The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
D38999/26WC8SN TE Connectivity Ltd D38999/26WC8SN
D38999/26FD19SN TE Connectivity Ltd D38999/26FD19SN
D38999/46WD35BA (ZPF000000000121494) TE Connectivity (ZPF000000000121494) D38999/46WD35BA
D38999/46WB35SN (ZPF000000000113767) TE Connectivity (ZPF000000000113767) D38999/46WB35SN
D38999/46WB35PN (ZPF000000000112327) TE Connectivity (ZPF000000000112327) D38999/46WB35PN
D38999/46WB05SN (ZPF000000000112326) TE Connectivity (ZPF000000000112326) D38999/46WB05SN
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock (15)

  You can filter table by choosing multiple options from dropdownShowing 15 results of 15
Part Manufacturer Supplier Stock Best Price Price Each Buy Part
D38999/20MB5PN L/C SOURIAU Interstate Connecting Components - - -
D38999/20MB5PN L/C TE Connectivity Ltd Heilind Electronics - - -
D38999/20MB5PN L/C Amphenol Aerospace Heilind Electronics 171 - -
D38999/20MB5PN L/C TE Connectivity Ltd Interstate Connecting Components - - -
D38999/20MB5PN L/C Amphenol Aerospace Interstate Connecting Components 171 - -
D38999/20MB5PN-LC Amphenol Aerospace Newark element14 59 $36.64 $30.74
D38999/20MB5PN-LC TE Connectivity Ltd Allied Electronics & Automation - $54.15 $46.03
D38999/20MB5PN-LC TE Connectivity Ltd Newark element14 11 $43.66 $28.87
D38999/20MB5PN-LC TE Connectivity Ltd Farnell element14 - £49.12 £32.18
D38999/20MB5PN-LC TE Connectivity Ltd PEI Genesis 11 $34.99 $30.32
D38999/20MB5PN-LC SOURIAU Farnell element14 - £40.27 £26.38
D38999/20MB5PN-LC TE Connectivity Ltd element14 Asia-Pacific 28 $78.31 $76.74
D38999/20MB5PN-LC SOURIAU element14 Asia-Pacific - $73.69 $48.47
D38999/20MB5PN(LC) Amphenol Corporation Avnet 437 $21.49 $18.19
D38999/20MB5PNLC Amphenol Corporation Powell Electronics 161 $21.70 $21.70

No Results Found

D38999/20MB5PN(LC) Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
D38999 jamnut connector O ring

Abstract: MS18271 MIL-STD-1353 MS14055 umbilical connector ms3452l20-4p ms3402d18 MS3402 MC98S L-C-26500
Text: , Electrical MILITARY MI L-C -17 MI L-C -3432 MI L-C -5015 MI L-C -21097 MI L-C -22992 MI L- C-243O8 MI L-C -28731 MI L-C -28748 MI L-C -28804 MI L-C -38999 MI L-C -39012 MI L-C -39024 MI L-C -39029/4 MI L-C -39029/5 MI L-C -39029/11 MI L-C -39029/12 MI L-C -39029/28 MI L-C -39029129 MI L-C -39029/30 MI L-C -39029/44 MI L- C.39029/45 MI L-C -39029148 Supersedes page 2 of Cable, Radio , Wiring Type). General Contacts, Electrical Connector, Pin, Crimp Removable, (For MI L-c


Original
PDF STD-1353B STO-1353B: UIL-STO-1353B SECTI13N 3uiIMIs510N D38999 jamnut connector O ring MS18271 MIL-STD-1353 MS14055 umbilical connector ms3452l20-4p ms3402d18 MS3402 MC98S L-C-26500
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: /Pigtail Assembly D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA D38999 Series III ASAP fiber optic cable , Receptacle Connectors in Aluminum, Composite or Stainless Steel  ST, FC, SC, LC and SMA to D38999 , terminated to common commercial connectors such as ST, FC, SC, LC (or other) connectors at the "B" end , Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA ASAP fiber optic cable , Connector (905 Type) 7 = LC Connector 8 = LC Duplex 9 = Customer Specified Number of Fibers* 02 = 2


Original
PDF MIL-DTL-38999 D38999 D38999 MIL-PRF-29504
2012 - Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: /Pigtail Assembly D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA D38999 Series III ASAP fiber optic , Receptacle Connectors in Aluminum, Composite or Stainless Steel  ST, FC, SC, LC and SMA to D38999 , terminated to common commercial connectors such as ST, FC, SC, LC (or other) connectors at the "B" end , Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA ASAP fiber optic cable , Connector (905 Type) 7 = LC Connector 8 = LC Duplex 9 = Customer Specified Number of Fibers* 02 = 2


Original
PDF MIL-DTL-38999 D38999 D38999 MIL-PRF-29504 Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly
2006 - BACKSHELL D38999/24

Abstract: d38999 mating CONNECTOR SMA 905 D38999/20 d38999 glenair D38999/26 b42 906 d38999/26 glenair M83522 M8352
Text: MIL-DTL-38999 Connectors Glenair ASAP Fiber Optic Cable Sets Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly with FiberCon® Backshell D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA PRODUCT FEATURES , , Composite or Stainless Steel ST, FC, SC, LC and SMA to D38999 Series III Configurations , Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA A B CONNECTOR CONNECTOR L LENGTH Reference Part , = SMA Connector (906 Type) 6 = SMA Connector (905 Type) 7 = LC Connector 8 = LC Duplex 9 =


Original
PDF MIL-DTL-38999 D38999 MIL-PRF-29504 BACKSHELL D38999/24 d38999 mating CONNECTOR SMA 905 D38999/20 d38999 glenair D38999/26 b42 906 d38999/26 glenair M83522 M8352
2012 - Pigtail Assembly with FiberCon® Backshell

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: /Pigtail Assembly with FiberCon® Backshell D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA D38999 Series , ® ST, FC, SC, LC and SMA to D38999 Series III Configurations  Grommet Sealing and , D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA ASAP fiber optic cable sets A CONNECTOR B CONNECTOR , 3 = SC Connector 4 = SC Duplex 5 = SMA Connector (906 Type) 6 = SMA Connector (905 Type) 7 = LC Connector 8 = LC Duplex 9 = Customer Specified Number of Fibers* 02 = 2 Fibers (Shell Size 11) 04 = 4


Original
PDF MIL-DTL-38999 D38999 D38999 MIL-PRF-29504 Pigtail Assembly with FiberCon® Backshell
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: MIL-DTL-38999 Series III Type Glenair ASAP Fiber Optic Cable Sets Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly with FiberCon® Backshell D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA D38999 Series III , , LC and SMA to D38999 Series III Configurations  Grommet Sealing and Micro-Alignment , FiberCon® Backshell D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA ASAP fiber optic cable sets A CONNECTOR , LC Connector 8 = LC Duplex 9 = Customer Specified Number of Fibers* 02 = 2 Fibers (Shell Size


Original
PDF MIL-DTL-38999 D38999 D38999 MIL-PRF-29504
2006 - CONNECTOR SMA 905

Abstract: D38999/20 military connector LC d38999/20 mate connector sma 906 FC/SC Connector sma 906 M83522 D38999 MIL Connector
Text: Assembly D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA PRODUCT FEATURES Jam-Nut and Wall Mount , ST, FC, SC, LC and SMA to D38999 Series III Configurations Single and Multimode Fiber Media , terminated to common commercial connectors such as ST, FC, SC, LC (or other) connectors at the "B" end , Assembly D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA B A CONNECTOR CONNECTOR L LENGTH , 4 = SC Duplex 5 = SMA Connector (906 Type) 6 = SMA Connector (905 Type) 7 = LC Connector 8 = LC


Original
PDF MIL-DTL-38999 D38999 MIL-PRF-29504 CONNECTOR SMA 905 D38999/20 military connector LC d38999/20 mate connector sma 906 FC/SC Connector sma 906 M83522 MIL Connector
2006 - connector sma 905 fiber

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: /Pigtail Assembly D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA PRODUCT FEATURES Jam-Nut and Wall Mount , , FC, SC, LC and SMA to D38999 Series III Configurations Single and Multimode Fiber Media Military , connectors such as ST, FC, SC, LC (or other) connectors at the "B" end. Glenair ASAP Receptacle/Pigtail Fiber , Sets Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA CONNECTOR , SC Connector 4 = SC Duplex 5 = SMA Connector (906 Type) 6 = SMA Connector (905 Type) 7 = LC Connector


Original
PDF MIL-DTL-38999 D38999 MIL-PRF-29504 connector sma 905 fiber
2010 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: M&F M&F M&F M&F M M F F M M F F M M F F M M F F 09 (A) L&C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C C C C C C C L C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C


Original
PDF D38999
2006 - connector sma 905

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: MIL-DTL-38999 Connectors Glenair ASAP Fiber Optic Cable Sets Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly with Low-Profile Backshell and Conduit D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA , Aluminum, Composite or Stainless Steel ST, FC, SC, LC and SMA to D38999 Series III Configurations , Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly with Low-Profile Backshell and Conduit D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA , Connector (905 Type) 7 = LC Connector 8= LC Duplex 9 = Customer Specified Number of Fibers* 02 = 2


Original
PDF MIL-DTL-38999 D38999 MIL-PRF-29504 connector sma 905
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: M #20 M #20 F #20 F #16 M #16 M #16 F #16 F PC tail type L&C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C C C C C C C L C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C C


Original
PDF D38999
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: MIL-DTL-38999 Series III Type Glenair ASAP Fiber Optic Cable Sets Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly with Low-Profile Backshell and Conduit D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA , ® ST, FC, SC, LC and SMA to D38999 Series III Configurations  High-Temperature and Halogen , Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly with Low-Profile Backshell and Conduit D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & , LC Connector 8 = LC Duplex 9 = Customer Specified Number of Fibers* 02 = 2 Fibers (Shell Size


Original
PDF MIL-DTL-38999 D38999 D38999 MIL-PRF-29504
2006 - CONNECTOR SMA 905

Abstract: BACKSHELL D38999/24 D38999/20 sma 906 5 pin military connector D38999/24 D38999 MIL Connector SMA 905
Text: Assembly with Low-Profile Backshell and Conduit D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA PRODUCT , Aluminum, Composite or Stainless Steel ST, FC, SC, LC and SMA to D38999 Series III , , SC, LC & SMA L LENGTH B CONNECTOR L2 A LENGTH CONNECTOR Reference Part , Connector 4 = SC Duplex 4 = SMA Connector (906 Type) 5 = SMA Connector (905 Type) 7 = LC Connector 8= LC Duplex 9 = Customer Specified Connector/Backshell Class F = Aluminum, Electroless Nickel


Original
PDF MIL-DTL-38999 D38999 MIL-PRF-29504 CONNECTOR SMA 905 BACKSHELL D38999/24 D38999/20 sma 906 5 pin military connector D38999/24 MIL Connector SMA 905
2006 - SMA 905 standard

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: MIL-DTL-38999 Connectors Glenair ASAP Fiber Optic Cable Sets Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly with Low-Profile Backshell and Conduit D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA , Aluminum, Composite or Stainless Steel ST, FC, SC, LC and SMA to D38999 Series III Configurations , Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly with Low-Profile Backshell and Conduit D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA , (905 Type) 7 = LC Connector 8= LC Duplex 9 = Customer Specified Number of Fibers* 02 = 2 Fibers


Original
PDF MIL-DTL-38999 D38999 MIL-PRF-29504 27-April-2012 SMA 905 standard
2012 - Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly with Low-Profile Backshell and Conduit

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: MIL-DTL-38999 Series III Type Glenair ASAP Fiber Optic Cable Sets Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly with Low-Profile Backshell and Conduit D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA , ® ST, FC, SC, LC and SMA to D38999 Series III Configurations  High-Temperature and Halogen , D38999 Series III to ST, FC, SC, LC & SMA ASAP fiber optic cable sets L LENGTH A CONNECTOR B , Connector (905 Type) 7 = LC Connector 8 = LC Duplex 9 = Customer Specified Number of Fibers* 02 = 2


Original
PDF MIL-DTL-38999 D38999 D38999 MIL-PRF-29504 Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly with Low-Profile Backshell and Conduit
2011 - souriau 8609

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: M #20 M #20 F #20 F #16 M #16 M #16 F #16 F PC tail type L&C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C C C C C C C L C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C C


Original
PDF D38999 souriau 8609
2010 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: M&F M&F M M F F M M F F M M F F M M F F 11 (B) L&C S C C L C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C C C C C C C A L3 L4 09 (A) Min. Max. Min


Original
PDF D38999
2010 - souriau 8656

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: M F F M M F F M M F F M M F F L&C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C C C C C C C L C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C C C C C C C A Min


Original
PDF D38999 souriau 8656
2002 - d38999 k series

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Custom Cable Assemblies Glenair ASAP Fiber Optic Cable Sets Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly PRODUCT FEATURES Jam-Nut and Wall Mount D38999 Series III Style Fiber Optic Receptacle Connectors in Aluminum, Composite or Stainless Steel ST, FC, SC, LC and SMA to D38999 Series III , terminated to common commercial connectors such as ST, FC, SC, LC (or other) connectors at the "B" end , Connector 4 = SC Duplex 5 = SMA Connector (906 Type) 6 = SMA Connector (905 Type) 7 = LC Connector 8 = LC


Original
PDF D38999 Mil-T-29504 M83522 d38999 k series
S2454

Abstract: D38999 S2453 d38999 connector cross reference d38999 cross reference D38999 33 d3899933w M85049 D38999-20W m85049 backshell
Text: 09 (A) L&C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C C C C C C C L C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C C C C C C C F: Female contact L: Long spill 11 (B


Original
PDF D38999 S2454 S2453 d38999 connector cross reference d38999 cross reference D38999 33 d3899933w M85049 D38999-20W m85049 backshell
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Custom Cable Assemblies Glenair ASAP Fiber Optic Cable Sets Inside-the-Box Receptacle/Pigtail Assembly PRODUCT FEATURES ■Jam-Nut and Wall Mount D38999 Series III Style Fiber Optic Receptacle Connectors in Aluminum, Composite or Stainless Steel ■ST, FC, SC, LC and SMA to D38999 Series III , transceiver optical device, and are terminated to common commercial connectors such as ST, FC, SC, LC (or , LC Connector 8 = LC Duplex 9 = Customer Specified Fiber Size 09 = 9.3/125 Singlemode 50 = 50


OCR Scan
PDF D38999 Mil-T-29504
2011 - S2453

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: F #20 F #16 M #16 M #16 F #16 F PC tail type L&C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C C C C C C C L C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C C C C C C C


Original
PDF D38999 S2453
S2453

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 09 (A) L&C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C C C C C C C L C S C C L&C L&C L&C L&C S S S S C C C C C C C C F: Female contact L: Long spill 11 (B


Original
PDF D38999 S2453
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: NUMBER ( LC ) C A P / C O N T A 1 NER S I 0 - 14 V A3H 1 do 1 133 H S «1-^6099-01 un , -DS TYPE I AND 10-658266 REVISIONS LTR DESCRIPTION DATE D38999/24FH55AA( LC ) D38999/ 24FH55AB( L C ) D38999 / 2 4 F H 5 5 A C ( LC ) D38999 / 2 4 F H 5 5 A D ( L C ) D38999 / 2 4 F H 5 5 A E ( LC


OCR Scan
PDF -565758-55K -565758-55M D38999/ 24FH55A 10-536197-DS D38999/24FH55AA 24FH55AB( D38999 D38999R
10-497623-355

Abstract: 10-536197-DS
Text: 3 2 REF: KIT P A RT NUMBER CONNECTOR P A R T NUMBER 9 1 -565758-54S 91 - 5 6 5 7 5 8 - 5 4 H 91 - 5 6 5 7 5 8 - 5 4 J 91 - 5 6 5 7 5 8 - 5 4 L 91 - 5 6 5 7 5 8 - 5 4 N 9 1 - 5 6 5 7 ^ 8 - 54T \ \ y KIT TYPE MS NUMBER ( LC ) C A P / C O N T A 1 NER S I 0 - 14 A3H V 1 do 1 133 H S , - 6 60 9 7 7 - I 2 I B _ D38999/ 24FH54B 0>\ 0 D38999/24FH54BA( LC ) D38999/ 24FH54BB( L C ) D38999 / 2 4 F H 5 4 B C ( LC ) D38999 / 2 4 F H 5 4 B D ( L C ) D38999 / 2 4 F H 5 4 B E ( LC ) - SEE N


OCR Scan
PDF -565758-54S D38999/ 24FH54B D38999/24FH54BA 24FH54BB( D38999 10-536197-DS 10-497623-355
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel