The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

ATGBICS
BOC-24MPOF-12LCOM3-1M FIBER OPTIC CBL TO LC MULT 1M
BOC-24MPOF-12LCOM3-1M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Digi-Key BOC-24MPOF-12LCOM3-1M Bag 7,446 1 $121.6 $121.6 $121.6 $121.6 $121.6 Buy Now
ATGBICS
BOC-12MPOF-6LCOM3-1M FIBER OPTIC CBL TO LC MULT 1M
BOC-12MPOF-6LCOM3-1M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Digi-Key BOC-12MPOF-6LCOM3-1M Bag 7,442 1 $73.6 $73.6 $73.6 $73.6 $73.6 Buy Now
ATGBICS
BOC-8MPOF-4LCOM3-1M FIBER OPTIC CBL TO LC MULT 1M
BOC-8MPOF-4LCOM3-1M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Digi-Key BOC-8MPOF-4LCOM3-1M Bag 7,438 1 $67.6 $67.6 $67.6 $67.6 $67.6 Buy Now
ATGBICS
BOC-24MTPF-12LCOM3-1M FIBER OPTIC CBL TO LC MULT 1M
BOC-24MTPF-12LCOM3-1M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Digi-Key BOC-24MTPF-12LCOM3-1M Bag 7,418 1 $136.6 $136.6 $136.6 $136.6 $136.6 Buy Now
ATGBICS
BOC-12MTPF-6LCOM3-1M FIBER OPTIC CBL TO LC MULT 1M
BOC-12MTPF-6LCOM3-1M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Digi-Key BOC-12MTPF-6LCOM3-1M Bag 7,416 1 $94.6 $94.6 $94.6 $94.6 $94.6 Buy Now
Show More
ATGBICS
BOC-8MTPF-4LCOM3-1M FIBER OPTIC CBL TO LC MULT 1M
BOC-8MTPF-4LCOM3-1M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Digi-Key BOC-8MTPF-4LCOM3-1M Bag 7,406 1 $88.6 $88.6 $88.6 $88.6 $88.6 Buy Now
Interlight
CT-COM 316 Replacement for Bosch Ct-Com 316
CT-COM 316 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Digi-Key CT-COM 316 0 - - - - - Buy Now
Interlight
CT-COM 311 Replacement for Bosch Ct-Com 311
CT-COM 311 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Digi-Key CT-COM 311 0 - - - - - Buy Now
Interlight
CT-COM 314 BATTERY Replacement for Bosch Ct-Com 314
CT-COM 314  BATTERY ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Digi-Key CT-COM 314 BATTERY 0 - - - - - Buy Now
L-com Inc
FODBIFLC-FSC-OM3-10 FLX(LC-SC) BI OM3 50uM DPX 10M
FODBIFLC-FSC-OM3-10 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Newark FODBIFLC-FSC-OM3-10 Bulk 25 1 $57.49 $57.49 $57.49 $57.49 $57.49 Buy Now
Allied Electronics & Automation FODBIFLC-FSC-OM3-10 Bulk 0 14 Weeks 1 $79.46 $79.46 $79.46 $79.46 $79.46 Get Quote
L-com Inc
FODBIFLC-OM3-10 FLEX(LC-LC) BI OM3 50UM DX 10M
FODBIFLC-OM3-10 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Newark FODBIFLC-OM3-10 Bulk 23 1 $59.49 $59.49 $59.49 $59.49 $59.49 Buy Now
Allied Electronics & Automation FODBIFLC-OM3-10 Bulk 0 14 Weeks 1 $81.96 $81.96 $81.96 $81.96 $81.96 Get Quote
L-com Inc
FODULC-OM3-1M ULC-ULC 50/125 OM3/OM4 OFNP 1M
FODULC-OM3-1M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Newark FODULC-OM3-1M Bulk 327 1 $34.89 $34.89 $34.89 $34.89 $34.89 Buy Now
Allied Electronics & Automation FODULC-OM3-1M Bulk 0 14 Weeks 1 $51.63 $51.63 $51.63 $51.63 $51.63 Get Quote
L-com Inc
FODZLC-OM3-1 LC LC OM3 ZIP LSZH AQU 1M
FODZLC-OM3-1 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Newark FODZLC-OM3-1 Bulk 58 1 $32.49 $32.49 $32.49 $32.49 $32.49 Buy Now
Allied Electronics & Automation FODZLC-OM3-1 Bulk 0 14 Weeks 1 $44.91 $44.91 $44.91 $44.91 $44.91 Get Quote
L-com Inc
FODZLC-OM3-10 LC LC OM3 ZIP LSZH AQU 10M
FODZLC-OM3-10 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Newark FODZLC-OM3-10 Bulk 83 1 $48.39 $48.39 $48.39 $48.39 $48.39 Buy Now
Allied Electronics & Automation FODZLC-OM3-10 Bulk 0 14 Weeks 1 $66.9 $66.9 $66.9 $66.9 $66.9 Get Quote
Quest Technology International Inc
COM-3159 connector, RCA Compression Connector for RG-59 PVC Mini
COM-3159 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Allied Electronics & Automation COM-3159 Bulk 0 10 - $1.57 $1.57 $1.57 $1.57 Get Quote
Onlinecomponents.com COM-3159 0 - - $1.506 $1.506 $1.506 Buy Now
Quest Technology International Inc
COM-3159-50J RCA MALE,COMPRESSION, MINI RG-59,GOLD, 50/JAR
COM-3159-50J ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Allied Electronics & Automation COM-3159-50J Package 0 1 $95.85 $95.85 $95.85 $95.85 $95.85 Get Quote
Onlinecomponents.com COM-3159-50J 0 - $76.4 $75.64 $75.64 $75.64 Buy Now
EMC Technology RF Labs
D3FC-OM3-1M
D3FC-OM3-1M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC D3FC-OM3-1M 0 1 - - - - - Get Quote
EMC Technology RF Labs
D3FC-OM3-1MAF
D3FC-OM3-1MAF ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC D3FC-OM3-1MAF 0 1 - - - - - Get Quote
EMC Technology RF Labs
D3FC-OM3-100MAF
D3FC-OM3-100MAF ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC D3FC-OM3-100MAF 0 1 - - - - - Get Quote
EMC Technology RF Labs
D3FC-OM3-10M
D3FC-OM3-10M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC D3FC-OM3-10M 0 1 - - - - - Get Quote
EMC Technology RF Labs
D3FC-OM3-10MAF
D3FC-OM3-10MAF ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC D3FC-OM3-10MAF 0 1 - - - - - Get Quote
EMC Technology RF Labs
D3FC-OM3-100M
D3FC-OM3-100M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC D3FC-OM3-100M 0 1 - - - - - Get Quote
COMPREHENSIVE CABLE
LC-LC-OM3-10M 10M MMF LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX
LC-LC-OM3-10M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC LC-LC-OM3-10M 0 1 $55.87 $55.87 $55.87 $55.87 $55.87 Buy Now
COMPREHENSIVE CABLE
LC-LC-OM3-15M 15M MMF LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX
LC-LC-OM3-15M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC LC-LC-OM3-15M 0 1 $71.16 $71.16 $71.16 $71.16 $71.16 Buy Now
COMPREHENSIVE CABLE
LC-LC-OM3-1M 1M MMF LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB
LC-LC-OM3-1M ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
NAC LC-LC-OM3-1M 0 1 $35.01 $35.01 $35.01 $35.01 $35.01 Buy Now
Pimoroni Ltd
COM3100 DEV BOARD ENCLOSURE, BLACK, ALUMINIUM
COM3100 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
element14 Asia-Pacific COM3100 Each 45 1 $20.94 $20.94 $20.94 $20.94 $20.94 Buy Now
Farnell COM3100 Each 45 1 Weeks, 6 Days 1 £11.81 £11.81 £11.81 £11.81 £11.81 Buy Now
Pimoroni Ltd
COM3101 DEV BOARD ENCLOSURE, GOLD, ALUMINIUM
COM3101 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Farnell COM3101 Each 4 0 Weeks, 5 Days 1 £11.81 £11.81 £11.81 £11.81 £11.81 Buy Now
Pimoroni Ltd
COM3102 DEV BOARD ENCLOSURE, GUNMETAL, ALUMINIUM
COM3102 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Farnell COM3102 Each 40 0 Weeks, 5 Days 1 £11.81 £11.81 £11.81 £11.81 £11.81 Buy Now

COM31 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2002 - ML9352

Abstract: COM23 IC 2 5/VIPER 17H COM25 FJDL9352-01 COM21
Text: ML9352 COMS1 COM31 COM0 SEG0 SEG127 VDDA VDISPC VDISPS VEL ELSEL , I/O SEG0 SEG127 128 O COM0 COM31 32 O 1 O TEST0 1 I , COM0 COM31 COM1 COM30 COM2 COM29 COM3 COM28 COM4 COM27 COM5 COM26 COM6 COM25 COM7 COM24 COM8 , COM7 COM25 COM6 COM26 COM5 COM27 COM4 COM28 COM3 COM29 COM2 COM30 COM1 COM31 COM0 Column , 18H 19H 1AH 1BH 1CH 1DH 1EH 1FH 32 Start (1 ) 15 COM Output COM0 COM31 COM1


Original
PDF FJDL9352-01 ML9352 ML9352: COM31 SEG127 ML9352 COM23 IC 2 5/VIPER 17H COM25 FJDL9352-01 COM21
ks 4290

Abstract: 69Fh KD80 SEG22 SEG23 display king 77eh 490H 370130
Text: COM30 6FEH 6DEH COM31 7FFH 7DFH 7BFH 79FH 77FH 75FH 73FH 71FH COM31 6FFH 6DFH 48 COM: SEG SEG SEG SEG , 690H 650H 610H COM16 5D0H 590H : : : : : : : : : : : : : COM31 7DFH 79FH 75FH 71FH COM31 6DFH 69FH 65FH 61FH COM31 5DFH 59FH COM32 7E0H 7A0H 760H 720H COM32 6E0H 6A0H 660H 620H COM32 5E0H , Billion Electronics Co., Ltd : : : COM31 7DFH 79FH COM32 7E0H 7A0H : : : COM47 7EFH 7AFH COM48 , : 71FH 720H : 72FH 730H : 73EH 73FH : COM31 COM32 : COM47 COM48 : COM62 COM63


Original
PDF SCNO17 SCNO18 SCNO19 KDS80. ks 4290 69Fh KD80 SEG22 SEG23 display king 77eh 490H 370130
PRT-100

Abstract: 7A1H 5A0H PRT102 KDS80 6CFH 741h KD80 5EEH SEG22
Text: COM30 6FEH 6DEH COM31 7FFH 7DFH 7BFH 79FH 77FH 75FH 73FH 71FH COM31 6FFH 6DFH 48 COM: SEG SEG SEG SEG , 690H 650H 610H COM16 5D0H 590H : : : : : : : : : : : : : COM31 7DFH 79FH 75FH 71FH COM31 6DFH 69FH 65FH 61FH COM31 5DFH 59FH COM32 7E0H 7A0H 760H 720H COM32 6E0H 6A0H 660H 620H COM32 5E0H , 6D0H 690H 650H 610H COM16 5D0H 590H : : : : : : : : : : : : : COM31 7DFH 79FH 75FH 71FH COM31 6DFH 69FH 65FH 61FH COM31 5DFH 59FH COM32 7E0H 7A0H 760H 720H COM32 6E0H 6A0H 660H 620H COM32


Original
PDF SCNO17 SCNO18 SCNO19 KDS80. PRT-100 7A1H 5A0H PRT102 KDS80 6CFH 741h KD80 5EEH SEG22
1998 - 1X011

Abstract: MC141539 MC141539T1 MC141539T1R MC141539T2R remap ua0300
Text: through Com30 respectively and Row 0 will be mapped to Com31. Save / Restore Column Address With bit , BP Com0 to Com31 Seg0~Seg119 Level Selector HV Buffer Cell Level Shifter Annunciator , 41 DUMMY COM0 COM1 COM2 COM3 COM4 . . . . . . . . COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 SEG0 , COM3 COM4 . . . . . . . . COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 SEG0 SEG1 SEG2 SEG3 SEG4 . . . , Segment and Common outputs are provided. Column address 77H (or column address 00H) Com0 ( Com31


Original
PDF MC141539 MC141539 500nA) 560pF COM31 SEG119 1X011 MC141539T1 MC141539T1R MC141539T2R remap ua0300
2001 - 3tb52

Abstract: 64Hz-1 t3d7 LCD96 t2d7 2754 mov
Text: ) VDDX3 VDDX2 VDDX1 (NC) VDD6 VDD5 VDD4 (NC) VDD3 VDD2 VDD1 VSS COM32 COM31 COM30 COM29 COM28 COM27 COM26 , COM22 COM23 COM24 COM25 COM26 COM27 COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 COM32 VSS VDD1 VDD2 VDD3 VDD4 VDD5 VDD6 , 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 COM22 COM23 COM24 COM25 COM26 COM27 COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 , COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 COM32 SEG0 SEG1 SEG2 SEG3 SEG4 SEG5 SEG6 SEG7 SEG8 SEG9 SEG10 7 8 9 10 11 12


Original
PDF FJUL63295A-02 ML63295A 0001H 3tb52 64Hz-1 t3d7 LCD96 t2d7 2754 mov
2006 - lcd cog spi 96x49

Abstract: STE2007 96x49 PAD85 COM19 LR019 lcd cog 51435
Text: COM24 COM42 COM25 COM41 COM26 COM40 COM27 COM39 COM28 COM38 COM29 COM37 COM30 COM36 COM31 COM35 COM32 COM34 COM33 COM33 COM34 COM32 COM35 COM31 COM36 COM30 COM37 COM29 COM38 COM28 COM39 COM27 COM40 COM26 , COM31 COM36 COM32 COM35 COM33 COM34 COM34 COM33 COM35 COM32 COM36 COM31 COM37 COM30 COM38 COM29 COM39 , COM27 COM36 COM28 COM35 COM29 COM34 COM30 COM33 COM31 COM32 COM32 COM31 COM33 COM30 COM34 COM29 COM35 , COM37 COM28 COM36 COM29 COM35 COM30 COM34 COM31 COM33 COM32 COM32 COM33 COM31 COM34 COM30 COM35 COM29


Original
PDF STE2007 lcd cog spi 96x49 STE2007 96x49 PAD85 COM19 LR019 lcd cog 51435
2002 - ML9352

Abstract: PEDL9352-01
Text: 30 V · Package: Bare chip 1/53 PEDL9352-01 OKI Semiconductor ML9352 COMS1 COM31 , output pins COM0 to COM31 32 O Output pins for the cathode driver outputs for dot display , ) Line 32 COM Output COM0 COM31 COM1 COM30 COM2 COM29 COM3 COM28 COM4 COM27 COM5 COM26 COM6 , COM31 COM0 Column Address 1 0 SEG Output ADC SEG123 04 7B SEG124 03 7C SEG125 02 7D , 1EH 1FH Line 32 Start (Line 1) Line 15 COM Output COM0 COM31 COM1 COM30 COM2 COM29


Original
PDF
2005 - ic HS 2272

Abstract: high voltage booster 96x68 STE2007 96x49 g s technology STE2007DIE2 96X65
Text: COM25 COM41 COM26 COM40 COM27 COM39 COM28 COM38 COM29 COM37 COM30 COM36 COM31 COM35 COM32 COM34 COM33 COM33 COM34 COM32 COM35 COM31 COM36 COM30 COM37 COM29 COM38 COM28 COM39 COM27 COM40 COM26 , COM44 COM24 COM43 COM25 COM42 COM26 COM41 COM27 COM40 COM28 COM39 COM29 COM38 COM30 COM37 COM31 COM36 COM32 COM35 COM33 COM34 COM34 COM33 COM35 COM32 COM36 COM31 COM37 COM30 COM38 COM29 COM39 , COM28 COM35 COM29 COM34 COM30 COM33 COM31 COM32 COM32 COM31 COM33 COM30 COM34 COM29 COM35 COM28


Original
PDF STE2007 ic HS 2272 high voltage booster 96x68 STE2007 96x49 g s technology STE2007DIE2 96X65
2006 - ic HS 2272

Abstract: power supply ic 1507 STE2007 96x49 lcd cog spi 96x49
Text: COM38 COM29 COM37 COM30 COM36 COM31 COM35 COM32 COM34 COM33 COM33 COM34 COM32 COM35 COM31 COM36 , COM44 COM24 COM43 COM25 COM42 COM26 COM41 COM27 COM40 COM28 COM39 COM29 COM38 COM30 COM37 COM31 COM36 COM32 COM35 COM33 COM34 COM34 COM33 COM35 COM32 COM36 COM31 COM37 COM30 COM38 COM29 COM39 , COM38 COM26 COM37 COM27 COM36 COM28 COM35 COM29 COM34 COM30 COM33 COM31 COM32 COM32 COM31 COM33


Original
PDF STE2007 ic HS 2272 power supply ic 1507 STE2007 96x49 lcd cog spi 96x49
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: through Com30 respectively and Row 0 will be mapped to Com31. Save / Restore Column Address With bit , MC141539 3–245 Block Diagram Annun0 to Annun3 BP Com0 to Com31 Seg0~Seg119 Level , . . . . . . COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 SEG0 SEG1 SEG2 SEG3 SEG4 . . . . . . . . , COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 SEG0 SEG1 SEG2 SEG3 SEG4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . , (or column address 00H) Com0 ( Com31 ) LSB Page 1 MSB LSB Page 2 MSB LSB Page 3


Original
PDF MC141539 MC141539 500nA)
2001 - a12-212 750

Abstract: rw704 E10HZ PCF 7951 RW652 PE2D UAA 761 A DTS63K FJUL63295A-02 ML63295A
Text: VDD4 (NC) VDD3 VDD2 VDD1 VSS COM32 COM31 COM30 COM29 COM28 COM27 COM26 COM25 COM24 COM23 , COM21 COM22 COM23 COM24 COM25 COM26 COM27 COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 COM32 VSS VDD1 VDD2 , (µm) Y(µm) COM22 COM23 COM24 COM25 COM26 COM27 COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 COM32 VSS , COM21 COM22 COM23 COM24 COM25 COM26 COM27 COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 COM32 SEG0 SEG1 SEG2


Original
PDF FJUL63295A-02 ML63295A 0001H FJUL63295A-01 a12-212 750 rw704 E10HZ PCF 7951 RW652 PE2D UAA 761 A DTS63K FJUL63295A-02 ML63295A
2002 - ML935

Abstract: ML9352 PEDL9352-01
Text: Package: Bare chip 1/53 PEDL9352-01 OKI Semiconductor ML9352 COMS1 COM31 COM0 , SEG0 to SEG127 128 O Anode driver output pins COM0 to COM31 32 O Output pins for , ) Line 32 COM Output COM0 COM31 COM1 COM30 COM2 COM29 COM3 COM28 COM4 COM27 COM5 COM26 COM6 , COM31 COM0 Column Address 1 0 SEG Output ADC SEG123 04 7B SEG124 03 7C SEG125 02 7D , 1EH 1FH Line 32 Start (Line 1) Line 15 COM Output COM0 COM31 COM1 COM30 COM2 COM29


Original
PDF ML9352 PEDL9352-01 128-Channel ML9352 ML935 PEDL9352-01
H*772

Abstract: HE84772 LCD 2*16 pin 61EH 3BFH
Text: map is as follow: 32COM: Page 7 COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM30 COM31 Page 6 COM0 COM1 , : (852) 2123 3393 E-mail: sales@jesstech.com Home Page: www.jesstech.com COM31 6FFH 6DFH , COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM31 COM32 : COM46 COM47 SEG [7:0] 7C0H 7C1H : 7CFH 7D0H , : COM31 COM32 : COM46 COM47 SEG [63:56] 600H 601H : 60FH 610H : 61FH 620H : 62EH 62FH , : 49FH 4A0H : 4AEH 4AFH 64COM: Page 7,6 COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM31 COM32 : COM47


Original
PDF HE84772 HE80000 HE84772 4096-dot 3328-dot 5376-dot 4224-dot 6144-dot 4608-dot H*772 LCD 2*16 pin 61EH 3BFH
2000 - SI 3105 A

Abstract: KS0715 KS0715TB-XX-H0TF KS0715TB-XX-H4TF KS0715TB-XX-L0TF KS0715TB-XX-L4TF KS0715UM-H0CC KS0715UM-H4CC KS0715UM-L0CC KS0715UM-L4CC
Text: KS0715 33 COM / 100 SEG DRIVER & CONTROLLER FOR STN LCD BLOCK DIAGRAM COMS COM31 , COM17 COM18 COM19 COM20 COM21 COM22 COM23 COM24 COM25 COM26 COM27 COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 , COM31 M L V4 Power save mode COMS O VSS Common output for the icons The output , COM30 COM31 COMS Start Initial start line address = 1CH KS0715 33 COM / 100 SEG DRIVER & , SHL Common output pins COM0 to COM31 0 COM0 to COM31 1 COM31 to COM0 1/33 20


Original
PDF KS0715 Ko1942 KS0715 COM31 COM30 COM26 COM25 SI 3105 A KS0715TB-XX-H0TF KS0715TB-XX-H4TF KS0715TB-XX-L0TF KS0715TB-XX-L4TF KS0715UM-H0CC KS0715UM-H4CC KS0715UM-L0CC KS0715UM-L4CC
MC141597

Abstract: MC141597T ua0300
Text: respectively and Row 0 will be mapped to Com31. Com32 is not affected by this command. Save / Restore Column , SEG3 SEG4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . SEG93 SEG94 SEG95 SEG96 COM32 COM31 , defined memory for segment remapping). Column address 60H (or column address 16H) Com0 ( Com31 , Row 32 Com31 (Com0) Com32 Note : The configuration in parentheses represents the remapping of , selected mappings: 1. Row 0 - Row 31 of GDDRAM to Com0 - Com31 respectively; 2. Row 0 - Row 31 of GDDRAM


Original
PDF MC141597 500nA) COM32 SEG96 560pF MC141597T 98ASL00255A 03-Feb MC141597 ua0300
HE80000

Abstract: 69Fh HE84771 710H
Text: driving method, the RAM map is as follow: 32COM: Page 7 COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM30 COM31 Page 6 COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM30 COM31 15 Aug 01 SEG [7:0] 7E0H 7E1H : 7EFH , COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM31 COM32 : COM46 COM47 SEG [7:0] 7C0H 7C1H : 7CFH 7D0H , : COM31 COM32 : COM46 COM47 SEG [63:56] 600H 601H : 60FH 610H : 61FH 620H : 62EH 62FH , : 49FH 4A0H : 4AEH 4AFH 64COM: Page 7,6 COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM31 COM32 : COM47


Original
PDF HE84771 HE80000 HE84771 4096-dot 3328-dot 5376-dot 4224-dot 6144-dot 4608-dot 69Fh 710H
HE84773

Abstract: 79EH 641H 77eh
Text: map is as follow: 32COM: Page 7 COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM30 COM31 Page 6 COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM30 COM31 15 Aug 01 SEG [7:0] 7E0H 7E1H : 7EFH 7F0H : 7FEH 7FFH SEG , : www.jesstech.com HE84773 HE80000 SERIES 48COM: Page 7, 6 COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM31 COM32 , 66FH Page 6, 5, 4 COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM31 COM32 : COM46 COM47 SEG [63:56 , 7,6 COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM31 COM32 : COM47 COM48 : COM62 15 Aug 01 SEG [7:0


Original
PDF HE84773 HE80000 HE84773 4096-dot 3328-dot 5376-dot 4224-dot 6144-dot 4608-dot 79EH 641H 77eh
1998 - 47056

Abstract: MC141532 MC141532T MC141533 MCC141532Z MCC141533Z ua0300
Text: Row 31 will be mapped to Com1 through Com30 respectively and Row 0 will be mapped to Com31. Com32 is , COM1 COM2 COM3 COM4 . . . . . . . . COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 SEG0 SEG1 SEG2 SEG3 , Com31 Com32 Seg119 Seg118 Seg117 Seg116 Seg115 Seg114 Seg113 Seg112 Seg111 Seg110 Seg109 , Seg13 Seg12 Seg11 Seg10 Seg9 Seg8 Seg7 Seg6 Seg5 Seg4 Seg3 Seg2 Seg1 Seg0 Com32 Com31 , outputs are provided. Column address 77H (or column address 00H) Com0 ( Com31 ) LSB Page 1


Original
PDF MC141532 MC141533 MC141532 MC141533 Stand-4002 47056 MC141532T MCC141532Z MCC141533Z ua0300
1999 - mobile phone microprocessor IC

Abstract: 96X32 100x32 lcd SSD1810 SSD1810V 100X32 how lcd monitor work MOBILE LCD DISPLAY CIRCUIT DIAGRAM of lcd solomon lcd display
Text: / COM31 COM32/COM30 COM31 /COM29 : : : COM29/COM27 : : : 1 COM30/COM28 SSD1810V , FR FRS ICONS COM33/ COM31 COM32/COM30 COM31 /COM29 COM29/COM27 : : : 1


Original
PDF SSD1810V SSD1810 98x34 100x32 SSD1810AN01 mobile phone microprocessor IC 96X32 100x32 lcd how lcd monitor work MOBILE LCD DISPLAY CIRCUIT DIAGRAM of lcd solomon lcd display
581h

Abstract: 5a0h dot lcd 641H 54fH 741h HE84770 80COM 72EH 61EH
Text: COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM30 COM31 Page 6 COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM30 COM31 15 Aug , SERIES 48COM: Page 7, 6 COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM31 COM32 : COM46 COM47 SEG [7:0 , COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM31 COM32 : COM46 COM47 SEG [63:56] 600H 601H : 60FH , : COM15 COM16 : COM31 COM32 : COM47 COM48 15 Aug 01 SEG [7:0] 7C0H 7C1H : 7CFH 7D0H , COM0 COM1 : COM15 COM16 : COM31 COM32 : COM47 COM48 : COM62 COM63 : 7FEH 7FFH SEG


Original
PDF HE84770 HE80000 HE84770 4096-dot 3328-dot 5376-dot 4224-dot 6144-dot 4608-dot 581h 5a0h dot lcd 641H 54fH 741h 80COM 72EH 61EH
free circuit diagram for voltage controlled oscillator

Abstract: MC141539T2R MC141539 MC141539T1 MC141539T1R ua0300 Annun03
Text: be mapped to Com1 through Com30 respectively and Row 0 will be mapped to Com31. Save / Restore , , Inc. BP Com0 to Com31 Seg0~Seg119 Level Selector HV Buffer Cell Level Shifter , COM30 COM31 SEG0 SEG1 SEG2 SEG3 SEG4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . , COM31 SEG0 SEG1 SEG2 SEG3 SEG4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . , (or column address 00H) Com0 ( Com31 ) LSB Page 1 MSB LSB Page 2 MSB LSB Page 3


Original
PDF MC141539 MC141539 500nA) COM31 SEG119 free circuit diagram for voltage controlled oscillator MC141539T2R MC141539T1 MC141539T1R ua0300 Annun03
2000 - SI 3105 A

Abstract: S6B0715 S6B0715A01-B0CY S6B0715A01-B0CZ S6B0715A11-B0CY S6B0715A11-B0CZ
Text: 33 COM / 100 SEG DRIVER & CONTROLLER FOR STN LCD BLOCK DIAGRAM COMS COM31 : : 100 , COM17 COM18 COM19 COM20 COM21 COM22 COM23 COM24 COM25 COM26 COM27 COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 , voltage H V1 L COM0 to COM31 M L V4 Power save mode COMS O VSS , COM23 COM24 COM25 COM26 COM27 COM28 COM29 COM30 COM31 COMS Start Initial start line , COM31 0 COM0 to COM31 1 COM31 to COM0 COMS 1/33 20 COMS S6B0715 33 COM


Original
PDF S6B0715 Ko1942 S6B0715 COM31 COM30 COM26 COM25 SI 3105 A S6B0715A01-B0CY S6B0715A01-B0CZ S6B0715A11-B0CY S6B0715A11-B0CZ
1997 - dot matrix lcd driver

Abstract: ic 3361
Text: .96100111. COM31 to COM16 Common drive output (slave mode). Outputs from COM16 to COM31. Scans from pin No , slave side, after the common output COM15 on master side, is executed in COM16 through COM31. The FR , COM15 ( COM31 to COM16) V1 to V5 Common decoder Common counter Displey line register M/S FR Display , VSS FR Output Input COM output COM0 to COM15 COM31 to COM16 OSC1 Input NC OSC2 Output Input Note 1 , COM15 on the Master IC side. COM16 to COM31 correspond to the terminals COM16 to COM31 on the Slave IC


Original
PDF S-4525BA S-4525BA family/68 100-pin COM31) COM30) COM29) COM28) COM27) dot matrix lcd driver ic 3361
2001 - a12-212 750

Abstract: t3d1 QFP240-P-3232-0 SEG lcd 32 t3d7 diode t2d4 diode t2d7 diode t3d5 a12-212 708 PE2D
Text: VDDX2 VDDX1 (NC) VDD6 VDD5 VDD4 (NC) VDD3 VDD2 VDD1 VSS COM32 COM31 COM30 COM29 COM28 , COM29 COM30 COM31 COM32 VSS VDD1 VDD2 VDD3 VDD4 VDD5 VDD6 VDDX1 VDDX2 VDDX3 VDDX4 C1 C2 , COM30 ­3965 1152 202 VDDE ­3965 ­1670 184 COM31 ­3965 1032 203 OSC1


Original
PDF ML63295A: ML63295A ML63295A 0001H FEUL63295A-01 a12-212 750 t3d1 QFP240-P-3232-0 SEG lcd 32 t3d7 diode t2d4 diode t2d7 diode t3d5 a12-212 708 PE2D
1997 - tcl 2127

Abstract: 4525B WRX 04 DIAGRAM OF IC 3038 COM16 COM25 S-4525BA SEG60 full adder 7 segment ic
Text: drive output (master mode). Outputs from COM0 to COM15. Scans from pin No.96100111. COM31 to COM16 Common drive output (slave mode). Outputs from COM16 to COM31. Scans from pin No.11110096. Absolute , , after the common output COM15 on master side, is executed in COM16 through COM31. The FR signals are , COM15 ( COM31 to COM16) SEG0 to SEG60 LCD drive circuit V1 to V5 Common decoder Common counter , Input COM0 to COM15 COM31 to COM16 Input NC Output Input CR oscillation circuit: In slave


Original
PDF COM15 COM31 COM16 tcl 2127 4525B WRX 04 DIAGRAM OF IC 3038 COM16 COM25 S-4525BA SEG60 full adder 7 segment ic
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel