The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Hirose Electric Co Ltd
HRFC-AT11K-A04(60) 820-8004-5-60 EACH HRFC-AT11K-A04(60) ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Heilind Electronics HRFC-AT11K-A04(60) 0 - - - - - Buy Now
Sager HRFC-AT11K-A04(60) 0 1 $72.84 $72.84 $72.84 $72.84 $72.84 Buy Now

HRFC-AT11K-A04 datasheet (4)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
HRFC-AT11K-A04 HRFC-AT11K-A04 ECAD Model Hirose Electric FC Type Fixed Attenuators Original PDF
HRFC-AT11K-A04(60) HRFC-AT11K-A04(60) ECAD Model Hirose Electric Fiber Optics - Attenuators, Optoelectronics, CONN FC ATTENUATOR 4DB Original PDF
HRFC-AT11K-A04(61) HRFC-AT11K-A04(61) ECAD Model Hirose Electric Fiber Optics - Attenuators, Optoelectronics, CONN FC ATTENUATOR 4DB Original PDF
HRFC-AT11K-A04(62) HRFC-AT11K-A04(62) ECAD Model Hirose Electric Fiber Optics - Attenuators, Optoelectronics, CONN FC ATTENUATOR 4DB Original PDF

HRFC-AT11K-A04 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
B10A

Abstract: B20A fcsm 8200064
Text: HRFC-AT11K-A04 (40) CL820-8004-5-40 14dB HRFC-AT11K-A05(40) CL820-8005-8-40 15dB HRFC-AT11K-A06


Original
PDF 250mW 1310nm 40dBAdPC 1550nm 0005mm 1055Hz33 981m/s2 B10A B20A fcsm 8200064
2003 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: HRFC-AT11K-A02 HRFC-AT11K-A03 HRFC-AT11K-A04 HRFC-AT11K-A05 HRFC-AT11K-A06 HRFC-AT11K-A07 HRFC-AT11K-A08


Original
PDF 250mW 250mW) T11K-A07 HRFC-AT11K-A08 HRFC-AT11K-A09 HRFC-AT11K-A10 HRFC-AT11K-A15 HRFC-AT11K-A20 HRFC-AT11K-A25
2004 - SM 8003

Abstract: 8208009 HRFC-AT11K-A08 HRFC-AT11K-A07 HRFC-AT11K-A06 HRFC-AT11K-A05 HRFC-AT11K-A04 HRFC-AT11K-A03 HRFC-AT11K-A02 HRFC-AT11K-A01
Text: 02dB HRFC-AT11K-A03 820-8003-2 03dB HRFC-AT11K-A04 820-8004-5 04dB HRFC-AT11K-A05


Original
PDF 250mW Pow0-8007-3 HRFC-AT11K-A08 HRFC-AT11K-A09 HRFC-AT11K-A10 HRFC-AT11K-A15 HRFC-AT11K-A20 HRFC-AT11K-A25 1310nm 1550nm SM 8003 8208009 HRFC-AT11K-A08 HRFC-AT11K-A07 HRFC-AT11K-A06 HRFC-AT11K-A05 HRFC-AT11K-A04 HRFC-AT11K-A03 HRFC-AT11K-A02 HRFC-AT11K-A01
2012 - single mode fiber cable 1310nm

Abstract: CL820-8009-9-60
Text: HRFC-AT11K-A01(60) HRFC-AT11K-A02(60) HRFC-AT11K-A03(60) HRFC-AT11K-A04 (60) HRFC-AT11K-A05(60) HRFC-AT11K-A06(60


Original
PDF 250mW 1310nm 1550nm 250mW GI-50/125 Mecha-8012-3-60 CL820-8013-6-60 1310nm HRFC-AT1S-B05A single mode fiber cable 1310nm CL820-8009-9-60
2004 - sm 8013

Abstract: SM 8002 optical fiber DSF HRFC-AT11K-A07 HRFC-AT11K-A06 HRFC-AT11K-A05 HRFC-AT11K-A04 HRFC-AT11K-A03 HRFC-AT11K-A02 attenuator 10db
Text: 820-8003-2 03dB HRFC-AT11K-A04 820-8004-5 04dB HRFC-AT11K-A05 820-8005-8 05dB


Original
PDF 250mW 250mW) Ret0-8007-3 HRFC-AT11K-A08 HRFC-AT11K-A09 HRFC-AT11K-A10 HRFC-AT11K-A15 HRFC-AT11K-A20 HRFC-AT11K-A25 sm 8013 SM 8002 optical fiber DSF HRFC-AT11K-A07 HRFC-AT11K-A06 HRFC-AT11K-A05 HRFC-AT11K-A04 HRFC-AT11K-A03 HRFC-AT11K-A02 attenuator 10db
K110 B3

Abstract: transistor k117 K117 K117 datasheet 014-730 k110 k104 transistor CL821 k117 equivalent k117 transistor
Text: -0002-0 HRFC-AT11K-A03 CL820-8003-2 HMU-PAT-FH-K102 CL827-0003-3 HRFC-AT11K-A04 CL820


Original
PDF HMUA-10SR-B4 CL710-0201-7 CL710-0168-3 CL710-0047-9-07 CL710-0001-8-07 CL710-0117-2 CL710-0158-0-01 HMUA-16SR-5 CL710-0173-3 CL710-0159-2-01 K110 B3 transistor k117 K117 K117 datasheet 014-730 k110 k104 transistor CL821 k117 equivalent k117 transistor
2003 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Number HRFC-AT11K-A01 HRFC-AT11K-A02 HRFC-AT11K-A03 HRFC-AT11K-A04 HRFC-AT11K-A05 HRFC-AT11K-A06


Original
PDF 250mW 250mW) 1K-A10 HRFC-AT11K-A15 HRFC-AT11K-A20 HRFC-AT11K-A25 1310nm 1550nm
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel