The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (3)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download
MW-07-03-G-D-105-205-P MW-07-03-G-D-105-205-P ECAD Model Samtec Inc Board Stacking Connector, 14 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, Surface Mount Terminal,
FW-25-05-L-D-375-205-P FW-25-05-L-D-375-205-P ECAD Model Samtec Inc Board Stacking Connector, 50 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, Surface Mount Terminal,
FW-15-03-F-D-195-205-P-TR FW-15-03-F-D-195-205-P-TR ECAD Model Samtec Inc Board Stacking Connector,
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Agilent Technologies Inc
HFBR-5205P
HFBR-5205P ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Bristol Electronics HFBR-5205P 15 - - - - - Get Quote
Agilent Technologies Inc
HFBR5205P
HFBR5205P ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
ComS.I.T. USA HFBR5205P 7 - - - - - Get Quote

HFBR-5205P datasheet (5)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
HFBR-5205P HFBR-5205P ECAD Model Agilent Technologies ATM Multimode Fiber Transceiver for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style Original PDF
HFBR-5205P HFBR-5205P ECAD Model Agilent Technologies ATM Multimode Fiber Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1x9 Package: SC, Mezz. Height Original PDF
HFBR-5205P HFBR-5205P ECAD Model Hewlett-Packard Low Profile Option for 1x9 Transceivers Original PDF
HFBR-5205PE HFBR-5205PE ECAD Model Agilent Technologies ATM Multimode Fiber Transceiver for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style Original PDF
HFBR-5205PE HFBR-5205PE ECAD Model Agilent Technologies ATM Multimode Fiber Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1x9 Package: Mezz, Ext. Shield Original PDF

HFBR-5205P Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2000 - HFBR-5205P

Abstract: HFBR-5204P HFBR-5103P HFBr reliability
Text: suffix. Part Number HFBR-5103P HFBR-5204P HFBR-5205P Baud/Distance 125 MBd/2 km 155 MBd/500 m , Concentrators, Bridges, Routers, and Network Interface Cards · HFBR-5204P/ 5205P ­ Multimode Fiber ATM


Original
PDF pr028) 5965-7094E 5980-1060E HFBR-5205P HFBR-5204P HFBR-5103P HFBr reliability
1997 - SC CONNECTOR DRAWING

Abstract: HFBr reliability 5205P HFBR-5103P HFBR-5105P HFBR-5204P HFBR-5205P "network interface cards"
Text: without the "P" suffix. Part Number HFBR-5103P HFBR-5105P HFBR-5204P HFBR-5205P Baud/Distance , Concentrators, Bridges, Routers, and Network Interface Cards · HFBR-5204P/ 5205P ­ Multimode Fiber ATM


Original
PDF 5965-7094E SC CONNECTOR DRAWING HFBr reliability 5205P HFBR-5103P HFBR-5105P HFBR-5204P HFBR-5205P "network interface cards"
1997 - HFBR-5205P

Abstract: HFBR-5103P HFBR-5105P HFBR-5204P HFBr reliability "network interface cards"
Text: without the "P" suffix. Part Number HFBR-5103P HFBR-5105P HFBR-5204P HFBR-5205P Baud/Distance , Concentrators, Bridges, Routers, and Network Interface Cards · HFBR-5204P/ 5205P ­ Multimode Fiber ATM


Original
PDF 5965-7094E HFBR-5205P HFBR-5103P HFBR-5105P HFBR-5204P HFBr reliability "network interface cards"
"network interface cards"

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: -5103P HFBR-5105P HFBR-5204P HFBR-5205P Baud/Distance l25M B d/2km 125 MBd/500 m 155 MBd/500 m 155 MBd/2 km , , Routers, and Network interface Cards · HFBR-5204P/ 5205P Multimode Fiber ATM Backbone Links and Wiring


OCR Scan
PDF HFBR-5103P/5105P HFBR-5204P/5205P 5965-7094E "network interface cards"
1997 - HFBR-1315M

Abstract: HGLM-0063 HFBR HP 4506 hp HFBR-1414 application notes HFBR-1414T HDMP-1024 HFBR-2116M HFBR-2416 HFBR-21E9
Text: HFBR-5205P . HFBR


Original
PDF CDX2155 CDX2622 FDX1125 HDMP-1012 HDMP-1014 HFBR-11E5 HFBR-11E6 HFBR-11E9 HFBR-11F5M HFBR-11F6M HFBR-1315M HGLM-0063 HFBR HP 4506 hp HFBR-1414 application notes HFBR-1414T HDMP-1024 HFBR-2116M HFBR-2416 HFBR-21E9
2002 - vd 5205

Abstract: HFBr reliability HFBR-5205T HFBR-5204 HFBR-5205
Text: Height HFBR-5205 DUPLEX SC Connector 1X9, 2KM HFBR-5205T Duplex ST Connector 1X9 HFBR-5205P Duplex SC Connector 1x9, Mezzanine Height HFBR-5205PE Duplex SC Connector 1x9, Mezzanine Height with Extended Shield , services. HFBR-5204/-5204P/-5204T 1300 nm 500 m HFBR-5205/-5205A/ -5205AT/- 5205P /-5205T/ -5205PE , Note 22 19 HFBR-5205/-5205A/-5205AT/- 5205P /-5205T/-5205PE Transmitter Optical Characteristics , -5205A/-5205AT. TA for HFBR-5205A/-5205AT is -40°C and 85°C. 20 HFBR-5205/-5205A/-5205AT/- 5205P /-5205T


Original
PDF Mbps/194 HFBR-5200 HFBR-5205A HFBR-5205AT 5988-4379EN 5988-5710EN vd 5205 HFBr reliability HFBR-5205T HFBR-5204 HFBR-5205
2001 - HFBR-5103T

Abstract: HFBR-5204 HFBR-5205
Text: services. HFBR-5204/-5204P/-5204T 1300 nm 500 m HFBR-5205/-5205A/- 5205P / -5205T 1300 nm 2 km , and HFBR-5205/-5205A/- 5205P / -5205T 1300 nm transceivers are available for production orders , 100 µs Note 21 0 110 350 µs Note 22 19 HFBR-5205/-5205A/- 5205P /-5205T , Series except for HFBR-5205A. TA for HFBR-5205A is -40°C and 85°C. 20 HFBR-5205/-5205A/- 5205P


Original
PDF Mbps/194 HFBR-5200 HFBR-5205 5988-1576EN 5988-4379EN HFBR-5103T HFBR-5204
2000 - "network interface cards"

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: suffix. Part Number HFBR-5103P HFBR-5204P HFBR-5205P Baud/Distance 125 MBd/2 km 155 MBd/500 m 155 MBd/2 , , and Network Interface Cards · HFBR-5204P/ 5205P ­ Multimode Fiber ATM Backbone Links and Wiring Closet


Original
PDF HFBR-5103/-5103T HFBR-5100 5965-7094E 5980-1060E "network interface cards"
1999 - DSA0041834

Abstract: sensitivity dB photodiode "network interface cards"
Text: suffix. Part Number HFBR-5103P HFBR-5204P HFBR-5205P Baud/Distance 125 MBd/2 km 155 MBd/500 m 155 MBd/2 , , and Network Interface Cards · HFBR-5204P/ 5205P ­ Multimode Fiber ATM Backbone Links and Wiring Closet


Original
PDF HFBR-5203/-5203T HFBR-5204/-5204T HFBR-5205/-5205T 5965-7094E 5980-1060E DSA0041834 sensitivity dB photodiode "network interface cards"
1999 - hfbr 1540

Abstract: HFBR-24 JIS FO5 hfbr-2534 receiver
Text: ) HFBR-5205/5205T ATM SONET-OC3 HFBR-5205P (PMC Compliant) HFBR-5301 HFBR-5302 *Contact your HP


Original
PDF HFBR-0501 HFBR-1524 HFBR-2524 HFBR-1527 HFBR-2526 XMT5370 XMT5170 RGR2622 hfbr 1540 HFBR-24 JIS FO5 hfbr-2534 receiver
1997 - HFBR-4531 adapter

Abstract: HFBR-1532 JIS FO5 HP photo interrupter module HFBR-4521 PDT0313-FC-A HFBR-11E5 11E6 HFBR-1414T HFBR-1414
Text: 155 MBd 500 m 107 148 HFBR-5205/5205T ATM SONET-OC3 HFBR-5205P (PMC Compliant) 1300 nm


Original
PDF HFBR-0501 HFBR-1524 HFBR-2524 HFBR-0527H HFBR-1527 HFBR-2526 XMT5370 XMT5170 RGR2622 LSC2500 HFBR-4531 adapter HFBR-1532 JIS FO5 HP photo interrupter module HFBR-4521 PDT0313-FC-A HFBR-11E5 11E6 HFBR-1414T HFBR-1414
2006 - SFP fiber optic pinout

Abstract: AFCT-5771PZ HFBR-2506AM HFBR-5803 reliability data Sheet hfbr-1532z 4 channel RF transmitter and Receiver circuit lp 4506 PARALLEL OPTIC HFBR-4597 HFBR-0500
Text: -5805T HFBR-5905 HFBR-5961L HFBR-5963L HFBR-57E0L HFBR-57E0P HFBR-5205 HFBR-5205P 3.3V Duplex , Pluggable LC Pluggable HFBR-5205PE HFBR-5205T HFBR-5805A HFBR-5805AT HFBR-5905A HFBR


Original
PDF HFBR-4501Z/4511Z HFBR-4501/4511 HFBR-4503Z/4513Z HFBR-4503/4513 HFBR-4506Z/4516Z 5989-1377EN AV00-0063EN SFP fiber optic pinout AFCT-5771PZ HFBR-2506AM HFBR-5803 reliability data Sheet hfbr-1532z 4 channel RF transmitter and Receiver circuit lp 4506 PARALLEL OPTIC HFBR-4597 HFBR-0500
hfbr 1540

Abstract: JIS F05 connectors adapter HFBR-0501 650MB atm 62.5 2315T 1x8 DeMux lsc2210/cc multimode VCSEL 850nm JIS f07
Text: 107 148 HFBR-5205P (PMC Compliant) Fibre Channel 1300 nm 1300 nm 850-nm VCSEL 62.5/125 pm 62.5/125


OCR Scan
PDF HDMP-1024 HDMP-1022) 10x10 14x14 HDMP-1536 HGLM-1063 HDMP-1022 hfbr 1540 JIS F05 connectors adapter HFBR-0501 650MB atm 62.5 2315T 1x8 DeMux lsc2210/cc multimode VCSEL 850nm JIS f07
heds 5310

Abstract: VC 5022-2 p605 mosfet HEDS 6310 encoder heds 6310 acsl 086 s SMD MOSFET DRIVE 4606 Alps GMR sensor transistor 5503 dm logitech x 530
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
2002 - AN-1038 Agilent

Abstract: AB-78 hfbr 2521 application versatile link HFBR2533 HFBR-1522 hcs fiber cable AN-1038 AN 1038 AN-1080
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF HFBR-0500 5988-5418EN 5988-8174EN AN-1038 Agilent AB-78 hfbr 2521 application versatile link HFBR2533 HFBR-1522 hcs fiber cable AN-1038 AN 1038 AN-1080
2007 - E89328

Abstract: block diagram for optical fiber receiver sfh350v circuit sfh250v application HFBR-2521Z Avago E89328 SFH250V HFBR-0500 Audio Communication Using Fiber Optic Cable HFBR-1532Z
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 650nm 820nm HFBR-0500 AV00-0065EN AV00-0121EN E89328 block diagram for optical fiber receiver sfh350v circuit sfh250v application HFBR-2521Z Avago E89328 SFH250V Audio Communication Using Fiber Optic Cable HFBR-1532Z
1997 - hcpl 4505

Abstract: heds 5300 HCPL 454 hcpl 4532 HBKW-1220 HEDL-5574 HFBR2434C HCTL 2631 8302401EA HCPL 480
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF HBCC-0500 HBCC-1570 HBCC-1580 HBCC-1590 HBCR-1610 HBCS-A500 HBCS-A507 HBCS-A508 HBCS-A998 HBCS-A999 hcpl 4505 heds 5300 HCPL 454 hcpl 4532 HBKW-1220 HEDL-5574 HFBR2434C HCTL 2631 8302401EA HCPL 480
HFBR 3510

Abstract: HFBR-1502 HFBR-3510 HFBR-2501 HFBR-1510 HFBR-2502 HFBR-1512 hfbr-25xx HFBR 1512 HFBR-1502 2502
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF 0a07fc HFBR-0500 fiWl/1000 HFBR-2503, HFBR 3510 HFBR-1502 HFBR-3510 HFBR-2501 HFBR-1510 HFBR-2502 HFBR-1512 hfbr-25xx HFBR 1512 HFBR-1502 2502
1997 - hfbr-24x6

Abstract: HFBR-14X4 hcs fiber cable HFBR-2316T HFBR-1522 HFBR-14X2 hfbr HFBR-1528 HFBR-2522 HFBR-1527
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF HFBR-1523 HFBR-2523 HFBR-1524 HFBR-2524 HFBR-1522 HFBR-2522 HFBR-1528 hfbr-24x6 HFBR-14X4 hcs fiber cable HFBR-2316T HFBR-14X2 hfbr HFBR-2522 HFBR-1527
HFBR-1502

Abstract: HFBR-2501 3154-RTV photo interrupter "snap-in" marking 78 connector HFBR-0500 HFBR-3510 HP photo interrupter module HFBR2501 hfbr-2527 HFBR-2502
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF HFBR-160X/2602 HFBR-2602 HFBR-1502 HFBR-2501 3154-RTV photo interrupter "snap-in" marking 78 connector HFBR-0500 HFBR-3510 HP photo interrupter module HFBR2501 hfbr-2527 HFBR-2502
2007 - AFCT-5715APZ

Abstract: AFCT-5179AZ AFCT-5944ALZ HFBR-2531Z AVAGO AFCT HFCT-5208AEMZ HFBR-1532Z HFBr reliability HFBR-782BH HFCT-5710LP 1300nm
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 12-Channel AV00-0104EN AV00-0109EN AFCT-5715APZ AFCT-5179AZ AFCT-5944ALZ HFBR-2531Z AVAGO AFCT HFCT-5208AEMZ HFBR-1532Z HFBr reliability HFBR-782BH HFCT-5710LP 1300nm
2003 - circuit diagram wireless camera transmitter

Abstract: A 4503 ic AB-78 agilent E89328 AN1035 hfbr A 4506 HFBR-0500 E89328 circuit diagram video transmitter and receiver AN1121
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 650nm 820nm HFBR-0500 9539EN circuit diagram wireless camera transmitter A 4503 ic AB-78 agilent E89328 AN1035 hfbr A 4506 E89328 circuit diagram video transmitter and receiver AN1121
1997 - HFBR-2406

Abstract: HFBR2404 Signal Path Designer HFBR-24 HFBR-0400 reliability
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 5954-2248E 5965-9237E HFBR-2406 HFBR2404 Signal Path Designer HFBR-24 HFBR-0400 reliability
2006 - avago application note 1038

Abstract: Avago 1038 AN-1121 AN1123 AB-78 AN1065 application note 1137 AN-1123 AN-1065 AN1038
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 5988-8251EN avago application note 1038 Avago 1038 AN-1121 AN1123 AB-78 AN1065 application note 1137 AN-1123 AN-1065 AN1038
2002 - agilent E89328

Abstract: 4525 GE Dow Corning RTV 3145 HFBR-15XX dow corning 3145 a 4506 0312 HFBR-0500 HFBR-4505 rtv gray 3145 4511
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF HFBR-4503 HFBR-4501 5963-3711E 5988-3625EN agilent E89328 4525 GE Dow Corning RTV 3145 HFBR-15XX dow corning 3145 a 4506 0312 HFBR-0500 HFBR-4505 rtv gray 3145 4511
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel