The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (2)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
HC9P5504B-5Z HC9P5504B-5Z ECAD Model Renesas Electronics Corporation EIA/ITU PABX SLIC with 40mA Loop Feed Visit Renesas Electronics Corporation
HC9P5504B-5ZX96 HC9P5504B-5ZX96 ECAD Model Renesas Electronics Corporation EIA/ITU PABX SLIC with 40mA Loop Feed Visit Renesas Electronics Corporation

ITU-T G.655 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2005 - optical fiber G.655

Abstract: dispersion compensation fiber ITU-T G.655 G 655 for dispersion compensation fiber 1550 g.655 fiber OFS TrueWave REACH Singlemode Fiber dispersion compensation fiber for 45 km specifications g.655 lmC 1470
Text: validation of system performance as well as individual product performance. ITU-T G.655 specifies a maximum , minimum requirements defined by ITU-T G.655 . OFS understands that PMD is a statistical value that is , ITU-T G.655 .A, .B and .C Features and Benefits: Benefits · Eliminates dispersion compensation costs , fiber features: · Low dispersion values compared to standard single-mode (SSM) and other G. 655 fibers · Low dispersion slope · Easy, inexpensive dispersion compensation compared to SSM and other G. 655


Original
PDF fiber-120-0506 optical fiber G.655 dispersion compensation fiber ITU-T G.655 G 655 for dispersion compensation fiber 1550 g.655 fiber OFS TrueWave REACH Singlemode Fiber dispersion compensation fiber for 45 km specifications g.655 lmC 1470
2014 - L1144

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: (ITU-T G.657.A1) FutureGuide®-BIS-B (ITU-T G.657.A2) FutureGuide®-LA ( ITU-T G.655 .C & D) FutureGuide®-SS ( ITU-T G.655 .C & D) MultiMode FutureGuide®-USS (ITU-T G.656) FutureGuide®-MM50 , .657.A1) FutureGuide ®-LA ( ITU-T G.655 .C) μm μm μm μm % % μm μm m - 9.2 ± 0.4 125 ± 1 â , ( ITU-T G.655 .C) μm μm μm μm % % μm μm m - 9.2 ± 0.4 125 ± 1 ≤ 0.6 ≤ 1.0 , ( ITU-T G.655 .C) μm μm μm % μm μm m 9.2 ± 0.4 125 ± 1 ≤ 0.6 ≤ 1.0 250 ± 15 â


Original
PDF -SR15E IEC60793-2-50 CS-48 -SR15E SR15E, L1144
2005 - DISPERSION COMPENSATING FIBER

Abstract: OFS TrueWave REACH Singlemode Fiber dispersion compensation fiber for 45 km specifications for dispersion compensation fiber 1550 g.655 fiber optical fiber s-band optical fiber 1525 nm dispersion coefficient raman gain ITU-T G.655
Text: fiber currently offers: · Fully compliant to both ITU-T G.655 and G.656 recommendations for Non-Zero , minimum requirements defined by ITU-T G.655 and G.656. OFS PMD performance, assured by the patented


Original
PDF fiber-125-1205 DISPERSION COMPENSATING FIBER OFS TrueWave REACH Singlemode Fiber dispersion compensation fiber for 45 km specifications for dispersion compensation fiber 1550 g.655 fiber optical fiber s-band optical fiber 1525 nm dispersion coefficient raman gain ITU-T G.655
ADAPTER ADC-11

Abstract: ITU-T G.655 optical fiber G.655 g.653 fiber optical fiber G.653 ITU-T G.651 BTR-08 fujikura fusion splicer CT-30A fsm-60s
Text: G.651), DS (ITU -T G.653), NZDS ( ITU-T G.655 ) Coating Diameter 100m to 1000m Fiber Cleave


Original
PDF FP-03 BTR-08 HJS-02/03 15m/s. ADAPTER ADC-11 ITU-T G.655 optical fiber G.655 g.653 fiber optical fiber G.653 ITU-T G.651 fujikura fusion splicer CT-30A fsm-60s
2011 - BTR-08

Abstract: ITU-T G.651 ADAPTER ADC-11 SO14080 ITU-T G.655 fujikura cleaver HJS-02 fsm-60s DIN specifications for mini-din ACC14
Text: Single-mode (ITU-T G.652), multimode (ITU-T G.651), DS (ITU -T G.653), NZDS ( ITU-T G.655 ) 62 Barnes


Original
PDF 15m/s. FSM-60S ADC-11; BTR-08 ITU-T G.651 ADAPTER ADC-11 SO14080 ITU-T G.655 fujikura cleaver HJS-02 DIN specifications for mini-din ACC14
2009 - ITU-T G.652 D

Abstract: GR-409 ICEA-596 g.655 G652.D ITU-T G.655 EIA-492 G.652 fibre SC Duplex E-2000
Text: ) 6=62.5.125um (OM1) 8=9/125um (OS1) 9= SM Dispersion ITU-T G.655 /656 Cable Type Cables are 2.0mm Standard


Original
PDF 00X00 ITU-T G.652 D GR-409 ICEA-596 g.655 G652.D ITU-T G.655 EIA-492 G.652 fibre SC Duplex E-2000
2014 - 2034s

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: (ITU-T G.657.A1) FutureGuide®-BIS-B (ITU-T G.657.A2) FutureGuide®-LA ( ITU-T G.655 .C & D) FutureGuide®-SS ( ITU-T G.655 .C & D) MultiMode FutureGuide®-USS (ITU-T G.656) FutureGuide®-MM50 , .657.A1) FutureGuide ®-LA ( ITU-T G.655 .C) μm μm μm μm % % μm μm m - 9.2 ± 0.4 125 ± 1 â , ( ITU-T G.655 .C) μm μm μm μm % % μm μm m - 9.2 ± 0.4 125 ± 1 ≤ 0.6 ≤ 1.0 , ( ITU-T G.655 .C) μm μm μm % μm μm m 9.2 ± 0.4 125 ± 1 ≤ 0.6 ≤ 1.0 250 ± 15 â


Original
PDF TradeMar21 1204-1405-2000-DNP 2034s
Kings Electronics RF CONNECTOR CATALOG

Abstract: KTH-2000 SERIES DIE SETS EIA-604-10A ru 94vo circuit ru 94vo ADAPTER ADC-11 WIRING diagram USB to rca CABLE KTH-5004 standard micro USB b plug cable dimension drawing Kings kth-1000 dies
Text: Single-mode (ITU-T G.652), multimode (ITU-T G.651), DS (ITU -T G.653), NZDS ( ITU-T G.655 ) 62 Barnes


Original
PDF KTH-5000 KTH-5000 Kings Electronics RF CONNECTOR CATALOG KTH-2000 SERIES DIE SETS EIA-604-10A ru 94vo circuit ru 94vo ADAPTER ADC-11 WIRING diagram USB to rca CABLE KTH-5004 standard micro USB b plug cable dimension drawing Kings kth-1000 dies
2004 - thermistor R53

Abstract: thermistor R55 ADC 8040 CD4511 tunable lasers diode applications 7seg led ADN2830 ADN8830 fujitsu optical module tunable laser rs-232
Text: AN- 655 APPLICATION NOTE One Technology Way · P.O. Box 9106 · Norwood, MA 02062-9106 · Tel: 781 , CONTROLLER ADN2830 AN- 655 TURNABLE LASER MODULE THERMISTOR TEC WAVE LOCKER POWER , . ­2­ REV. B AN- 655 OPTICAL INPUT POWER MPD TO µC I/V ETALON FILTER I/V TO , ACCUMULATIVE ERRORS OF APC AND ATC CONTROL LOOP. Figure 2d. AFC Typical Performance REV. B ­3­ AN- 655 , ­4­ REV. B AN- 655 3) Compile and download the software to the ADuC832. To select the


Original
PDF AN-655 ADuC832/ADN8830/ADN2830 GHz/50 /RS-232) ADuC832 ADN8830 ADN2830 FLD5F15CA E03717 thermistor R53 thermistor R55 ADC 8040 CD4511 tunable lasers diode applications 7seg led fujitsu optical module tunable laser rs-232
1999 - TR-62411

Abstract: ATT tr 62411 DTE dce X21 100-230V AF-VTOA-0085 TR62411
Text: adjustable to be measured at 0 to 655 ft Jitter: AT&T TR-62411 Connector: RJ-48C, 8-pin USER INTERFACE , to be measured at 0 to 655 ft Jitter: AT&T TR-62411 Connector: RJ-48C Data Ports 1 and 2


Original
PDF ACE-20-T1 0-50o /32-122o ACE-20-T1/ 24/RS-232, RS-449/V RS-530 10BaseT/UTP TR-62411 ATT tr 62411 DTE dce X21 100-230V AF-VTOA-0085 TR62411
2015 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 850 nm _ Large Aeff, low water peak, NZ-DSF singlemode, ITU-T G.655 * Designation per ISO


Original
PDF FOC-0065-R0115
1996 - EIA-464

Abstract: PSTN DTMF T4 3560 B TMS320 FAX CNG DETECTION TR-NWT-001273
Text: per channel 6-5.9 6-5.7 6-5.7 6-5.7 6-5.5 6-5.5 6-5.5 6-5.3 6-5.1 6-4.11


Original
PDF C3x/C5x/C54x 32bis 32bis/V EIA-464 PSTN DTMF T4 3560 B TMS320 FAX CNG DETECTION TR-NWT-001273
2001 - 16 x E1 G.703

Abstract: dpdt mechanical relays 3v LC03-6 LXT380 LXT381 LXT384 LXT386 LXT388 analog isolated Signal Transformer twisted pair EN-6100-4-5
Text: . 17 T1 Output with 655 ft. of Cable , , this figure exceeds the requirements in ANSI T1.102 of 3 dB ( 655 feet of cable) at 772 KHz. For E1 , Output with 0 ft. of Cable Figure 13. T1 Output with 655 ft. of Cable Application Note 17


Original
PDF LXT380/1/4/6/8 LXT38x 16 x E1 G.703 dpdt mechanical relays 3v LC03-6 LXT380 LXT381 LXT384 LXT386 LXT388 analog isolated Signal Transformer twisted pair EN-6100-4-5
1996 - TMS320

Abstract: sr3004
Text: per channel 6-5.9 6-5.7 6-5.7 6-5.7 6-5.5 6-5.5 6-5.5 6-5.3 6-5.1 6-4.11


Original
PDF C3x/C5x/C54x 32bis 32bis/V TMS320 sr3004
2001 - LXT380

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: .18 T1 Output with 655 ft. of Cable , kHz for E1. For T1, this figure exceeds the requirements in ANSI T1.102 of 3 dB ( 655 feet of cable) at , T1 Output with 655 ft. of Cable 1+1 Protection without Relays Using Cortina Systems® LXT380/1/4/6


Original
PDF LXT380/1/4/6/8 LXT38x LXT380
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: conformance. The quad device will interface to the digital crossconnect (DSX) at lengths up to 655 ft. for , 0 524 ft.— 655 ft. 160 m— 200 m 3.0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0


OCR Scan
PDF T7694 T7690 28-Pin
7289a

Abstract: TIS94 T7694 transformer EL-28 T7690 CB119 1a232
Text: crosscon-nect (DSX) at lengths up to 655 ft. for DS1 performance or to line impedances of 75 £2 or 120 Q for , ft.— 655 ft. 160 m—200 m 3.0 1 0 1 CEPT 2.048 MHz 75 Î2 — 1 1 0 120 Q — 1 1 1 Not Used


OCR Scan
PDF T7694 CB119, TR-TSY-000170, TR-TSY-000009, TR-TSY-000499, TR-TSY-000253, 28-Pin T-7290A 7289a TIS94 transformer EL-28 T7690 CB119 1a232
2003 - pwm control of tec

Abstract: tunable laser tec driver transistor Tunable Optical Filter 50 GHz ADN2830 ADC 50Ghz laser wavelength locker laser Block Diagram and DFB wavelength locker etalon locker
Text: AN- 655 APPLICATION NOTE One Technology Way · P.O. Box 9106 · Norwood, MA 02062-9106 · Tel: 781/329-4700 · Fax: 781/326-8703 · www.analog.com Tunable Laser Reference Design for Designers with the ADuC832/ADN8830/ADN2830 By Nobuhiro Matsuzoe FEATURES Single Board Solution for Tunable Lasers 8-Channel Selectable Wavelength Control Wavelength Locking at 25 GHz/50 GHz Spacing Auto Current/Power Control (ACC , CONTROLLER ADN2830 AN- 655 TUNABLE RANGE = 3nm MONITOR PD (A) OPTICAL POWER (mW) FS = 50GHz


Original
PDF AN-655 ADuC832/ADN8830/ADN2830 GHz/50 /RS-232) ADN2830 ADN2849/ADN2859 E03717­ pwm control of tec tunable laser tec driver transistor Tunable Optical Filter 50 GHz ADN2830 ADC 50Ghz laser wavelength locker laser Block Diagram and DFB wavelength locker etalon locker
2004 - EN-6100-4-5

Abstract: EN6100-4-5 IDT82V2048 EN 6100-4-5 IDT82EBV2048 IDT82V2048L IDT82V2054 IDT82V2058 AN-357 IDT82V2044
Text: ANSI T1.102 of 3 dB ( 655 feet of cable) at 772 KHz. For E1, the figure exceeds the 6 dB minimum limit


Original
PDF IDT82V2044/48/48L IDT82V2054/58/58L AN-357 IDT82V2044 IDT82V2048 IDT82V2048L IDT82V2054 IDT82V2058 IDT82V2058L IDT82V2048. EN-6100-4-5 EN6100-4-5 IDT82V2048 EN 6100-4-5 IDT82EBV2048 IDT82V2048L IDT82V2054 IDT82V2058 AN-357 IDT82V2044
2003 - tunable laser rs-232

Abstract: tunable laser locker Fujitsu tunable laser ADC 50Ghz ATC ANALOG TECHNOLOGY AD8628 ADN2830 ADN8830 ADR291
Text: AN- 655 APPLICATION NOTE One Technology Way · P.O. Box 9106 · Norwood, MA 02062-9106 · Tel: 781/329-4700 · Fax: 781/326-8703 · www.analog.com T Tunable Laser Reference Design for Designers with the ADuC832/ADN8830/ADN2830 By Nobuhiro Matsuzoe FEATURES Single Board Solution for Tunable Lasers 8-Channel Selectable Wavelength Control Wavelength Locking at 25 GHz/50 GHz Spacing Auto Power Control (APC) Auto , CONTROLLER ADN2830 AN- 655 TUNABLE RANGE = 3nm MONITOR PD (A) OPTICAL POWER (mW) FS = 50GHz


Original
PDF AN-655 ADuC832/ADN8830/ADN2830 GHz/50 /RS-232) ADN2830 ADN2849/ADN2859 E03717 tunable laser rs-232 tunable laser locker Fujitsu tunable laser ADC 50Ghz ATC ANALOG TECHNOLOGY AD8628 ADN2830 ADN8830 ADR291
1999 - AN5247

Abstract: ERL 35 erl 35 2 MSAN-168 MT9122 MT9300
Text: -59.8 -57.9 -25 -63.9 -64.8 -30 - 65.5 -66.2 Table 1 - Leak Rate Test Results


Original
PDF MSAN-168 MT9122/MT9300 AN5247 MT9122) MT9300) AN5247 ERL 35 erl 35 2 MSAN-168 MT9122 MT9300
2001 - ERL 35

Abstract: AN5247 MSAN-168 MT9122 MT9300
Text: -59.8 -57.9 -25 -63.9 -64.8 -30 - 65.5 -66.2 Table 1 - Leak Rate Test Results


Original
PDF MSAN-168 MT9122/MT9300 AN5247 MT9122) MT9300) ERL 35 AN5247 MSAN-168 MT9122 MT9300
2002 - EN-6100-4-5

Abstract: EN6100-4-5 AN357 11EQS03L LC03-6 T1124 AN-357 EC10QS03L EC10QS04 EP05Q03L
Text: ANSI T1.102 of 3 dB ( 655 feet of cable) at 772 KHz. For E1, the figure exceeds the 6 dB minimum limit


Original
PDF IDT82V2048 AN-357 1024KHz) IDT82V2048 EN-6100-4-5 EN6100-4-5 AN357 11EQS03L LC03-6 T1124 AN-357 EC10QS03L EC10QS04 EP05Q03L
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: device inter faces to the digital cross connect (DSX) at lengths up to 655 feet during DS1 operation and , * - Oft.- 131 ft. 131 ft.- 262 ft. 262 ft.- 393 ft. 393 ft.- 524 ft. 524 ft.- 655 ft. 75 Q 120 Q


OCR Scan
PDF T7290A CB119, TR-TSY-000170, TR-TSY-000009, DS97-197TIC DS94-022TC
1998 - 106 20k

Abstract: T7290 T7290A pub 43801
Text: up to 655 feet during DS1 operation and interfaces to line impedances of 75 or 120 during CEPT , .-131 ft. 131 ft.-262 ft. 262 ft.-393 ft. 393 ft.-524 ft. 524 ft.- 655 ft. 75 120 Maximum


Original
PDF T7290A CB119, TR-TSY-000170, TR-TSY-000009, DS98-190TIC DS97-197TIC) 106 20k T7290 pub 43801
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel