: AFCT-5944LZ AFCT-5944GZ AFCT-5944ALZ AFCT-5944AGZ AV02-0177EN AFCT-5944ALZ AFCT-5944LZ EN-60825-2 OC48 AFCT-5944
2003 - EN-60825-2

Abstract: RMS-2 x-10 transmitter Laser Diode driver laser transmitter circuit diagram lc CONNECTOR DRAWING HFCT-5962ATL HFCT-5962NL HFCT-5962TL
Text: Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle · Single +3.3 V power supply · Temperature range: HFCT , DETECT LC RECEPTACLE TX GROUND DATA IN DATA IN Tx DISABLE LASER BIAS MONITORING LASER , the LC connector receptacle . This process plug prevents contamination during wave solder and , standard 2 x 10 DIP style package with the LC fiber connector interface and is footprint compatible with , HFCT-5962TL/TG/NL/NG/ATL/ ATG contains an InGaAs/InP photo detector and a preamplifier mounted in an


Original
PDF HFCT-5962TL/TG/NL/NG/ATL/ HFCT-5962TL/TG/NL/NG/ 5988-8393EN 5988-9970EN EN-60825-2 RMS-2 x-10 transmitter Laser Diode driver laser transmitter circuit diagram lc CONNECTOR DRAWING HFCT-5962ATL HFCT-5962NL HFCT-5962TL
2002 - EN-60825-2

Abstract: SHIELD ELECTRICAL MIL EN60825-1 HFCT-5962ATL HFCT-5962NL HFCT-5962TL HFE7100 LC RECEPTACLE photo diode
Text: fiber (L1.1) · Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle · Single +3.3 V power supply · , DETECT LC RECEPTACLE TX GROUND DATA IN DATA IN Tx DISABLE LASER BIAS MONITORING LASER , between pins 19 and 20 will be proportional to the photo current. Pin 20 Laser Diode Optical Power , port within the LC connector receptacle . This process plug prevents contamination during wave , the LC connector receptacle is exposed to the outside of the equipment chassis it may be subject to


Original
PDF HFCT-5962xxx 5988-5566EN 5988-6262EN EN-60825-2 SHIELD ELECTRICAL MIL EN60825-1 HFCT-5962ATL HFCT-5962NL HFCT-5962TL HFE7100 LC RECEPTACLE photo diode
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 9/125 µm single mode fiber (L1.1) • Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle â , OUT RX GROUND SIGNAL DETECT LC RECEPTACLE TX GROUND DATA IN DATA IN Tx DISABLE LASER , the photo current. Pin 20 Laser Diode Optical Power Monitor - Positive End PMON+ See pin 19 , process plug for protection of the optical port within the LC connector receptacle . This process plug , transceivers are supplied in the new industry standard 2 x 10 DIP style package with the LC fiber connector


Original
PDF AFCT-5964TLZ/TGZ/ATLZ/ 5989-3389EN
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: single mode fiber (L1.1) • Multisourced 2 x 10 package style with LC receptacle • Single +3.3 V , DETECT LC RECEPTACLE TX GROUND DATA IN DATA IN Tx DISABLE LASER BIAS MONITORING LASER , will be proportional to the photo current. Pin 20 Laser Diode Optical Power Monitor - Positive End , with a process plug for protection of the optical port within the LC connector receptacle . This , the LC connector receptacle is exposed to the outside of the equipment chassis it may be subject


Original
PDF AFCT-5962TLZ/TGZ/ATLZ/ 5989-3391EN
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel