The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
DC327A Linear Technology 3.3V Micropower EIA/TIA-562 Transceiver
LTC1386CS#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC1386 - 3.3V Low Power EIA/TIA562 Transceiver; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC1385CSW Linear Technology LTC1385 - 3.3V Low Power EIA/TIA-562 Transceiver; Package: SO; Pins: 18; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC1386CS#PBF Linear Technology LTC1386 - 3.3V Low Power EIA/TIA562 Transceiver; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC1386CS#TR Linear Technology LTC1386 - 3.3V Low Power EIA/TIA562 Transceiver; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC1385ISW Linear Technology LTC1385 - 3.3V Low Power EIA/TIA-562 Transceiver; Package: SO; Pins: 18; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C

EIA/JESD22-A115-A Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF QCP-10G3A4EDR 40GBASE-SR4 SFF-8436 10GBASE-SR QCP-10G3A4EDR 40Gbps, Part15 MIL-STD-883E EIA-JESD22-A115-A 21CFR
2009 - LCP-155B4JSR

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LCP-155B4JSR LCP-155B4JSRx 155Mbit/sec. Part15 MIL-STD-883E EIA-JESD22-A115-A UL60950 LCP-155B4JSRX1
2009 - EIA-JESD22-A115-A

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF Part15 MIL-STD-883E EIA-JESD22-A115-A UL60950 LCP-1250B4QSRX1 EIA-JESD22-A115-A
2009 - RS1F

Abstract: CFR resistor
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SFF-8431 SFF-8472 850nm LCP-8500A4EDRx Part15 MIL-STD-883E EIA-JESD22-A115-A UL60950 LCP-8500A4EDRX1 RS1F CFR resistor
2009 - SFF-8472 sfp

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SFF-8472 LCP-155B4MDRx 100Mb/s 155Mb/s Part15 MIL-STD-883E EIA-JESD22-A115-A UL60950 LCP-155B4MDRX1 SFF-8472 sfp
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LCP-10G3A4EDRx-G 10GBASE-SR SFF-8431 SFF-8472 LCP-10G3A4EDRx-G 10Gbps 850nm 10Gbps monitoriP-10G3A4EDRx-G
2009 - SFF-8079

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 850nm 4576Gbps SFF-8472 LCP-3072A4CDRT 072Gbps Part15 MIL-STD-883E EIA-JESD22-A115-A UL60950 SFF-8079
2011 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LCP-6144B4MDRx 1310nm SFF-8472 LCP-6144B4MDRx 144Gbps 144Gbps.
2009 - UPS Delta

Abstract: SFP 10gbps SFF-8431 SFP module
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LCP-10G3A4EDRx 10GBASE-SR SFF-8431 SFF-8472 LCP-10G3A4EDRx 10Gbps 850nm 10Gbps UPS Delta SFP 10gbps SFF-8431 SFP module
2010 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LCP-8500B4QDRx SFF-8472 1310nm LCP-8500B4QDRx SFF-84er Part15 MIL-STD-883E EIA-JESD22-A115-A UL60950
2009 - RIN12OMA

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF TSP-10G3A1EER 10GBASE-SR 850nm 200mm TSP-10G3A1EER 10Gbps 850nm RIN12OMA
2009 - LCP-155D4RDR

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SFF-8472 LCP-155D4RDR 100Mb/s 155Mb/s Part15 MIL-STD-883E EIA-JESD22-A115-A UL60950 LCP-155D4RDRX1
2009 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SFF-8472 25Gb/s. Part15 MIL-STD-883E EIA-JESD22-A115-A UL60950 LCP-1250D4RDRX1
2009 - GR-253

Abstract: STM-16 PH 39
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF OC-48/SDH STM-16 4576Gbps SFF-8472 LCP-2488D4MDR OC-48 STM-16 LCP-2488D4MDRx OC-48/ GR-253 PH 39
2009 - LCP-155B4JDR

Abstract: SFF-8472 sfp
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SFF-8472 LCP-155B4JDR 100Mb/s 155Mb/s Part15 MIL-STD-883E EIA-JESD22-A115-A UL60950 LCP-155B4JDRX1 SFF-8472 sfp
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LCP-10G3A4EDRx-G 10GBASE-SR SFF-8431 SFF-8472 LCP-10G3A4EDRx-G 10Gbps 850nm 10Gbps Part15
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LCP-10G3B4HDR 10GBASE-LR SFF-8472 1310nm 144Gbps. Part15 MIL-STD-883E EIA-JESD22-A115-A
2010 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SFF-8431 SFF-8472 850nm LCP-8500A4EDRx SFF-8472. Part15 MIL-STD-883E EIA-JESD22-A115-A
2009 - 10GBASE-LR

Abstract: SFF-8431 SFP module
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LCP-10G3B4QDRx 10GBASE-LR SFF-8431 SFF-8472 LCP-10G3B4QDRx 10Gbps 1310nm SFF-8431 Part15 SFP module
2010 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LCP-6144A4EDRx 10GBASE-SR SFF-8431 SFF-8472 LCP-6144A4EDRx 144Gbps 10Gbps 850nm 10Gbps
2009 - STM-16

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF OC-48/SDH STM-16 SFF-8472 OC-48/STM-1 SFF-8472 Part15 MIL-STD-883E EIA-JESD22-A115-A UL60950 LCP-2488A4EDRX1
2010 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LCP-6144B4QDRx 1310nm SFF-8472 LCP-6144B4QDRx 144Gbps 144Gbps. Part15 MIL-STD-883E
2011 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LCP-6144B4QDRx 1310nm SFF-8472 LCP-6144B4QDRx 144Gbps 144Gbps.
2010 - INF8074i

Abstract: CPRI SFP module
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LCP-6144B4HDRx 1310nm SFF-8472 LCP-6144B4HDRx 144Gbps 144Gbps. Part15 MIL-STD-883E INF8074i CPRI SFP module
2010 - cpri 4.2

Abstract: SFP module
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF LCP-6144B4MDRx 1310nm SFF-8472 LCP-6144B4MDRx 144Gbps 144Gbps. Part15 MIL-STD-883E cpri 4.2 SFP module
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel