The Datasheet Archive

FTM-3413C-SLG Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2006 - FTM-3413C-SLG SFP

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: -468-CORE RoHS compliance Description Features Fiberxon FTM-3413C-SLG SFP transceiver is high Build-in PHY , standard SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector FTM-3413C-SLG is built with SGMII interface. It can , FTM-3413C-SLG G G: RoHS complicane Package SL: SFP with spring latch Data rate 13: 125M , 20 “FTM- 3413C -SLG” (ASCⅡ) ASCⅡ( “31 30 20 20” means 1.0 revision) 1310nm Check sum , -3401C-SL10G Single mode fiber 125 10 FTM- 3413C -SL05G Multi-Mode Fiber 125/1250 0.5 FTM-C012R-LG


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE FTM-3413C-SLG 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX 1310nm 24hrs 125M/1 FTM-3413C-SLG SFP
2006 - FTM-3413C-SL05G

Abstract: FTM-3413C-SLG FTM-3413C-SLG SFP FTM-3401C-SL2G sgmii mode sfp FTM-3401C-SL10CG Fiberxon 1000BASELX fiberxon sfp 100BASE-FX Compatibility Application Note
Text: 125 10km FTM-3413C-SLG Single mode fiber 125/1250 10km FTM- 3413C -SL05G Multi-Mode , Telcordia GR-468-CORE RoHS compliance Description Features Fiberxon FTM- 3413C -SL05CG SFP transceiver , . 1.25Gbps FTM- 3413C -SL05CG is built with SGMII interface. It Standard serial ID information Compatible , 2D 53 4C 30 35 43 47 "FTM- 3413C -SL05CG" (ASC) ASC( "31 30 20 20" means 1.0 revision) 1310nm , Designing-in a high performance MCU in FTM- 3413C -SL05CG, host can configure Fiberxon's SGMII series product


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X 550m/2km 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE FTM-3413C-SL05CG 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX 125Mbps, 25Gbps FTM-3413C-SL05G FTM-3413C-SLG FTM-3413C-SLG SFP FTM-3401C-SL2G sgmii mode sfp FTM-3401C-SL10CG Fiberxon 1000BASELX fiberxon sfp 100BASE-FX Compatibility Application Note
2006 - FTM-3413C-SL05G

Abstract: FTM-3413C-SLG FTM-3401C-SL2G 1000base-lx FTM-3413C-SLCG FTM-3413C-SLG SFP FTM-C012R-LG FTM-C012R sgmii mode sfp sgmii SerDes sfp configuration
Text: Data Rate(Mbps) Transmission Distance(km) FTM-C012R-LG Cat. 5 Copper 125/1250 0.1 FTM-3413C-SLG , Compatible with Telcordia GR-468-CORE RoHS compliance Description Fiberxon FTM- 3413C -SLCG SFP , easier configuration standard Support more link status monitor, such as CRC, FTM- 3413C -SLCG is , configure all functions of Compatible with FCC 47 CFR Part 15, Class B FTM- 3413C -SLCG. Fiberxon , ) 00 00 00 00 46 54 4D 2D 33 34 31 33 43 2D 53 4C 43 47 20 20 "FTM- 3413C -SLCG" (ASC) ASC( "31 30


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX GR-468-CORE FTM-3413C-SLCG 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX FTM-3413C-SL05G FTM-3413C-SLG FTM-3401C-SL2G 1000base-lx FTM-3413C-SLG SFP FTM-C012R-LG FTM-C012R sgmii mode sfp sgmii SerDes sfp configuration
2006 - FTM-3413C-SLG

Abstract: sgmii mode sfp FTM-3401C-SL2G FTM-3401s-SL10BG FTM-3413C-SL05G FTM-5401S-SL10BG fiberxon sfp FTM-3401C-SL10G 100BASE-FX SL10G
Text: 125 10km FTM-3413C-SLG Single mode fiber 125/1250 10km FTM- 3413C -SL05G Multi-Mode , 550m MCU version FTM- 3413C -SLCG Single mode fiber 125/1250 10km MCU version FTM- 3413C


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE 850nm FTM-3413C-SLG sgmii mode sfp FTM-3401C-SL2G FTM-3401s-SL10BG FTM-3413C-SL05G FTM-5401S-SL10BG fiberxon sfp FTM-3401C-SL10G SL10G
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 125 10km FTM-3413C-SLG Single mode fiber 125/1250 10km FTM- 3413C -SL05G Multi-Mode , MCU version FTM- 3413C -SLCG Single mode fiber 125/1250 10km MCU version FTM- 3413C


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL2G 1310nm 24hrs
2006 - FTM-3413C-SL05G

Abstract: FTM-3401C-SL2G FTM-3413C-SLG FTM-5401S-SL10BG FTM-3401C-SL2CG FTM-C012R-LCG FTM-8401C-SL2G FTM-3401s-SL10BG ftm-3413c-slcg FTM-3401C-SL10G
Text: FTM-C012R-LCG FTM-8401C-SL2G FTM-3401C-SL2G FTM-3401C-SL10G FTM-3401S-SL10BG/ FTM-5401S-SL10BG FTM-3413C-SLG FTM- 3413C -SL05G FTM-3401C-SL2CG FTM-3401C-SL10CG FTM-8401C-SL2CG FTM- 3413C -SLCG FTM- 3413C -SL05CG Media Cat. 5 Copper


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL2CG FTM-3413C-SL05G FTM-3401C-SL2G FTM-3413C-SLG FTM-5401S-SL10BG FTM-C012R-LCG FTM-8401C-SL2G FTM-3401s-SL10BG ftm-3413c-slcg FTM-3401C-SL10G
2006 - FTM-3413C-SL05G

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 10 FTM-3413C-SLG Single mode fiber 125/1250 10 FTM-C012R-LG Related Documents For , -468-CORE RoHS compliance Description Features Fiberxon FTM- 3413C -SL05G SFP transceiver is Build-in PHY , two sections: The with MMF standard Standard serial ID information compliable with FTM- 3413C , 00 00 00 46 54 4D 2D 33 34 31 33 43 2D 53 4C 30 35 47 20 “FTM- 3413C -SL05G” (ASCⅡ) ASCâ , with Spring- Latch Ordering information Product part Number FTM- 3413C -SL05G Media Data


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE FTM-3413C-SL05G 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX 100BASE/1000BASE-LX 125Mbps 1310nm 25Gbps 24hrs
2006 - fiberxon sfp

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ) Cat. 5 Copper 125/1250 0.1 FTM-3401C-SL2G Single mode fiber 125 2 FTM-3413C-SLG Single mode fiber 125/1250 10 FTM- 3413C -SL05G Multi-Mode Fiber 125/1250 0.5 FTM


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL10G 1310nm 24hrs fiberxon sfp
2007 - FTM-3401C-SL2CG

Abstract: sgmii mode sfp walker 1000base-lx SFP 100BASE LX PHY 100BASE-LX FTM-C012R-LCG GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE fiberxon sfp
Text: Compatible with Telcordia GR-468-CORE RoHS compliance Description Fiberxon FTM- 3413C -SLiCG SFP , package counter and Far End Fault Indication FTM- 3413C -SLiCG is built with SGMII interface. It (FEFI , functions of FTM- 3413C -SLiCG. Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 , Not Copy or Distribute "FTM- 3413C -SLiCG" (ASC) ASC( "31 30 20 20" means 1.0 revision) 1310nm , Agreement (MSA) and application note of FTM- 3413C -SLiCG. Easier Configuration Designing-in a high


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX GR-468-CORE FTM-3413C-SLiCG FTM-3401C-SL2CG sgmii mode sfp walker 1000base-lx SFP 100BASE LX PHY 100BASE-LX FTM-C012R-LCG GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE fiberxon sfp
2007 - FTM-3401C-SL2CG

Abstract: Fiberxon 100BASE-FX Compatibility Application Note sgmii mode sfp FTM-C012R-L FTM-C012R fiberxon sfp Item13 GR-1089-CORE 1000BASE-LX
Text: Telcordia GR-468-CORE RoHS compliance Description Features Fiberxon FTM- 3413C -SL05iCG SFP transceiver , . 1.25Gbps FTM- 3413C -SL05iCG is built with SGMII interface. Standard serial ID information Compatible , Vendor date codexx xx xx xx xx xx 20 20 "FTM- 3413C -SL05iCG" (ASC) ASC( "31 30 20 20" means 1.0 , Agreement (MSA) and application note. Easier Configuration Designing-in a high performance MCU in FTM- 3413C -SL05iCG, host can configure Fiberxon's SGMII series product easily. For FTM- 3413C -SL05iCG, host only need


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X 550m/2km 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE FTM-3413C-SL05iCG 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX 125Mbps, 25Gbps FTM-3401C-SL2CG Fiberxon 100BASE-FX Compatibility Application Note sgmii mode sfp FTM-C012R-L FTM-C012R fiberxon sfp Item13 GR-1089-CORE 1000BASE-LX
2007 - sgmii

Abstract: FIBERXON ftm-3413c sgmii mode sfp GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE FTM-C012R-L FTM-3401C-SL2CG
Text: FTM-3401C-SL10CG SMF 125 10km MCU version 0~+70°C FTM- 3413C -SLCG SMF 125/1250 10km MCU version 0~+70°C FTM- 3413C -SL05CG MMF 125/1250 2km/550m MCU version 0~+70°C FTM-3401C-SL2iCG MMF 125 2km MCU version -40~+85°C FTM- 3413C -SLiCG SMF 125/1250 10km MCU version -40~+85°C FTM- 3413C -SL05iCG MMF 125/1250 2km/550m


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL10iCG sgmii FIBERXON ftm-3413c sgmii mode sfp GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE FTM-C012R-L FTM-3401C-SL2CG
2007 - FIBERXON

Abstract: sgmii mode sfp 100BASE-LX FTM-3401C-SL10CG FTM-C012R FTM-3401C FTM-C012R-L GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE FTM-C012R-LCG
Text: ~+85°C FTM- 3413C -SLCG SMF 125/1250 10km MCU version 0~+70°C FTM- 3413C -SL05CG MMF , -40~+85°C FTM- 3413C -SLiCG SMF 125/1250 10km MCU version -40~+85°C FTM- 3413C


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL10CG FIBERXON sgmii mode sfp FTM-C012R FTM-3401C FTM-C012R-L GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE FTM-C012R-LCG
2007 - FTM-C012R-L

Abstract: FTM-C012R-LCG FTM-3401C-SL2CG FTM-C012R Fiberxon sgmii mode sfp GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE 100BASE-FX FTM-3413C-SLCG
Text: 0~+70°C FTM- 3413C -SLCG SMF 125/1250 10km MCU version 0~+70°C FTM- 3413C , MCU version -40~+85°C FTM- 3413C -SLiCG SMF 125/1250 10km MCU version -40~+85°C FTM- 3413C -SL05iCG MMF 125/1250 2km/550m MCU version -40~+85°C Related Documents For


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL2iCG 1310nm FTM-C012R-L FTM-C012R-LCG FTM-3401C-SL2CG FTM-C012R Fiberxon sgmii mode sfp GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE FTM-3413C-SLCG
2007 - FTM-3112C-SLG

Abstract: fiberxon FTM-3112C FTM-3112C fibre FTM-3112C-SLiG
Text: further information, please refer to SFP MSA and SFF-8472. FTM-3112C- SLG /FTM-3112C-SLiG/FTM-3112C-SL 20G , Current Data Rate 1. FTM-3112C-SLiG 2. FTM-3112C- SLG /FTM-3112C-SL20G Symbol TC VCC ICC 1.25 Min. -40 0 3.13 3.3 Typical Max. +85 +70 3.47 300 Unit °C °C V mA Gbps Apr. 9, 2007 Note 1 2 FTM-3112C- SLG / FTM , Monitoring Specification Parameter FTM-3112C- SLG Temperature Voltage Bias Current FTM-3112C- SLG TX Power FTM-3112C-SLiG FTM-3112C-SL20G FTM-3112C- SLG RX Power FTM-3112C-SLiG FTM-3112C-SL20G FTM-3112C-SL20G FTM


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8472 Rev13 1310nm 24hrs FTM-3112C-SLG fiberxon FTM-3112C FTM-3112C fibre FTM-3112C-SLiG
2006 - fiberxon sfp

Abstract: transceiver 850nm 155mbps Fiberxon FTM-8001C-SLG GR-1089-CORE photodiode pin 850nm 155mbps
Text: Part 15, Class B Compatible with FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11, Class I Description FTM-8001C- SLG , mounted of FTM-8001C- SLG together with a Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable , cost-effective 1km with data 62.5/125µm multi-mode fiber . Applications FTM-8001C- SLG , , please refer to SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). FTM-8001C- SLG is compliant with RoHS. Fiberxon , 49 4E 43 2E 20 20 20 00 00 00 00 46 54 4D 2D 38 30 30 31 "FTM-8001C- SLG " (ASC) 43 2D 53 4C


Original
PDF 155Mbps 850nm FTM-8001C-SLG 52Mbps 52Mbps. 24hrs fiberxon sfp transceiver 850nm 155mbps Fiberxon GR-1089-CORE photodiode pin 850nm 155mbps
2006 - FTM-8012C-SLG

Abstract: Fiberxon FTM-8012C Fiberxon Fiberxon FTM-8012C-slg FTM-8012C GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE fiberxon sfp E223705
Text: -468-CORE RoHS compliance and lead free assembly process compatibility Description Fiberxon FTM-8012C- SLG , protocol. For further information, please refer to SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). Standard FTM-8012C- SLG , 20 20 00 00 00 00 46 54 4D 2D 38 30 31 32 "FTM-8012C- SLG " (ASC) 43 2D 53 4C 47 20 20 20 , : Standard Package SL: SFP with Spring-Latch Data rate 12: 1.25G Part No. FTM-8012C- SLG L


Original
PDF 25Gbps GR-468-CORE FTM-8012C-SLG 25Gbps/1 0625Gbps 0625Gbps 850nm Fiberxon FTM-8012C Fiberxon Fiberxon FTM-8012C-slg FTM-8012C GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE fiberxon sfp E223705
2007 - FTM-8112C-SLG

Abstract: FTM-8112C fiberxon sfp SFF-8472
Text: Description Fiberxon FTM-8112C- SLG is high performance, Features Up to 1.25Gbps data rate Up to , supports 550m transmission with 50/125um MMF. FTM-8112C- SLG incorporates a highly reliable 850nm VCSEL in , trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA). All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. FTM-8112C- SLG provides , Characteristics (FTM-8112C- SLG ) Table 4 - Optical and Electrical Characteristics Parameter Centre Wavelength , ) "FTM-8112C- SLG " (ASC) ASC( "31 30 20 20" means 1.0 revision) 850nm Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do


Original
PDF 2007h, 25Gbps GR-468-CORE FTM-8112C-SLG 850nm SFF-8472 24hrs printed2007-06-14 FTM-8112C fiberxon sfp
2006 - fiberxon SFP

Abstract: 1000base-sx MMF 850nm
Text: Parameter Operating Case Temperature Power Supply Voltage Power Supply Current Data Rate Note 1: FTM-8020C- SLG , Transceiver 300m transmission Preliminary Data Sheet Mar. 2, 2006 Part No. FTM-8020C- SLG FTM-8020C-SLEG FTM


Original
PDF 125Gbps GR-468-CORE 125Gbps; 25Gbps 850nm fiberxon SFP 1000base-sx MMF 850nm
2007 - FTM-3012C-SLG

Abstract: FTM-3012C Fiberxon ftm-3012c-slg LC DUPLEX 10KM 1310nm 1.25G FTM-3012C-SLiG ftm3012c Fiberxon FTM-3012C-SLEG GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE
Text: FTM-3012C- SLG / FTM-3012C-SLEG /FTM-3012C-SLiG (1310nm FP and PIN, 10km) Table 4 - Optical and , Temperature bit may be omitted when it is standard Temp. Part No. Product Description FTM-3012C- SLG


Original
PDF 1020km GR-468-CORE 25Gbps/1 0625Gbps 0625Gbps 1310nm FTM-3012C-SLG FTM-3012C Fiberxon ftm-3012c-slg LC DUPLEX 10KM 1310nm 1.25G FTM-3012C-SLiG ftm3012c Fiberxon FTM-3012C-SLEG GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE
2006 - FTM-3012C

Abstract: Fiberxon ftm-3012c-slg FTM-3012C-SLG FTM-3012C-SLiG FTM3012CS GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE LC DUPLEX 10KM 1310nm 1.25G 21CFR
Text: compliance Feb. 28, 2006 FTM-3012C- SLG / FTM-3012C-SLiG (1310nm FP and PIN, 10km) Table 4 - Optical and , Description FTM-3012C- SLG 1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 10km, RoHS Compliance, SFP with Spring-Latch, 0°C~+70°C


Original
PDF 1020km GR-468-CORE 25Gbps/1 0625Gbps 0625Gbps 1310nm FTM-3012C Fiberxon ftm-3012c-slg FTM-3012C-SLG FTM-3012C-SLiG FTM3012CS GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE LC DUPLEX 10KM 1310nm 1.25G 21CFR
22MQ

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: T slg t - W ' / s - ô z Rating -0 .3 - 1-4.0 -0 .3 - V dd 300 -2 0 -+ 70


OCR Scan
PDF Q6649 MN6275AS 6275AS MN6275AS. 768kHz 096Hz MN6275AS 22MQ
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: E1G Slg B5 Dig L7 Cl8 E ll Slg A5 K8 Cl9 DIO S I7 B4 S O lO , 00 Slg + D I7K Q 19 0 0 0 0 00 S lg ♦ D I8 K „' 20 0 0 0 0 , 4. Typical Adaptive Filter Operation Sequence C y c le SI Dl Cl CW E 0 Slg Dl , Cl 01 S I 2 + A-|D ff + A 2 OI 2 + A jD f 3 7 si? Dl? C2 10 Slg + A-|Dl 2 + A 2 DI 3 + A 3 OI4 8 si 8 Dig C3 11 SI 4 + A-jDIg + A 2 DI4 + A 3 DI5 9 Slg


OCR Scan
PDF TMC2243 10x10 TMC2243 10-bit 10-bit 16-bit
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 4.55 4.55 RSLG100B SLG -1L-B SLG -2L-B RSLG120B RSLG100B SLG -1L-B SLG -2L-B RSLG115B RSLG120B SLG -1M-B SLG -2M-B SLG -3M-B RSLG140B SLG -1S-B SLG -2S-B RSLG100W SLG -1L-W SLG -2L-W RSLG120W RSLG100W SLG -1L-W SLG -2L-W RSLG115W RSLG120W SLG -1M-W SLG -2M-W SLG -3M-W RSLG140W SLG -1S-W SLG , Qty. RSLG100B SLG -1L-B SLG -2L-B RSLG115B RSLG120B SLG -1M-B SLG -2M-B SLG -3M-B RSLG140B SLG -1S-B SLG -2S-B RSLG100W SLG -1L-W SLG -2L-W RSLG115W RSLG120W SLG -1M-W SLG -2M-W SLG -3M-W RSLG140W


Original
PDF
SLC 410

Abstract: SCR 1R Schmersal scr 1r r530 SLG210 2 7-segment ossd output KD distance relay kd 116 transistor
Text: b_slgp02.qxd 05.04.2002 8:58 Uhr Seite 7 35 Safety light grids SLG 210 range 45 , reset function · SCM 3R (Q) safety monitoring module for muting · Safety light grid/curtain: SLG 210-E emitter SLG 210-R receiver · Mounting angles · Mounting screws Part number Legend 2-beam 3-beam 4-beam Standard (0 . 6 m) 500 mm 800 mm 900 mm SLG 210-E/R0500-02-12 ­ ­ ­ SLG 210-E/R0800-03-12 ­ ­ ­ SLG 210-E/R0900-04-12 High Range (1 . 16 m) Approvals


Original
PDF slgp02 SLC 410 SCR 1R Schmersal scr 1r r530 SLG210 2 7-segment ossd output KD distance relay kd 116 transistor
2010 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ® ® S q q Fixed coupler, nut fixing, key (G) or keys (L) at the flange end, and key (G) or keys (C or L) at the other end, watertight or vacuumtight L M øA S1 e øB S3 E maxi G SGL L L SLG G Reference Model SLC L C Example SGL SLG SLG SLG SLC SLG SLC Series Contacts Type Dimensions (mm) A B e E L M S1 S3 3K female – male male – female male – female 4K male – female 37 40.5


Original
PDF M30x1 M45x1 M20x1 M24x1
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel