The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
TPA112EVM Texas Instruments IC AUDIO AMPLIFIER, Audio/Video Amplifier
TPA112DG4 Texas Instruments 0.07W, 2 CHANNEL, AUDIO AMPLIFIER, PDSO8, GREEN, PLASTIC, MS-012AA, SOIC-8
TPA112DGN Texas Instruments 150-mW Stereo Audio Power Amplifier 8-MSOP-PowerPAD
OPA111SMQ Texas Instruments Low Noise Precision Difet Operational Amplifier 8-TO-99
TPA112DR Texas Instruments 150-mW Stereo Audio Power Amplifier 8-SOIC
TPA112DRG4 Texas Instruments 0.07W, 2 CHANNEL, AUDIO AMPLIFIER, PDSO8, GREEN, PLASTIC, MS-012AA, SOIC-8
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Hirose Electric Co Ltd
HRFC-PA11-G1(52) 701-0071-2-52 EACH HRFC-PA11-G1(52) ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Heilind Electronics HRFC-PA11-G1(52) 0 - - - - - More Info
Sager HRFC-PA11-G1(52) 0 1 $6.26 $6.26 $5.95 $5.95 $5.95 More Info

HRFC-PA11-G1 datasheet (4)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-PA11-G1 ECAD Model Hirose Electric FC Type Fiber Optic Connectors Original PDF
HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-PA11-G1 ECAD Model Hirose Electric Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, Connectors, Interconnects, CONN ADAPTER FC PNL MNT Original PDF
HRFC-PA11-G1(40) HRFC-PA11-G1(40) ECAD Model Hirose Electric Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, Connectors, Interconnects, CONN ADAPTER FC PNL MNT Original PDF
HRFC-PA11-G1(52) HRFC-PA11-G1(52) ECAD Model Hirose Electric Connectors, Interconnects - Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters - ADAPTER (SOLID BODY TYPE), CL#70 Original PDF

HRFC-PA11-G1 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2001 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-PA11-D1 Split Sleeve Phosphor Bronze Zirconia Panel cut-out 16 Hirose Electric


Original
PDF HRFC-P15-H HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-PA11-D1
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ■Adapters •4-H o le Type HRS No. Product Number ;Notes CL701-0014-9 HRFC-PA1-Q 1 — •2-H o le Type S M ounting H ole D im ensions Diagram HRS.No. Prpduct Number N otes CL701 *0068-8 HRFC-PA4-G 1 — • •Non-Flange Type •C o s t effective Type ! 60 * M ounting Hote Dim ensions Diagram 701-0071-2 HRFC-PA11-G1


OCR Scan
PDF CL701-0014-9 CL701 HRFC-PA11-G1
2002 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: HIROSE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD. A Adapters B Flangeless Type Product Number HRFC-A2-SF(01) HRS No. CL 701-0039-0-01 Split Sleeve Copper Alloy B Flanged Type Product Number HRS No. CL 701-0071-2 CL 701-0106-5 Split Sleeve Copper Alloy Zirconia FC HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-PA11-D1 Note: Please insert FC plug softly not to damage the Zirconia split sleeve A Plugs Product Number HRFC-P15-H(21) HRS No. CL 701-0114-3-21 Suitable Cable Diameter Dia.0.9mm Boot Color Blue* Note


Original
PDF HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-P15-H
CL704

Abstract: PA11 .2As CL701-0014-9-41 HSC-T3 326 gi MU22
Text: HRS No. HRFC-PA11-G1 (40) CL701-0071-2-40 HRFC-PA11-D1(40) SC 2-M20.4 2


Original
PDF 5970F01 1310nmLED 1310nmLD 981m/s2 GR-326-CORE PC40dB AdPC60dB 1055Hz 0005mm CL704 PA11 .2As CL701-0014-9-41 HSC-T3 326 gi MU22
multi mode fiber optic cable 1310nm

Abstract: 61754-13 Zirconia SPLIT ferrules Telcordia 326 GR-326 durability 1310nm led HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-PA11-D1 GR-326-CORE single mode fiber optic cable 1310nm
Text: thiekness : 16mm Part Number CL No. Split sleeve HRFC-PA11-G1 701-0071-2 Copper alloy


Original
PDF -25CJ-1AS GI-50/125 4--M20 multi mode fiber optic cable 1310nm 61754-13 Zirconia SPLIT ferrules Telcordia 326 GR-326 durability 1310nm led HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-PA11-D1 GR-326-CORE single mode fiber optic cable 1310nm
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Board thiekness : 16mm Part Number CL No. Split sleeve HRFC-PA11-G1 701-0071-2 Copper


Original
PDF GI-50/125
2003 - 326-CORE

Abstract: GR-326-CORE GR-326 Telcordia 326 HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-PA11-G1 fC adapter DRAWING
Text: Number CL No. Split sleeve HRFC-PA11-G1 701-0071-2 Copper alloy HRFC-PA11-D1


Original
PDF HSCH-2P72-F3QL GI-50/125 326-CORE GR-326-CORE GR-326 Telcordia 326 HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-PA11-G1 fC adapter DRAWING
2003 - 61754-13

Abstract: GR-326-CORE HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-PA11-G1 multi mode fiber optic cable 1310nm GR-326 durability
Text: thiekness : 16mm Part Number CL No. Split sleeve HRFC-PA11-G1 701-0071-2 Copper alloy


Original
PDF -25CJ-1AS GI-50/125 4--M20 61754-13 GR-326-CORE HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-PA11-G1 multi mode fiber optic cable 1310nm GR-326 durability
2001 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: HRS No. 2-FRONT Product Number HRFC-PA11-G1 9.5 15 Spilt sleeve Copper alloy 701-0071-2


Original
PDF CF01-type CL701-1027-6 CL701-1026-3 CL701-1028-9 CL701-1029-1 GI-50/125
2005 - 61754-13

Abstract: GR-326-CORE HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-R1
Text: -Ø2.4 13.4±0.1 Board thiekness : 16mm Part Number CL No. Split sleeve HRFC-PA11-G1 701-0071-2


Original
PDF
K110 B3

Abstract: transistor k117 K117 K117 datasheet 014-730 k110 k104 transistor CL821 k117 equivalent k117 transistor
Text: ) HRFC-P6-H CL701-0041-1 Adapters HRFC-PA11-G1 CL701-0071-2 HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-PA1-G1(02


Original
PDF HMUA-10SR-B4 CL710-0201-7 CL710-0168-3 CL710-0047-9-07 CL710-0001-8-07 CL710-0117-2 CL710-0158-0-01 HMUA-16SR-5 CL710-0173-3 CL710-0159-2-01 K110 B3 transistor k117 K117 K117 datasheet 014-730 k110 k104 transistor CL821 k117 equivalent k117 transistor
2012 - 2M204

Abstract: HRFC-ASP72-F3Q-3M
Text: HRFC-PA11-G1 (40) HRFC-PA11-D1(40) CL No. 701-0071-2-40 701-0106-5-40 Split sleeve Phosphor bronze


Original
PDF UL94V-0. MM-50/125 2M204 HRFC-ASP72-F3Q-3M
1999 - hrs connector

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Product Number HRFC-PA11-G1 60 9.5 15 sConversion Adapters q Form of Coupling Portion: FC (Jack


Original
PDF CF01-type Reflec63 CL821-0006-3 c45dB CL701-1027-6 CL701-1026-3 CL701-1028-9 CL701-1029-1 GI-50/125 hrs connector
2000 - 220v AC voltage stabilizer schematic diagram

Abstract: LG color tv Circuit Diagram tda 9370 1000w inverter PURE SINE WAVE schematic diagram schematic diagram atx Power supply 500w TV SHARP IC TDA 9381 PS circuit diagram wireless spy camera 9744 mini mainboard v1.2 sony 279-87 transistor E 13005-2 superpro lx
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF AD9272 P462-ND LNG295LFCP2U P463-ND LNG395MFTP5U 220v AC voltage stabilizer schematic diagram LG color tv Circuit Diagram tda 9370 1000w inverter PURE SINE WAVE schematic diagram schematic diagram atx Power supply 500w TV SHARP IC TDA 9381 PS circuit diagram wireless spy camera 9744 mini mainboard v1.2 sony 279-87 transistor E 13005-2 superpro lx
2010 - schematic diagram atx Power supply 500w

Abstract: pioneer PAL 012A 1000w inverter PURE SINE WAVE schematic diagram 600va numeric ups circuit diagrams winbond bios 25064 TLE 9180 infineon smsc MEC 1300 nu TBE schematic diagram inverter 2000w DK55 circuit diagram of luminous 600va UPS
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF P462-ND P463-ND LNG295LFCP2U LNG395MFTP5U US2011) schematic diagram atx Power supply 500w pioneer PAL 012A 1000w inverter PURE SINE WAVE schematic diagram 600va numeric ups circuit diagrams winbond bios 25064 TLE 9180 infineon smsc MEC 1300 nu TBE schematic diagram inverter 2000w DK55 circuit diagram of luminous 600va UPS
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel