The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

ATGBICS
FTL410QE2C-C FIBER TXRX QSFP 40GBPS 850NM
FTL410QE2C-C ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Digi-Key FTL410QE2C-C 7,869 1 $91.3 $86.8 $82.2 $77.7 $77.7 Buy Now
Finisar Corporation
FTL410QE2C FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP
FTL410QE2C ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Digi-Key FTL410QE2C Bulk 244 1 $219.6 $211.15 $211.15 $211.15 $211.15 Buy Now
Avnet Americas FTL410QE2C Bulk 0 25 Weeks, 5 Days 4 - $232.88 $219.76 $216.48 $216.48 Buy Now
NAC FTL410QE2C 0 - - - - - Get Quote
Avnet Europe FTL410QE2C 0 37 Weeks, 4 Days 1 €535.5884 €496.7776 €344.63947 €284.0947 €284.0947 Buy Now
Prolabs Ltd
FTL410QE2C-C Finisar FTL410QE2C Compatible TA
FTL410QE2C-C ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Digi-Key FTL410QE2C-C 0 1 $231.25 $231.25 $219.6875 $208.125 $208.125 Buy Now
ADDON
FTL410QE2C-AO AddOn Finisar FTL410QE2C Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTL410QE2C) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
FTL410QE2C-AO ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC (2) FTL410QE2C-AO 0 1 - - - - - Get Quote
FTL410QE2C-AO 1,028 1 $248.06 $248.06 $248.06 $248.06 $248.06 Buy Now
Cables To Go
FTL410QE2C-LEG Legrand Finisar FTL410QE2C 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTL410QE2C) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
FTL410QE2C-LEG ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC FTL410QE2C-LEG 0 1 - - - - - Get Quote
Show More
Accortec Inc
FTL410QE2C-ACC
FTL410QE2C-ACC ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC FTL410QE2C-ACC 0 1 - - - - - Get Quote

FTL410QE2C datasheet (2)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
FTL410QE2C FTL410QE2C ECAD Model Finisar Fiber Optics - Transceivers, Optoelectronics, FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP Original PDF
FTL410QE2C-C FTL410QE2C-C ECAD Model ATGBICS FINISAR COMPATIBLE TRANSCEIVER Q Original PDF

FTL410QE2C Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2013 - AN-2079

Abstract: FTL410QE2C
Text: Finisar Product Specification 40BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module FTL410QE2C , -6 Compliant (lead-free) APPLICATIONS Finisar’s FTL410QE2C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for , Application Note AN-20385. PRODUCT SELECTION FTL410QE2C  Finisar Corporation – 5-Aug-13 Rev B5 Finisar Confidential Page 1 FTL410QE2C Product Specification – August 2013 I. Finisar Pin , Finisar FTL410QE2C Product Specification – August 2013 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36


Original
PDF 40BASE-SR4 FTL410QE2C 06Gb/s 40GBASE-SR4 10GBASE-SR 2002/95/EC. AN-2038: AN-2079: 5-Aug-13 AN-2079 FTL410QE2C
FTL410QE2C

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Finisar Product Specification 40BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module FTL410QE2C , FTL410QE2C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode , FTL410QE2C Finisar Corporation – 9-Nov-12 Rev B1 Finisar Confidential Page 1 FTL410QE2C Product , Page 2 FTL410QE2C Product Specification – November 2012 Finisar 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 , -SR4, IEEE 802.3ba Finisar Corporation – 9-Nov-12 Rev B1 Finisar Confidential Page 3 FTL410QE2C


Original
PDF 40BASE-SR4 FTL410QE2C 06Gb/s 40GBASE-SR4 10GBASE-SR FTL410QE2C SFF-8436 40GBASE-SR4. 2002/95/EC AN-2038:
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . Mellanox MT27518A0-FCCR-BE .PCI-Ex8 Gen3. 40G QSFP+Dual Ports B4724650 P/N: FTL410QE2C 4x10.5G


Original
PDF NIP-86020 40GbE 40GbE NIP-86020 40Gbps AI3-3363 MT27518A0-FCCR-BE
10GBASE-SR4

Abstract: FTL410QE2C
Text: Finisar FTL410QE2C transceivers have an operating temperature range from 0°C to +70°C case temperature


Original
PDF 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR FTL410QD2C 06Gb/s 40GBASE-SR4 10GBASliament 2002/95/EC. AN-2038: 24-Jul-13 FTL410QD2C 10GBASE-SR4 FTL410QE2C
2013 - FBOTD25SL1C00

Abstract: FTLC8281SCNM FTL410QE2C
Text: ) FTL410QE2C (QSFP+ transceiver) FTL4C1QE1C (QSFP transceiver) FTL4C1QM1C (QSFP transceiver) FTLD10CE1C (CXP


Original
PDF 50-micron MTP12) MTP24 MTP24) FBOTD25SL1C00 FTLC8281SCNM FTL410QE2C
FBOTD10SL1C00

Abstract: FTLC8281SCNM FTLX8512D3BCL FTLX1413D3BCL FTL410QE2C
Text: ) FTL410QE2C (QSFP+ transceiver) FTL4C1QE1C (QSFP transceiver) FTL4C1QM1C (QSFP transceiver) FTLD10CE1C (CXP


Original
PDF 50-micron MTP12) MTP24 MTP24) FBOTD10SL1C00 FTLC8281SCNM FTLX8512D3BCL FTLX1413D3BCL FTL410QE2C
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel