The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
TPA112EVM Texas Instruments IC AUDIO AMPLIFIER, Audio/Video Amplifier
TPA112DG4 Texas Instruments 0.07W, 2 CHANNEL, AUDIO AMPLIFIER, PDSO8, GREEN, PLASTIC, MS-012AA, SOIC-8
TPA112DGN Texas Instruments 150-mW Stereo Audio Power Amplifier 8-MSOP-PowerPAD
OPA111SMQ Texas Instruments Low Noise Precision Difet Operational Amplifier 8-TO-99
TPA112DR Texas Instruments 150-mW Stereo Audio Power Amplifier 8-SOIC
TPA112DRG4 Texas Instruments 0.07W, 2 CHANNEL, AUDIO AMPLIFIER, PDSO8, GREEN, PLASTIC, MS-012AA, SOIC-8
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Hirose Electric Co Ltd
HRFC-PA11-D1(40) Conn FC Adapter Single Mode F/F Crimp ST Panel Mount 0.5dB (Alt: 701-0106-5-40) HRFC-PA11-D1(40) ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Avnet HRFC-PA11-D1(40) 0 8 Weeks, 3 Days 500 - - - €5.0561 €4.56148 More Info
Heilind Electronics HRFC-PA11-D1(40) 1 $10.033 $10.033 $10.033 $10.033 $10.033 More Info
Interstate Connecting Components HRFC-PA11-D1(40) 1 $10.033 $10.033 $10.033 $10.033 $10.033 More Info
Sager HRFC-PA11-D1(40) 0 1 $7.27 $7.27 $6.91 $6.91 $6.91 More Info

HRFC-PA11-D1 datasheet (2)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-PA11-D1 ECAD Model Hirose Electric FC Type Fiber Optic Connectors Original PDF
HRFC-PA11-D1(40) HRFC-PA11-D1(40) ECAD Model Hirose Electric Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters, Connectors, Interconnects, CONN ADAPTER SOLID BODY TYPE Original PDF

HRFC-PA11-D1 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2001 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-PA11-D1 Split Sleeve Phosphor Bronze Zirconia Panel cut-out 16 Hirose Electric


Original
PDF HRFC-P15-H HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-PA11-D1
2002 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: HIROSE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD. A Adapters B Flangeless Type Product Number HRFC-A2-SF(01) HRS No. CL 701-0039-0-01 Split Sleeve Copper Alloy B Flanged Type Product Number HRS No. CL 701-0071-2 CL 701-0106-5 Split Sleeve Copper Alloy Zirconia FC HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-PA11-D1 Note: Please insert FC plug softly not to damage the Zirconia split sleeve A Plugs Product Number HRFC-P15-H(21) HRS No. CL 701-0114-3-21 Suitable Cable Diameter Dia.0.9mm Boot Color Blue* Note


Original
PDF HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-P15-H
CL704

Abstract: PA11 .2As CL701-0014-9-41 HSC-T3 326 gi MU22
Text: HRS No. HRFC-PA11-G1(40) CL701-0071-2-40 HRFC-PA11-D1 (40) SC 2-M20.4 2


Original
PDF 5970F01 1310nmLED 1310nmLD 981m/s2 GR-326-CORE PC40dB AdPC60dB 1055Hz 0005mm CL704 PA11 .2As CL701-0014-9-41 HSC-T3 326 gi MU22
2003 - 326-CORE

Abstract: GR-326-CORE GR-326 Telcordia 326 HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-PA11-G1 fC adapter DRAWING
Text: Number CL No. Split sleeve HRFC-PA11-G1 701-0071-2 Copper alloy HRFC-PA11-D1


Original
PDF HSCH-2P72-F3QL GI-50/125 326-CORE GR-326-CORE GR-326 Telcordia 326 HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-PA11-G1 fC adapter DRAWING
2003 - 61754-13

Abstract: GR-326-CORE HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-PA11-G1 multi mode fiber optic cable 1310nm GR-326 durability
Text: HRFC-PA11-D1 SC +0.2 0 1.5 s ter .2 Ø2 Coun 4 Ø qStandard Body type 2-M20.4 9.5 15


Original
PDF -25CJ-1AS GI-50/125 4--M20 61754-13 GR-326-CORE HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-PA11-G1 multi mode fiber optic cable 1310nm GR-326 durability
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: alloy HRFC-PA11-D1 SC +0.2 0 1.5 s ter .2 Ø2 Coun 4 Ø qStandard Body type 2


Original
PDF GI-50/125
multi mode fiber optic cable 1310nm

Abstract: 61754-13 Zirconia SPLIT ferrules Telcordia 326 GR-326 durability 1310nm led HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-PA11-D1 GR-326-CORE single mode fiber optic cable 1310nm
Text: HRFC-PA11-D1 SC +0.2 0 1.5 s ter .2 Ø2 Coun 4 Ø qStandard Body type 2-M20.4 9.5 15


Original
PDF -25CJ-1AS GI-50/125 4--M20 multi mode fiber optic cable 1310nm 61754-13 Zirconia SPLIT ferrules Telcordia 326 GR-326 durability 1310nm led HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-PA11-D1 GR-326-CORE single mode fiber optic cable 1310nm
2012 - 2M204

Abstract: HRFC-ASP72-F3Q-3M
Text: HRFC-PA11-G1(40) HRFC-PA11-D1 (40) CL No. 701-0071-2-40 701-0106-5-40 Split sleeve Phosphor bronze


Original
PDF UL94V-0. MM-50/125 2M204 HRFC-ASP72-F3Q-3M
2005 - 61754-13

Abstract: GR-326-CORE HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-PA11-G1 HRFC-R1
Text: Copper alloy HRFC-PA11-D1 SC +0.2 0 1.5 s ter .2 Ø2 Coun 4 Ø qStandard Body type


Original
PDF
K110 B3

Abstract: transistor k117 K117 K117 datasheet 014-730 k110 k104 transistor CL821 k117 equivalent k117 transistor
Text: ) HRFC-P6-H CL701-0041-1 Adapters HRFC-PA11-G1 CL701-0071-2 HRFC-PA11-D1 HRFC-PA1-G1(02


Original
PDF HMUA-10SR-B4 CL710-0201-7 CL710-0168-3 CL710-0047-9-07 CL710-0001-8-07 CL710-0117-2 CL710-0158-0-01 HMUA-16SR-5 CL710-0173-3 CL710-0159-2-01 K110 B3 transistor k117 K117 K117 datasheet 014-730 k110 k104 transistor CL821 k117 equivalent k117 transistor
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel