The Datasheet Archive

FTM-9912C-SL10iG Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2007 - FTM-9612C-SL10G

Abstract: FTM-9912C-SL10 FTM-9612C-SL10 FTM-9912C-SL10iG FTM-9612c add 5201 GR-468 1000BASE-BX10 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
Text: Voltage VCC 0 +4 V Input Voltage Vin 0 VCC V 1. FTM-9612C- SL10iG / FTM-9912C-SL10iG , V 300 mA ICC 3.13 Data Rate 3.3 1.25 Gbps 1. FTM-9612C- SL10iG / FTM-9912C-SL10iG , . FTM- 9912C -SL10G/ FTM-9912C-SL10iG (1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm PIN Rx for OLT, 10km) Table 5 ­Optical and , / FTM-9912C-SL10iG Monitoring Specification Range Accuracy Calibration* Temperature -40 to , FTM- 9912C -SL10G FTM-9912C-SL10iG 1310nm Tx/1490nm RX for ONU, 1.25Gbps, 10km, SFP with Spring


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1000BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612C-SL10 FTM-9612C-SL10G FTM-9912C-SL10 FTM-9912C-SL10iG FTM-9612c add 5201 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
2007 - 1270nm DFB Laser Diode

Abstract: 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 9612C Fiberxon GR-1089-CORE GR-468 FTM-9912C-SL20iG
Text: 1.25Gbps and receiver for FTM- 9912C -SL20(i)G transmission distance up to 20km. Class I laser , +3.3V Power Supply and Detailed product information in EEPROM FTM- 9912C -SL20(i)G is used in the , Temperature and receives 1310nm optical signal. Standard: 0 to +70°C Industrial: -40 to +85°C FTM- 9912C , Application and FTM- 9912C -SL20(i)G are compliant with RoHS Point-to-Point FTTX Application , VCC V 1. FTM-9612C-SL20iG; FTM- 9912C -SL20iG 2. FTM-9612C-SL20G; FTM- 9912C -SL20G Recommended


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612C-SL20 1270nm DFB Laser Diode 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 9612C Fiberxon GR-1089-CORE GR-468 FTM-9912C-SL20iG
2005 - FTM-9612c

Abstract: 1490nm DFb laser FTM-9612C-SL10 1280nm Fiberxon FTM-9912C-SL10 SL10
Text: transmitter and 1310nm PIN receiver for FTM- 9912C -SL10 Class I laser product Low EMI and excellent ESD , in EEPROM FTM-9612C-SL10i Operating Case Temperature Industrial: -40 to +85°C FTM- 9912C , transmits 1310nm optical signal and receives 1490nm optical signal. While FTM- 9912C -SL10 is used in the , . FTM- 9912C -SL10 Symbol TS TC VCC Vin Min. -40 -40 0 0 0 Max. +85 +85 +70 4.5 VCC Unit °C °C °C V V 1 2 Note 1. FTM-9612C-SL10i / FTM- 9912C -SL10i Recommended Operating Conditions Table 3 - Recommended


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1000BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612C-SL10i FTM-9612c 1490nm DFb laser FTM-9612C-SL10 1280nm Fiberxon FTM-9912C-SL10 SL10
2007 - 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: Fiberxon 1270nm DFB Laser Diode laser diode FP TO for SFP GR-1089-CORE GR-468 FTM-9612S-SL10 D2621
Text: Voltage VCC 0 +4 V Input Voltage Vin 0 VCC V 1. FTM-9612S- SL10iG / FTM-9912S- SL10iG , 3.47 V 300 mA ICC 3.13 Data Rate 3.3 1.25 Gbps 1. FTM-9612S- SL10iG / FTM-9912S- SL10iG 2. FTM-9612S-SL10G/ FTM-9912S-SL10G FTM-9612S-SL10G/ FTM-9612S- SL10iG (1310nm FP Tx/1490nm PIN Rx , . FTM-9912S-SL10G/ FTM-9912S- SL10iG (1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm PIN Rx for OLT, 10km) Table 5 ­Optical and , - FTM-9612S- SL10iG / FTM-9912S- SL10iG Monitoring Specification Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612S-SL10 FTM-9912S-SL10 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM Fiberxon 1270nm DFB Laser Diode laser diode FP TO for SFP GR-1089-CORE GR-468 D2621
2007 - FTM-3120C-SL10EG

Abstract: 3120C
Text: - Recommended Operating Conditions Parameter Operating Case FTM-3120C-SL10G FTM-3120C-SL10EG FTM-3120C- SL10iG , Descriptions Table 6 - Monitoring Specification Parameter FTM-3120C-SL10G Temperature FTM-3120C-SL10EG FTM-3120C- SL10iG , Latch Part No. FTM-3120C-SL10G FTM-3120C-SL10EG FTM-3120C- SL10iG Compliant with RoHS Product


Original
PDF 125Gbps GR-468-CORE FTM-3120C-SL10xG 1310nm SFF-8472 FTM-3120C-SL10EG 3120C
2011 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF F-211 PC/104 1-800-SAMTEC-9 03-Aug-2011
2003 - FTM-8012C-L

Abstract: Fiberxon FTM-8012C FTM-8012C-S Fiberxon FTM-8012C-L fiberxon 1.25G 8012c Fiberxon FTM-8012C 8012C
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-8012C-S/FTM-8012C-L 850nm FTM-8012C-S FTM-8012C-L 25Gbps FTM-8012C-S/FTM-8012C-L Fiberxon FTM-8012C Fiberxon FTM-8012C-L fiberxon 1.25G 8012c Fiberxon FTM-8012C 8012C
2007 - IEC-60825

Abstract: optical switch 2x1 1000BASE-PX20U
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-9412S-F20 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX20-U) 1000BASE-PX20-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm 1310nm 1490nm IEC-60825 optical switch 2x1 1000BASE-PX20U
2007 - 1000BASE-PX20U

Abstract: IEC-60825 1.25 GBit and 1310nm
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-9412S-F20F FTM-9412S-F20FD 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX20-U) 1000BASE-PX20-U /F20FD 25Gbps IEEE802 1000BASE-PX20U IEC-60825 1.25 GBit and 1310nm
2006 - Fiberxon FTM9412P-F10G

Abstract: bosa application note bosa FTM-9412P-F10G WDM Filter 1650nm IEC-60825 F10U k10e F10G
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-9412P-F10 /F10i /F10U/F10DC FTM-9412P-K10/K10i/K10U/K10DC 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm Fiberxon FTM9412P-F10G bosa application note bosa FTM-9412P-F10G WDM Filter 1650nm IEC-60825 F10U k10e F10G
2004 - bosa

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-9412P-F10/F10E/F10i/F10U/F10DC FTM-9412P-K10/K10E/K10i/K10U/K10DC 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm 1310nm 1490nm bosa
2008 - MC51AC256

Abstract: igbt modulo mc51a pmsm motor AN3729 acim pwm control
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF AN3729 MC51AC256 igbt modulo mc51a pmsm motor AN3729 acim pwm control
2006 - FTM-6128C-L8055G

Abstract: FTM-6128C-L8049G 1511nm FTM-6128C-L5053G
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 67Gbps 18/28dB SFF-8472 FTM-6128C-LxxxxG 155Mbps 24hrs FTM-6128C-L8055G FTM-6128C-L8049G 1511nm FTM-6128C-L5053G
2006 - FTM-9423P-KGHIG

Abstract: FTM-9423
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-9423P 1244Mbit/s 2488Mbit/s 1310/1490nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm DS0000002-1c FTM-9423P-KGHIG FTM-9423
2007 - fiberxon sfp

Abstract: ftm-6128c-sl5047g Fiberxon GR-1089-CORE DFB APD 155mbps FTM-6128C-SL5051G FTM-6128C-SL8057G
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 67Gbps 18/28dB FTM-6128C-SLxxxxG 155Mbps 67Gbps SFF-8472 fiberxon sfp ftm-6128c-sl5047g Fiberxon GR-1089-CORE DFB APD 155mbps FTM-6128C-SL5051G FTM-6128C-SL8057G
2005 - 1325NM

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-9412P-F20F FTM-9412P-F20FD 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX20-U) 25Gbps 1310/1490nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1325NM
2007 - add 5201

Abstract: laser DFB 1350nm GR-1089-CORE GR-468 SL15-G
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612S-SL15 FTM-9912S-SL15 add 5201 laser DFB 1350nm GR-1089-CORE GR-468 SL15-G
2007 - 2x15

Abstract: 9412 1000BASE-PX10-U IEC-60825 PIN-TIA application
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-9412S-F10 FTM-9412S-F10DC 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm /F10DC 2x15 9412 1000BASE-PX10-U IEC-60825 PIN-TIA application
2006 - FTM-3413C-SLG

Abstract: sgmii mode sfp FTM-3401C-SL2G FTM-3401s-SL10BG FTM-3413C-SL05G FTM-5401S-SL10BG fiberxon sfp FTM-3401C-SL10G 100BASE-FX SL10G
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE 850nm FTM-3413C-SLG sgmii mode sfp FTM-3401C-SL2G FTM-3401s-SL10BG FTM-3413C-SL05G FTM-5401S-SL10BG fiberxon sfp FTM-3401C-SL10G SL10G
2006 - L10061

Abstract: l8045 FTM-6112C-L8049G
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 25Gbps 22dB/30dB SFF-8472 FTM-6112C-LxxxxxG 24hrs L10061 l8045 FTM-6112C-L8049G
2007 - SFP CML

Abstract: 1431nm GR-1089-CORE
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 25Gbps 22dB/30dB FTM-6112C-SLxxxxxG 25Gbps. 1431nm, 1451nm, 1471nm, 1491nm, 1511nm, SFP CML 1431nm GR-1089-CORE
2006 - FTM-5128C-L80EG

Abstract: FTM-3128C-L2EG
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 155M2 67Gbps SFF-8472 GR-253-CORE 1310nm 1550nm FTM-5128C-L80EG FTM-3128C-L2EG
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF PPP-30) PPP-30-NT FTMH-75-D-ES-XX-X C10-A-MV PT-1-24-01-43
2008 - code for MC9S12XEP100

Abstract: example MC9S12XEP100 MC9S12XE MC9S12XEP100 F400 S12X S12XE MC9S12XE100 Overview of the MC9S12XE Emulate EEPROM
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 16-Bit MC9S12XEP100, S12XE code for MC9S12XEP100 example MC9S12XEP100 MC9S12XE MC9S12XEP100 F400 S12X MC9S12XE100 Overview of the MC9S12XE Emulate EEPROM
2007 - 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: 80km F 8472 GR-1089-CORE GR-253-CORE 2-80km FTM-3128C-SL15E FTM-3128C-SL15iG Fiberxon
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 155M2 67Gbps GR-253-CORE 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 80km F 8472 GR-1089-CORE GR-253-CORE 2-80km FTM-3128C-SL15E FTM-3128C-SL15iG Fiberxon
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel