The Datasheet Archive

FFC-50-13-2-2-FC-X datasheet (1)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
FFC-50-13-2-2-FC-X FFC-50-13-2-2-FC-X ECAD Model DiCon Fiberoptics 50/50 Fused Fiber Coupler Original PDF

FFC-50-13-2-2-FC-X Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2006 - ADM6996FC

Abstract: ADM6996FCX ADM6996fc Ethernet switch UZ113 Infineon ADM6996M
Text: to assume that the health of the user or other persons may be endangered. Samurai ADM6996FC/ FCX /FHX ADM6996FC/ FCX /FHX, 6 Port 10/100 Mbit/s Single Chip Ethernet Switch Controller (ADM6996FCX - , trademarks of ARM Limited. Data Sheet 3 Revision 1.4, 2006-03-24 Samurai ADM6996FC/ FCX /FHX , . . . . . . . . . . . Samurai - ADM6996FC/ FCX /FHX Overview . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . , 35 Data Sheet Revision 1.4, 2006-03-24 Samurai ADM6996FC/ FCX /FHX Table of Contents


Original
PDF ADM6996FC/FCX/FHX ADM6996FC ADM6996FCX ADM6996fc Ethernet switch UZ113 Infineon ADM6996M
2005 - ADM6996fc Ethernet switch

Abstract: ADM6996FCX Infineon ADM6996M ADM6996FC adm6996 ADM6996m Ethernet switch FCX dp cell BW254
Text: health of the user or other persons may be endangered. Samurai ADM6996FC/ FCX /FHX ADM6996FC/ FCX /FHX , Samurai ADM6996FC/ FCX /FHX Table of Contents 1 1.1 1.2 1.3 1.4 2 2.1 2.2 2.3 3 3.1 3.2 3.3 3.4 3.4.1 , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Samurai - ADM6996FC/ FCX /FHX Overview . . . . . . , 32 32 33 33 33 33 33 34 34 34 34 34 Data Sheet Rev. 1.31, 2005-12-05 Samurai ADM6996FC/ FCX , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . The Hardware Difference between ADM6996FC/ FCX and


Original
PDF ADM6996FC/FCX/FHX ADM6996fc Ethernet switch ADM6996FCX Infineon ADM6996M ADM6996FC adm6996 ADM6996m Ethernet switch FCX dp cell BW254
wiring diagram slip ring motor

Abstract: multilin 1-DCCT200 GE multilin VDN dcct multilin spm multilin dcct ac SYNCHRONOUS MOTOR WIRING multilin ge 350 slip ring motor
Text: ( FCX ) is also provided to signal automatic motor loading. Power Factor Regulation Power factor , Synchronous Motor Protection and Control Application (FAR) and FCX relay states may also be monitored , conjunction with optional separate power factor reference voltage inputs. FCX Relay: The FCX (field , + VF- N+ IE+ NC IE- TRP2 VE- FCX N/C N- VF+ FCX N/O FCX COM NX2 FAR1 , relay. FCX : Autoloading of the motor. INPUTS EXCITER: Exciter voltage inputs. Connected via DCCT


Original
PDF 1-DCCT200 1-DCCT400 wiring diagram slip ring motor multilin GE multilin VDN dcct multilin spm multilin dcct ac SYNCHRONOUS MOTOR WIRING multilin ge 350 slip ring motor
2005 - FC5-24-10

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: fiber): FCX -12-10 FCX -24-10 FCX -12-3S FCX -12-3 technical information Standards requirements


Original
PDF 10GbE 10Gb/s FBSP18 SA-FBSP18 FC5-24-10
2009 - TIA-604

Abstract: IEC-61754-7 EIA-455-21 EIA-455-21A FX12D5-5M30Y FOCIS 5 F912D5-5MY F912D5-5M F12D5 EIA-455
Text: -fiber): 12 SC to MTP* (12-fiber): 6 SC to MTP* (12-fiber): FCZ-12-10Y FCZ-24-10Y FCZ-12-3Y FCX -12-10Y FCX -24-10Y FCX -12-3SY FCX -12-3Y key features and benefits High-density 12-fiber ribbon cable Plenum rated


Original
PDF 12-fiber TIA/EIA-568-B TIA/EIA-455-21A FBSP23 WW-FBSP23 TIA-604 IEC-61754-7 EIA-455-21 EIA-455-21A FX12D5-5M30Y FOCIS 5 F912D5-5MY F912D5-5M F12D5 EIA-455
2009 - FCXO-12-10Y

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Mounting hardware and accessory kit with labels included 12 duplex LC to 2 MTP*: FCX -24-10Y 6 duplex LC to 1 MTP*: FCX -12-10Y 6 duplex SC to 1 MTP*: FCX -12-3Y Opticom ® QuickNet TM Cassettes 50/125µm OM2


Original
PDF RKSP39 WW-RKSP39 FCXO-12-10Y
2002 - FCX-6562

Abstract: X3-297-1997 ibm AIX JNI Corporation CNS 13438 pioneer corporation JNIC-1560 PC99 TR-19
Text: ® 2 Gb ReadyTM FCX -6562 PCI-X-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter 1 or 2 Gb, 133 MHz, 64-bit Benefits · · · · · · · Full-featured 2 Gb-enabled Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Automatic , the development of the 3rd generation of 2 Gb host bus adapter, the FibreStar FCX -6562. Featuring , infrastructure. The 2 Gb Ready FCX -6562 runs on a variety of operating systems through two JNI products , EZ FibreTM Support The PCI-X FCX -6562 features the JNI ASIC controller, the JNIC-1560, also known


Original
PDF FCX-6562 64-bit 64-bit 64-bit) JNIC-1560) 30-00165-000-B CNS-13438 FCX-6562 X3-297-1997 ibm AIX JNI Corporation CNS 13438 pioneer corporation JNIC-1560 PC99 TR-19
2007 - IEC-61754-7

Abstract: FOCIS 5 FCE1U FX12D5-5M30Y
Text: * (24-fiber): 12 SC to MTP* (12-fiber): 6 SC to MTP* (12-fiber): FCX -12-10Y FCX -24-10Y FCX -12-3SY FCX


Original
PDF 12-fiber TIA/EIA-568-B TIA/EIA-455-21A FBSP23 WW-FBSP23 IEC-61754-7 FOCIS 5 FCE1U FX12D5-5M30Y
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: * (24-fiber): 12 SC to MTP* (12-fiber): 6 SC to MTP* (12-fiber): FCX -12-10Y FCX -24-10Y FCX -12-3SY FCX


Original
PDF 12-fiber TIA/EIA-568-B TIA/EIA-455-21A FBSP23 WW-FBSP23
2009 - FCE1U

Abstract: EIA-310 FCE2U FCXO-12-10Y modular patch panel
Text: -12-3Y Opticom ® QuickNet TM Cassettes 10Gig TM 50/125µm OM3/OM4 Multimode Fiber 12 duplex LC to 2 MTP*: FCX -24-10Y 6 duplex LC to 1 MTP*: FCX -12-10Y 6 duplex SC to 1 MTP*: FCX -12-3Y Opticom ® QuickNet TM Cassettes


Original
PDF RKSP40 WW-RKSP40 FCE1U EIA-310 FCE2U FCXO-12-10Y modular patch panel
Meggitt CGS

Abstract: Meggitt CGS power resistor 6 watts resistor meggitt resistor 20k ohms R68 resistor 10 Ohms Resistors 2 watts axial leaded resistor meggitt resistors 22k resistor 200 watt datasheet R20 marking
Text: profiles and the 18 FCB FCX type can be supplied with axial leads. The FC 4 N series is , , high power resistor is required. 5 P FCX How To Order FC A Common Part Resistor


Original
PDF 50ppm F0410 Meggitt CGS Meggitt CGS power resistor 6 watts resistor meggitt resistor 20k ohms R68 resistor 10 Ohms Resistors 2 watts axial leaded resistor meggitt resistors 22k resistor 200 watt datasheet R20 marking
PCXI

Abstract: tricore pcp instruction set MTCR greenhills AP3219 AP3221 AP3222 TC10GP infineon tricore
Text: _lc_ub_csa .extern _lc_ue_csa : PCXI .equ 0x2ffffe00 FCX .equ 0x2ffffe38 LCX .equ 0x2ffffe3c , mov16.d d1,a3 extr.u d1,d1,#6,#16 or16 d1,d0 mtcr #( FCX & 0xffff),d1 isync CONST.A a5,(CSA-2) loop , or16 d1,d0 mtcr #( FCX & 0xffff),d1 isync mov16 d4,#0 movz16.a a4 ; const.a is a macro , segment number ; store "next" pointer ; get CSA index ; add segment number ; initialize FCX ; argc , .equ 64 ; Number of contexts PCXI .equ 0x2ffffe00 FCX .equ 0x2ffffe38 LCX .equ 0x2ffffe3c


Original
PDF AP3222 APXXXX01 AP3222 PCXI tricore pcp instruction set MTCR greenhills AP3219 AP3221 TC10GP infineon tricore
2008 - PD70F3715

Abstract: 990FX P912HS uPD70F3724 uPD70F3723 70F3716 uPD70F3721 uPD70F3720 uPD70F3719 uPD70F3717
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF U17965CA1V0AN V850ES/Jx2 V850ES/Jx2 PD70F3715 990FX P912HS uPD70F3724 uPD70F3723 70F3716 uPD70F3721 uPD70F3720 uPD70F3719 uPD70F3717
namur ne43

Abstract: 500mmHg EN61326-1 MR-01-75 NE43 D701 66kPa
Text: PRESSURE TRANSMITTER (DIRECT MOUNT TYPE) FKP.5 DATA SHEET The FCX ­ AIII pressure transmitter , ® bilingual communications protocol FCX ­ AIII series transmitter offers bilingual communications to speak both Fuji proprietary protocol and HART®. Any HART® compatible devices can communicate with FCX ­ AIII. 4. Application flexibility Various options that render the FCX ­ AIII suitable for almost any , displayed or configured. Note: HHC's version must be higher than 7.0 (or FXW 1­ 4), for FCX AIII. Local


Original
PDF 694mH namur ne43 500mmHg EN61326-1 MR-01-75 NE43 D701 66kPa
2006 - FC5-24-10Y

Abstract: fc524 FCX-24-10Y CPP48HDWBL D120D
Text: : OPTICOM ® QUICKNET TM Pre-Terminated MTP* Cassettes 10 Gb LC 24 port: 10 Gb SC 12 port: FCX -24-10Y FCX


Original
PDF CIFZC11 Stan77 ZCSP01 WW-ZCSP01 SA-NCSP1014A FC5-24-10Y fc524 FCX-24-10Y CPP48HDWBL D120D
ASTM A194 2H

Abstract: ASTM nut and bolt ASTM A193 namur ne43 scs14a equivalent bolts M10 date sheet of 10th class material SCS14A SCS13 NE43
Text: ABSOLUTE PRESSURE TRANSMITTER FKA.5 DATA SHEET The FCX -AIII absolute pressure transmitter , in actual field applications. 3. Fuji/HART® bilingual communications protocol FCX -AIII series , ® compatible devices can communicate with FCX -AIII. 4. Application flexibility Various options that render the FCX -AIII suitable for almost any process applications include: ­ Full range of hazardous area , ­ 4), for FCX AIII. Local configurator with LCD display (option): Local confi gurator with 3 push


Original
PDF 016bar} 3000kPa 30bar} 694mH ASTM A194 2H ASTM nut and bolt ASTM A193 namur ne43 scs14a equivalent bolts M10 date sheet of 10th class material SCS14A SCS13 NE43
2006 - PCXI

Abstract: tricore pcp instruction set AP3222 greenhills MTCR AP3219 infineon tricore TC10GP AP3221 0x2ffffe20
Text: _lc_ub_csa .extern _lc_ue_csa : PCXI .equ 0x2ffffe00 FCX .equ 0x2ffffe38 LCX .equ 0x2ffffe3c , mov16.d d1,a3 extr.u d1,d1,#6,#16 or16 d1,d0 mtcr #( FCX & 0xffff),d1 isync CONST.A a5,(CSA-2) loop , or16 d1,d0 mtcr #( FCX & 0xffff),d1 isync mov16 d4,#0 movz16.a a4 ; const.a is a macro , segment number ; store "next" pointer ; get CSA index ; add segment number ; initialize FCX ; argc , .equ 64 ; Number of contexts PCXI .equ 0x2ffffe00 FCX .equ 0x2ffffe38 LCX .equ 0x2ffffe3c


Original
PDF AP3222 APXXXX01 AP3222 PCXI tricore pcp instruction set greenhills MTCR AP3219 infineon tricore TC10GP AP3221 0x2ffffe20
2006 - case b

Abstract: PD70F3714 V850ES PD70F3713
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF V850ES/IE2 PD70F3713 PD70F3714 U18302JJ1V0AN001 U18302JJ1V0AN tWT13 tWT14 tWT15 V850ES/IE2A-1A-2 case b PD70F3714 V850ES PD70F3713
2011 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: set-up 019aac368 Fig 3. Frequency configuration FCx [19:15] = FCx [14:0] = f RF -   1 + RF_LO_DIV  – 32.5 f ref  f RF   1 + RF_LO_DIV  – 32 – FCx [19:15] ï , . FCx [19:15] = 00110b. FCx [14:0] = 010000000000000b. 2.2 Baud rate Figure 4 shows the register


Original
PDF AN10996 OL2381 OL2381,
JIS-10K-100A

Abstract: DN100 PN16 KB910 NE43 JIS-10K G5121 Diaphragm Pressure Gauge
Text: FCX ­A SERIES REMOTE SEAL TYPE PRESSURE TRANSMITTER FKB.4 DATA SHEET The FCX ­ A2 pressure transmitter accurately measures gauge pressure and transmits a proportional 4 to 20mA signal. The transmitter utilizes a unique micromachined capacitance silicon sensor with state-of-the-art , are also available. 4. Application flexibility Various options that render the FCX ­ A2 suitable for , When Z/S board is mounted on the FCX ­ A2 amplifier unit, external adjustment screw will be available


Original
PDF 013bar} 50000kPa 500bar} JIS-10K-100A DN100 PN16 KB910 NE43 JIS-10K G5121 Diaphragm Pressure Gauge
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: NORTH A M E R IC A tel fix 838-578-8094 858-578-5762 HONQ K O N G tel 852-2690-1049 fcx


OCR Scan
PDF T0381S 100KHz 500VAC
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: HONQ K O N G tel 852-2690-1049 fcx 852-2687-6441 C H IN A tel 86-769-229-2901 fits 86-769-225-0747


OCR Scan
PDF 10KHz T2048S 1500VAC
MSI MS-3

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: pulse FCX phase control input 1 A re s e t p u ls e fo r CCD. C o rre c t to < t> n o f CCD through the DC offset circuit. Pins to control the phase between the falling edge of FHi (pin 17) and FCX (pin 32). M Ci H H A L H A+ a L L H L 13 MCi ICU 14 MC2 ICU FCX phase control input 2 , pulse 4 Read out pulse control input Power supply Ground 29 CNTV Vcc GND FCX FSX SPix 30 31 32


OCR Scan
PDF LZ95D71M LZ95D LZ95D71M LZ95D52/M) 48-PIN MSI MS-3
CI384

Abstract: namur ne43 943mA 9th class date sheet MR-01-75 EN61326-1 26NF 36nF 3125-50 NE43
Text: interchangeable among all FCX ­ AIII models. 3. Fuji/HART bilingual communication module The communication , communicate with FCX ­ AIII series transmitters. 4. Application flexibility Example features that render the FCX ­ AIII suitable for almost any process applications includes: - Full range of hazardous location , 's version must be higher than 7.0 (or FXW 1­ 4), for FCX AIII. Local configurator with LCD display


Original
PDF 3000kPa 30bar} 694mH CI384 namur ne43 943mA 9th class date sheet MR-01-75 EN61326-1 26NF 36nF 3125-50 NE43
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: FR MCi OR1C ICU A Reset pulse FCX phase control input 1 FCX phase control input 2 A reset , phase between the falling edge Of FHi (pin 17) and FCX (pin 32). MCi H H A L H A+ L L H L MC2 Phase , V2X Vax 27 VH3X or IT 28 V4X CNTV Vcc GND FCX FSX SPix OR1B OR1B OR1 OR1 ICU 29


OCR Scan
PDF LZ95D71M LZ95D71M LZ95D52/M) 48-PIN
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel