The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
S3HP15 Coilcraft Inc LC filter, high pass, SMT, RoHS
S3LP30 Coilcraft Inc LC filter, low pass, SMT, RoHS
S3LP21 Coilcraft Inc LC filter, low pass, SMT, RoHS
S3LP18 Coilcraft Inc LC filter, low pass, SMT, RoHS
S3LP15 Coilcraft Inc LC filter, low pass, SMT, RoHS
PWB-1- Coilcraft Inc Wideband RF transformer, SMT, RoHS

FFC-50-13-2-2-LC/UPC-1 datasheet (1)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
FFC-50-13-2-2-LC/UPC-1 FFC-50-13-2-2-LC/UPC-1 ECAD Model DiCon Fiberoptics 50/50 Fused Fiber Coupler Original PDF

FFC-50-13-2-2-LC/UPC-1 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
BERG CONNECTOR

Abstract: TRN4035BE 10GBASE-LR GR-253 10 gb PIN receiver 1310D 4035be
Text: LightLogic non-Confidential Revision 0.13 Page 1 of 3 LightLogic TRN4035BE ­ 10.3 Gb/s Transponder , standards. A block diagram of the module is shown in figure 1 below. The transponder is assembled in a , connector with standard pinout. Optical connections are made with standard SC-UPC, FC-UPC or LC-UPC optical , M Figure 1 ­ TRN4035BE Transponder Block Diagram LightLogic non-Confidential Revision 0.13 , Transmit: FC-UPC blue Receive: LC-UPC yellow Transmit: LC-UPC blue Example Part Number: TRN4035BE


Original
PDF TRN4035BE 16-Channel 10GBASE-LR TRN4035BE010-1310D TRN4035BE040-1550A TRN4035BE040-1550C TRN4035BE040-1310D TRN4035BE-040-1550A-001 BERG CONNECTOR TRN4035BE GR-253 10 gb PIN receiver 1310D 4035be
BERG CONNECTOR

Abstract: GR-253 40 pin berg connector 10 gb PIN receiver
Text: Revision 1.21 Page 1 of 3 LightLogic TRN4035B 10 Gb/s Transponder Datasheet February 2001 , module is shown in figure 1 below. The transponder is assembled in a multi-source agreement (MSA , connections are made with standard SC-UPC, FC-UPC or LC-UPC optical connectors. Both short and intermediate , R xLO S A L M Figure 1 ­ TRN4035B Transponder Block Diagram LightLogic non-Confidential , Transmit: SC-UPC blue Receive: FC-UPC yellow Transmit: FC-UPC blue -003 Receive: LC-UPC yellow


Original
PDF TRN4035B 16-Channel TRN4035B002-1310D TRN4035B040-1550A TRN4035B040-1550C TRN4035B040-1550D TRN4035B-040-1550A-001 BERG CONNECTOR GR-253 40 pin berg connector 10 gb PIN receiver
2005 - GR-326

Abstract: FOTP-107 GR-63-CORE FOTp-171
Text: 501-604 Qualification Test Report 01Aug05 Rev A LC-UPC Build Out Attenuators 1 . INTRODUCTION 1.1. Purpose Testing was performed on Tyco Electronics LC-UPC , singlemode fiber optic Build , mechanical performance of the LC-UPC , singlemode fiber optic BOAs, provided by Tyco Electronics, Fiber , Business Unit, FOBU EMEA Test Laboratory. 1.3. Conclusion Tyco Electronics LC-UPC BOAs, listed in , Tyco Electronics Product Specification 108-2221, Revision A. 1.4. Product Description LC-UPC


Original
PDF 01Aug05 11Nov03. B058280, GR-326 FOTP-107 GR-63-CORE FOTp-171
2007 - GPON olt block diagram

Abstract: OLT block diagram GPON
Text: New Product Optical Transceiver for G-PON OLT Description · This transceiver consists of 1.244Gbps burst-mode receiver (1.31um), 2.488Gbps continuous-mode transmitter (1.49um), and WDM function to transmit bi-directional optical signal over a single optical fiber in FTTP Networks. · Full compliance with ITU-T G984.2 Class B+, and applied to OLT in PON system. Features · 1 -fiber bi-directional , to -8dBm 500mA (Max) SC-UPC/ LC-UPC 68.76 x 13.59 x 9.8mm / 2.71 x 0.54 x 0.39inches Receiver Block


Original
PDF 244Gbps 488Gbps 32Mbps 16Mbps 1500nm 1360nm 500mA 39inches H0913) GPON olt block diagram OLT block diagram GPON
2003 - Hytrel

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Sensitivity Overload Transimpedance (single-ended) TIA Supply Voltage TIA Supply Current Min + 1 3.5 3.1 3.1 -5 , Voltage Relative Humidity (non-condensing) ESD Susceptibility (all pins) 1 Symbol Top Tstg PIN VPD VTIA RH - Min -40 -40 GND -0.5 - Max +85 +85 +6 +20 +4 85 +500 Unit ° C ° C dBm V V % V 1 , Transim. Amp PIN 3, 4, 5, 13, 15, 16 No Connection PIN 2 VPD PIN 14 VTIA PIN 1 , 6, 7, 9, 11 , dBm, -3 dB relative to 300 MHz PIN = -20 dBm, -3 dB relative to 1 MHz 100 MHz ­ 5 GHz, relative to 300


Original
PDF R198P R198P Hytrel
2003 - ORTEL

Abstract: Photodiode apd high sensitivity apd-TIA Receiver Hytrel
Text: Optical Wavelength Power Consumption Min -4 3.0 3.1 20 -5 1280 Typ -27 - 1 3.5 3.3 31 30 25 105 Max -26 3.5 , sensitivity - 1 dBm typical overload RoHS compliant High gain, 3.5 k typical, single-ended Telcordia , Relative Humidity (non-condensing) ESD Susceptibility (all pins) 1 Symbol Top Tstg PIN VPD VTIA RH Min -40 -40 GND -0.5 Max +85 +85 +3 Vbr +4 85 +500 Unit °C °C dBm V V % V 1 . Based on human-body model of R , 1 , 6, 7, 9, 11, 12, 17 GND ORTEL, A division of EMCORE 2 R198A 10 Gb/s Surface-Mount


Original
PDF R198A R198A ORTEL Photodiode apd high sensitivity apd-TIA Receiver Hytrel
2006 - GPON olt block diagram

Abstract: block diagram for optical fiber receiver GPON block diagram G984 GPON OLT OLT block diagram GPON Olt block diagram LD DRIVER 50DBM FIM30530
Text: Preliminary Optical Transceiver for G-PON OLT Description · This transceiver consists of 1.244Gbps burst-mode receiver (1.31um), 2.488Gbps continuous-mode transmitter (1.49um), and WDM function to transmit bi-directional optical signal over a single optical fiber in FTTP Networks. · Full compliance with ITU-T G984.2, and applied to OLT in PON system. Features · 1 -fiber bi-directional , +5.0dBm -29 to -8dBm 500mA (Max) SC-UPC/ LC-UPC 68.76 x 13.59 x 9.8mm / 2.71 x 0.54 x 0.39inches


Original
PDF 244Gbps 488Gbps FIM30530 16Mbps 1500nm 1360nm 500mA 39inches H0913) GPON olt block diagram block diagram for optical fiber receiver GPON block diagram G984 GPON OLT OLT block diagram GPON Olt block diagram LD DRIVER 50DBM FIM30530
2003 - ORTEL

Abstract: apd-TIA Receiver
Text: Sensitivity Overload Transimpedance (single-ended) TIA Supply Voltage Min -4 3.5 3.1 20 -5 Typ -27 - 1 4.0 3.3 , supply -27 dBm typical sensitivity - 1 dBm typical overload RoHS compliant High gain, 3.7 k typical , (all pins) 1 Symbol Top Tstg PIN VPD VTIA RH - Min -40 -40 GND -0.5 - Max +85 +85 +3 Vbr +4 85 +500 Unit ° C ° C dBm V V % V 1 . Based on human-body model of R = 1500 W, C = 100 pF. In , , 4, 5, 13, 15 No Connection PIN 2 VPD PIN 14 VTIA PIN 1 , 6, 7, 9, 11, 12, 17 GND ORTEL, A


Original
PDF R198A R198A ORTEL apd-TIA Receiver
1999 - Pinout diagram of FND 500

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Transmit: LC-UPC blue Product Code Example: TXN12200 1 013 1 00 Product Family Reach (2km , Figure 1 Figure 2 Figure 3 Figure 4 Figure 5 Figure 6 Intel® TXN12200 SerDes Transceiver Block Diagram , . 16 Tables Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9 Absolute , specifications. A block diagram of the module is shown in Figure 1 below. The Intel TXN12200 SerDes transceiver , are made with standard SC-UPC, FC-UPC or LC-UPC optical connectors. The TXN12200 1013 SerDes


Original
PDF TXN12200 16-channel 200-pin OC-192 TXN12200 Pinout diagram of FND 500
NR3312

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: - m 125±2 m 2 % 1.6 % 0.9±0.1 mm 1 1001 270 nm 30 mm 1 010±50 mm UL1581 VW- 1 35±2 mm SC-UPC 8.99±0.5 mm 32±2 mm LC-UPC 1 010±50 mm , 2010 4 1 NEC http://www.renesas.com 2010 4 1 http://www.renesas.com http://japan.renesas.com/inquiry 1 . 2. 3. 4. 5 , . 9. 10. RoHS 11. 12. 1 . 2. 1


Original
PDF NR3312 NR3312 NR3312TG OC-192 PL10638JJ02V0DS PX10160J
NR3315

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 2010 4 1 NEC http://www.renesas.com 2010 4 1 http://www.renesas.com http://japan.renesas.com/inquiry 1 . 2. 3. 4. 5 , . 9. 10. RoHS 11. 12. 1 . 2. 1 , = 8 GHz PL10779JJ01V0DS 1 September 2009 NS 2009 NR3315TA mm±0.1 mm (0.2 , 0.9±0.1 mm 1 1001 270 nm 30 mm 1 000 TYP. mm UL1581 VW- 1


Original
PDF NR3315TA NR3315TA OC-192 PL10779JJ01V0DS PL10779JJ01V0DS PX10160J NR3315
2013 - athermal awg

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Corporation 39655 Eureka Drive Newark, CA 94560 tel: + 1 510 344-2231 www.kaiamcorp.com 80 , Height 10 mm Fiber Type SMF-28 Connector Type LC-UPC KAIAM Corporation 39655 Eureka Drive Newark, CA 94560 tel: + 1 510 344-2231 www.kaiamcorp.com 80 , Corporation -35 40 39655 Eureka Drive Newark, CA 94560 tel: + 1 510 344-2231 nm dB , . . Newark, CA 94560 tel: + 1 510 344-2231 www.kaiamcorp.com KAIAM


Original
PDF 50GHz 80-Channel 50GHz GR-1209/ GR-1221 DMX-W80-HH0-AT1 athermal awg
2001 - 10gbps serdes

Abstract: optical receiver -25dbm 10ghz 16-channel wdm transmitter 1310nm photodiode for 10Gbps 1550nm laser diode for 10Gbps 300-pin 1310nm laser diode for 10Gbps 10GBASE-LR TRN4035BE 10GBASE-E
Text: connections are made with standard SC-UPC, FC-UPC or LC-UPC optical connectors. The TRN4035BE10 is


Original
PDF TRN4035BE 16-Channel 645Mbps 10Gbps 3125Gbps USA/0901/5K/ASI/DC 10gbps serdes optical receiver -25dbm 10ghz 16-channel wdm transmitter 1310nm photodiode for 10Gbps 1550nm laser diode for 10Gbps 300-pin 1310nm laser diode for 10Gbps 10GBASE-LR 10GBASE-E
2001 - 10gbps serdes

Abstract: GR-253 TRN4035BS 40 pin berg connector
Text: LC-UPC optical connectors. Both short and intermediate reach versions are compliant with Telcordia


Original
PDF TRN4035BS 10Gbps 16-Channel 622Mbps 10Gbps 95328Gbps USA/0901/5K/ASI/DC 10gbps serdes GR-253 40 pin berg connector
2010 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 1.6 0.9±0.1 1 100 to 1 270 30 1 010±50 UL1581 VW- 1 Unit m m m % % mm nm mm mm 35±2 mm 8.99±0.5 mm SC-UPC Connector 32±2 mm LC-UPC Connector Fiber Length: 1 010±50 mm Data Sheet , CHARACTERISTICS ( = 1 310 nm/ 1 550 nm, unless otherwise specified) Parameter Sensitivity Transimpedance Symbol S , Single-ended RL = 50 , Pin = -17 dBm, -3 dB from 1 GHz Minimum Receiver Sensitivity Overload IC Supply Current , PRBS = 2 - 1 , ER = 13 dB, NRZ, 31 = 1 550 nm +0.5 40 +3 55 75 -27 mA dB 8 Data Sheet


Original
PDF NR3312 OC-192 NR3312TG
2001 - 10gbps serdes

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR GR-253 TXN13300 10GHz serializer s12km multiplex EML
Text: 1 below. The transceiver is assembled in a Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compatible 4.0" L 3.5 , made with standard SC-UPC or LC-UPC optical connectors. Other connector types are available upon , feature industry leading jitter and temperature performance. Figure 1 : Serializer/Deserializer


Original
PDF TXN13300/13301/13303 TXN13300 10Gbps 622Mbps, 645Mbps, 669Mbps 95328Gbps, 3123Gbps, 709Gbps USA/0901/5K/ASI/DC 10gbps serdes 10GBASE-LR GR-253 10GHz serializer s12km multiplex EML
2002 - 10GBASE-LW

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR GR-253
Text: standard pinout. Optical connections are made with standard SC-UPC or LC-UPC optical connectors. Other


Original
PDF TXN13200/01 TXN13200/01 10Gbps 622Mbps 645Mbps 95328Gbps 3123Gbps, USA/1001/5K/ASI/DC 10GBASE-LW 10GBASE-LR GR-253
2009 - VW glass transponder

Abstract: PX10160E NR3315
Text: /inquiry. Notice 1 . 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. All information included in this document is , products, or if you have any other inquiries. (Note 1 ) "Renesas Electronics" as used in this document , 9.5±1 m - m 125±2 m 2 % 1.6 % 0.9±0.1 mm 1 100 to 1 270 nm 30 mm 1 000 TYP. mm Mode Field Diameter Core Diameter Cladding Diameter Maximum Cladding , Radius Fiber Length Flammability UL1581 VW- 1 SC-UPC Connector 8.99±0.5 mm 35±2 mm Fiber


Original
PDF
2008 - CviLux CONNECTOR

Abstract: 21/CviLux CONNECTOR
Text: 1.00mm (.039") Center spacing FFC/FPC Connector Electrical: Current rating: 1 Amp max. Dielectric , TAB : Copper Alloy Fixed TAB plating: Tin over Nickel Electrical: Current rating: 1 Amp max , Nickel 2.54mm (.100") Center spacing FFC/FPC Connector Electrical: Current rating: 1 Amps max , FPC FFC & FFC CONNECTOR Ordering Code 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 CF 3 0 6 1 2 , tabs to secure connector in place FFC & FFC CONNECTOR Ordering Code 2 1 CF 2 0 1 Series


Original
PDF MIL-STD-1344A MIL-STD-202F CviLux CONNECTOR 21/CviLux CONNECTOR
2009 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: /inquiry. Notice 1 . 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. All information included in this document is , in this document or Renesas Electronics products, or if you have any other inquiries. (Note 1 , 9.5±1 μm − μm 125±2 μm 2 % 1.6 % 0.9±0.1 mm 1 100 to 1 270 nm 30 mm 1 000 TYP. mm Mode Field Diameter Core Diameter Cladding Diameter Maximum , Fiber Bending Radius Fiber Length Flammability UL1581 VW- 1 SC-UPC Connector 8.99±0.5 mm


Original
PDF
2008 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ž… Contact plating 1 : Gold plate 21: Tin copper plate ➆ Insulator color Blank: Blue B : Black B , ž Contact Recommended PCB layout Part No. FFC- ( 1 ~52 )LAMEP( )( ) FFC- ( 1 ~52 )TLAMEP( )( ) FFC- ( 1 ~52 )T1LAMEP( )( ) FFC- ( 1 ~52 )T2LAMEP( )( ) FFC- ( 1 ~52 )T3LAMEP( )( ) FFC- ( 1 ~52 )T4LAMEP( )( ) FFC- ( 1 ~52 )T5LAMEP( )( ) FFC- ( 1 ~52 )T6LAMEP( )( ) FFC- ( 1 ~52 )T7LAMEP( )( ) FFC- ( 1 ~52 )T8LAMEP( )( ) FFC- ( 1 ~52 )T9LAMEP( )( ) FFC- ( 1 ~52 )T10LAMEP( )( ) FFC- ( 1 ~52 )T11LAMEP( )( ) FFC- ( 1 ~52


Original
PDF
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: !" # $%&#'()*"()* + %&# )&! , -.# ,)&! ,/0 ,)% ,)%. , 1 !!##203# "#343 , <; . =7=73=35=><* ! 1 3=735= 6 #57?@ " 6 - =A75=5 -#=57=5 6 , !" #"$ !$! % . $. $" 1 !! $" 1 !>6 " 1 ! 2 !%." $!%." 1 15 1 % %! $ 1 " 6 %B5 ; =9 139=5 =9 ?= 1@=9 5 ? 1 1 1 !" . $. $" 1 !! 1 (& $"6"! , !6">6 , ! 1 !>6 115 $ 1 " 6


Original
PDF
2008 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: - ( ) (T ) CM ( ) ( ) ➀ ➁ ➂ ➃ ➄ ➅ ➄ Contact plating 1 : Gold plate 22: Tin , Part No. FFC- ( 1 ~52 ) CM( )( ) B 68.58 7 ø0.8 A 66.04 6 +0.1 0 27 5 ø0.64 B 2.54 4 ➀ A – No. of contacts 1 C No. of contacts 30.48 33.02 , — Components ➀ Insulator ➁ Contact 2.5 15 35.56 38.10 41 101.60 104.14 FFC- ( 1 ~52 )T2CM( )( ) FFC- ( 1 ~52 )T3CM( )( ) 4.66 6 16 38.10 40.64 42 104.14 106.68 7.41


Original
PDF T10CM( T11CM( T12CM(
2008 - FH12

Abstract: fpc pitch 2,54
Text: Connectors For FPC/FFC FH12 Series Flip-lock sFeatures 1 . Ease of Use and Space Savings Only one , DC(Note 1 ) Operating Temperature Range:_40 to +70ç (Note 2) Storage Temperature Range:_10 to +50ç , plated (Not dewed) t=0.18 ± 0.05 for FH12F-*S-0.5SH Item 1 . Insulation resistance 2 , waveform, 3 cycles in each of the 3 axis. 100V DC 150V AC/ 1 minute 1mA Contact resistance: 50m ohms , components affecting performance. Note 1 : When passing the current through all of the contacts,use 70% of


Original
PDF
2004 - 508d

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 2.54 mm pitch connector Straight DIP type male connector for PCBs FFC-( )(T )BMEP( )( ) Configuration of product Part No. For PCBs Straight DIP FFC- ( ) (T ) BMEP ( ) ( ) Contact plating 1 : Gold plate 2: Solder plate Insulator color Blank: Blue B : Black Series name No. of contacts: 2­144 Length of contact Blank: Standard T, T1­T18 (Refer to the following dimension table.) Type of contact BMEP: 0.635 mm square contacts, double row type B A 2.54 2.54 Dimensions No. of contacts


Original
PDF Z-282-( Z-325-( 508d
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel