The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LT1310EMSE#TR Linear Technology LT1310 - 1.5A Boost DC/DC Converter with Phase-Locked Loop; Package: MSOP; Pins: 10; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LT1310EMSE Linear Technology LT1310 - 1.5A Boost DC/DC Converter with Phase-Locked Loop; Package: MSOP; Pins: 10; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LT1310EMSE#PBF Linear Technology LT1310 - 1.5A Boost DC/DC Converter with Phase-Locked Loop; Package: MSOP; Pins: 10; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LT1310EMSE#TRPBF Linear Technology LT1310 - 1.5A Boost DC/DC Converter with Phase-Locked Loop; Package: MSOP; Pins: 10; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LTC2656BCFE-H16#PBF Linear Technology LTC2656 - Octal 16-/12-Bit Rail-to-Rail DACs with 10ppm/°C Max Reference; Package: TSSOP; Pins: 20; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC2656BIFE-L16#PBF Linear Technology LTC2656 - Octal 16-/12-Bit Rail-to-Rail DACs with 10ppm/°C Max Reference; Package: TSSOP; Pins: 20; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C

FP 1310 2.5G TO Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2014 - PCB-Mount Opto-Electronics

Abstract: arinc 818
Text: 0.1–2.5 5–10.5 850 VCSEL 1 850 VCSEL 2 850 N/A 0 1310 FP 1 1310 FP 2 1310 N/A 0 1300 LED 1 1310 FP 1 1310 DFB 1 1310 DFB 2 1310 N/A 0 850 VCSEL 1 1310 DFB 1 850 VCSEL 2 850 N/A 0 850 VCSEL 2 850 VCSEL 4 850 N/A 0 850 VCSEL 2 1310 / 1550 FP / FP 1 1310 , transceivers built for rugged vibration and shock applications up to 10Gbps „„ Smallest footprint available Glenair PCB mount transceivers are ruggedized harsh-environment equivalents to SFP


Original
PDF 8B/10B, 62B/64B FA02454 FA03286 PCB-Mount Opto-Electronics arinc 818
2014 - FP 850

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 0.1–2.5 5–10.5 850 VCSEL 1 850 VCSEL 2 850 N/A 0 1310 FP 1 1310 FP 2 1310 N/A 0 1300 LED 1 1310 FP 1 1310 DFB 1 1310 DFB 2 1310 N/A 0 850 VCSEL 1 1310 DFB 1 850 VCSEL 2 850 N/A 0 850 VCSEL 2 850 VCSEL 4 850 N/A 0 850 VCSEL 2 1310 / 1550 FP / FP 1 1310 , Transmitter, 1310nm FP , 4G, SMF PCB Mount OE Dual Receiver, 1310nm, 4G, SMF PCB Mount OE Transceiver, 1300nm LED, 200M, MMF PCB mount 10Gbps XVR, 1310nm FP , 2km, SMF PCB Mount OE Transceiver, 1310nm DFB, 4G


Original
PDF 8B/10B, 62B/64B FA02454 FA03286 FP 850
2003 - Laser diode Fabry-Perot

Abstract: FP 1310 2.5G TO
Text: PRELIMINARY DATASHEET | MAY 14, 2004 Uncooled 2.5 Gb/s 1310 nm Fabry-Perot Bare Die The 2.5 Gb/s 1310 nm Fabry-Perot laser diode chip is designed to facilitate extended temperature operation , , ESD precautions should be taken to avoid damage to the device. Output Power 1.2 2.5G FP 1 , 1310 nm Fabry-Perot Bare Die Information contained herein is deemed to be reliable and accurate as , 1310 1 20 Max 14 25 30 1.4 105 1330 2 25 V mW/mA °C nm nm deg mA Units Features Extended


Original
PDF OC-48, STM-16, OC-48 STM-16 Laser diode Fabry-Perot FP 1310 2.5G TO
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Single Mode 1310 /1550 Bi-directional Single Fiber Module with PIN-TIA Parameter Symbol Test Conditions λ P0 -40 to 85ºC Spectral Width Δλ P0, (RMS, -20dB) Threshold , Current (PD) Dark Current (PD) Tracking Error Im Id Et P0 ,V RD =1V VRD=10V -40 to 85ºC 1310 1550 1 1 5 10 1.1 1.1 0.3 0.3 Max 2.5G 1360 1606 2 3 15 15 1.5 1.5 0.7 0.7 , ±1.0 0.4 0.7 1.2 0.1 - mW mW mW mA uA dB nm nm mA V ns PIN-TIA (T=25ºC, V= 4.75 to


Original
PDF -20dB) 1310nm 20mA1 1550nm 155Mbps 622Mbps 25Gbps
TO56 ball lens cap

Abstract: 1310nm DFB BH LASER TO56 aspherical lens cap KLT23 Transmitter Optical Sub Assembly 1310nm FP Laser TOSA TO56 package Aspheric Lens TO Can tosa 5mw DFB CATV 2.5G DFB 1310nm
Text: 1310nm InGaAsP strained MQW DFB-LD KLT231544x, 2.5G DFB LD TO CAN Description KLT-231544x is long wavelength distributed feedback(DFB) laser diode(LD) sources in TO -56 package with flat window or , hetero-junction) structure Hermetically sealed TO -56 package with flat window or ball lens or aspherical lens cap , range from -20°C to 85°C Data rates of 2.5Gbps APPLICATIONS LR1 SONET / SDC OC-3/ STM-1,OC-12/ STM , CW,Po=5mw,Top = 85°C c nm at rated Po=5mw 1290 1310 1330 Center wavelength 30 40 SMSR dB at


Original
PDF 1310nm KLT231544x, KLT-231544x 1490nm TO56 ball lens cap 1310nm DFB BH LASER TO56 aspherical lens cap KLT23 Transmitter Optical Sub Assembly 1310nm FP Laser TOSA TO56 package Aspheric Lens TO Can tosa 5mw DFB CATV 2.5G DFB 1310nm
laser DFB 1550nm 10mW

Abstract: TOSA 10G DFB 10G APD ROSA tunable ROSA receptacle LC plastic package ROSA NX8346 2.5G DWDm 1310nm otdr TOSA 1310 10G ROSA 1310 10G
Text: E F I T I N TO T H E P I C T U R E CEL offers a broad portfolio of lasers and detectors from , precise grating formation. Both Renesas and CEL are committed to the environment and are continually , that all Renesas laser and detector devices are designed to meet RoHS compliance requirements. · , A & P I N R O S A Renesas Electronics TOSA and ROSA devices for OC­192 (2 to 40 km), 10GBASE , temperature range: ­20° to +95°C · Low threshold and operating current · Differential models with flex · LC


Original
PDF
2014 - Opto-Electronic Interconnect Solutions

Abstract: ARINC 600 Connector arinc 818
Text: 0.1–2.5 5–10.5 850 VCSEL 1 850 VCSEL 2 850 N/A 0 1310 FP 1 1310 FP 2 1310 N/A 0 1300 LED 1 1310 FP 1 1310 DFB 1 1310 DFB 2 1310 N/A 0 850 VCSEL 1 1310 DFB 1 850 VCSEL 2 850 N/A 0 850 VCSEL 2 850 VCSEL 4 850 N/A 0 850 VCSEL 2 1310 / 1550 FP / FP 1 1310 , environments, has led Glenair to develop a revolutionary new opto-electronic product series that incorporates , Signal Aggregator Systems Multiple signal type aggregation to high datarate fiber optics Ethernet


Original
PDF
TO56 package

Abstract: dfb ld 1550 TO56 ball lens cap 2.5G DFB 1550nm TO CAN "TO-56 package" TO can diode 4g Aspheric Lens TO Can TO56 aspherical lens cap
Text: 1 : FP (BH) KODENSHI 2 : DFB LD TO CAN Wavelength Data Rate Operating Temp. Package , 1550nm InGaAsP strained MQW DFB-LD KLT-255544x, 2.5G DFB LD TO CAN Description KLT255454x is long wavelength distributed feedback(DFB) laser diode(LD) sources in TO -56 package with flat window or , hetero-junction) structure Hermetically sealed TO -56 package with flat window or ball lens or aspherical lens cap , temperature range from -20°C to 85°C Data rates of 2.5Gbps APPLICATIONS SONET OC-24/SDH STM-8 1.25Gbps


Original
PDF 1550nm KLT-255544x, KLT255454x 1490nm TO56 package dfb ld 1550 TO56 ball lens cap 2.5G DFB 1550nm TO CAN "TO-56 package" TO can diode 4g Aspheric Lens TO Can TO56 aspherical lens cap
2014 - NT25L90

Abstract: NT20045 NT25L90/91 GN1412A GN2426 SM14027 dqpsk 40G 10G APD EPON GN1444 TOSA for 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4
Text: 1.25 Gbps. GN1153C Low power DFB/ FP laser driver is designed specifically to address the 1W power , GN1153C DFB/ FP Laser Driver to 11.3 80mA / 120mA 3.3V (opt. 5V output stage) 24 QFN , -12, GbE GN1153C DFB/ FP Laser Driver to 11.3 80mA / 120mA 3.3V (opt. 5V output stage , Shipping more than 150 million Optical ICs, Semtech is an active contributor to networking standards development. This combination of real-world experience and industry leadership enables us to deliver the


Original
PDF 40Gbps 100Gbps sg2014 NT25L90 NT20045 NT25L90/91 GN1412A GN2426 SM14027 dqpsk 40G 10G APD EPON GN1444 TOSA for 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4
2007 - EPON ONU

Abstract: 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM ONU block diagram FTM-9423 Fiberxon DC-Coupling FP 1310 2.5G TO IEC-60825 fiberxon 1.25G 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
Text: operation at 1310 /1490nm Integrated with a 1550nm block filter to meet RF overlay application Burst mode operation transmitter with 1310nm FP laser The transceiver is the high performance modules for 1.25G , 1310nm FP laser, which is Class laser compliant rejection product according to international safety standard 0 to 70 operating ambient temperature IEC-60825. The receiver section uses an , is provided to indicate the detection of an input optical signal of receiver. RoHS Compliance


Original
PDF 25G/2 FTM-9423P-F10DC 25Gbit/s 1310/1490nm 1550nm EPON ONU 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM ONU block diagram FTM-9423 Fiberxon DC-Coupling FP 1310 2.5G TO IEC-60825 fiberxon 1.25G 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
2015 - receiver avalanche 1550 fiber 2.5

Abstract: ORTEL DFB laser 1612 EMCORE TOSA for 10G ER
Text: characterization, reliability and COB/ TO /OSA subassembly for both development and manufacturing. 1310 nm GPON DFB Laser Chips EMCORE’s G1033-020 and G1033-024 1310 nm GPON DFB laser diode chip is designed to , technical team 10G 1310 nm Fabry-Perot Laser Chips EMCORE’s G1033-201, 10G 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP , 1310 nm CATV Professional Distribution System (PDS) that transfers up to 79 channels of VSB/AM , active 1310 nm transmitters in a single 1 RU space. The 2806 can be mounted almost anywhere due to its


Original
PDF
2015 - GN25L98

Abstract: GN2504 TOSA 10G DFB NT25L90 SFP/GN2044 GN2044 GN1085 GN25L96 QSFP28 NT20045
Text: Kit 16 Shipping more than 300 million Optical ICs, Semtech is an active contributor to , us to deliver the most complex solutions to our customers’ designs. Semtech designs the industry’s most innovative optical, analog and mixed signal semiconductor solutions to serve the rising , is also investing in leading edge technologies to enable communication systems at 400 Gbps and , , high performance products to enable next-generation networks. 2 Semtech 2015 Guide • Optical


Original
PDF Amplifier-S00 Optical-SG15 GN25L98 GN2504 TOSA 10G DFB NT25L90 SFP/GN2044 GN2044 GN1085 GN25L96 QSFP28 NT20045
opnext

Abstract: HL1359CP DFB laser bare die laser diode bare chip 1550 opnext laser diode dfb 10g Laser Diode 1550 nm dBm laser diode for optical communication HL1513AF HL1511AF
Text: Lasing Wavelengh p (nm) min typ max -10 to +85 0 to +80 0 to +85 1270 1260 1292 1310 , instruments and encoders. Constant refinement of established technologies offers cutting-edge solutions to a wide variety of needs, providing the power to reshape our world and lifestyles. With a sound vision of the marketplace, Opnext is dedicated to offering valuable solutions to our customers. A power player in communications High performance for short reach to long reach communications. Opnext


Original
PDF D-85622 opdb-090103 opnext HL1359CP DFB laser bare die laser diode bare chip 1550 opnext laser diode dfb 10g Laser Diode 1550 nm dBm laser diode for optical communication HL1513AF HL1511AF
2014 - arinc 818

Abstract: VCSEL array HDMI
Text: 0.1–2.5 5–10.5 850 VCSEL 1 850 VCSEL 2 850 N/A 0 1310 FP 1 1310 FP 2 1310 N/A 0 1300 LED 1 1310 FP 1 1310 DFB 1 1310 DFB 2 1310 N/A 0 850 VCSEL 1 1310 DFB 1 850 VCSEL 2 850 N/A 0 850 VCSEL 2 850 VCSEL 4 850 N/A 0 850 VCSEL 2 1310 / 1550 FP / FP 1 1310 , , smaller size and faster speeds in ruggedized high-performance applications, have led Glenair to develop , , copper-to-fiber media converters, and copper-to-fiber signal aggregators well-suited to military, aerospace and


Original
PDF
2014 - VCSEL array HDMI

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 0.1–2.5 5–10.5 0.1–2.5 5–10.5 850 VCSEL 1 850 VCSEL 2 850 N/A 0 1310 FP 1 1310 FP 2 1310 N/A 0 1300 LED 1 1310 FP 1 1310 DFB 1 1310 DFB 2 1310 N/A 0 850 VCSEL 1 , / 1550 FP / FP 1 1310 / 1550 DFB/DFB 1 CWDM DFB 1 CWDM DFB 1 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 , , smaller size and faster speeds in ruggedized high-performance applications, have led Glenair to develop , , copper-to-fiber media converters, and copper-to-fiber signal aggregators well-suited to military, aerospace and


Original
PDF
2004 - CRT - TCL COLOUR TV SCHEMATIC DIAGRAM

Abstract: MATSUA compressor catalogue Riyadh Cables Catalogue PD 18N50 equivalent MATSUSHITA compressor catalogue CRT TCL COLOUR TV SCHEMATIC DIAGRAM Anritsu ML524B operation manual ML2430 CRT - tcl 29" COLOUR TV SCHEMATIC DIAGRAM Anritsu MG442A
Text: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1 How to Use This Catalog . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . , equipment. The company name was changed to Anritsu Corporation in 1985 to reflect the firm's status as an , contributed to the enhancement of society through its numerous products, which include equipment for , terminals, and manufacturing equipment. In particular, Anritsu has grown to be recognized as a world leader , . To ensure that Anritsu products are of the highest quality, the Anritsu Group is establishing a


Original
PDF
1994 - 410G

Abstract: AMCC STS-192 S2509
Text: CONFIDENTIAL RESTRICTED DISTRIBUTION NDA REQUIRED Distribution and use pursuant to applicable non-disclosure agreements This product is not released and the pinout and specifications herein are subject to change , biased, 100 differential terminations, center tap to allow common mode termination -Independent Clock , -bit interface that allows data rates greater than 10 Gbps -Up to 170 ns of deskew across serial inputs · · · · , The S2509 Verrazano quad transceiver is designed to facilitate high-speed serial transmission of data


Original
PDF S2509 S2509 RR1057 D438/R1071 410G AMCC STS-192
2007 - higig specification

Abstract: BCM56800 redirectpbmp GTPK 0080D 1000BASE-X 0x00000000001fffff broadcom bcm BCM0
Text: =0x00000000001fffff ubm=0x000000 vlan show 'SETUP XE0 AND XE1 IN 2.5 GBE MODE 'REDIRECT XE1 TRAFFIC TO XE0 fp qset , results Two significant aspects of the interoperability test need to be highlighted: · The BCM56800 uses , SMA connector. Therefore, a CX-4-to-SMA conversion board was used as a physical medium interface to , differential TX/RX channels (10-Gbps bandwidth total), but only one SMA channel (channel 0) was connected to , applications based on the 1000BASE-X standard. This applies to the LatticeSC/M device and the Broadcom


Original
PDF TN1164 1000BASE-X BCM56800 1-800-LATTICE higig specification redirectpbmp GTPK 0080D 0x00000000001fffff broadcom bcm BCM0
2007 - 1550nm laser diode for 10Gbps

Abstract: LED 1310 nm pigtailed 1310nm FP pigtail single mode Laser Diode 10 gb laser diode 1310 nm 1550nm FP pigtail single mode Laser Diode fp diode pigtail nm 1550nm DFB laser diode for 10Gbps 10gbps laser diode coaxial 1550nm laser diode 10 Ghz fabryperot
Text: assembly. Fremont, CA ­ Wafer growth and fabrication of 1310 to 1550nm FP and DFB lasers. Shanghai, PRC ­ , Preliminary DATA SHEET 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE PIGTAILED PACKAGE FP , -1310-5I-50SMF-FCUPC Description 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP ) Laser Diode, 50cm singlemode pigtailed package, FC UPC connector. 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP ) Laser Diode, 50cm singlemode pigtailed package, FC APC connector. 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP ) Laser Diode, 50cm singlemode pigtailed package, SC UPC connector. 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP


Original
PDF FP-1310-5I-XXX FP-1310-5I-xxx 1-866-MY-VCSEL 1550nm laser diode for 10Gbps LED 1310 nm pigtailed 1310nm FP pigtail single mode Laser Diode 10 gb laser diode 1310 nm 1550nm FP pigtail single mode Laser Diode fp diode pigtail nm 1550nm DFB laser diode for 10Gbps 10gbps laser diode coaxial 1550nm laser diode 10 Ghz fabryperot
2007 - 20/1550nm DFB laser diode for 10Gbps

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Preliminary DATA SHEET 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE LC PACKAGE FP , 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP ) Laser Diode FP -1310-4I-LCA 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE , Tc = 85°C; I = Ith+36 mA -2 5 50 -1.5 - Fall time TRACK Im0 FP -1310-4I-LCA 1310 NM , -1310-4I-LCA FP -1310-4I-LCA 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE TYPICAL CHARACTERISTICS FP -1310-4I-LCA FP -1310-4I-LCA 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE PIN OUT Pin 1 2 3 4 FP -1310-4I-LCA Case


Original
PDF FP-1310-4I-LCA FP-1310-4I-LCA 1-866-MY-VCSEL 20/1550nm DFB laser diode for 10Gbps
2007 - LED 1310 nm fiber coupled

Abstract: FP-1310-5I-100SMF-SCUPC FP131 1550nm DFB laser diode for 10Gbps laser diode 1310 nm fiber coupled 1550nm laser diode for 10Gbps to56 1310 vcsel 1550nm laser diode 5 Ghz fp diode nm
Text: Preliminary DATA SHEET 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE PIGTAILED PACKAGE FP , capability (Up to 5Gb/s) The FP -1310-5I-xxx is an MOCVD grown InAlGaAs ridge laser diode with emission , -1310-5I-100SMF-SCAPC Description 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP ) Laser Diode, 50cm singlemode pigtailed package, FC UPC connector. 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP ) Laser Diode, 50cm singlemode pigtailed package, FC APC connector. 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP ) Laser Diode, 100cm singlemode pigtailed package, SC UPC connector. 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP


Original
PDF FP-1310-5I-XXX FP-1310-5I-xxx 1-866-MY-VCSEL LED 1310 nm fiber coupled FP-1310-5I-100SMF-SCUPC FP131 1550nm DFB laser diode for 10Gbps laser diode 1310 nm fiber coupled 1550nm laser diode for 10Gbps to56 1310 vcsel 1550nm laser diode 5 Ghz fp diode nm
2007 - FP-1310-4I-LC

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Wafer growth and fabrication of 1310 to 1550nm FP and DFB lasers. Shanghai, PRC ­ Optical passives , Preliminary DATA SHEET 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE LC PACKAGE FP , 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP ) Laser Diode FP -1310-4I-LC 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE , Dark current for Monitor photodiode TRACK Im0 FP -1310-4I-LC 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE TYPICAL CHARACTERISTICS FP -1310-4I-LC FP -1310-4I-LC 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER


Original
PDF FP-1310-4I-LC FP-1310-4I-LC 1-866-MY-VCSEL
2007 - laser diode 1310 nm fiber coupled

Abstract: 1550nm laser diode 4 mW 5 Ghz
Text: assembly. Fremont, CA ­ Wafer growth and fabrication of 1310 to 1550nm FP and DFB lasers. Shanghai, PRC ­ , Preliminary DATA SHEET 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE LC PACKAGE FP , 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP ) Laser Diode FP -1310-4I-LC 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE , Tc = 85°C; I = Ith+36 mA -2 5 50 -1.5 - Fall time TRACK Im0 FP -1310-4I-LC 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE TYPICAL CHARACTERISTICS FP -1310-4I-LC FP -1310-4I-LC 1310 NM


Original
PDF FP-1310-4I-LC FP-1310-4I-LC 1-866-MY-VCSEL laser diode 1310 nm fiber coupled 1550nm laser diode 4 mW 5 Ghz
2007 - 1550nm laser diode 4 mW 5 Ghz

Abstract: 1310nm laser diode for 10Gbps 10Gbps TOcan 1550nm laser diode 10 Ghz
Text: DATA SHEET 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE TO56 PACKAGE FP -1310-4I-56A FEATURES: Wide operating temperature (-40°C to 100°C) Stable threshold current for easy transmitter control (T0 ~ 80K) 1310 , Number FP -1310-4I-56A Description 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP ) Laser Diode FP -1310-4I-56A 1310 NM , are obtained at Tc = 25 C FP -1310-4I-56A 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE PIN-OUT Rear , -1310-4I-56A 1310 NM FABRY-PEROT ( FP ) LASER DIODE TYPICAL CHARACTERISTICS Typical LI curve at Tc = 25 C, 45 C


Original
PDF FP-1310-4I-56A FP-1310-4I-56A 1-866-MY-VCSEL 1550nm laser diode 4 mW 5 Ghz 1310nm laser diode for 10Gbps 10Gbps TOcan 1550nm laser diode 10 Ghz
2008 - FP131

Abstract: Laser diode Fabry-Perot 1310nm photodiode FP-1310-4I-LCA 1310nm photodiode for 10Gbps 1550nm led diode TOSA finisar FP-1310-4I-XXX FOTP-127 transistor 4I
Text: fabrication of 1310 to 1550nm FP and DFB lasers. Shanghai, PRC ­ Optical passives assembly, including , control (T0 ~ 80K) 1310 nm typical emission wavelength FP-LDs The FP -1310-4I-xxx is an MOCVD grown , -1310-4I-LCC Part Number FP -1310-4I-SCC Description FP -1310-4I-LCA 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP ) Laser Diode, LC TOSA package, high power FP -1310-4I-LCB 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP ) Laser Diode, LC TOSA package, intermediate power FP -1310-4I-LCC 1310 nm Fabry-Perot ( FP ) Laser Diode, LC TOSA package


Original
PDF 1310NM FP-1310-4I-XXX FP-1310-4I-xxx 1-866-MY-VCSEL FP131 Laser diode Fabry-Perot 1310nm photodiode FP-1310-4I-LCA 1310nm photodiode for 10Gbps 1550nm led diode TOSA finisar FOTP-127 transistor 4I
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel