The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Black Box Corporation
LGC1713A-LX-US Pure Networking 1000BASE-T Media Converter, 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode, 1310-nm, SC, 10 km LGC1713A-LX-US ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Newark element14 LGC1713A-LX-US Bulk 0 1 - - - - - Buy Now
Black Box Corporation
LGC1713A-LX-W3 3 YEAR WARRANTY FOR LGC1713A-LX LGC1713A-LX-W3 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Newark element14 LGC1713A-LX-W3 Bulk 0 1 $66.65 $60.59 $57.56 $57.56 $57.56 Buy Now
Black Box Corporation
LGC1713A-LX-W1 1 YEAR WARRANTY FOR LGC1713A-LX LGC1713A-LX-W1 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Newark element14 LGC1713A-LX-W1 Bulk 0 1 $36.36 $30.3 $24.24 $24.24 $24.24 Buy Now
Black Box Corporation
LGC1713A-SX-US MED CONV 1000B-T TO MM SX 2K US LGC1713A-SX-US ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Newark element14 LGC1713A-SX-US Bulk 0 1 - - - - - Buy Now

GC1713A datasheet (4)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
GC1713A GC1713A ECAD Model MSI Electronics 60V Vrrm, 10pF Capacitance Varactor Diode Scan PDF
GC1713A GC1713A ECAD Model Others Shortform Semicon, Diode, and SCR Datasheets Scan PDF
GC1713A-+2 GC1713A-+2 ECAD Model MSI Electronics 60V Vrrm, 10pF Capacitance Varactor Diode Scan PDF
GC1713A-+5 GC1713A-+5 ECAD Model MSI Electronics 60V Vrrm, 10pF Capacitance Varactor Diode Scan PDF

GC1713A Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: GC1713A-+2 Diodes Varactor Diode Military/High-RelN Ct{Cj} Nom. (F) Junction Cap.10pì C1/C2 Min. Capacitance Ratio7.0 V(RRM)(V) Rep.Pk.Rev. Voltage60 Q Factor Min.950 f(co) Min. (Hz) Cut-off freq. P(D) Max. (W) Semiconductor MaterialSilicon Package StylePill-B Mounting StyleS American Microsemiconductor


Original
PDF GC1713A- Voltage60
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel