The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
62D11-02-070C Grayhill Inc Rotary Position Encoder, Single, 2 Channels,
62D11-02-040S Grayhill Inc Rotary Position Encoder, Single, 2 Channels, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
62D11-02-070S Grayhill Inc Rotary Position Encoder, Single, 2 Channels,
62D11-02-060C Grayhill Inc Rotary Position Encoder, Single, 2 Channels,
62D11-02-040CH Grayhill Inc Rotary Position Encoder, Single, 2 Channels, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
62D11-02-080S Grayhill Inc Rotary Position Encoder, Single, 2 Channels,

D11020-0-10/13 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2002 - 10GBASE-LW

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR OL3355L 1310nm DFB chip
Text: JOG- 01013 001 OKI Electronics Components Preliminary OL3355L Rev. 2 [10. 2002] Uncooled , Optical Isolator 3. APPLICATION · IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW . 1/6 001 JOG- 01013 , 100 2000 µA -1.5 +1.5 1 dB µA 20 pF . 2/6 001 JOG- 01013 Rev.2 OKI , 001 JOG- 01013 Rev.2 OKI Electronics Components OL3355L 7.Outline Drawing All dimensions , (MPDa) Vcc 3 2 DFB Rm~42 ohm 1 . 4/6 001 JOG- 01013 Rev.2 OKI Electronics


Original
PDF JOG-01013 OL3355L IEEE802 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW OL3355L 1310nm 10GBASE-LW 10GBASE-LR 1310nm DFB chip
2002 - 10GBASE-LW

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR OL3355L
Text: JOG- 01013 001 OKI Electronics Components Preliminary OL3355L Rev. 6 [6. 2003] Uncooled , JOG- 01013 Rev.6 OKI Electronics Components OL3355L 4.OPTICAL AND ELECTRICAL , =1MHz 50 100 2000 µA -1.0 +1.0 1 dB µA 20 pF . 2/6 001 JOG- 01013 Rev , mm - . 3/6 001 JOG- 01013 Rev.6 OKI Electronics Components OL3355L 7 , ) Vcc 4 3 2 Rm~42 ohm DFB 1 . 4/6 001 JOG- 01013 Rev.6 OKI Electronics


Original
PDF JOG-01013 OL3355L IEEE802 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW OL3355L 1310nm 10GBASE-LW 10GBASE-LR
2001 - C30617

Abstract: c3063 C30616 C30618 C30637 sled 1550
Text: 125 -40 125 °C 01-013 :150202/2 www.perkinelmer.com/opto C30616, C30637, C30617 , . Maximum storage and operating temperature for connectorized and fibered devices is +85° C 01-013 :150202 , ( 0. 4 ) 2 - 56 U NC TAP CATHODE CASE VS-319 3 01-013 :150202/4 www.perkinelmer.com , package (silicon window). 01-013 :150202/5 www.perkinelmer.com/opto C30616, C30637, C30617 , specifications and/or configurations at any time without notice. 01-013 :150202/6 www.perkinelmer.com/opto


Original
PDF C30616, C30637, C30617, C30618 C30617BQC-FF C30617 c3063 C30616 C30618 C30637 sled 1550
wiring diagram of o general window ac

Abstract: fm200
Text: SYSTEMS Suction FA COMPONENTS 0.1013 0.1013 0.1013 0.1013 0.1013 0.1013 0.1013 0.1113 , 0.1013 0.1013 0.1013 0.1013 0.1013 0.1013 0.1013 0.1013 0.1013 0.1013 –0.07 –0.06 â


Original
PDF FM-200 FM-252-4 FM-255-AR2 FM-200 wiring diagram of o general window ac fm200
4558 ic sub

Abstract: orifice
Text: 0.1013 = (1 to 2) (P2 + 0.1013 ) · Formula based on Cv factor Q = 197.8Cv P (P2 + 0.1013 ) . kg/h · Formula based on effective area Q = 11.0S P (P2 + 0.1013 ) . kg/h 2. For sonic range Where P1 = 0.10132 (P2 + 0.1013 ) · Formula based on Cv factor Q = 98.9Cv (P1 + 0.1013 ) . kg/h · Formula based on effective area Q = 5.5S (P1 + 0.1013 ) . kg/h Flow rate Q kg/h Figures inside [ ] indicate the


Original
PDF OR-1860-120- VCS30 OR-2380-130- VCS40 OR-2600-180- VCS20 OR-1400-178- OR-2670-178- VCS30, OR-1717-178- 4558 ic sub orifice
VDW11

Abstract: VDW250 VDW31 VDW20 VDW200 VDW300 Push type solenoid coils 220VAC to 24VDC power supply
Text: 0.1013 = (1 to 1.8941) (P2 + 0.1013 ) · Formula based on Cv factor Q = 4073.4Cv P (P2 + 0.1013 ) . l/min (ANR) · Formula based on effective area Q = 226.3S P (P2 + 0.1013 ) . l/min (ANR) 2. For sonic range Where P1 + 0.10131.8941 (P2 + 0.1013 ) · Formula based on Cv factor Q = 1972.8 Cv (P1 + 0.1013 ) . l/min (ANR) · Formula based on effective area Q = 109.6S (P1 + 0.1013 ) . l/min (ANR


Original
PDF VDW10/20/30: VDW200/300: VDW20) VDW30, VDW200 VDW300 VDW11 VDW250 VDW31 VDW20 VDW200 VDW300 Push type solenoid coils 220VAC to 24VDC power supply
CJK688TG

Abstract: K688 101308
Text: ) (.XXX) +. 0101.3 ) ANGLES ± 5CALE FUL L CJK688TG* * PBD BMBA A. UPDATED JA C K MODELS , ) ±. 0101.3 ] ± . 03 (. 81 ANGLES ! FUL L CJ K 6 8 8 T G * * RAWING NO. SEE BMBA SHEET ONE TO P R


OCR Scan
PDF CJK688TG* CJK68 CJK688TG K688 101308
E523HNA-5000185

Abstract: E523AN-4000194 MC117 E523HN-2000052 300014 E523H E523HN-1000029 E523HNA-8000069 yellow toko coil 520PF
Text: Inductance*2 * m 0.0373|nH 0.0667*iH 0.1013 |iH 0.1583(xH 0.2110nH 0.2349jiH 0.3040{iH 0.3976^H 0.0325(iH , 0.1407fiH 0.1948(xH 0.2165jiH 0.2265nH 0.0281 nH 0.0422uH 0.0563jiH 0.0724|iH 0.0859(xH 0.1013 |iH 0.1267(iH


OCR Scan
PDF MC117 30MHz-150MHz MC120 E523HN-1000029 E523HN-2000052 E523HN-3000143 E523HN-4000124 E523HN-5000145 E523HNA-5000185 E523AN-4000194 MC117 300014 E523H E523HNA-8000069 yellow toko coil 520PF
T56BA

Abstract: K688
Text: X X X ) ±. 0101.3 ] ± . 03 (. 81 ANGLES ! FUL L CJ S K 6 8 8 T G * * RAWING NO. MODELS , X X X ) ±. 0101.3 ] ± .031.3) ANGLES ! PART NO. FULL CJ S K 6 8 8 T G * * RAWING NO. SEE SEE


OCR Scan
PDF T56BA T56BB 11AA/O K688
2012 - IEC 62391

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 0.001 0.0041 0.0063 0.002 0.0101 0.003 0.0051 0.0101 0.0253 0.0304 0.0506 0.1013 0.1013 0.1519 .2025


Original
PDF 3500F 10x20 10x30 16x25 16x31 18x40 22x45 18x60 25x55 30x50 IEC 62391
CJK6X88TG

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 03011-57 VMB VMB PROJECTION DRAWN BY (.XI ± (.XXX) +. 0101.3 ) (.XX) ± .031 .si ANGLES ± REVIEW , DIMENSIONAL TOLERANCES AREI (.XI ( . XX) ! I . X X X ) ±. 0101.3 ] ± . 03 (. 81 ANGLES ! PART NO. FULL


OCR Scan
PDF CJK6X88TG* JK6X88TGYL CJK6X88TG0R CJK6X88TGBU 57/00B CJK6X88TG
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: (.X I (.X X ) ± ± . 03 [ .si (.XXX) +. 0101.3 ) ANGLES ± REVIEW DRAWING NUMBERS WORK , 0301 ECN VMB CUST 10-13-08 SUP OTH WORK INSTRUCTION BMBA ! I . X X X ) ±. 0101.3


OCR Scan
PDF T568B CJK5E88TGGR CJK5E88TGYL 0C56/00B
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 7.150 14 10.200 18x40 100 2.7 107DCN2R7Q 35.526 18 28 0.1013 0.3 , 28 0.1013 0.3 5.300 6.6315 1.625 5.968 19.1 15.268 18x60 150 2.7


Original
PDF 3500F 60x165 17x19
CJSK6X88TG

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: I (.XI ( . XX) ! I . X X X ) ±. 0101.3 ] ± . 03 (. 81 ANGLES ! PART NO. FULL CJSK6X8BTG , MDJr PBD ( . X I (.X X ) DIM ENSIONAL TOLERANCES ARES ± (.X X X ) i . 0101.3 ) ± . 0 3 1. s i


OCR Scan
PDF CJSK6X88TG* T56BA T56BB CJSK6X88TG
FAP6WFCZ

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: CUSTOMER DRAWING ' X I * D, I ' XXX* * 01013 1 I.XXI t 0 3 1.BIa NGLES t AFW AFW RELEA SED TO PRODU


OCR Scan
PDF LB/10 FAP6WFCZ
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED, DIMENSIONAL TOLERANCES ARE: (.XI t (.XXX) +. 0101.3 ) (.XX) ±.031.0) ANGLES 1


OCR Scan
PDF
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ±. 0101.3 ) l.XX) *031.B1 ANGLES *_ UNLESS OnERKISE SPECIFIED, ALL DIMENSIONS ARE BIVEN IN INCHES


OCR Scan
PDF LB/100 54o/100 LB/100 500mm. M00071BD-DC--OOC
1999 - VDW250

Abstract: VDW31 VDW200 VDW300 Poppet
Text: . For subsonic range Where P1 + 0.1013 = (1 to 1.8941) (P2 + 0.1013 ) · Formula based on Cv factor Q = 4073.4Cv P (P2 + 0.1013 ) . l/min (ANR) · Formula based on effective area Q = 226.3S P (P2 + 0.1013 ) . l/min (ANR) 2. For sonic range Where P1 + 0.10131.8941 (P2 + 0.1013 ) · Formula based on Cv factor Q = 1972.8 Cv (P1 + 0.1013 ) . l/min (ANR) · Formula based on effective area Q = 109.6S (P1 + 0.1013 ) . l/min (ANR) Other 1. Materials NBR: Nitrile rubber FKM: Fluoro rubber ­ Trade


Original
PDF ES70-20 VDW10/20/30: VDW200/300: VDW20) VDW30, VDW250 VDW31 VDW200 VDW300 Poppet
1999 - k03h1202

Abstract: P-TO-220-3-34 IKA03N120H2 IKP03N120H2 IN 1612 R DIODE
Text: . 0.1800 0.1013 0.0990 0.1900 0.1113 0.1030 TO-220-3-34 (FullPAK) dimensions symbol min A B C D E F G H , 2.51 4.83 2.83 2.62 0.100 typ. 0.1800 0.1013 0.0990 0.1900 0.1113 0.1030 5.00 typ. 0.197 typ


Original
PDF IKA03N120H2 P-TO220-3-31 P-TO220-3-34 IKA03N120H2 140kHz Feb-04, k03h1202 P-TO-220-3-34 IKP03N120H2 IN 1612 R DIODE
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . THIRD ANBLE PROJECTION DRAWN BY DATE ( .X ) ± (.X X X ) ±. 0101.3 ) (.X X ) ± .O 3< .0) ANGLES ±


OCR Scan
PDF
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SPECIFIED, DIMENSIONAL TOLERANCES ARE: (.X) 1 (.XXX) t. 0101.3 ) (.XX) i.031.0)ANGLES ± UNLESS OTHERWISE


OCR Scan
PDF 24AWG LB/10 M00894CB--DC--00 D0B94-2C
8C507

Abstract: 8C505 DDU-8C-5250 DDU-8C-5200 DDU-8C-5175 DDU-8C-5150 DDU-8C-5125 DDU-8C-5100 DDU-8C-5075 DDU-8C-5060
Text: Avenue, Clifton, New Jersey 07013 ■(201) 773-2299 ■FAX (201) 773-9672 m Ebim3fl2 □□ 01013 TSO â


OCR Scan
PDF DDU-8C-5050 DDU-8C-5060 DDU-8C-5075 DDU-8C-5100 DDU-8C-5125 DDU-8C-5150 DDU-8C-5175 DDU-8C-5200 DDU-8C-5250 8C507 8C505
TX6 -G

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: INSTRUCTION DIMENSIONAL TOLERANCES ARE I (.XI ( . XX) ! I . X X X ) ±. 0101.3 ] ± . 03 (. 81 ANGLES !


OCR Scan
PDF T56BA 03084E 56/00A TX6 -G
2006 - clr79 capacitor

Abstract: m39006 mallory sprague 135D
Text: TAT257M 01013 TAT257K 01013 TAT257J 01013 TAT397M 01013 TAT397K 01013 TAT397J 01013 TAT757M 01014 TAT757K , TAX188M 00814 TAX188K 00814 TAX157M 01011 TAX157K 01011 TAX567M 01012 TAX567K 01012 TAX128M 01013 TAX128K 01013 TAX158M 01014 TAX158K 01014 TAX107M 01511 TAX107K 01511 TAX397M 01512 TAX397K 01512 TAX827M 01513


Original
PDF MIL-C-39006/22) MIL-C-39006/25) CLR79 CLR81 CLR81 clr79 capacitor m39006 mallory sprague 135D
2004 - tansitor

Abstract: CLR81 m39006 mallory arcotronics wet tantalum 22H01 TAT396J MIL-C-39006 Mallory CLR79 M39006 CLR79
Text: +16 0052 0272 0492 TAT257M 01013 250 20 3 30 1.59 2 10 1720 -40 +14 +16 0053 0273 0493 TAT257K 01013 250 10 3 30 1.59 2 10 1720 -40 +14 +16 0054 0274 0494 TAT257J 01013 250 5 3 30 1.59 2 10 1720 -40 +14 +16 0055 0275 0495 TAT397M 01013 390 20 3 44 1.50 2 16 1800 -64 +17.5 +20 0056 0276 0496 TAT397K 01013 390 10 3 44


Original
PDF MIL-C-39006/22) MIL-C-39006/25) CLR79 CLR81 CLR81 tansitor m39006 mallory arcotronics wet tantalum 22H01 TAT396J MIL-C-39006 Mallory CLR79 M39006
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel