The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Source Photonics
FTM-C012R-LMG
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Bristol Electronics FTM-C012R-LMG 126 - - - - - Buy Now

FTM-C012R Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2006 - FTM-3413C-SLG SFP

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: -3401C-SL10G Single mode fiber 125 10 FTM-3413C-SL05G Multi-Mode Fiber 125/1250 0.5 FTM-C012R-LG


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE FTM-3413C-SLG 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX 1310nm 24hrs 125M/1 FTM-3413C-SLG SFP
2006 - FTM-3413C-SLG

Abstract: sgmii mode sfp FTM-3401C-SL2G FTM-3401s-SL10BG FTM-3413C-SL05G FTM-5401S-SL10BG fiberxon sfp FTM-3401C-SL10G 100BASE-FX SL10G
Text: Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 2km MMF transmission Preliminary datasheet Nov. 20, 2006 FTM-C012R-LCG


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE 850nm FTM-3413C-SLG sgmii mode sfp FTM-3401C-SL2G FTM-3401s-SL10BG FTM-3413C-SL05G FTM-5401S-SL10BG fiberxon sfp FTM-3401C-SL10G SL10G
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Transmission Media Data Rate(Mbps) FTM-C012R-LCG Cat. 5 Copper 10/100/1000 100m FTM


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL2G 1310nm 24hrs
2006 - FTM-C012R-LS

Abstract: FTM-C012R fiberxon sfp Fiberxon FTM-C012R-L
Text: No. FTM-C012R-L FTM-C012R-LS Product Description 10/100/1000Mbps, SGMII interface, Copper SFP with


Original
PDF 1000BASE-T 3TM-2002 25Gbps RJ-45 FTM-C012R-LS FTM-C012R fiberxon sfp Fiberxon FTM-C012R-L
2006 - Fiberxon

Abstract: FTM-C012R FTM-C012R-LG fiberxon sfp FTM-C012R-LS
Text: S G Medium C: Copper Function 0: Standard Data rate 12: 1.25G Part No. FTM-C012R-LG FTM-C012R-LSG compliance Receptacle R: RJ-45 Others Interface G: RoHS compliance None: SGMII Interface S


Original
PDF 1000BASE-T 3TM-2002 25Gbps RJ-45 24hrs Fiberxon FTM-C012R FTM-C012R-LG fiberxon sfp FTM-C012R-LS
2006 - Fiberxon

Abstract: FTM-C012R-LS circuit diagram of PAM transmitter and receiver FTM-C012R fiberxon sfp 1000BASE-KX Backplane SFP/xGMII to rj45 phy
Text: FTM-C012R-LSi 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective Features Up to , over unshielded twisted-pair category-5 cable. The FTM-C012R-LSi supports 1000Mbps full duplex , symbol rate at 250Mbps on each pair. The FTM-C012R-LSi provides standard serial ID information compatible , FTM-C012R-LSi uses the SFP's RX_LOS pin LAN 1000Base-T Switch to Switch interface Switched backplane , spring latch Part No. FTM-C012R-LSi Product Description 1000Mbps, SERDES interface, Copper SFP with


Original
PDF 1000BASE-T 3TM-2002 FTM-C012R-LSi 25Gbps RJ-45 Fiberxon FTM-C012R-LS circuit diagram of PAM transmitter and receiver FTM-C012R fiberxon sfp 1000BASE-KX Backplane SFP/xGMII to rj45 phy
2007 - FIBERXON

Abstract: sgmii mode sfp 100BASE-LX FTM-3401C-SL10CG FTM-C012R FTM-3401C FTM-C012R-L GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE FTM-C012R-LCG
Text: SGMII SFP Products Product part Media Number FTM-C012R-LCG Data Transmission Rate(Mbps


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL10CG FIBERXON sgmii mode sfp FTM-C012R FTM-3401C FTM-C012R-L GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE FTM-C012R-LCG
2007 - FTM-C012R-L

Abstract: FTM-C012R-LCG FTM-3401C-SL2CG FTM-C012R Fiberxon sgmii mode sfp GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE 100BASE-FX FTM-3413C-SLCG
Text: version, -40~+85°C Industrial Related SGMII SFP Products Product part Number FTM-C012R-LCG


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL2iCG 1310nm FTM-C012R-L FTM-C012R-LCG FTM-3401C-SL2CG FTM-C012R Fiberxon sgmii mode sfp GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE FTM-3413C-SLCG
2007 - FTM-3401C-SL2CG

Abstract: sgmii mode sfp walker 1000base-lx SFP 100BASE LX PHY 100BASE-LX FTM-C012R-LCG GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE fiberxon sfp
Text: Media FTM-C012R-LCG Data Transmission Rate(Mbps) Number Distance Cat. 5 Copper 10


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX GR-468-CORE FTM-3413C-SLiCG FTM-3401C-SL2CG sgmii mode sfp walker 1000base-lx SFP 100BASE LX PHY 100BASE-LX FTM-C012R-LCG GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE fiberxon sfp
2006 - FTM-3413C-SL05G

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 10 FTM-3413C-SLG Single mode fiber 125/1250 10 FTM-C012R-LG Related Documents For


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE FTM-3413C-SL05G 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX 100BASE/1000BASE-LX 125Mbps 1310nm 25Gbps 24hrs
2006 - FTM-3413C-SL05G

Abstract: FTM-3413C-SLG FTM-3413C-SLG SFP FTM-3401C-SL2G sgmii mode sfp FTM-3401C-SL10CG Fiberxon 1000BASELX fiberxon sfp 100BASE-FX Compatibility Application Note
Text: ) FTM-C012R-LCG Cat. 5 Copper 10/100/1000 100m FTM-8401C-SL2G Multi-Mode Fiber 125 2km FTM


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X 550m/2km 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE FTM-3413C-SL05CG 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX 125Mbps, 25Gbps FTM-3413C-SL05G FTM-3413C-SLG FTM-3413C-SLG SFP FTM-3401C-SL2G sgmii mode sfp FTM-3401C-SL10CG Fiberxon 1000BASELX fiberxon sfp 100BASE-FX Compatibility Application Note
2007 - FTM-3401C-SL2CG

Abstract: Fiberxon 100BASE-FX Compatibility Application Note sgmii mode sfp FTM-C012R-L FTM-C012R fiberxon sfp Item13 GR-1089-CORE 1000BASE-LX
Text: FTM-C012R-LCG Data Transmission Rate(Mbps) Distance Cat. 5 Copper 10/100/1000 Note 100m


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X 550m/2km 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE FTM-3413C-SL05iCG 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX 125Mbps, 25Gbps FTM-3401C-SL2CG Fiberxon 100BASE-FX Compatibility Application Note sgmii mode sfp FTM-C012R-L FTM-C012R fiberxon sfp Item13 GR-1089-CORE 1000BASE-LX
2007 - sgmii

Abstract: FIBERXON ftm-3413c sgmii mode sfp GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE FTM-C012R-L FTM-3401C-SL2CG
Text: Number FTM-C012R-LCG Data Transmission Rate(Mbps) Distance Cat. 5 Copper 10/100/1000


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL10iCG sgmii FIBERXON ftm-3413c sgmii mode sfp GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE FTM-C012R-L FTM-3401C-SL2CG
2007 - FTM-C012R-LCG

Abstract: FTM-C012R-LM FTM-C012R FTM-C012R-LDG FTM-C012R-LMG sgmii SerDes sfp configuration sgmii mode sfp
Text: for serial ID 4. LOS is only used in the FTM-C012R-LDG , for FTM-C012R-LMG or FTM-C012R-LCG , it is not , three kinds of products for selection in this series: FTM-C012R-LDG , SERDES interface with auto-negotiation disabled default; and supports Rx_LOS as link indication function. FTM-C012R-LMG , FTM-C012R-LCG , -5 UTP cable August 23, 2007 FTM-C012R-LMG FTM-C012R-LCG 1000BASE-T, with SERDES interface, enable , document of SFP MSA. Recommended Software configuration How to enable FTM-C012R-LMG /LDG work at 10/100


Original
PDF 1000BASE-T 3TM-2002 1000BASE-T 25Gbps 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 FTM-C012R-LCG FTM-C012R-LM FTM-C012R FTM-C012R-LDG FTM-C012R-LMG sgmii SerDes sfp configuration sgmii mode sfp
2006 - fiberxon sfp

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: -3401C-SL10G Related SGMII SFP Products Product part Number FTM-C012R-LG Related Documents For further


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL10G 1310nm 24hrs fiberxon sfp
2005 - FTM-C012R-LC

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Oct. 27, 2005 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver (For 100m reach over Cat 5 UTP cable) Members of FlexonTM Family Standard Compatible with SFP MSA Compatible with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 Compatible with FCC 47 CFR Part 15, Class B Description Fiberxon FTM-C012R-LC copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T Features , Part No. FTM-C012R-LC Product Description 10/100/1000Mbps, with SGMII interface, enable the


Original
PDF 1000BASE-T 3TM-2002 FTM-C012R-LC 1000BASE-T 25Gbps 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 24hrs
2006 - FTM-C012R-LM

Abstract: FTM-C012R
Text: Compatible with FCC 47 CFR Part 15, Class B Description Fiberxon FTM-C012R-LM 1000BASE-T copper SFP , meters reach over unshielded twisted-pair category-5 cable. The FTM-C012R-LM supports 1000Mbps full , used with symbol rate at 250Mbps on each pair. The FTM-C012R-LM provides standard serial ID information , 12: 1.25G Receptacle R: RJ-45 Package L: SFP with spring latch Part No. FTM-C012R-LM Product


Original
PDF 1000BASE-T 3TM-2002 FTM-C012R-LM 1000Mbps FTM-C012R
2006 - FTM-3413C-SL05G

Abstract: FTM-3413C-SLG FTM-3401C-SL2G 1000base-lx FTM-3413C-SLCG FTM-3413C-SLG SFP FTM-C012R-LG FTM-C012R sgmii mode sfp sgmii SerDes sfp configuration
Text: Data Rate(Mbps) Transmission Distance(km) FTM-C012R-LG Cat. 5 Copper 125/1250 0.1 FTM


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX GR-468-CORE FTM-3413C-SLCG 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX FTM-3413C-SL05G FTM-3413C-SLG FTM-3401C-SL2G 1000base-lx FTM-3413C-SLG SFP FTM-C012R-LG FTM-C012R sgmii mode sfp sgmii SerDes sfp configuration
2006 - FTM-3413C-SL05G

Abstract: FTM-3401C-SL2G FTM-3413C-SLG FTM-5401S-SL10BG FTM-3401C-SL2CG FTM-C012R-LCG FTM-8401C-SL2G FTM-3401s-SL10BG ftm-3413c-slcg FTM-3401C-SL10G
Text: FTM-C012R-LCG FTM-8401C-SL2G FTM-3401C-SL2G FTM-3401C-SL10G FTM-3401S-SL10BG/ FTM-5401S-SL10BG FTM-3413C-SLG FTM


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL2CG FTM-3413C-SL05G FTM-3401C-SL2G FTM-3413C-SLG FTM-5401S-SL10BG FTM-C012R-LCG FTM-8401C-SL2G FTM-3401s-SL10BG ftm-3413c-slcg FTM-3401C-SL10G
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel