The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
ISL6266AIRZ-T Intersil Corporation Two-phase Core Controllers (Montevina, IMVP-6+); QFN48; Temp Range: -10° to 100°C
HIP6301VCBZ-T Intersil Corporation Microprocessor CORE Voltage Regulator Multiphase Buck PWM Controller; SOIC20; Temp Range: 0° to 70°
HIP6302VCBZ-T Intersil Corporation Microprocessor CORE Voltage Regulator Multiphase Buck PWM Controller; SOIC16; Temp Range: 0° to 70°
HIP6311ACBZ-T Intersil Corporation Microprocessor CORE Voltage Regulator Multiphase Buck PWM Controller; SOIC20; Temp Range: 0° to 70°
ISL6262CRZ-T Intersil Corporation Two-Phase Core Regulator for IMVP-6 Mobile CPUs; QFN48; Temp Range: See Datasheet
HIP6302VCBZ Intersil Corporation Microprocessor CORE Voltage Regulator Multiphase Buck PWM Controller; SOIC16; Temp Range: 0° to 70°

GR-468-CORE Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2002 - GR-468-CORE

Abstract: GR468-CORE
Text: qualified according to Telcordia Technologies ™ GR-468-CORE ■Typical sensitivity: –34 dBm â , intent of Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE. Table 4. P173A-Type Qualification Information Test , Technologies GR-468-CORE , Section 8.3.2 500 g, 0.5 ms Condition A, 20 g, 20 Hz to 2000 Hz, 4 min./cycle , Change After Completion of Test Temperature Cycling Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE , Section , After Completion of Test Cyclic Moisture Resistance Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE


Original
PDF P173A-Type OC-48/STM-16 GR-468-CORE DS02-331METR GR-468-CORE GR468-CORE
JDS oc-192 modulator

Abstract: JDS Uniphase OC-192 modulator GR-468-CORE GR468-CORE JDS Uniphase OC-192 uniphase OC-192 Modulator JDS Uniphase modulator MOD-9189 JDS oc modulator jds modulator attenuator
Text: and qualified to TelcordiaTM GR-468-CORE , this product ensures high reliability and performance at , TelcordiaTM GR-468-CORE · Separate DC bias electrode for long-term stability and reliability · Low drive , L-band DWDM applications Compliance · TelcordiaTM GR-468-CORE MOD-9189 3 10 Gb/s Integrated , Qualification & Reliability True hermetic to GR-468-CORE Operating Temperature 0°C to +70°C Storage


Original
PDF MOD-9189 OC-192, GR-468-CORE, MOD9189 JDS oc-192 modulator JDS Uniphase OC-192 modulator GR-468-CORE GR468-CORE JDS Uniphase OC-192 uniphase OC-192 Modulator JDS Uniphase modulator MOD-9189 JDS oc modulator jds modulator attenuator
2003 - GR-468-CORE

Abstract: APD, applications, bias supply P172ABCA STM-16 P172ABCS P172ABCJ P172ABCF GR468-CORE 10911 10 gb laser diode
Text: Technologies TM GR-468-CORE s t OR uinUCT D riQCON 172 I T M Wide operating temperature range , passed the following qualification tests and meets the intent of Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE , Pass/Fail Criteria Mechanical Shock and Vibration Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE , Section , Temperature Cycling Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE , Section 5.20 ­40 °C to +85 °C, 500 cycles , Moisture Resistance Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE , Section 5.23 - 11 10% Responsivity


Original
PDF P172-Type GR-468-CORE DS03-007 DS02-283-1) GR-468-CORE APD, applications, bias supply P172ABCA STM-16 P172ABCS P172ABCJ P172ABCF GR468-CORE 10911 10 gb laser diode
2001 - GR-468-CORE

Abstract: APD 1550 nm datasheet apd 1550 GR468-CORE 1550 nm APD optical receivers PDF PIN APD DIODE DESCRIPTION APD, applications, bias supply APD for fiber test DS-01 STM-16
Text: s Scheduled to be qualified according to Telcordia Technologies TM GR-468-CORE s Typical , meet the intent of Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE. Table 4. P172Type Qualification Information , Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE , Section 8.3.2 500 g, 0.5 ms Condition A, 20 g, 20 Hz to 2000 Hz , Change After Completion of Test Temperature Cycling Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE , Section , After Completion of Test Cyclic Moisture Resistance Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE


Original
PDF P172-Type GR-468-CORE trans10-712-4106) DS01-283OPTO DS99-198LWP-2 GR-468-CORE APD 1550 nm datasheet apd 1550 GR468-CORE 1550 nm APD optical receivers PDF PIN APD DIODE DESCRIPTION APD, applications, bias supply APD for fiber test DS-01 STM-16
2003 - GR-468-CORE

Abstract: P172 R480 R485 STM-16 10 gb PIN receiver
Text: complete the following qualification tests to meet the intent of Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE. , ) Method 2015 - - - Qualified by T48 Fiber Pull GR-468-CORE Table 6 1 kg; 3 times , /P172 High Temperature GR-468-CORE Storage Table 6 Temperature Cycling R485 R480 11 Change in Receiver Qualified by Pieces Sensitivity: 1 dB T48/P172 Temperature Humidity Bias GR-468-CORE , GR-468-CORE ­40 °C to +85 °C Section 5.20 100 Cycles for Pass/Fail GR-468-CORE Section 5.22


Original
PDF R485-Type 24-pin R485-Type DS03-118 DS01-005-1) GR-468-CORE P172 R480 R485 STM-16 10 gb PIN receiver
GR-468-CORE

Abstract: GR-468 IOAP-MOD-9082-F-F-0 SDL Optics sdl modulator GR468-CORE OC48
Text: P O W E R I N G O P T I C A L C O M M U N I C A T I O N S IOAP-MOD 9082 FEATURES · Zero chirp to minimise chromatic dispersion · True hermetic to TelcordiaTM GR-468-CORE · High on/off extinction ratio · , OC48. Supplied in a hermetic package and T qualified to Telcordia GR-468-CORE , this product , Reliability see note 1 dB True hermetic to GR-468-CORE Operating Temperature 0°C to 70


Original
PDF GR-468-CORE GR-468-CORE, IOAP-MOD9082 DS9082-0800 GR-468-CORE GR-468 IOAP-MOD-9082-F-F-0 SDL Optics sdl modulator GR468-CORE OC48
2000 - GR-468-CORE

Abstract: apd model vp 2725 P172 R480 R485 STM-16 ingaas apd photodetector
Text: intent of Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE. Table 4. R485 Qualification Information Test , T48 Fiber Pull GR-468-CORE Table 6 1 kg; 3 times; 5 s R485 R480 11 Change in , in Receiver Qualified by Pieces Sensitivity: ­1.5 dB T48/P172 High Temperature GR-468-CORE , Sensitivity: ­1.5 dB T48/P172 Temperature Humidity Bias GR-468-CORE Table 6 85 °C/85% RH 1000 , Receiver Qualified by Pieces Sensitivity: ­1.5 dB T48/P172 ESD 6 GR-468-CORE ­40 °C to +85 °C


Original
PDF R485-Type OC-48/STM-16 24-pin R485-Type DS01-005OPTO-1 DS01-005OPTO) GR-468-CORE apd model vp 2725 P172 R480 R485 STM-16 ingaas apd photodetector
2002 - GR-468-CORE

Abstract: agere photodiode 1550 nm APD optical receivers apd 1550, sensitivity 30 dBm
Text: : - ­40 °C to +85 °C Scheduled to be qualified according to Telcordia Technologies TM GR-468-CORE , intent of Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE. Table 4. P173-Type Qualification Information Test , storage 2000 hours 11 11 Telcordia Technologies ­40 °C to +85 °C, 100 GR-468-CORE , cycles Section 5.20 MIL-STD-883 Method 103 Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE , Section 5.23 Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE


Original
PDF P173A OC-48/STM-16 GR-468-CORE OC-48 STM-16, DS01-331METR-1 DS01-331METR) agere photodiode 1550 nm APD optical receivers apd 1550, sensitivity 30 dBm
2003 - GR-468-CORE

Abstract: P172 R480 R485 STM-16 GR468-CORE ingaas apd photodetector
Text: intent of Telcordia Technologies TM GR-468-CORE. Table 4. R480 Qualification Information Test , T48 Fiber Pull GR-468-CORE Table 6 1 kg; 3 times; 5 s R485 R480 11 Change in , in Receiver Qualified by Pieces Sensitivity: ­1.5 dB T48/P172 Temperature Cycling GR-468-CORE , by Pieces Sensitivity: ­1.5 dB T48/P172 Temperature Humidity Bias GR-468-CORE Table 6 85 , R480 11 Change in Receiver Qualified by Pieces Sensitivity: ­1.5 dB T48/P172 ESD GR-468-CORE


Original
PDF R480-Type 24-pin R480-Type DS01-011-1 GR-468-CORE P172 R480 R485 STM-16 GR468-CORE ingaas apd photodetector
2001 - GR-468-CORE

Abstract: ingaas apd photodetector vp 2725 P172 R480 R485 STM-16
Text: scheduled to complete the following qualification tests to meet the intent of Telcordia Technologies TM GR-468-CORE. , Test) Method 2015 - - - Qualified by T48 Fiber Pull GR-468-CORE Table 6 1 kg , /P172 High Temperature GR-468-CORE Storage Table 6 Temperature Cycling GR-468-CORE ­40 °C to , Pieces Sensitivity: ­1.5 dB T48/P172 Temperature Humidity Bias GR-468-CORE Table 6 85 °C/85 , Change in Receiver Qualified by Pieces Sensitivity: ­1.5 dB T48/P172 ESD GR-468-CORE Section 5.22


Original
PDF R480-Type 24-pin R480-Type st712-4106) DS01-011OPTO-1 DS01-011OPTO) GR-468-CORE ingaas apd photodetector vp 2725 P172 R480 R485 STM-16
IOAP-MOD-9170-F-F-0

Abstract: IOAP-MOD-9140-F-F-0 IOAP-MOD9170-F-F-0 sdl modulator GR-468-CORE corning modulator IOAP-MOD9140-F-F-0 electro-optic modulator Fujikura PANDA PMF, SM-15-P-8/125 UV/Corning panda fiber OC192
Text: P O W E R I N G O P T I C A L C O M M U N I C A T I O N S IOAP-MOD 9140 SERIES FEATURES · Zero-chirp versions for optimum link design · True hermetic, qualified to TelcordiaTM GR-468-CORE · Separate DC , T GR-468-CORE , this product assures high reliability and performance at all times , True hermetic to GR-468-CORE Operating Temperature 0°C to +70°C Storage Temperature -40°C


Original
PDF GR-468-CORE OC192 OC192 10Gb/s DS9140-0800 IOAP-MOD-9170-F-F-0 IOAP-MOD-9140-F-F-0 IOAP-MOD9170-F-F-0 sdl modulator GR-468-CORE corning modulator IOAP-MOD9140-F-F-0 electro-optic modulator Fujikura PANDA PMF, SM-15-P-8/125 UV/Corning panda fiber
GR-468-CORE

Abstract: MOD-07000 JDS oc-192 modulator ioap-mod-08000 Fujikura nrz optical modulator MOD-08000 OC192 5Ghz
Text: haul optical links. Supplied in a hermetic package, qualified to Telcordia GR-468-CORE , high , Applications · Wide optical bandwidth for use in C & L band EDFA DWDM links Compliance · Telcordia GR-468-CORE , Reliability Operating Temperature Storage Temperature True hermetic to GR-468-CORE 0°C to +70°C -40°C


Original
PDF MOD-07000 OC192, GR-468-CORE, MOD07000 GR-468-CORE JDS oc-192 modulator ioap-mod-08000 Fujikura nrz optical modulator MOD-08000 OC192 5Ghz
sdl modulator

Abstract: corning modulator Fujikura panda fiber IOAP-MOD-9202-F-F-0 Fujikura panda GR-468-CORE OC192 Corning panda fiber
Text: P O W E R I N G O P T I C A L C O M M U N I C A T I O N S IOAP-MOD 9201 FEATURES · Zero-chirp versions available for optimum link design · True hermetic, qualified to TelcordiaTM GR-468-CORE · Separate DC , True hermetic to GR-468-CORE Operating Temperature 0°C to 70°C Storage Temperature -40°C to , . Supplied in a hermetic package, qualified to TelcordiaTM GR- T 468-CORE , this product ensures high


Original
PDF GR-468-CORE OC192 OC192 DS9201-0800 sdl modulator corning modulator Fujikura panda fiber IOAP-MOD-9202-F-F-0 Fujikura panda GR-468-CORE Corning panda fiber
2003 - EIA-625

Abstract: GR-468-CORE P172 STM-16 10 gb PIN receiver
Text: Technologies TM GR-468-CORE s Single 3.3 V or 5 V power supply s Typical sensitivity: ­25.5 dBm , meet the intent of Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE. Table 4. P173-Type Qualification Information , storage 2000 hours Telcordia Technologies ­40 °C to +85 °C, 100 cycles GR-468-CORE , Section 5.20 , sensitivity: 1 dB Cyclic Moisture Resistance Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE , Section 5.23 - Reference to P172 Change in receiver sensitivity: 1 dB ESD Threshold Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE


Original
PDF P173P OC-48/STM-16 GR-468-CORE DS03-039 EIA-625 GR-468-CORE P172 STM-16 10 gb PIN receiver
2003 - GR-468-CORE

Abstract: 1550 nm APD optical receivers Photodiode apd high sensitivity EIA-625 P172 STM-16 10 gb laser diode 10 gb APD receiver
Text: according to Telcordia Technologies TM GR-468-CORE s Single 3.3 V or 5 V power supply s Typical , qualification tests and meet the intent of Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE. Table 4. P173-Type , 85 °C storage 2000 hours Telcordia Technologies ­40 °C to +85 °C, 100 cycles GR-468-CORE , % Responsivity Change After Test Cyclic Moisture Resistance Telcordia Technologies GR-468-CORE , Section , Technologies GR-468-CORE , Section 5.22 Human Body Model 6 Threshold maximum 500 V Internal


Original
PDF P173A OC-48/STM-16 GR-468-CORE DS01-331-1 GR-468-CORE 1550 nm APD optical receivers Photodiode apd high sensitivity EIA-625 P172 STM-16 10 gb laser diode 10 gb APD receiver
GR-468-CORE

Abstract: Fujikura OC768 sdl modulator 9203 40-GB SDL Optics
Text: P O W E R I N G O P T I C A L C O M M U N I C A T I O N S IOAP-MOD P R E L I M I N A R Y D A T A 9203 FEATURES · Zero chirp design · True hermetic, qualified to TelcordiaTM GR-468-CORE · Separate DC bias electrode · Low drive voltage · Suitable for RZ and NRZ modulation schemes · High on/off extinction , package, and are qualified to Telcordia GR-468-CORE , which ensures high reliability performance to the


Original
PDF GR-468-CORE OC768 OC768 DS9203-0800 GR-468-CORE Fujikura sdl modulator 9203 40-GB SDL Optics
2002 - wavelength selective switch

Abstract: ROADM GR-468-CORE GR-1073-CORE GR-1209-CORE GR-63-CORE GR-63-CORE environment
Text: R D I A S TA N D A R D S C O M P L I A N C E : Fast Switching Time (<10 ms) GR-63- CORE Real-time Active Optical Alignment to Compensate for Operating Environment Changes (VersalignTM) GR-468-CORE Wide Input Signal Dynamic Range, (-20 dBm to 20 dBm) GR-1073- CORE Built-in Optical Output Power Measurement GR-1209- CORE Small Form Factor Integrated Switch 5.25" x 5.25" x 0.7" GR-1412- CORE


Original
PDF GR-63-CORE GR-468-CORE GR-1073-CORE GR-1209-CORE wavelength selective switch ROADM GR-468-CORE GR-1073-CORE GR-1209-CORE GR-63-CORE GR-63-CORE environment
2002 - TR-NWT-000357

Abstract: TR-NWT-000930 TA-TSY-000983 GR-1312-CORE GR-253 GR-253-CORE core i3 TATSY-000983 TR-NWT-000870
Text: -pin MSA Compatible 4Telcordia Standards: - GR-63- CORE - GR-253- CORE - GR-468-CORE - GR-1312- CORE - , 16x666/16x644/16x622 LVDS Per OIF99.102.8 Jitter Tolerance Transfer GR-253- Core I3 Compliant


Original
PDF VIT5200 10Gb/s 50GHz SMF-28 OC-192/STM-64 953Gb/s 709Gb/s) 10GbE 16x666/16x644/16x622 TR-NWT-000357 TR-NWT-000930 TA-TSY-000983 GR-1312-CORE GR-253 GR-253-CORE core i3 TATSY-000983 TR-NWT-000870
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 976 nm 14-Pin Cooled Laser Compound Photonics’ GR-468-CORE-qualified 976 nm high-power multimode diode lasers are ideal for highly reliable cladding-pumped EDFAs and CATV amplifiers. The hermetically-sealed, epoxy-free 14-pin package with integrated thermoelectric cooler allows ease of use through user-controlled temperature tuning. Key Characteristics • • • • Qualified to GR-468-CORE , core diameter 85 °C 105 105 0.15 0.15 Fiber length 1.5 1.5 m Fiber


Original
PDF 14-Pin GR-468-CORE-qualified GR-468-CORE AM4-976D-10-253 AM4-976D-10-403 QS4347
edfa rise time specifications

Abstract: sdl modulator GR-468-CORE GR468-CORE OC192 corning modulator 468-CORE IOAP-MOD9189
Text: P O W E R I N G O P T I C A L C O M M U N I C A T I O N S IOAP-MOD 9189 FEATURES · Zero-chirp or fixed-chirp versions available for optimum link design · Wide optical bandwidth for use in C & L-band EDFA DWDM links · True hermetic, qualified to TelcordiaTM GR-468-CORE · Separate DC bias electrode for , Qualification & Reliability True hermetic to GR-468-CORE Operating Temperature 0°C to +70°C Storage


Original
PDF GR-468-CORE OC192 DS9189-0800 edfa rise time specifications sdl modulator GR-468-CORE GR468-CORE corning modulator 468-CORE IOAP-MOD9189
2002 - TR-NWT-000870

Abstract: TR-NWT-000357 GR-253-CORE GR-253 core i3 VIT5000 GR-63-CORE GR-468-CORE GR-1312-CORE TA-TSY-000983
Text: -pin MSA Compatible PA R T O F T H E V IT 10 FA M ILY OF TRAN SPON DERS Telcordia Standards: - GR-63- CORE - GR-253- CORE - GR-468-CORE - GR-1312- CORE - TA-TSY-000983 - TR-NWT-000357 - TR-NWT-000870 - , OIF99.102.8 Jitter Tolerance Transfer GR-253- Core I3 Compliant VIT5000 PATH PENALTY: Optical


Original
PDF VIT5000 OC-192/STM-64 10GbE SMF-28 953Gb/s 709Gb/s) 16x666/16x644/16x622 OIF99 TR-NWT-000870 TR-NWT-000357 GR-253-CORE GR-253 core i3 VIT5000 GR-63-CORE GR-468-CORE GR-1312-CORE TA-TSY-000983
GR-468-CORE

Abstract: PTB4J85-85664-SC Triplexer GPON ONU apc 1500 VA 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM for CATV PTB4J85 PTB4J85-85664-SC/APC G984 GPON
Text: +3.6 V Video Receiver Power Supply Voltage VCC 0 +15 V Mechanical Shock GR-468-CORE 500 - G Vibration GR-468-CORE 20 - G Fiber Pull Strength GR-468-CORE 5 - N Lead Soldering Temperature/Time GR-468-CORE - 260/10 °C/s HMB ESD Sensitivity GR-468-CORE 2000 - V Parameter Operating Temperature Storage Temperature


Original
PDF PTB4J85-85664-SC/APC 1310nm /1490nm 1555nm 46MHz 870MHz GR-468-CORE PTB4J85-85664-SC Triplexer GPON ONU apc 1500 VA 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM for CATV PTB4J85 G984 GPON
2002 - GR-253

Abstract: TA-TSY-000983 VIT5100 GR-1312-CORE GR-253-CORE GR-468-CORE GR-63-CORE TR-NWT-000870 core i3
Text: -pin MSA Compatible Telcordia Standards: - GR-63- CORE - GR-253- CORE - GR-468-CORE - GR-1312- CORE - , OIF99.102.8 Jitter Tolerance Transfer GR-253- Core I3 Compliant VIT5000 PATH PENALTY: Optical


Original
PDF VIT5100 OC-192/STM-64 10GbE SMF-28 953Gb/s 709Gb/s) 16x666/16x644/16x622 OIF99 GR-253 TA-TSY-000983 VIT5100 GR-1312-CORE GR-253-CORE GR-468-CORE GR-63-CORE TR-NWT-000870 core i3
2011 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . Applications • GPON • SONET OC-48 • Ethernet Compliance • Fully qualified for Telcordia GR-468-CORE , , optical, RF, and 168-hour reliability testing. In accordance with Telecordia GR-468-CORE , each shipped


Original
PDF 1-800-498-JDSU 800-5378-JDSU 498-JDSU 5378-JDSU
2008 - APD 1550 nm bare die

Abstract: low dark current APD photodiode die WAFER GPON APD 25 TI APD
Text: Telcordia GR-468-CORE · RoHS compliant NORTH AMERICA : 800 498-JDSU (5378) WORLDWIDE : +800 5378 , includes electrical, optical, RF, and 168-hour reliability testing. In accordance with Telecordia GR-468-CORE


Original
PDF OC-48 1-800-498-JDSU 800-5378-JDSU 498-JDSU 5378-JDSU APD 1550 nm bare die low dark current APD photodiode die WAFER GPON APD 25 TI APD
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel