The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

ATGBICS
BOC-12MPOF-6LCOM3-2M FIBER OPTIC CBL TO LC MULT 2M
BOC-12MPOF-6LCOM3-2M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key BOC-12MPOF-6LCOM3-2M Bag 7,456 1 $79.6 $79.6 $79.6 $79.6 $79.6 More Info
ATGBICS
BOC-24MTPF-12LCOM3-2M FIBER OPTIC CBL TO LC MULT 2M
BOC-24MTPF-12LCOM3-2M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key BOC-24MTPF-12LCOM3-2M Bag 7,456 1 $148.6 $148.6 $148.6 $148.6 $148.6 More Info
ATGBICS
BOC-12MTPF-6LCOM3-2M FIBER OPTIC CBL TO LC MULT 2M
BOC-12MTPF-6LCOM3-2M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key BOC-12MTPF-6LCOM3-2M Bag 7,450 1 $100.6 $100.6 $100.6 $100.6 $100.6 More Info
ATGBICS
BOC-8MPOF-4LCOM3-2M FIBER OPTIC CBL TO LC MULT 2M
BOC-8MPOF-4LCOM3-2M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key BOC-8MPOF-4LCOM3-2M Bag 7,444 1 $73.6 $73.6 $73.6 $73.6 $73.6 More Info
ATGBICS
BOC-8MTPF-4LCOM3-2M FIBER OPTIC CBL TO LC MULT 2M
BOC-8MTPF-4LCOM3-2M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key BOC-8MTPF-4LCOM3-2M Bag 7,418 1 $94.6 $94.6 $94.6 $94.6 $94.6 More Info
Show More
ATGBICS
BOC-24MPOF-12LCOM3-2M FIBER OPTIC CBL TO LC MULT 2M
BOC-24MPOF-12LCOM3-2M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Digi-Key BOC-24MPOF-12LCOM3-2M Bag 7,406 1 $133.6 $133.6 $133.6 $133.6 $133.6 More Info
L-com Inc
FODULC-OM3-2M ULC-ULC 50/125 OM3/OM4 OFNP 2M
FODULC-OM3-2M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Newark FODULC-OM3-2M Bulk 93 1 $37.59 $37.59 $37.59 $37.59 $37.59 More Info
Allied Electronics & Automation FODULC-OM3-2M Bulk 0 14 Weeks 1 $55.63 $55.63 $55.63 $55.63 $55.63 More Info
L-com Inc
FODZLC-OM3-2 LC LC OM3 ZIP LSZH AQU 2M
FODZLC-OM3-2 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Newark FODZLC-OM3-2 Bulk 54 1 $33.69 $33.69 $33.69 $33.69 $33.69 More Info
Allied Electronics & Automation FODZLC-OM3-2 Bulk 0 14 Weeks 1 $46.57 $46.57 $46.57 $46.57 $46.57 More Info
QA1
HCOM32 BEARING (HCOM) 52100 HT CP/, CARBON HT 2
HCOM32 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation HCOM32 Bulk 0 1 $95.37 $90.9 $90.9 $90.9 $90.9 More Info
QA1
HCOM32T BEARING (HCOM) 52100 HT CP/, CARBON HT 2 TEFLON
HCOM32T ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Allied Electronics & Automation HCOM32T Bulk 0 1 $104.42 $99.52 $99.52 $99.52 $99.52 More Info
Quest Technology International Inc
COM-3200
COM-3200 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Onlinecomponents.com COM-3200 0 - $7.15 $6.94 $6.94 $6.94 More Info
Quest Technology International Inc
COM-3202
COM-3202 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Onlinecomponents.com COM-3202 0 - - $1.59 $1.558 $1.558 More Info
Quest Technology International Inc
COM-3203
COM-3203 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Onlinecomponents.com COM-3203 0 - - $1.59 $1.558 $1.558 More Info
Quest Technology International Inc
COM-3206
COM-3206 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Onlinecomponents.com COM-3206 0 - - $1.59 $1.558 $1.558 More Info
Quest Technology International Inc
COM-3208
COM-3208 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Onlinecomponents.com COM-3208 0 - - $1.59 $1.558 $1.558 More Info
Quest Technology International Inc
COM-3205
COM-3205 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Onlinecomponents.com COM-3205 0 - - $1.59 $1.558 $1.558 More Info
COMPREHENSIVE CABLE
LC-LC-OM3-20M 20M MMF LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX
LC-LC-OM3-20M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
NAC (2) LC-LC-OM3-20M 2 1 $88.6 $88.6 $88.6 $88.6 $88.6 More Info
LC-LC-OM3-20M 2 1 $88.6 $88.6 $88.6 $88.6 $88.6 More Info
COMPREHENSIVE CABLE
LC-LC-OM3-2M 2M 10GB LC/LC DUPLEX MM FIBER
LC-LC-OM3-2M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
NAC LC-LC-OM3-2M 0 1 $37.8 $37.8 $37.8 $37.8 $37.8 More Info

COM32 datasheet (6)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
COM-3221GA COM-3221GA ECAD Model Micro Electronics Semiconductor Device Data Book Scan PDF
COM-3221GE COM-3221GE ECAD Model Micro Electronics Semiconductor Device Data Book Scan PDF
COM-3221HA COM-3221HA ECAD Model Micro Electronics Semiconductor Device Data Book Scan PDF
COM-3221HE COM-3221HE ECAD Model Micro Electronics Semiconductor Device Data Book Scan PDF
COM-3221RA COM-3221RA ECAD Model Micro Electronics Semiconductor Device Data Book Scan PDF
COM-3221RE COM-3221RE ECAD Model Micro Electronics Semiconductor Device Data Book Scan PDF

COM32 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2001 - T7933

Abstract: T7932
Text: Pin Functions Pin Name I/O COM1 to COM32 Output CR, R, C Functions Signal , Output IR / OR Input Shift Direction COM1 COM32 L Input DSR H DSR COM32 COM1 , COM1 to COM32 VLC1 = V1 V1 - 0.3 V1 + 0.3 V COM1 to COM32 VLC4 = V4 V4 - 0.3 V4 + 0.3 V COM1 to COM32 VLC2 = V2 V2 - 0.3 V2 + 0.3 V VLC2 VLC3 = V3 V3 - 0.3 V3 + 0.3 V VLC3 V5 V5 + 0.3 V COM1 to COM32


Original
PDF T7933 T7933 T7932
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 2 LCD DRIVE ' OÜTPÜT PÍÑ" .COM 30 COM31 COM32 LCD DRIVE CIRCUIT COM3 31 V DD , 11 56 21 11 COM31 20 11 COM32 DS2 11 57 19 11 STB DS3 1I 58 18 11 N.C. DSR 11 59 , T7933 PIN FUNCTIONS PIN NAME COM1 to COM32 CR, R, C FR SC M DS1 to DS3 I/O FUNCTIONS , V COM1 to COM32 V LC1 = V i O utput V oltage M Level VOM — V LC4 = V4 V LC2=V2 , V2 V3 + 0.3 + O.3 + O.3 + O.3 V V V V COM1 to COM32 COM1 to COM32 v5 — V


OCR Scan
PDF T7933 T7933 T7932
2001 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Diagram Pin Assignment 2 2001-11-27 T7933 Pin Functions Pin Name COM1 to COM32 CR, R, C FR , select pin DSR H L Shift Direction COM1 COM32 COM32 COM1 DSR Input VDD to VSS 1, 2 , , FS2, DS1 to DS3, M, STB , IR / OR, DSR, 16 / 32, SC M, FR, SC, 1, 2 M, FR, SC, 1, 2 COM1 to COM32 COM1 to COM32 COM1 to COM32 VLC2 VLC3 COM1 to COM32 VLC1 = V1 VLC4 = V4 V V V , VLC4 = V4 fosc = 430 kHz (Duty: 1 / 16) COM1 to COM32 : No Load Min 70 Typ. Max 1.0 1.0 1.0


Original
PDF T7933 T7933 T7932
vx3w

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: direction select pin DSR H L SHIFT DIRECTION COM1- » COM32 COM32- >COM1 V d d to v ss DSR Input , COM32 OUTPUT PIN 1 2 LCD DRIVE CIRCUIT 31 32 VOLTAGE D IV ID E R VLC5 1 2 , PIN NAME COM! to COM32 CR, R, C FR I/O Output LCD drive signal outputs Pins for oscillator Output , 3 +0.3 V 5 +Û.3 COM1 to COM32 COM1 to COM32 COM1 to COM32 v LC2 V LC3 LC4 = v 4 V l c 2=v 2 V LC3=V3 L Levei VOL - - V5 COMI to COM32 1997 04-07 7/10 - TOSHIBA T7933 ITEM


OCR Scan
PDF T7933 T7933 T7932 QFP60-P-1414-0 vx3w
2001 - T7932

Abstract: T7933 High frequency silicon oscillator
Text: to COM32 Output CR, R, C Functions Signal Voltage LCD drive signal outputs VDD , Input Shift Direction COM1 COM32 L Input DSR H DSR COM32 COM1 VDD to VSS , VDD - 0.3 VDD V COM1 to COM32 VLC1 = V1 V1 - 0.3 V1 + 0.3 V COM1 to COM32 VLC4 = V4 V4 - 0.3 V4 + 0.3 V COM1 to COM32 VLC2 = V2 V2 - 0.3 , V COM1 to COM32 Input Voltage Output Voltage Output Voltage M Level L Level


Original
PDF T7933 T7933 T7932 COM32 COM32: High frequency silicon oscillator
J7932

Abstract: T7933 T7932
Text: Shift direction select pin Input DSR SHIFT DIRECTION H COM1—> COM32 L COM32-»COM1 Vqd to VSS ¿1 , COM1 COM2 COM3 . ose R CR stb LCD DRIVE OÜTPÜT PÍÑ" . .COM30 COM31 COM32 TIMING GENERATOR 1 , COM32 Output LCD drive signal outputs VDD to V|_c5 CR, R, C Pins for oscillator FR Output Frame , VOH — — VDD -0.3 — vdd V COM1 to COM32 M Level vom — VLC1=V1 V-I -0.3 — V-i +0.3 V COM1 to COM32 VLC4 = V4 v4-o.3 — V4 + 0.3 V COM1 to COM32 VLC2=V2 v2-o.3 — v2 + o.3 V VLC2


OCR Scan
PDF T7933 T7933 T7932 QFP60-P-1414-0 J7932
1998 - 47056

Abstract: MC141532 MC141532T MC141533 MCC141532Z MCC141533Z ua0300
Text: Icon) Driver Circuits Low Power Icon Mode Driven by Com32 in Special Driving Scheme Selectable LCD , MC141533 3­45 Block Diagram Annun0 to Annun3 BP Com0 to Com32 Seg0~Seg119 Level , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 47 46 45 44 43 42 41 40 DUMMY COM32 COM0 , 102 101 Com32 Com0 Com1 Com2 Com3 Com4 Com5 Com6 Com7 Com8 Com9 Com10 Com11 Com12 , Com31 Com32 Seg119 Seg118 Seg117 Seg116 Seg115 Seg114 Seg113 Seg112 Seg111 Seg110 Seg109


Original
PDF MC141532 MC141533 MC141532 MC141533 Stand-4002 47056 MC141532T MCC141532Z MCC141533Z ua0300
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Icon Mode Driven by Com32 in Special Driving Scheme Selectable LCD Driving Voltage Temperature , MOTOROLA Block Diagram Annun0 to Annun3 BP Com0 to Com32 Seg0~Seg119 Level Selector , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 47 46 45 44 43 42 41 40 DUMMY COM32 COM0 COM1 , . . . . 185 184 183 182 181 180 179 178 177 . . . . . . . . . DUMMY COM32 , . . . . . . . . . . . . SEG117 SEG118 SEG119 COM32 COM31 COM30 COM29 COM28 . .


Original
PDF MC141532 MC141533 MC141532 MC141533 Ope50
2001 - T9841B

Abstract: DARD DRIVE CIRCUITS
Text: 1 2001-08-24 T6A04A Block Diagram COM1 COM32 COM33 COM64 SEG1 SEG120 LCD DRIVE CIRCUIT , DB0 to DB7 2 2001-08-24 T6A04A Pin Assignment COM32 COM1 SEG1 T6A04A (top view , to COM64 are enabled. Enable expansion mode/master mode (EXP = H, M/S = H) COM1 to COM32 are enabled and COM33 to COM64 are disabled. Enable expansion mode/slave mode (EXP = H, M/S = L) COM1 to COM32 , mode the 32-bit shift register for COM1 to COM32 is enabled in master chip mode, and the 32-bit shift


Original
PDF T6A04A T6A04A T9841B T9842B 80-Series T9841B DARD DRIVE CIRCUITS
2001 - 3tb52

Abstract: 64Hz-1 t3d7 LCD96 t2d7 2754 mov
Text: .0 - P9.3 PA.0 - PA.3 PB.0 - PB.3 PC.0 - PC.3 PE.0 - PE.3 COM1 - COM32 SEG0 - SEG95 VDDI VSS INT , ) VDDX3 VDDX2 VDDX1 (NC) VDD6 VDD5 VDD4 (NC) VDD3 VDD2 VDD1 VSS COM32 COM31 COM30 COM29 COM28 COM27 COM26 , COM22 COM23 COM24 COM25 COM26 COM27 COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 COM32 VSS VDD1 VDD2 VDD3 VDD4 VDD5 VDD6 , COM32 VSS VDD1 VDD2 VDD3 VDD4 VDD5 VDD6 VDDX1 X(µm) Y(µm) -3965 -3965 -3965 -3965 -3965 -3965 , COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 COM32 SEG0 SEG1 SEG2 SEG3 SEG4 SEG5 SEG6 SEG7 SEG8 SEG9 SEG10 7 8 9 10 11 12


Original
PDF FJUL63295A-02 ML63295A 0001H 3tb52 64Hz-1 t3d7 LCD96 t2d7 2754 mov
1999 - motorola 4-0976 219

Abstract: 5304 POWER SUPPLY IC 43256 EPROM MC141532A 47056 ic 5304 1a motorola 962-6 MC141533A ic 5304 ua0300
Text: Annunciator (Static Icon) Driver Circuits Low Power Icon Mode Driven by Com32 in Special Driving Scheme , Bump Die Gold Bump Die Block Diagram Annun0 to Annun3 BP Com0 to Com32 Seg0~Seg119 , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 47 46 45 44 43 42 41 40 DUMMY COM32 , L O2 K 88 102 101 Com32 Com0 Com1 Com2 Com3 Com4 Com5 Com6 Com7 Com8 Com9 , 227 Com30 Com31 Com32 Seg119 Seg118 Seg117 Seg116 Seg115 Seg114 Seg113 Seg112 Seg111


Original
PDF MC141532A MC141533A MC141532A MC141533A MC141532A/33A motorola 4-0976 219 5304 POWER SUPPLY IC 43256 EPROM 47056 ic 5304 1a motorola 962-6 ic 5304 ua0300
2005 - ic HS 2272

Abstract: high voltage booster 96x68 STE2007 96x49 g s technology STE2007DIE2 96X65
Text: COM25 COM41 COM26 COM40 COM27 COM39 COM28 COM38 COM29 COM37 COM30 COM36 COM31 COM35 COM32 COM34 COM33 COM33 COM34 COM32 COM35 COM31 COM36 COM30 COM37 COM29 COM38 COM28 COM39 COM27 COM40 COM26 , COM36 COM32 COM35 COM33 COM34 COM34 COM33 COM35 COM32 COM36 COM31 COM37 COM30 COM38 COM29 COM39 , COM28 COM35 COM29 COM34 COM30 COM33 COM31 COM32 COM32 COM31 COM33 COM30 COM34 COM29 COM35 COM28


Original
PDF STE2007 ic HS 2272 high voltage booster 96x68 STE2007 96x49 g s technology STE2007DIE2 96X65
2002 - t9841b

Abstract: t9841 64-DOT T6A04A T9842B dot lcd
Text: T6A04A Block Diagram COM32 COM33 LCD DRIVE CIRCUIT (32) 32-bit SHIFT REGISTER M/S R1 R2 , Assignment COM32 COM1 SEG1 T6A04A (top view) SEG120 COM33 DB0 DB1 DB2 DB3 DB4 DB5 DB6 , = H, M/S = H) COM1 to COM32 are enabled and COM33 to COM64 are disabled. COM1 to COM64 , (EXP = H, M/S = L) COM1 to COM32 are disabled and COM33 to COM64 are enabled. Input/output for , 32-bit shift register for COM1 to COM32 is enabled in master chip mode, and the 32-bit shift register


Original
PDF T6A04A T6A04A T9841B T9842B 80-Series 120-dot 64-dot t9841b t9841 T9842B dot lcd
2001 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: T6A04A Block Diagram COM1 COM32 COM33 COM64 SEG1 SEG120 LCD DRIVE CIRCUIT (32) 32-bit SHIFT REGISTER , 2 2001-12-20 T6A04A Pin Assignment COM32 COM1 SEG1 T6A04A (top view) SEG120 COM33 , are enabled. Enable expansion mode/master mode (EXP = H, M/S = H) COM1 to COM32 are enabled and COM33 to COM64 are disabled. Enable expansion mode/slave mode (EXP = H, M/S = L) COM1 to COM32 are , mode the 32-bit shift register for COM1 to COM32 is enabled in master chip mode, and the 32-bit shift


Original
PDF T6A04A T6A04A T9841B T9842B 80-Series 120-dot 64-dot
2006 - lcd cog spi 96x49

Abstract: STE2007 96x49 PAD85 COM19 LR019 lcd cog 51435
Text: COM24 COM42 COM25 COM41 COM26 COM40 COM27 COM39 COM28 COM38 COM29 COM37 COM30 COM36 COM31 COM35 COM32 COM34 COM33 COM33 COM34 COM32 COM35 COM31 COM36 COM30 COM37 COM29 COM38 COM28 COM39 COM27 COM40 COM26 , COM31 COM36 COM32 COM35 COM33 COM34 COM34 COM33 COM35 COM32 COM36 COM31 COM37 COM30 COM38 COM29 COM39 , COM27 COM36 COM28 COM35 COM29 COM34 COM30 COM33 COM31 COM32 COM32 COM31 COM33 COM30 COM34 COM29 COM35 , COM37 COM28 COM36 COM29 COM35 COM30 COM34 COM31 COM33 COM32 COM32 COM33 COM31 COM34 COM30 COM35 COM29


Original
PDF STE2007 lcd cog spi 96x49 STE2007 96x49 PAD85 COM19 LR019 lcd cog 51435
2001 - a12-212 750

Abstract: rw704 E10HZ PCF 7951 RW652 PE2D UAA 761 A DTS63K FJUL63295A-02 ML63295A
Text: VR COM1 - COM32 SEG0 - SEG95 VDDI VSS 1-1ML63295A 1-5 FJUL63295A-02 1.5 , VDD4 (NC) VDD3 VDD2 VDD1 VSS COM32 COM31 COM30 COM29 COM28 COM27 COM26 COM25 COM24 COM23 , COM21 COM22 COM23 COM24 COM25 COM26 COM27 COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 COM32 VSS VDD1 VDD2 , (µm) Y(µm) COM22 COM23 COM24 COM25 COM26 COM27 COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 COM32 VSS , COM21 COM22 COM23 COM24 COM25 COM26 COM27 COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 COM32 SEG0 SEG1 SEG2


Original
PDF FJUL63295A-02 ML63295A 0001H FJUL63295A-01 a12-212 750 rw704 E10HZ PCF 7951 RW652 PE2D UAA 761 A DTS63K FJUL63295A-02 ML63295A
ks 4290

Abstract: 69Fh KD80 SEG22 SEG23 display king 77eh 490H 370130
Text: 6DFH 69FH 65FH 61FH COM31 5DFH 59FH COM32 7E0H 7A0H 760H 720H COM32 6E0H 6A0H 660H 620H COM32 5E0H , Billion Electronics Co., Ltd : : : COM31 7DFH 79FH COM32 7E0H 7A0H : : : COM47 7EFH 7AFH COM48 , : 71FH 720H : 72FH 730H : 73EH 73FH : COM31 COM32 : COM47 COM48 : COM62 COM63 , Segment Extender : COM31 COM32 : COM47 COM48 : COM62 COM63 : 5DFH 5E0H : 5EFH 5F0H , 69FH 61FH 59FH 51FH 49FH 41FH 39FH 31FH COM32 7A0H 720H 6A0H 620H 5A0H 520H 4A0H 420H 3A0H 320H


Original
PDF SCNO17 SCNO18 SCNO19 KDS80. ks 4290 69Fh KD80 SEG22 SEG23 display king 77eh 490H 370130
2000 - S6A0073

Abstract: samsung 1622 SEG60 KS0073
Text: COM32 COM33 VDD OSC2 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 , LCD PAD CENTER COORDINATES (Continued) PAD NUM. NAME X 33 COM32 34 PAD PAD , COM32 SEG60 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 , 4D 4E 4F 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 COM25 COM32 (After Shift , 56 COM17 COM24 67 15 COM9 COM16 COM25 COM32 (After Shift Right) Figure 4. 2


Original
PDF 34COM/60SEG S6A0073 S6A0073 samsung 1622 SEG60 KS0073
1999 - motorola l6 lcd

Abstract: SEG98 145BP
Text: with dummy COM32 ; COM0-32 becomes COM32-0 in 99x34 graphic and Chinese Character mode. X0=0: turns off , SEG0~SEG98 COM32 HV Buffer Cell Level Shifter Level Selector VL6 VL2 VDD Display Timing , COM33 COM0 COM1 COM2 . . . . . COM13 COM14 COM15 SEG99/ COM32 SEG98 SEG97 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . , COM11 COM12 COM13 COM14 COM15 SEG99/ COM32 SEG98 SEG97 SEG96 SEG95 SEG94 SEG93 SEG92 SEG91 SEG90 SEG89 , SEG95 SEG96 SEG97 SEG98 SEG99/ COM32 COM15 COM14 COM13 COM12 COM11 COM10 COM9 COM8 COM7 COM6 COM5 X um


Original
PDF MC141598A 100-Segment 33-Common 99-Segment 34-Common 6800-series, 8080-series 145BP, MC141598A motorola l6 lcd SEG98 145BP
1998 - MC141598T

Abstract: MC141598T1 MC141598T1R MCC141598 VL616
Text: COM31-0 in 100x33 and 99x34 with dummy COM32 ; COM0-32 becomes COM32-0 in 99x34 graphic and Chinese , Block Diagram COM0 to SEG99 / COM33 COM31 SEG0~SEG98 COM32 Level Selector HV Buffer Cell , COM13 COM14 COM15 SEG99/ COM32 SEG98 SEG97 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . , COM10 COM11 COM12 COM13 COM14 COM15 SEG99/ COM32 SEG98 SEG97 SEG96 SEG95 SEG94 SEG93 SEG92 , 2426.0 658.0 -1572.6 38 564.0 2823.0 -1572.6 37 COM32 COM15 2823.0 -1572.6


Original
PDF MC141598 MC141598 100-Segment 33-Common 99-Segment 34Common 6800-series, 8080-series 145BP, MC141598T MC141598T1 MC141598T1R MCC141598 VL616
MC141597

Abstract: MC141597T ua0300
Text: MC141597 3­195 Block Diagram Com0 to Com32 Seg0~Seg96 Level Selector HV Buffer Cell , DUMMY COM32 COM0 COM1 COM2 COM3 COM4 . . . . . . COM13 COM14 COM15 SEG0 SEG1 SEG2 SEG3 SEG4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . SEG93 SEG94 SEG95 SEG96 COM32 COM31 , . Com0-Com15 are used in 16 mux configuration. Com32 is used for Icon Line in 17 Mux and 33 MUX display. They , Row 32 Com31 (Com0) Com32 Note : The configuration in parentheses represents the remapping of


Original
PDF MC141597 500nA) COM32 SEG96 560pF MC141597T 98ASL00255A 03-Feb MC141597 ua0300
2002 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: COM10 COM11 COM12 COM13 COM14 COM15 COM16 COM25 COM26 COM27 COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 COM32 COM33 VDD OSC2 , 41 42 43 COM32 COM33 VDD OSC2 OSC1 CLK1 CLK2 D M RESET IM -2269 -2269 -2269 -2269 -1861 -1736 , 16 0F 17 10 18 11 19 12 20 13 21 14 22 15 23 16 24 17 COM1 COM8 00 COM9 COM16 COM25 COM32 , 16 SEG60 23 17 24 18 COM1 COM8 01 COM9 COM16 COM25 COM32 COM17 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 , 10 19 11 20 12 21 13 22 14 23 15 24 16 COM1 COM8 27 0B 0C COM9 COM16 COM25 COM32 COM17


Original
PDF 34COM/60SEG S6A0073 S6A0073
2001 - a12-212 750

Abstract: t3d1 QFP240-P-3232-0 SEG lcd 32 t3d7 diode t2d4 diode t2d7 diode t3d5 a12-212 708 PE2D
Text: VDDX2 VDDX1 (NC) VDD6 VDD5 VDD4 (NC) VDD3 VDD2 VDD1 VSS COM32 COM31 COM30 COM29 COM28 , COM29 COM30 COM31 COM32 VSS VDD1 VDD2 VDD3 VDD4 VDD5 VDD6 VDDX1 VDDX2 VDDX3 VDDX4 C1 C2 , ­3965 ­1924 185 COM32 ­3965 912 204 OSC0 ­3965 ­2074 186 VSS ­3965


Original
PDF ML63295A: ML63295A ML63295A 0001H FEUL63295A-01 a12-212 750 t3d1 QFP240-P-3232-0 SEG lcd 32 t3d7 diode t2d4 diode t2d7 diode t3d5 a12-212 708 PE2D
1998 - KS0073

Abstract: LCD INSTRUCTION CODE disply lcd driver dot matrix 8*8 LCD Controller s68 SEG60 samsung 1622 OSC-270
Text: COM11 COM12 COM13 COM14 COM15 COM16 COM25 COM26 COM27 COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 COM32 COM33 , -741 10 SEG53 -2269 1247 33 COM32 -2269 -1741 56 DB6 514 -2719 79 COM6 , 47 48 49 4A 4B 4C 4D 4E 4F 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 COM24 COM16 COM25 COM32 SEG1 1 , 4C 4D 4E 4F 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 COM32 COM24 (After Shift Left) COM1 27 00 01 02 , 67 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 4A 4B 4C 4D 4E 4F 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 COM32 COM24 (After


Original
PDF KS0073 34COM 60SEG KS0073 Fig-23. Fig-24. LCD INSTRUCTION CODE disply lcd driver dot matrix 8*8 LCD Controller s68 SEG60 samsung 1622 OSC-270
2002 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: -bit SHIFT REGISTER MPX COM64 32-bit SHIFT REGISTER COM33 LCD DRIVE CIRCUIT (32) COM32 LCD DRIVE CIRCUIT (32) COM1 Block Diagram DECODER T6A04A Pin Assignment COM32 COM1 , H, M/S = H) ® COM1 to COM32 are enabled and COM33 to COM64 are disabled. ● COM1 to COM64 , mode (EXP = H, M/S = L) ® COM1 to COM32 are disabled and COM33 to COM64 are enabled. Input/output , the 32-bit shift register for COM1 to COM32 is enabled in master chip mode, and the 32-bit shift


Original
PDF T6A04A T6A04A T9841B T9842B 80-Series 120-dot 64-dot
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel