The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Microchip Technology Inc
DSC1001AE1-055.0000 MEMS OSCILLATOR LOW POWER-20 TO 70C50PPM - Rail/Tube (Alt: DSC1001AE1-055.0000)
DSC1001AE1-055.0000 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Avnet Americas DSC1001AE1-055.0000 0 35 Weeks 750 - - - $0.9916 $0.871 Buy Now
Newark DSC1001AE1-055.0000 Bulk 0 450 $1.05 $1.05 $1.05 $1.05 $1.05 Buy Now
Microchip Technology Inc DSC1001AE1-055.0000 Tube 0 1 $1.05 $1.05 $0.79 $0.76 $0.76 Buy Now
Onlinecomponents.com DSC1001AE1-055.0000 0 - - - $0.78 $0.78 Buy Now
NAC DSC1001AE1-055.0000 Tube 0 5 Weeks 1 $1.05 $1.05 $1.05 $1.05 $1.05 Buy Now
More Distributors
Master Electronics DSC1001AE1-055.0000 0 - - - $0.78 $0.78 Buy Now
Omega Engineering
TL-E-105-50 TEMP INDICATING LABEL-NON REV-8 DOT-50/P
TL-E-105-50 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Newark TL-E-105-50 Pack 0 1 $74.55 $74.55 $74.55 $74.55 $74.55 Buy Now
ADD-ON
3HE10550AA-4WDM-20-I-AO ALCATEL 3HE10550AA-4WDM-20-I COMP LC
3HE10550AA-4WDM-20-I-AO ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC 3HE10550AA-4WDM-20-I-AO 5 1 $4904.39 $4904.39 $4904.39 $4904.39 $4904.39 Buy Now
ADDON
3HE10550AA-40-AO AddOn - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1295-1309 nm - TAA Compliant
3HE10550AA-40-AO ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC 3HE10550AA-40-AO 0 1 - - - - - Get Quote
ADDON
3HE10550AA-AO AddOn - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel Lucent Nokia 3HE10550AA) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295-1309 nm - TAA Compliant
3HE10550AA-AO ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC 3HE10550AA-AO 992 1 $2915.9 $2915.9 $2915.9 $2915.9 $2915.9 Buy Now

E10550 datasheet (1)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
E10550 E10550 ECAD Model RCD Components ECL DIGITAL DELAY LINE Original PDF

E10550 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2013 - EN50160

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . See PowerSmart current sensor spec sheet for details.) - E10550 - E10552 Optional Modbus TCP/IP


Original
PDF RS-485 10/100BaseT E10633 EN50160
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel