The Datasheet Archive

HFBR-59L1ALZ datasheet (3)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
HFBR-59L1ALZ HFBR-59L1ALZ ECAD Model Avago Technologies 1.063/1.25 GBd SMF Transceiver for Fibre Channel and GbE, 2x5, Ext Temp (-10 to +85C), RoHS Compliant Original PDF
HFBR-59L1ALZ HFBR-59L1ALZ ECAD Model Avago Technologies Fiber Optics - Transceivers, Optoelectronics, TXRX MMF SFP PTH FIBRE CHANNEL Original PDF
HFBR-59L1ALZ HFBR-59L1ALZ ECAD Model Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies Optoelectronics - Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules - TXRX MMF SFP PTH FIBRE CHANNEL Original PDF

HFBR-59L1ALZ Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2006 - alpha metals 3355

Abstract: 1000BASE-SX HFBR-59L1ALZ HFCT-59L1ATLZ
Text: HFBR-59L1ALZ RoHS Compliant, 1.25 Gb/s Ethernet and 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel 850 nm SFF Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver Data Sheet Description The HFBR-59L1ALZ from Avago Technologies , including an 850 nm VCSEL transmitter. The HFBR-59L1ALZ offers maximum flexibility to Fibre Channel and , interface · High speed switching systems · Host adaptor I/O HFBR-59L1ALZ BLOCK DIAGRAM RECEIVER , Fluxes Solder fluxes used with the HFBR-59L1ALZ should be watersoluble, organic fluxes. Recommended


Original
PDF HFBR-59L1ALZ HFBR-59L1ALZ 1000BASE-SX0 5989-4741EN alpha metals 3355 1000BASE-SX HFCT-59L1ATLZ
2005 - HFBR-59L1ALZ

Abstract: POWER SUPPLY BOARD 04 94V-0 0246
Text: HFBR-59L1ALZ RoHS Compliant, 1.25 Gb/s Ethernet and 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel 850 nm SFF Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver Data Sheet Description The HFBR-59L1ALZ from Avago Technologies , including an 850 nm VCSEL transmitter. The HFBR-59L1ALZ offers maximum flexibility to Fibre Channel and , speed switching systems Host adaptor I/O Patent - www.avagotech.com/patents HFBR-59L1ALZ BLOCK , Diagrams Figure 1 illustrates the major functional components of the HFBR-59L1ALZ. The connection diagram


Original
PDF HFBR-59L1ALZ HFBR-59L1ALZ 1000BASE-SX 5989-4741EN AV02-2434EN POWER SUPPLY BOARD 04 94V-0 0246
2006 - 1000base SX receiver

Abstract: 1000base SX transmitter long range transmitter receiver circuit diagram 94v-0 ethernet duplex LC Connector metal detector diagram PI 1000BASE-SX HFBR-59L1ALZ HFCT-59L1ATLZ
Text: HFBR-59L1ALZ RoHS Compliant, 1.25 Gb/s Ethernet and 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel 850 nm SFF Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver Data Sheet Description The HFBR-59L1ALZ from Avago Technologies , including an 850 nm VCSEL transmitter. The HFBR-59L1ALZ offers maximum flexibility to Fibre Channel and , interface · High speed switching systems · Host adaptor I/O HFBR-59L1ALZ BLOCK DIAGRAM RECEIVER , Fluxes Solder fluxes used with the HFBR-59L1ALZ should be watersoluble, organic fluxes. Recommended


Original
PDF HFBR-59L1ALZ HFBR-59L1ALZ 1000BASE-SX 5989-4741EN 1000base SX receiver 1000base SX transmitter long range transmitter receiver circuit diagram 94v-0 ethernet duplex LC Connector metal detector diagram PI HFCT-59L1ATLZ
2006 - SFP fiber optic pinout

Abstract: AFCT-5771PZ HFBR-2506AM HFBR-5803 reliability data Sheet hfbr-1532z 4 channel RF transmitter and Receiver circuit lp 4506 PARALLEL OPTIC HFBR-4597 HFBR-0500
Text: -53D5EZ (Extended shield) AFBR-53D5FZ (Flush shield) HFBR-59L1ALZ (Dual Spec 1.25 GbE/1.06 FC) AFBR-5715LZ (With


Original
PDF HFBR-4501Z/4511Z HFBR-4501/4511 HFBR-4503Z/4513Z HFBR-4503/4513 HFBR-4506Z/4516Z 5989-1377EN AV00-0063EN SFP fiber optic pinout AFCT-5771PZ HFBR-2506AM HFBR-5803 reliability data Sheet hfbr-1532z 4 channel RF transmitter and Receiver circuit lp 4506 PARALLEL OPTIC HFBR-4597 HFBR-0500
2007 - AFCT-5715APZ

Abstract: AFCT-5179AZ AFCT-5944ALZ HFBR-2531Z AVAGO AFCT HFCT-5208AEMZ HFBR-1532Z HFBr reliability HFBR-782BH HFCT-5710LP 1300nm
Text: -53D5EZ (Extended shield) - LC 2x5 HFBR-59L1ALZ (Dual Spec 1.25 GbE/1.06 FC) HFBR-59L1AL AFBR


Original
PDF 12-Channel AV00-0104EN AV00-0109EN AFCT-5715APZ AFCT-5179AZ AFCT-5944ALZ HFBR-2531Z AVAGO AFCT HFCT-5208AEMZ HFBR-1532Z HFBr reliability HFBR-782BH HFCT-5710LP 1300nm
heds 5310

Abstract: VC 5022-2 p605 mosfet HEDS 6310 encoder heds 6310 acsl 086 s SMD MOSFET DRIVE 4606 Alps GMR sensor transistor 5503 dm logitech x 530
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
2002 - AN-1038 Agilent

Abstract: AB-78 hfbr 2521 application versatile link HFBR2533 HFBR-1522 hcs fiber cable AN-1038 AN 1038 AN-1080
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF HFBR-0500 5988-5418EN 5988-8174EN AN-1038 Agilent AB-78 hfbr 2521 application versatile link HFBR2533 HFBR-1522 hcs fiber cable AN-1038 AN 1038 AN-1080
2007 - E89328

Abstract: block diagram for optical fiber receiver sfh350v circuit sfh250v application HFBR-2521Z Avago E89328 SFH250V HFBR-0500 Audio Communication Using Fiber Optic Cable HFBR-1532Z
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 650nm 820nm HFBR-0500 AV00-0065EN AV00-0121EN E89328 block diagram for optical fiber receiver sfh350v circuit sfh250v application HFBR-2521Z Avago E89328 SFH250V Audio Communication Using Fiber Optic Cable HFBR-1532Z
1997 - hcpl 4505

Abstract: heds 5300 HCPL 454 hcpl 4532 HBKW-1220 HEDL-5574 HFBR2434C HCTL 2631 8302401EA HCPL 480
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF HBCC-0500 HBCC-1570 HBCC-1580 HBCC-1590 HBCR-1610 HBCS-A500 HBCS-A507 HBCS-A508 HBCS-A998 HBCS-A999 hcpl 4505 heds 5300 HCPL 454 hcpl 4532 HBKW-1220 HEDL-5574 HFBR2434C HCTL 2631 8302401EA HCPL 480
HFBR 3510

Abstract: HFBR-1502 HFBR-3510 HFBR-2501 HFBR-1510 HFBR-2502 HFBR-1512 hfbr-25xx HFBR 1512 HFBR-1502 2502
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF 0a07fc HFBR-0500 fiWl/1000 HFBR-2503, HFBR 3510 HFBR-1502 HFBR-3510 HFBR-2501 HFBR-1510 HFBR-2502 HFBR-1512 hfbr-25xx HFBR 1512 HFBR-1502 2502
1997 - hfbr-24x6

Abstract: HFBR-14X4 hcs fiber cable HFBR-2316T HFBR-1522 HFBR-14X2 hfbr HFBR-1528 HFBR-2522 HFBR-1527
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF HFBR-1523 HFBR-2523 HFBR-1524 HFBR-2524 HFBR-1522 HFBR-2522 HFBR-1528 hfbr-24x6 HFBR-14X4 hcs fiber cable HFBR-2316T HFBR-14X2 hfbr HFBR-2522 HFBR-1527
HFBR-1502

Abstract: HFBR-2501 3154-RTV photo interrupter "snap-in" marking 78 connector HFBR-0500 HFBR-3510 HP photo interrupter module HFBR2501 hfbr-2527 HFBR-2502
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF HFBR-160X/2602 HFBR-2602 HFBR-1502 HFBR-2501 3154-RTV photo interrupter "snap-in" marking 78 connector HFBR-0500 HFBR-3510 HP photo interrupter module HFBR2501 hfbr-2527 HFBR-2502
2003 - circuit diagram wireless camera transmitter

Abstract: A 4503 ic AB-78 agilent E89328 AN1035 hfbr A 4506 HFBR-0500 E89328 circuit diagram video transmitter and receiver AN1121
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 650nm 820nm HFBR-0500 9539EN circuit diagram wireless camera transmitter A 4503 ic AB-78 agilent E89328 AN1035 hfbr A 4506 E89328 circuit diagram video transmitter and receiver AN1121
1997 - HFBR-2406

Abstract: HFBR2404 Signal Path Designer HFBR-24 HFBR-0400 reliability
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 5954-2248E 5965-9237E HFBR-2406 HFBR2404 Signal Path Designer HFBR-24 HFBR-0400 reliability
2006 - avago application note 1038

Abstract: Avago 1038 AN-1121 AN1123 AB-78 AN1065 application note 1137 AN-1123 AN-1065 AN1038
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 5988-8251EN avago application note 1038 Avago 1038 AN-1121 AN1123 AB-78 AN1065 application note 1137 AN-1123 AN-1065 AN1038
2002 - agilent E89328

Abstract: 4525 GE Dow Corning RTV 3145 HFBR-15XX dow corning 3145 a 4506 0312 HFBR-0500 HFBR-4505 rtv gray 3145 4511
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF HFBR-4503 HFBR-4501 5963-3711E 5988-3625EN agilent E89328 4525 GE Dow Corning RTV 3145 HFBR-15XX dow corning 3145 a 4506 0312 HFBR-0500 HFBR-4505 rtv gray 3145 4511
2003 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF HFBR-0400, HFBR-14xx HFBR-24xx HFBR-0400 HFBR-24x6, HFBR-14x4 5988-3624EN
HFBR-2414

Abstract: HFBR-2416
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF MIL-STD-83522/13 HFBR-4411 HFBR-2416 HFBR-2416T. HFBR-1412 HFBR-1414 HFBR-1442 HFBR-1444 FBR-1462 HFBR-1464 HFBR-2414
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 22dB/m HFBR-4516Z HFBR-4506Z HFBR-4503Z /4513Z HFBR-4501Z /4511Z AV01-0150EN AV02-1508EN
2007 - circuit diagram video transmitter and receiver

Abstract: avago application bulletin 1038 log RX2 1040 circuit diagram of rf transmitter and receiver avago application note 1038 HFBR-1412TZ HFBR-1414TZ HFBR-2412TZ HFBR-14x4Z HFBR-24X6Z
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF HFBR-0400Z, HFBR-14xxZ HFBR-24xxZ HFBR-0400Z HFBR-24x6Z, HFBR-14x4Z AV01-0264EN AV02-0176EN circuit diagram video transmitter and receiver avago application bulletin 1038 log RX2 1040 circuit diagram of rf transmitter and receiver avago application note 1038 HFBR-1412TZ HFBR-1414TZ HFBR-2412TZ HFBR-24X6Z
HFBR2501

Abstract: HFBR-1510/-2501
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF 0a07b31 HFBR-0500 HFBR-2503, HFBR2501 HFBR-1510/-2501
LM 2532

Abstract: HFBR2626 HFBR-26X6 154-RTV corning fiber optic cables HFBR-2532 couple 2531 Photointerrupter hp transistor pt 42
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF HFBR-0501 LM 2532 HFBR2626 HFBR-26X6 154-RTV corning fiber optic cables HFBR-2532 couple 2531 Photointerrupter hp transistor pt 42
2003 - hcs fiber cable

Abstract: transistor D 2394 circuit diagram video transmitter and receiver HFBR-1414T SMA 4120 HFBR-1402 HFBR-0400 HFBR-24X2 HFBR-2412 HFBr reliability
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF HFBR-0400, HFBR-14xx HFBR-24xx HFBR-0400 HFBR-24x6, HFBR-14x4 5980-1065E 5988-3624EN hcs fiber cable transistor D 2394 circuit diagram video transmitter and receiver HFBR-1414T SMA 4120 HFBR-1402 HFBR-24X2 HFBR-2412 HFBr reliability
2003 - OC314

Abstract: IDEAL 45-092 HFBR-4531 3M Philippines HFBR-4501 HFBR-4503 HFBR-4533 HFBR-4593 HFBR-RUD500 HFBR453X
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF HFBR-4531/4532/4533/4535 HFBR-453x HFBR-4501 HFBR-4503 5965-1659E 5988-9777EN OC314 IDEAL 45-092 HFBR-4531 3M Philippines HFBR-4533 HFBR-4593 HFBR-RUD500 HFBR453X
2005 - HFBR-4533

Abstract: HFBR-0501 OC314 4531 HFBR-4593 453x HFBR-453X HFBR453X
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF HFBR-4531/4532/4533/4535 HFBR-453x HFBR-4501 HFBR-4503 HFBR-4532 HFBR-4531 5988-9777EN AV02-3605EN HFBR-4533 HFBR-0501 OC314 4531 HFBR-4593 453x HFBR453X
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel