The Datasheet Archive

FTM-9912S-SL10 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2007 - 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: Fiberxon 1270nm DFB Laser Diode laser diode FP TO for SFP GR-1089-CORE GR-468 FTM-9612S-SL10 D2621
Text: transmitter and 1310nm PIN transceivers are high performance, cost effective receiver for FTM-9912S-SL10 , Operating Case FTM-9912S-SL10 (i)G is used in the central office Temperature side (OLT), which transmits 1490nm optical signal Standard: 0 to +70°C Industrial: -40 to +85°C FTM-9912S-SL10 (i)G , Ethernet Application FTM-9612S- SL10 (i)G and FTM-9912S-SL10 (i)G are Point-to-Point FTTX Application , . FTM-9912S-SL10G / FTM-9912S-SL10iG (1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm PIN Rx for OLT, 10km) Table 5 ­Optical and


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612S-SL10 FTM-9912S-SL10 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM Fiberxon 1270nm DFB Laser Diode laser diode FP TO for SFP GR-1089-CORE GR-468 D2621
2005 - RIN12OMA

Abstract: FTM-9612S-SL10 1280nm SFF-8472 rev 9.3
Text: . FTM-9612S-SL10i/ FTM-9912S-SL10i 2. FTM-9912S-SL10 Symbol TS TC VCC Vin Min. -40 -40 0 0 0 Max. +85 , Rate 1. FTM-9612S-SL10i/ FTM-9912S-SL10i 2. FTM-9912S-SL10 Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do , point-to-point transmission ` Preliminary Data Sheet July 18, 2005 FTM-9912S-SL10 / FTM-9912S-SL10i (1490nm DFB , omitted when it is "Standard Temp" Part No. FTM-9612S-SL10i FTM-9912S-SL10 FTM-9912S-SL10i -40°C~+85°C , transmitter and 1310nm PIN receiver for FTM-9912S-SL10 Class I laser product Low EMI and excellent ESD


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1000BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612S-SL10i RIN12OMA FTM-9612S-SL10 1280nm SFF-8472 rev 9.3
2007 - add 5201

Abstract: laser DFB 1350nm GR-1089-CORE GR-468 SL15-G
Text: transmitter and 1310nm PIN transceivers are high performance, cost effective receiver for FTM- 9912S , Operating Case FTM- 9912S -SL15(i)G is used in the central office Temperature side (OLT), which transmits 1490nm optical signal Standard: 0 to +70°C Industrial: -40 to +85°C FTM- 9912S -SL15(i)G , Ethernet Application FTM-9612S-SL15(i)G and FTM- 9912S -SL15(i)G are Point-to-Point FTTX Application , Voltage VCC 0 +4 V Input Voltage Vin 0 VCC V 1. FTM-9612S-SL15iG/ FTM- 9912S


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612S-SL15 FTM-9912S-SL15 add 5201 laser DFB 1350nm GR-1089-CORE GR-468 SL15-G
2005 - FTM-9612c

Abstract: 1490nm DFb laser FTM-9612C-SL10 1280nm Fiberxon FTM-9912C-SL10 SL10
Text: transmitter and 1310nm PIN receiver for FTM-9912C- SL10 Class I laser product Low EMI and excellent ESD , in EEPROM FTM-9612C-SL10i Operating Case Temperature Industrial: -40 to +85°C FTM-9912C- SL10 , transmits 1310nm optical signal and receives 1490nm optical signal. While FTM-9912C- SL10 is used in the , . FTM-9912C- SL10 Symbol TS TC VCC Vin Min. -40 -40 0 0 0 Max. +85 +85 +70 4.5 VCC Unit °C °C °C V V 1 2 , Rate 1. FTM-9612C-SL10i / FTM-9912C-SL10i 2. FTM-9912C- SL10 Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1000BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612C-SL10i FTM-9612c 1490nm DFb laser FTM-9612C-SL10 1280nm Fiberxon FTM-9912C-SL10 SL10
2007 - FTM-9612C-SL10G

Abstract: FTM-9912C-SL10 FTM-9612C-SL10 FTM-9912C-SL10iG FTM-9612c add 5201 GR-468 1000BASE-BX10 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
Text: PIN receiver for FTM-9612C- SL10 (i)G Fiberxon 1.25G single fiber bi-directional SFP 1490nm DFB transmitter and 1310nm PIN transceivers are high performance, cost effective receiver for FTM-9912C- SL10 , FTM-9612C- SL10 (i)G is normally used in the client Single +3.3V Power Supply side (ONU), which transmits 1310nm optical signal Detailed product information in EEPROM and FTM-9612C- SL10 (i)G Operating Case FTM-9912C- SL10 (i)G is used in the central office Temperature side (OLT), which


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1000BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612C-SL10 FTM-9612C-SL10G FTM-9912C-SL10 FTM-9912C-SL10iG FTM-9612c add 5201 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
2007 - Fiberxon

Abstract: k15e 1350nm 850C GR-1089-CORE GR-468 1343nm
Text: FTM-9612S-K15EG, and deleted FTM- 9912S -K15G Rev. 1e Solaris.Zhu Monica Wei Walker.Wei


Original
PDF 25Gbps GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612S-K15EG FTM-9612S-K15EG Fiberxon k15e 1350nm 850C GR-1089-CORE GR-468 1343nm
SL8080

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: MSM514900/SL-80 80 ns 40 ns 20 ns 20 ns 150 ns 660 mW 5.5 mW/ MSM514900/ SL-10 100 ns 50 ns 25 ns 25 ns 180 , Parameter Symbol Condition MSM514900 /SL-70 MSM514900 /SL-80 MSM514900 / SL-10 Unit Note Min. Max. Min , MSM514900 /SL-70 MSM514900 /SL-80 MSM514900 / SL-10 Unit Note Min. Max. Min. Max. Min. Max. Random , Characteristics (2/2) Parameter Symbol MS M514900 /SL-70 MSM514900 /SL-80 MSM514900 / SL-10 Unit Note Min


OCR Scan
PDF MSM514900/SL_ 288-Word MSM514900/SL 28-pin MSM514900SL SL8080
SL2501

Abstract: SL501B sl501 sl2.502 SL20-01B SL20 SL5-06B sl3004 SL1006 sl7501
Text: % 25 280 53×43×30 4 SL10 10VA 30 mA 0.75W 26% 30 290 , 2×48 2×62 2×15 H 10VA( SL10 ) 20VA(SL20) 30VA(SL30) 24 31 37 0.8 1.0 1.0 0 SL10 -01B SL10 -02 SL10 -03 SL10 -04 SL10 -05 SL10 -05B SL10 -06 SL10 -06B SL20-01 SL20-01B SL20-02 SL20-03 SL20-04 SL20-05 SL20-05B SL20-06 SL20 , -06B SL10 -01 2×110V±15% 50Hz/60Hz 1-4/9-6 2×110V±15% 50Hz/60Hz 1-4/9-6 2×110V±15


Original
PDF LI018V1/2002 38601060mbar 650800mmHg 1000MO 750V/1 6KV/50µ UL94-V 5VA-10VA-20VA-30VA 50Hz/60Hz 667mA SL2501 SL501B sl501 sl2.502 SL20-01B SL20 SL5-06B sl3004 SL1006 sl7501
SL10

Abstract: adapter 24v 6a SL1030 sl10.300
Text: 10 A 3-phase CB scheme SL10 .300 IEC60950 Data sheet UL508 LISTED IND. CONT. EQ. 18 , make the SL10 .300 the unit of choice. At a competitive price, it also offers 12A power boost, 20A , 61000-3-2 (harmonic current emissions [PFC]) is fulfilled Parallel operation Yes, up to five SL10 , SilverLine" pg. 2 Detailed dimensions: see SilverLine mechanics data sheet SL10 .300 Order information , cooler area on the underside of the unit. Order number Description SL10 .300 SLZ13 (adapter


Original
PDF IEC60950 UL508 00-500V 4-28V UL60950 E137006 CUL/CSA-C22 D-81925 SL10 adapter 24v 6a SL1030 sl10.300
3AC400-500V

Abstract: SL10 SL10100 power supply slr10.100 connector SL5
Text: Power in square CB scheme SL10 .100 IEC60950 Data sheet UL508 LISTED IND. CONT. EQ , Order number Description SL10 .100 SLR10.100 SLS10.100 SLZ02 Basic version* N+1 redundancy , dimensions see SilverLine mechanics data sheet SL2.5/ SL5/ SL10 Unless otherwise stated, specifications , Mechanics Data sheet SL2.5/ SL5/ SL10 · Innovative DIN-Rail mount, unit holds even at vibration or , 15 mm 25 mm each 15 mm · SL5.300 73 x 124 x 117 730 g 15 mm 50 mm each 15 mm · SL10 120 x 124 x


Original
PDF IEC60950 UL508 230/115V, 4-28V/240W UL60950 E137006 CUL/CSA-C22 100-120/220-240V 47-63Hz 4-28V, 3AC400-500V SL10 SL10100 power supply slr10.100 connector SL5
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 10 A 3-phase SL10 .300 SL10 .309 (Conformal Coated) CB scheme Data sheet IEC60950 â , approvals package including EN60204 make the SL10 .300 the unit of choice. At a competitive price, it , SilverLine“ pg. 2 Detailed dimensions: see SilverLine mechanics data sheet SL10 .300 Order information , cooler area on the underside of the unit. Order number Description SL10 .300/ SL10 .309 SLZ13 (adapter for S7-300 rail) SLZ02 (wall mounting set; contains 2 pcs.) sl10e300 / SL10 _309 / 061020 1/2


Original
PDF IEC60950 00-500V 4-28V UL508 UL60950 E137006 CUL/CSA-C22 D-81925 sl10e300
SL10E300

Abstract: SL10 AC400V8 E137006
Text: 10 A 3-phase SL10 .300 SL10 .309 (Conformal Coated) CB scheme Data sheet IEC60950 · , including EN60204 make the SL10 .300 the unit of choice. At a competitive price, it also offers 12A power , : see data sheet,The SilverLine" pg. 2 Detailed dimensions: see SilverLine mechanics data sheet SL10 , mounted on the cooler area on the underside of the unit. Order number Description SL10 .300/ SL10 .309 SLZ13 (adapter for S7-300 rail) SLZ02 (wall mounting set; contains 2 pcs.) sl10e300


Original
PDF IEC60950 00-500V 4-28V UL508 UL60950 E137006 CUL/CSA-C22 D-81925 sl10e300 SL10 AC400V8 E137006
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Power in square, PFC CB scheme Data sheet SL10 .105 • • • • • • IEC60950 UL508 LISTED IND. CONT. EQ. 18 WM, 60°C Input: AC 230/115V, DC 240.375V Output: 24-28V/240W Power boost up to 288W High overload current, no switch-off Robust mechanics and EMC Very low , SL10 .105 SLZ02 Screw mounting set, two needed per unit sl10e105 / 040511 1/2 SL10 , dimensions see SilverLine mechanics data sheet SL2.5/ SL5/ SL10 Unless otherwise stated, specifications are


Original
PDF IEC60950 UL508 230/115V, 4-28V/240W UL60950 E137006 CUL/CSA-C22 100-120/220-240V 47-63Hz 4-28V,
EN50081-1

Abstract: EN61000-6-2 SL10
Text: Power in square, PFC CB scheme Data sheet SL10 .105 · · · · · · IEC60950 Input: AC 230/115V, DC 240.375V Output: 24-28V/240W Power boost up to 288W High overload current, no , Order information Order number SL10 .105 SLZ01 Description Screw mounting set, two needed per unit 1/2 SL10 .105 Data sheet Functional diagrams Efficiency (typ.) Output characteristic , detailed dimensions see SilverLine mechanics data sheet SL2.5/ SL5/ SL10 Unless otherwise stated


Original
PDF IEC60950 230/115V, 4-28V/240W UL508 UL60950 E137006 CUL/CSA-C22 950-M90 EN50081-1 EN61000-6-2 EN50081-1 EN61000-6-2 SL10
SL10

Abstract: E137006 dc to dc boost CONVERTERS 230V
Text: 48-56V adjustable SilverLine SL10 .101 Input: AC 230/115V, DC 240.375V Output: 48-56V/240W Power boost up to 288W High overload current, no switch-off Robust mechanics and EMC EMC and Low , SilverLine", ,SilverLine Family Branches" and mechanics data sheet 19 SL10 .101 SLZ01 (Screw mounting , 230Vin / DC 60Vout 91 Efficiency [%] SilverLine SL10 .101 90 AC 230Vin / DC 48Vout 89 88 , SL2.5/ SL5/ SL10 Your partner in power supply: ISO 9001 certified 20 European Power Supply


Original
PDF 8-56V 230/115V, 8-56V/240W 100-120/220-240V 47-63Hz IEC60950 8-56V, 240Cin sl10e101/020723 SL10 E137006 dc to dc boost CONVERTERS 230V
T10A h.b.c

Abstract: EN50081-1 EN61000-6-2 SL10 dc to dc boost CONVERTERS 230V E137006
Text: 48-56V adjustable, PFC CB scheme Data sheet SilverLine SL10 .106 IEC60950 · Input: AC 230/115V, DC 240.375V · Output: 48-56V/240W EN 60950 EN 50178 EN50081-1 EN61000-6-2 · PULS , Family Branches" and mechanics data sheet Ordering information Order number SL10 .106 SLZ14 SLZ02 , mounting set 1/2 SL10 .106 Data sheet Output characteristic (min.) Start / Overload Behaviour , .5/ SL5/ SL10 90 AC 230Vin / DC 48Vout 89 88 87 1,5 2 2,5 3 3,5 4 4,5


Original
PDF 8-56V IEC60950 230/115V, 8-56V/240W EN50081-1 EN61000-6-2 UL60950 E137006 CUL/CSA-C22 950-M90 T10A h.b.c EN50081-1 EN61000-6-2 SL10 dc to dc boost CONVERTERS 230V E137006
sl1053

Abstract: SL1057 sl10
Text: SL10 2 6 maximum arrester series SEMITRON GREENTUBETM SERIES M A XIM U M DUTY 3 TERMINAL ARRESTER TOTALLY NON-RADIOACTIVE ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICS DC SPARKOVER IMPULSE SPARKOVER (max) (V) (V) duty 275V 200-350 800 40 20 2 X 400V 300-500 900 40 20 2 x 10 2.5 150 100 YELLOW BLACK 700V , the 16 series (now obsolete) to handle higher a.c. fault currents. M OUNTS FOR SL10 26 SERIES -69-49- WZL 14 SL1057 SL10 53A W ITH AIR GAP SL1053B W ITHOUT AIR GAP contact semitron on


OCR Scan
PDF SL1057 SL1053B sl1053 SL1057 sl10
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 12-15V adjustable, 180W Data sheet SilverLine SL10 .104 UL60950 E137006 CUL/CSA-C22.2 No 60950 • Input: AC 230/115V, DC 240.375V • Output: 12-15V/180W • PULS Overload Designâ , . Ordering information Order number Description SL10 .104 SLZ14 SLZ02 SilverLine switched-mode power supply Adapter for S7-300 rail Wall mounting set sl10e104 / 060428 1/2 SL10 .104 Data , mechanics data sheet SL2.5/ SL5/ SL10 0,0 1,5 3,0 4,5 6,0 7,5 9,0 10,5 12,0 13,5 15,0


Original
PDF 2-15V UL60950 E137006 CUL/CSA-C22 230/115V, 2-15V/180W AC100-120/210-240V D-81925 sl10e104
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Data Sheet SL10 10003 File: E209153 ISO9001:2008 Certified Mechanical Specifications (mm) D: T: Lead Diameter 10.0 ± max 5.0 ± max 0.8 ± nom S: 7.8 ± nom L: 38.0 ± nom Coating Lead Run Down (straight Leads) 5.0 ± max B: 7.50 ± nom C: 2.40 ± nom Electrical Specifications Resistance: Max Steady State Current , Current: Dissipation Constant: Thermal Time Constant: Material Type (for Beta and Curve): C SL10


Original
PDF E209153 ISO9001 00ifications
SL10 5R002

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Data Sheet SL10 5R002 ISO9001:2008 Certified Mechanical Specifications (mm) D: T: Lead Diameter 10.0 ± Max 4.0 ± Max 0.5 ± Nom S: 5.1 ± Nom L: 38.0 ± Nom Coating Lead Run Down (straight Leads) 5.0 ± Max B: 7.50 ± Nom C: 2.30 ± Nom Electrical Specifications Resistance: Max Steady State Current upto 65 , Current: Dissipation Constant: Thermal Time Constant: Material Type (for Beta and Curve): SL10 5R002


Original
PDF 5R002 ISO9001 SL10 5R002
SL10 5R003

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Data Sheet SL10 5R003 File: E209153 ISO9001:2008 Certified Mechanical Specifications (mm) D: T: Lead Diameter 10.0 ± Max 4.0 ± Max 0.5 ± Nom S: 5.1 ± Nom L: 38.0 ± Nom Coating Lead Run Down (straight Leads) 5.0 ± Max B: 7.50 ± Nom C: 2.30 ± Nom Electrical Specifications Resistance: Max Steady State Current , Curve): B SL10 5R003 Date: 05/04/2012 Ametherm, Inc. 3111 N. Deer Run Road Carson City, Nevada


Original
PDF 5R003 E209153 ISO9001 SL10 5R003
SL10 12101

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Data Sheet SL10 12101 File: E209153 ISO9001:2008 Certified Mechanical Specifications (mm) D: T: Lead Diameter 10.0 ± .5 5.0 ± .5 0.5 ± Nom S: 5.1 ± Nom L: 38.0 ± Nom Coating Lead Run Down (straight Leads) 3.5 ± .3 B: 6.35 ± .6 C: 2.75 ± .30 Electrical Specifications Resistance: 120.0Ω Max Steady State , Current: Dissipation Constant: Thermal Time Constant: Material Type (for Beta and Curve): M SL10


Original
PDF E209153 ISO9001 SL10 12101
SL10 15002

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Data Sheet SL10 15002 ISO9001:2008 Certified Mechanical Specifications (mm) D: T: Lead Diameter 10.0 ± Max 5.0 ± Max 0.8 ± Nom S: 7.8 ± Nom L: 12.7 ± Nom Coating Lead Run Down (straight Leads) 3.5 ± Max B: 5.50 ± Nom C: 2.20 ± Nom Electrical Specifications Resistance: Max Steady State Current upto 65 , Current: Dissipation Constant: Thermal Time Constant: Material Type (for Beta and Curve): G SL10


Original
PDF ISO9001 SL10 15002
SL10

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: REV REASON FOR REVISION DATE & BY (25.4mm) 1.000" TYP .394" DIA.+/-0.020" (10mm +/-0.5mm) SL10 SERIES .270" +/- .025" (6.85 mm +/-.64mm) (18mm x .5mm thk) HEAT TAPE .500" +/-.005" (12.7mm) TYP NOTES: 1. SPECIFICATIONS CAN BE MODIFIED PER CUSTOMER REQUIREMENTS. 2. SEE DATA SHEET FOR ELECTRICAL SPECIFICATIONS. 3. QUANTY PER REEL 1500 0.151" (3.9mm) TYP , DRWG NO.: SL10 SERIES ON LS100-10 LEAD 03JUN02 AME-10456A SCALE: N/A SHEET: REV: N


Original
PDF LS100-10 LS100-10 03JUN02 AME-10456A SL10
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 48-52V, 3-phase, 240W Data sheet SL10 .305 UL60950 E137006 CUL/CSA-C22.2 No 60950 â , the SL10 .305 the unit of choice. At a competitive price, it also offers 6A power boost, 9-14A short , volt protection typ. 56V DC max. 60V DC Parallel operation Yes, up to five SL10 .305 To , and overload. Order information Order number Description SL10 .305 SLZ13 SLZ02 Power , regarding this power supply are available online through our webpage: www.puls-power.com/ SL10 .305 Your


Original
PDF 8-52V, UL60950 E137006 CUL/CSA-C22 00-500V 80-500V 8-52V UL508 com/SL10 D-81925
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel