The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (5)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
HFBR-1414PTZ Broadcom Limited Transmitter, 792nm Min, 865nm Max, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC, PACKAGE-8
HFBR-1414TZ Broadcom Limited Transmitter, 792nm Min, 865nm Max, 160Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
HFBR-1414MZ Broadcom Limited Transmitter, 792nm Min, 865nm Max, 160Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
HFBR-1414PZ Broadcom Limited Transmitter, 792nm Min, 865nm Max, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC, PACKAGE-8
HFBR-1414Z Broadcom Limited Transmitter, 792nm Min, 865nm Max, 160Mbps, ST Connector, DIP, Panel Mount, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock (53)

  You can filter table by choosing multiple options from dropdownShowing 50 results of 53
Part Manufacturer Supplier Stock Best Price Price Each Buy Part
HFBR-1414 Agilent Technologies Inc Bristol Electronics 4 - -
HFBR-1414 Avago Technologies Bristol Electronics 35 $12.00 $7.50
HFBR-1414 Agilent Technologies Inc Bristol Electronics 1 - -
HFBR-1414 Hewlett Packard Co Bristol Electronics 60 - -
HFBR-1414MZ Broadcom Limited Avnet 13,930 €15.29 €10.39
HFBR-1414MZ Broadcom Limited Farnell element14 81 £14.72 £10.02
HFBR-1414MZ Broadcom Limited RS Components 309 £13.74 £9.48
HFBR-1414MZ Broadcom Limited RS Components 87 £14.09 £9.48
HFBR-1414MZ Broadcom Limited Newark element14 22 $9.67 $9.67
HFBR-1414MZ Broadcom Limited element14 Asia-Pacific 22 $23.50 $13.43
HFBR-1414MZ Broadcom Limited Avnet 3,633 $11.89 $10.59
HFBR-1414MZ Avago Technologies Chip One Exchange 15 - -
HFBR-1414PTZ Broadcom Limited Avnet 330 €13.49 €9.89
HFBR-1414PTZ Broadcom Limited Farnell element14 59 £14.74 £10.17
HFBR-1414PTZ Broadcom Limited Avnet 300 $11.69 $10.59
HFBR-1414PZ Broadcom Limited element14 Asia-Pacific 100 $23.50 $13.43
HFBR-1414PZ Broadcom Limited Farnell element14 101 £14.42 £8.84
HFBR-1414PZ Broadcom Limited Newark element14 100 $19.19 $11.62
HFBR-1414T Hewlett Packard Co Bristol Electronics 4 - -
HFBR-1414T Avago Technologies Bristol Electronics 12 - -
HFBR-1414T Agilent Technologies Inc Bristol Electronics 5 - -
HFBR-1414TZ Broadcom Limited Avnet 575 €15.89 €10.29
HFBR-1414TZ Broadcom Limited RS Components 228 £13.74 £9.79
HFBR-1414TZ Broadcom Limited RS Components 61 £14.09 £9.79
HFBR-1414TZ Broadcom Limited Avnet 1,500 $28.67 $13.44
HFBR-1414TZ Broadcom Limited Avnet 24,103 $11.89 $10.59
HFBR-1414TZ Broadcom Limited Newark element14 276 $21.11 $12.78
HFBR-1414TZ Broadcom Limited element14 Asia-Pacific 1,030 $23.50 $13.43
HFBR-1414TZ Broadcom Limited Schukat electronic 56 €16.00 €9.58
HFBR-1414TZ Agilent Technologies Inc Chip One Exchange 72 - -
HFBR-1414TZ Broadcom Limited Farnell element14 365 £14.88 £9.96
HFBR-1414Z Broadcom Limited Avnet 3,419 €13.49 €9.89
HFBR-1414Z Broadcom Limited element14 Asia-Pacific 616 $23.50 $13.43
HFBR-1414Z Broadcom Limited Avnet - $11.89 $10.59
HFBR-1414Z Broadcom Limited Avnet - $11.69 $10.59
HFBR-1414Z Broadcom Limited RS Components 1,057 £14.09 £9.48
HFBR-1414Z Broadcom Limited Schukat electronic 50 €18.28 €10.99
HFBR-1414Z Avago Technologies Bristol Electronics 14 - -
HFBR-1414Z Avago Technologies Chip One Exchange 9 - -
HFBR-1414Z Broadcom Limited Avnet - $21.50 $11.62
HFBR-1414Z Broadcom Limited Newark element14 202 $21.11 $12.78
HFBR-1414Z Broadcom Limited Farnell element14 502 £15.30 £9.87
HFBR1414HB Hewlett Packard Co ComS.I.T. 5 - -
HFBR1414M Hewlett Packard Co ComS.I.T. 4 - -
HFBR1414MZ Avago Technologies ComS.I.T. 155 - -
HFBR1414PTZ Avago Technologies ComS.I.T. 55 - -
HFBR1414T Hewlett Packard Co ComS.I.T. 20 - -
HFBR1414TA Hewlett Packard Co ComS.I.T. 16 - -
HFBR1414TM Hewlett Packard Co ComS.I.T. 2 - -
HFBR1414Z Avago Technologies ComS.I.T. 90 - -

No Results Found

Show More

HFBR1414 datasheet (45)

Part Manufacturer Description Type PDF
HFBR1414 Agilent Technologies FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER,MODULE-ST Original PDF
HFBR-1414 Agilent Technologies Low Cost Miniature Fiber Optic Transmitter With ST Port - High Power Original PDF
HFBR-1414 Agilent Technologies Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Components with ST, SMA, SC and FC Ports Original PDF
HFBR-1414 Agilent Technologies Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Components with ST, SMA, SC and FC Ports Original PDF
HFBR-1414 Avago Technologies Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Transmitter with ST Port - High Power Original PDF
HFBR1414 Others Historical semiconductor price guide (US$ - 1998). From our catalog scanning project. Scan PDF
HFBR1414C Agilent Technologies Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Components with ST, SMA, SC and FC Ports Original PDF
HFBR-1414C Agilent Technologies Components is Designed to Provide cost effective High performance fiber optic communication links Original PDF
HFBR-1414C Hewlett-Packard Low cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports Original PDF
HFBR1414HA Agilent Technologies Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Components with ST, SMA, SC and FC Ports Original PDF
HFBR-1414HA Hewlett-Packard Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Components with ST Ports Original PDF
HFBR-1414HA Hewlett-Packard Low cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports Original PDF
HFBR1414HB Agilent Technologies Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Components with ST, SMA, SC and FC Ports Original PDF
HFBR-1414HB Hewlett-Packard Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Components with ST Ports Original PDF
HFBR-1414HB Hewlett-Packard Low cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports Original PDF
HFBR1414K Agilent Technologies Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Components with ST, SMA, SC and FC Ports Original PDF
HFBR-1414K Hewlett-Packard Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Components with ST Ports Original PDF
HFBR-1414K Hewlett-Packard Low cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports Original PDF
HFBR1414M Agilent Technologies Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Components with ST, SMA, SC and FC Ports Original PDF
HFBR-1414M Agilent Technologies Components is Designed to Provide cost effective High performance fiber optic communication links Original PDF

HFBR1414 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
1996 - HFBR1414

Abstract: SCHOTKY ML4632 Micro Linear HFBR-1414 led driver 1996
Text: drive HFBR1414. We choose 55mA as forward current to meet the HFBR1414's current condition. TABLE 3 , Launched Power if a voltage source is used to drive the HFBR1414. To calculate IF at high and low end, we can calculate the resistor value at nominal condition: Due to the HFBR1414's Optical Power range , used to drive a Fiber Optic LED transmitter like HP LED transmitter ( HFBR1414 ). The ML4632 regulates the current through the HFBR1414 regardless of power supply variations or variations in VF between


Original
PDF ML4632 10BASE-FL. ML4661/ML4662, 10BASE-FL ML4661/ML4662 HFBR1414 SCHOTKY Micro Linear HFBR-1414 led driver 1996
1995 - HFBR1414

Abstract: HFBR2416 GPIB-140 application note duplex fiber hewlett losses in fiber optic cable
Text: caused by the connectors. The power loss The GPIB-140 uses the Hewlett Packard HFBR1414 transmitter , Specification HFBR1414 or equivalent 820 µm 0.3 for 100/140 µm fiber cable 0.275 for 62.5/125 µm fiber cable


Original
PDF GPIB-140 GPIB-140 20911A-01. HFBR1414 HFBR2416 application note duplex fiber hewlett losses in fiber optic cable
1996 - HFBR1414 Fiber Optic Data Quantizer

Abstract: HFBR1414 ML4462 "Fiber Optic Transmitter" HFBR-2416 aui isolation transformer 78m05 mau aui ML4622 79C98
Text: current driver output (TxOUT) which directly drives an HP fiber optic LED transmitter ( HFBR1414 ). The , repeater, SQE is disabled. HFBR1414 The five LED status outputs are active low, open collector , ­VRF 7 HFBR 2416 10 +VRF FIBER OPTIC CABLE 0.1µF HFBR1414 FIBER OPTIC , ) OR FIG. 2B ­VRF 7 HFBR 2416 10 +VRF FIBER OPTIC CABLE 0.1µF HFBR1414 FIBER , AUI PORT FIBER OPTIC CABLE 0.1µF HFBR1414 FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER 2,6,7 +5V 15


Original
PDF 10BASE-FL ML4662 ML4621/ ML4622/ML4624 ML4662 ML4621/ML4622/ML4624 ML462X) HFBR1414 Fiber Optic Data Quantizer HFBR1414 ML4462 "Fiber Optic Transmitter" HFBR-2416 aui isolation transformer 78m05 mau aui ML4622 79C98
PE-64103

Abstract: L4662 HFBR-2416 ML4662EVAL
Text: based on the parts list of the M L4662EVAL. HFBR1414 : HP fiber Optic LED transmitter. H FBR2416: HP


OCR Scan
PDF ML4662EVAL 10BASE-FL L4662EVAL L4662 L4622 L4662. L4662C L4622CP: PE-64103 HFBR-2416
HFBR-2414

Abstract: HFBR-2416
Text: available with the following p art num bers: HFBR-1412 HFBR-1414 HFBR-1442 HFBR-1444 H FBR-1462 HFBR


OCR Scan
PDF MIL-STD-83522/13 HFBR-4411 HFBR-2416 HFBR-2416T. HFBR-1412 HFBR-1414 HFBR-1442 HFBR-1444 FBR-1462 HFBR-1464 HFBR-2414
HFBR1414 Fiber Optic Data Quantizer

Abstract: dip 28
Text: Includes I/O LED Outputs ML4661 EVAL ML4662EVAL ML4663EVAL PC Board ML Samples HFBR2416 HFBR1414


OCR Scan
PDF 10BASE-T ML4652 ML4658 ML4654 ML2652 ML4621 ML4622 ML6682 ML6622 ML6632 HFBR1414 Fiber Optic Data Quantizer dip 28
2001 - HFBr reliability

Abstract: Application notes on HFBR-2416 receiver HFBR-14xx HFBR-2416 receiver application notes HFBR-1414 HFBR-1412T HFBR-1412TM HFBR-2416
Text: the following part numbers: Transmitters HFBR-1412T HFBR-1414 Receiver HFBR-2416 Refer to


Original
PDF HFBR-14xx/2416 HFBR-14xx/2416 MIL-STD-883 5980-1063E 5988-2011EN HFBr reliability Application notes on HFBR-2416 receiver HFBR-14xx HFBR-2416 receiver application notes HFBR-1414 HFBR-1412T HFBR-1412TM HFBR-2416
1995 - HFBR1414

Abstract: HFBR2416 Q91-1987
Text: HFBR1414 transmitter and HFBR2416 receiver (or equivalent), to extend the GPIB up to 1 km using a 125 MHz , Specification Model HFBR1414 or equivalent Operating wavelength 820 µm NA 0.3 for 100/140 µm


Original
PDF GPIB-140 20911A-01. HFBR1414 HFBR2416 Q91-1987
1993 - PE-65728

Abstract: hp HFBR-1414 application notes HFBR-1414 receiver application notes hfbr-24x6 fiber-optic link receiver HFBR-24 Dispersion Compensating Fiber
Text: to drive the HFBR-1414 LED in Ethernet applications. Both of the LED drivers recommended in this , (VF) and resistor tolerance are high. The HFBR-1414 data sheet specifies launched power at IF = 60 mA , -1016 74ACT11000 HFBR-1414 HLMP-4700 Vendor Vendor Part Number Table 9. Bill of Materials for the Circuit in , 515D477M010BB6A TAJB106M010R DT3316-554XM3C DT1608-472XMBC MBRS120T3 HFBR-2416(ST) LM2574M-5.0 HFBR-1414 (ST) PE


Original
PDF 10Base-FB, 10Base-FL HFBR-0400 10Base-FL HFBR-14X4 HFB0805-10W-202JT CR0805-10W-000JT PE-65728 hp HFBR-1414 application notes HFBR-1414 receiver application notes hfbr-24x6 fiber-optic link receiver HFBR-24 Dispersion Compensating Fiber
1993 - RX 3152 8 pin integrated circuit

Abstract: hp HFBR-1414 application notes PE-65728 CR0805-10W-202JT LED Tr LM2574M-5 HFBR-14X4 HFBR-0414 HFBR-0400 RX 3152 data sheet 8 pin integrated circuit
Text: different techniques have commonly been used to drive the HFBR-1414 LED in Ethernet applications. Both of , worst-case occurs when VCC is low and LED forward voltage (VF) and resistor tolerance are high. The HFBR-1414 , 820 nm LED transmitter HP HFBR-1414 19 D1 1 Low current LED lamp HP HLMP , miniature fiber optic transmitter HP HFBR-1414 (ST) 24 U4 1 10base-t transformer, 16 pin


Original
PDF 10Base-FB, 10Base-FL HFBR-0400 HFBR-0400 10Base-FL HLMP-1700 HLMP-1719 5091-9356E RX 3152 8 pin integrated circuit hp HFBR-1414 application notes PE-65728 CR0805-10W-202JT LED Tr LM2574M-5 HFBR-14X4 HFBR-0414 RX 3152 data sheet 8 pin integrated circuit
2000 - HFBR-2416

Abstract: HFBR-1412 HFBR-4411 8 pin 4411 HFBR-2414 HFBR-2412 HFBr reliability MIL-STD-83522 HFBR4411 HFBR-2416T
Text: is available with the following part numbers: HFBR-1412 HFBR-1414 HFBR-2412 HFBR-2414 HFBR


Original
PDF MIL-STD-83522/13 HFBR-4411 HFBR-2416 HFBR-2416T. HFBR-1412 HFBR-1414 HFBR-2412 HFBR-2414 HFBR-2416 HFBR-4411 HFBR-1412 8 pin 4411 HFBR-2414 HFBR-2412 HFBr reliability MIL-STD-83522 HFBR4411 HFBR-2416T
1997 - HFBR-2416

Abstract: HFBR-0400 reliability hfbr HFBR-0400 HFBR2462 HFBr reliability
Text: -1412 HFBR-1414 HFBR-1442 HFBR-1444 HFBR-1462 HFBR-1464 HFBR-2412 HFBR-2414 HFBR-2416 HFBR-2442 HFBR


Original
PDF MIL-STD-83522/13 HFBR-4411 HFBR-0400, 5954-2247E 5965-9238E HFBR-2416 HFBR-0400 reliability hfbr HFBR-0400 HFBR2462 HFBr reliability
2007 - E121562

Abstract: EN60825-1 HFBR-1414 HFBR-1712TZ PT200 PT50 1173 GE HFBR 850nm
Text: HFBR-1712TZ High Performance 850nm Transmitter for extended link length applications with ST connector Data Sheet Description Features The high performance miniature 850 nm VCSEL transmitter from Avago Technologies is designed to meet the longer link length requirement for Industrial Control Network. This product can transmit up to 160 MBd digital optical signal. It is packed in a ST-port housing. Compared to an optical link using the LED based HFBR-1414 transmitter, the additional


Original
PDF HFBR-1712TZ 850nm HFBR-1414 AV02-0043EN E121562 EN60825-1 HFBR-1712TZ PT200 PT50 1173 GE HFBR 850nm
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: following part numbers: Transmitters HFBR-1402 HFBR-1412 HFBR-1412T HFBR-1422 HFBR-1404 HFBR-1414 HFBR-1414T


OCR Scan
PDF HFBR-0400 MIL-STD-883
1995 - Siemens EWSD 85

Abstract: EWSD EWSD SWITCH EWSD SIEMENS HFBR lifetime gtd-5 single mode step index plastic fiber HFBR-2522 telephone main frame cross connect sheets ft-2000
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 1970s, 963-0003EUS) HFBR-0300 HFBR-0319 3928E Siemens EWSD 85 EWSD EWSD SWITCH EWSD SIEMENS HFBR lifetime gtd-5 single mode step index plastic fiber HFBR-2522 telephone main frame cross connect sheets ft-2000
1996 - HFBR1414

Abstract: HS488 GPIB-140
Text: cm (5.7 by 3.5 by 1.7 in.) 0.25 kg (0.55 lb) HFBR1414 transmitter or equivalent HFBR2416 receiver


Original
PDF GPIB-140, GPIB-140/2 GPIB-140) GPIB-140/2) HS488 GPIB-140 GPIB-140/2 HFBR1414 HS488
1999 - 1K Ohm resistor 1/4W

Abstract: 1K 1/4W Resistor resistor 33 ohm 10w HFBR-1414 receiver application notes 1M Ohm 1/4W Resistor HFBR-2416 receiver application notes 4W axial leaded resistor lm2574 constant current 361J texas 74 series TTL logic gates
Text: drive the HFBR-1414 LED in Ethernet applications. Both of the LED drivers recommended in this , voltage (VF) and resistor tolerance are high. The HFBR-1414 data sheet specifies launched power at IF = , transmitter Agilent HFBR-1414 19 D1 1 Low current LED lamp Agilent HLMP , miniature fiber optic transmitter Agilent HFBR-1414 (ST) 24 U4 1 10base-t transformer, 16


Original
PDF 10Base-FB, 10Base-FL HFBR0400 HFBR-0400 10Base-FL HFBR-1414 10base-t PE-65728 1K Ohm resistor 1/4W 1K 1/4W Resistor resistor 33 ohm 10w HFBR-1414 receiver application notes 1M Ohm 1/4W Resistor HFBR-2416 receiver application notes 4W axial leaded resistor lm2574 constant current 361J texas 74 series TTL logic gates
2005 - HFBR-1712TZ

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: HFBR-1712TZ High Performance 850 nm Transmitter for extended link length applications with ST connector Data Sheet Description The high performance miniature 850 nm VCSEL transmitter from Avago Technologies is designed to meet the longer link length requirement for Industrial Control Network. This product can transmit up to 160 MBd digital optical signal. It is packed in a ST-port housing. Compared to an optical link using the LED based HFBR-1414 transmitter, the additional power budget allows more


Original
PDF HFBR-1712TZ HFBR-1414 AV02-0043EN HFBR-1712TZ
1995 - HFBR-0400

Abstract: HFBR2402 HFBR1414T HFBR-24 HFBR-24xx Receivers
Text: -1412 HFBR-1412T HFBR-1422 HFBR-1404 HFBR-1414 HFBR-1414T HFBR-1424 Receivers HFBR-2402 HFBR-2412 HFBR


Original
PDF HFBR-0400 MIL-STD-883 5963-5603E HFBR2402 HFBR1414T HFBR-24 HFBR-24xx Receivers
1997 - ultem 1010

Abstract: hp HFBR-1414 application notes SMA-905 drawing HFBR-2416 receiver application notes pt100 schematic HFBR-0416 HFBR-2414 HFBR-1414T HFBR-1414 receiver application notes HFBR-2404
Text: well as the PCB to reduce design time. Contains the following: · One HFBR-1414T transmitter · One , assembled 1x9 transceiver board for 155 MBd evaluation including: - HFBR-1414 transmitter -HFBR-2416 , : · One fully assembled Media Attachment Unit (MAU) board which includes: - HFBR-1414 transmitter , FORWARD CURRENT (mA) 10 LOG (t/to) NORMALIZED TRANSMITTER CURRENT (dB) Figure 3. HFBR-1414 /HFBR


Original
PDF HFBR-0400 Reliabil0400 MIL-STD-883 ultem 1010 hp HFBR-1414 application notes SMA-905 drawing HFBR-2416 receiver application notes pt100 schematic HFBR-0416 HFBR-2414 HFBR-1414T HFBR-1414 receiver application notes HFBR-2404
1997 - HFBR-1315M

Abstract: HGLM-0063 HFBR HP 4506 hp HFBR-1414 application notes HFBR-1414T HDMP-1024 HFBR-2116M HFBR-2416 HFBR-21E9
Text: -1412 . HFBR-1414 . HFBR-1414T


Original
PDF CDX2155 CDX2622 FDX1125 HDMP-1012 HDMP-1014 HFBR-11E5 HFBR-11E6 HFBR-11E9 HFBR-11F5M HFBR-11F6M HFBR-1315M HGLM-0063 HFBR HP 4506 hp HFBR-1414 application notes HFBR-1414T HDMP-1024 HFBR-2116M HFBR-2416 HFBR-21E9
Driver circuit hfbr-2412

Abstract: hp HFBR-1414 application notes HFBR-1414 receiver application notes SMA-905 drawing log RX2 1040 HFBR-24X6 HFBR-14X4 HFBR-14X2 HFBR-0416 HFBR-0414
Text: well as the PCB to reduce design time. Contains the following: · One HFBR-1414T transmitter · One , assembled 1x9 transceiver board for 155 MBd evaluation including: - HFBR-1414 transmitter -HFBR-2416 , : · One fully assembled Media Attachment Unit (MAU) board which includes: - HFBR-1414 transmitter , FORWARD CURRENT (mA) 10 LOG (t/to) NORMALIZED TRANSMITTER CURRENT (dB) Figure 3. HFBR-1414 /HFBR


Original
PDF HFBR-0400 Reliabil0400 MIL-STD-883 Driver circuit hfbr-2412 hp HFBR-1414 application notes HFBR-1414 receiver application notes SMA-905 drawing log RX2 1040 HFBR-24X6 HFBR-14X4 HFBR-14X2 HFBR-0416 HFBR-0414
DIP quadrature encoder 4X

Abstract: HFBR-1414T rotary encoder decoder HFBR-2531 HEDS-9100 A00 encoders heds 9100 HFBR-2522 HEDS-9100-A00 HSDL-1001-001 HFBR-1524
Text: HFBR-1414 /2416. HSDL-4230 T1 3 /4 LED lamp with 17° viewing angle 75 mW/sr HFBR-0400 Transmitters , -1404 High power transmitter –15 dB clock circuit HFBR-1414T High power transmitter –15 dB *Minimum output


Original
PDF HFBR-0410 HSDL-1001-001* HFBR-1400 HCTL-2000 HCTL-2016 HCTL-1100 HFBR-5103 DIP quadrature encoder 4X HFBR-1414T rotary encoder decoder HFBR-2531 HEDS-9100 A00 encoders heds 9100 HFBR-2522 HEDS-9100-A00 HSDL-1001-001 HFBR-1524
1997 - GPIB-140

Abstract: HFBR1414 HS488 182805-010 remote control sender and receiver 183164-02K
Text: . Transmission . HFBR1414 transmitter or equivalent HFBR2416 receiver or


Original
PDF GPIB-140, GPIB-140/2 GPIB-140) GPIB-140/2) HS488 24-pin GPIB-140 GPIB-140/2. GPIB-140 HFBR1414 HS488 182805-010 remote control sender and receiver 183164-02K
1993 - vmivme-5531m

Abstract: VMICBL-000-F3-xxx VMIVME-5531S VMIVME-5531 5531m VMIVME-5531L VME 6U DIMENSIONS vme 3u board standards VMIVME 5531 vmivme Repeat S
Text: -2416 (Hewlett-Packard) Fiber-Optic Transmitter HFBR-1414 (Hewlett-Packard) For Ordering Information, Call


Original
PDF VMIVME-5531L 32-bit 16-bit 24-bit 5531S vmivme-5531m VMICBL-000-F3-xxx VMIVME-5531S VMIVME-5531 5531m VMIVME-5531L VME 6U DIMENSIONS vme 3u board standards VMIVME 5531 vmivme Repeat S
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel