The Datasheet Archive

FTM-9423 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Detailed Specifications & Technical Data METRIC MEASUREMENT VERSION 9423 Multi-Conductor - , Detailed Specifications & Technical Data METRIC MEASUREMENT VERSION 9423 Multi-Conductor - Audio , ) Max. Recommended Current: Current 2.1 Amps per conductor @ 25°C Put Ups and Colors: Item # 9423 060U500 9423 060100 9423 0601000 9423 060500 9423 0605000 Notes: C = CRATE REEL PUT-UP. Putup 152 MT 30 MT , VERSION 9423 Multi-Conductor - Audio, Control and Instrumentation Cable Revision Number: 1 © 2012


Original
PDF 1-800-Belden1 73/23/EEC) 93/68/EEC.
2011 - 1447S

Abstract: Allen Bradley Bulletin 709 Westinghouse disconnect handles K7FHD-HS12 C361KJ4 westinghouse breaker SIEMENS circuit breakers KdH2R 1494V-H11 C371H5
Text: , use 9423 -M4 or M9; 3 pt. Latching, use 9423 -M4 or M9, and 9423 -M3 Circuit breaker Operating mechanism: Class 9422 Handle: Type A-1 Door Hardware: 2 pt. Latching, use 9423 -M4 or M9; 3 pt. Latching, use 9423 -M4 or M9, and 9423 -M3 Disconnect switch and operating mechanism 9422, Type T Handle: Type A-1 Cable mechanism: Class 9422 CFT_O - 3, 5, or 10 foot Door Hardware: 2 pt. Latching, use 9423 -M4; 3 pt. Latching, use 9423 -M4 or M9, and 9423 -M3 Circuit breaker: Square D Handle: Type A-1 Door Hardware: 2 pt


Original
PDF 1447S 1494F 1494D GeneC371 Allen Bradley Bulletin 709 Westinghouse disconnect handles K7FHD-HS12 C361KJ4 westinghouse breaker SIEMENS circuit breakers KdH2R 1494V-H11 C371H5
2011 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF F-211 PC/104 1-800-SAMTEC-9 03-Aug-2011
2003 - FTM-8012C-L

Abstract: Fiberxon FTM-8012C FTM-8012C-S Fiberxon FTM-8012C-L fiberxon 1.25G 8012c Fiberxon FTM-8012C 8012C
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-8012C-S/FTM-8012C-L 850nm FTM-8012C-S FTM-8012C-L 25Gbps FTM-8012C-S/FTM-8012C-L Fiberxon FTM-8012C Fiberxon FTM-8012C-L fiberxon 1.25G 8012c Fiberxon FTM-8012C 8012C
2007 - IEC-60825

Abstract: optical switch 2x1 1000BASE-PX20U
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-9412S-F20 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX20-U) 1000BASE-PX20-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm 1310nm 1490nm IEC-60825 optical switch 2x1 1000BASE-PX20U
2007 - 1000BASE-PX20U

Abstract: IEC-60825 1.25 GBit and 1310nm
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-9412S-F20F FTM-9412S-F20FD 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX20-U) 1000BASE-PX20-U /F20FD 25Gbps IEEE802 1000BASE-PX20U IEC-60825 1.25 GBit and 1310nm
2006 - Fiberxon FTM9412P-F10G

Abstract: bosa application note bosa FTM-9412P-F10G WDM Filter 1650nm IEC-60825 F10U k10e F10G
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-9412P-F10 /F10i /F10U/F10DC FTM-9412P-K10/K10i/K10U/K10DC 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm Fiberxon FTM9412P-F10G bosa application note bosa FTM-9412P-F10G WDM Filter 1650nm IEC-60825 F10U k10e F10G
2004 - bosa

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-9412P-F10/F10E/F10i/F10U/F10DC FTM-9412P-K10/K10E/K10i/K10U/K10DC 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm 1310nm 1490nm bosa
2008 - MC51AC256

Abstract: igbt modulo mc51a pmsm motor AN3729 acim pwm control
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF AN3729 MC51AC256 igbt modulo mc51a pmsm motor AN3729 acim pwm control
2006 - FTM-9423P-KGHIG

Abstract: FTM-9423
Text: (F)GH(E)(i)G Preliminary Data Sheet Sep 26, 2006 Part No. FTM-9423P-FGHG FTM-9423P-FGHEG FTM-9423P-FGHiG FTM-9423P-KGHG FTM-9423P-KGHEG FTM-9423P-KGHiG FTM-9423T-FGHG FTM-9423T-FGHEG FTM-9423T-FGHiG FTM-9423T-KGHG FTM-9423T-KGHEG FTM-9423T-KGHiG Product Description 1310nm(TX)/1490nm(RX), SC/UPC Pigtailed 2×5 SFF , Sep 26, 2006 SFF G-PON ONT Diplexer FTM-9423P (T)-K(F)GH(E)(i)G (ITU-T Rec.G.984.2) Members of , excellent ESD protection Class I laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant Description FTM-9423P (T)-K(F


Original
PDF FTM-9423P 1244Mbit/s 2488Mbit/s 1310/1490nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm DS0000002-1c FTM-9423P-KGHIG FTM-9423
2006 - FTM-6128C-L8055G

Abstract: FTM-6128C-L8049G 1511nm FTM-6128C-L5053G
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 67Gbps 18/28dB SFF-8472 FTM-6128C-LxxxxG 155Mbps 24hrs FTM-6128C-L8055G FTM-6128C-L8049G 1511nm FTM-6128C-L5053G
2007 - fiberxon sfp

Abstract: ftm-6128c-sl5047g Fiberxon GR-1089-CORE DFB APD 155mbps FTM-6128C-SL5051G FTM-6128C-SL8057G
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 67Gbps 18/28dB FTM-6128C-SLxxxxG 155Mbps 67Gbps SFF-8472 fiberxon sfp ftm-6128c-sl5047g Fiberxon GR-1089-CORE DFB APD 155mbps FTM-6128C-SL5051G FTM-6128C-SL8057G
2005 - 1325NM

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-9412P-F20F FTM-9412P-F20FD 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX20-U) 25Gbps 1310/1490nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1325NM
2005 - FTM-9612c

Abstract: 1490nm DFb laser FTM-9612C-SL10 1280nm Fiberxon FTM-9912C-SL10 SL10
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1000BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612C-SL10i FTM-9612c 1490nm DFb laser FTM-9612C-SL10 1280nm Fiberxon FTM-9912C-SL10 SL10
2007 - 1270nm DFB Laser Diode

Abstract: 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 9612C Fiberxon GR-1089-CORE GR-468 FTM-9912C-SL20iG
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612C-SL20 1270nm DFB Laser Diode 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 9612C Fiberxon GR-1089-CORE GR-468 FTM-9912C-SL20iG
2007 - add 5201

Abstract: laser DFB 1350nm GR-1089-CORE GR-468 SL15-G
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612S-SL15 FTM-9912S-SL15 add 5201 laser DFB 1350nm GR-1089-CORE GR-468 SL15-G
2007 - 2x15

Abstract: 9412 1000BASE-PX10-U IEC-60825 PIN-TIA application
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF FTM-9412S-F10 FTM-9412S-F10DC 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm /F10DC 2x15 9412 1000BASE-PX10-U IEC-60825 PIN-TIA application
2006 - FTM-3413C-SLG

Abstract: sgmii mode sfp FTM-3401C-SL2G FTM-3401s-SL10BG FTM-3413C-SL05G FTM-5401S-SL10BG fiberxon sfp FTM-3401C-SL10G 100BASE-FX SL10G
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE 850nm FTM-3413C-SLG sgmii mode sfp FTM-3401C-SL2G FTM-3401s-SL10BG FTM-3413C-SL05G FTM-5401S-SL10BG fiberxon sfp FTM-3401C-SL10G SL10G
2006 - L10061

Abstract: l8045 FTM-6112C-L8049G
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 25Gbps 22dB/30dB SFF-8472 FTM-6112C-LxxxxxG 24hrs L10061 l8045 FTM-6112C-L8049G
2007 - SFP CML

Abstract: 1431nm GR-1089-CORE
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 25Gbps 22dB/30dB FTM-6112C-SLxxxxxG 25Gbps. 1431nm, 1451nm, 1471nm, 1491nm, 1511nm, SFP CML 1431nm GR-1089-CORE
2006 - FTM-5128C-L80EG

Abstract: FTM-3128C-L2EG
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 155M2 67Gbps SFF-8472 GR-253-CORE 1310nm 1550nm FTM-5128C-L80EG FTM-3128C-L2EG
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF PPP-30) PPP-30-NT FTMH-75-D-ES-XX-X C10-A-MV PT-1-24-01-43
2008 - code for MC9S12XEP100

Abstract: example MC9S12XEP100 MC9S12XE MC9S12XEP100 F400 S12X S12XE MC9S12XE100 Overview of the MC9S12XE Emulate EEPROM
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 16-Bit MC9S12XEP100, S12XE code for MC9S12XEP100 example MC9S12XEP100 MC9S12XE MC9S12XEP100 F400 S12X MC9S12XE100 Overview of the MC9S12XE Emulate EEPROM
2007 - GPON APD 1490nm

Abstract: GPON 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM FTM-9423 1310NM MMF SFF F 8472 FTM-9423T-FGHiG G984 Diplexer 2488M
Text: May 15, 2007 SFF GPON ONT Diplexer FTM-9423P (T)-K(F)GH(i)G (ITU-T Rec.G.984.2) Members of , Part 15, Class B Compliant with FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11, Class I Description FTM-9423P (T , , Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 17 is SFF GPON ONT Diplexer FTM-9423P (T)-K(F)GH(i)G , -40 85 TC °C Operating Humidity HOPR 5 95 VCC 0 4 Vcc FTM-9423P (T)-K(F)GHiG V GND FTM-9423P (T)-K(F)GHG % Power Supply Voltage Note V Input


Original
PDF FTM-9423P 1244/2488M 1244Mbit/s 2488Mbit/s 1310/1490nm GPON APD 1490nm GPON 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM FTM-9423 1310NM MMF SFF F 8472 FTM-9423T-FGHiG G984 Diplexer 2488M
2007 - 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: 80km F 8472 GR-1089-CORE GR-253-CORE 2-80km FTM-3128C-SL15E FTM-3128C-SL15iG Fiberxon
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 155M2 67Gbps GR-253-CORE 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 80km F 8472 GR-1089-CORE GR-253-CORE 2-80km FTM-3128C-SL15E FTM-3128C-SL15iG Fiberxon
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel