The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LT1079CS Linear Technology IC QUAD OP-AMP, 150 uV OFFSET-MAX, PDSO, Operational Amplifier
LT1213AIJ8 Linear Technology IC DUAL OP-AMP, 150 uV OFFSET-MAX, CDIP8, HERMETIC SEALED, CERDIP-8, Operational Amplifier
LT1028CS16 Linear Technology IC OP-AMP, 150 uV OFFSET-MAX, 75 MHz BAND WIDTH, PDSO16, PLASTIC, SOL-16, Operational Amplifier
LT1113IS8 Linear Technology IC DUAL OP-AMP, 150 uV OFFSET-MAX, PDSO8, 0.150 INCH, PLASTIC, SO-8, Operational Amplifier
LT1213AIN8 Linear Technology IC DUAL OP-AMP, 150 uV OFFSET-MAX, PDIP8, PLASTIC, DIP-8, Operational Amplifier
LT1028CS Linear Technology IC OP-AMP, 150 uV OFFSET-MAX, 75 MHz BAND WIDTH, PDSO16, PLASTIC, SOL-16, Operational Amplifier
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Samtec Inc
CLP-150-02-L-D-PA Conn Socket Strip SKT 100 POS 1.27mm Solder ST SMD Tube - Rail/Tube (Alt: CLP-150-02-L-D-PA)
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Avnet CLP-150-02-L-D-PA Tube 0 0 Weeks, 1 Days 1 $11.69 $11.39 $10.19 $6.99 $6.99 More Info
Sager CLP-150-02-L-D-PA 0 1 $10.63 $10.63 $10.63 $7.61 $6.49 More Info
Samtec CLP-150-02-L-D-PA Each 0 0 Weeks, 1 Days 1 $9.66 $9.66 $9.66 $6.92 $5.4 More Info
Samtec Inc
CLP-150-02-L-D-PA-TR Conn Socket Strip SKT 100 POS 1.27mm Solder ST SMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: CLP-150-02-L-D-PA-TR)
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Avnet CLP-150-02-L-D-PA-TR Reel 0 0 Weeks, 1 Days 125 - - - $8.59 $7.09 More Info
Sager CLP-150-02-L-D-PA-TR 0 1 $10.7 $10.7 $10.7 $7.69 $6.58 More Info
Samtec CLP-150-02-L-D-PA-TR Each 0 0 Weeks, 1 Days 125 $9.73 $9.73 $9.73 $6.99 $5.47 More Info
Samtec Inc
CLP15002LDPATR
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Bristol Electronics CLP15002LDPATR 259 - - - - - More Info

CLP-150-02-L-D-PA Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
1999 - R645

Abstract: generator synchronization R64575 CLP-150-02-L-D-PA R5000 R4700 R4650 IDT7M9522 IDT7M9521 IDT7M9518
Text: SAMTEC CLP connectors ­ 100 pin Conn. A: part number: CLP-150-02-L-D-PA ­ 96 pin Conn. B: part number: CLP-148-02- L-D-PA · Onboard clock generation circuitry for processor/system clocks · Onboard


Original
PDF 64-bit IDT7M9516 IDT7M9521 IDT7M9518 IDT7M9522 IDT7M9519 IDT7M9523 IDT7M9520 64bit R4650, R645 generator synchronization R64575 CLP-150-02-L-D-PA R5000 R4700 R4650 IDT7M9522 IDT7M9521
1999 - fst 172

Abstract: LKM 103 4266-1 generator synchronization CLP-150-02-L-D-PA IDT7M9521 IDT7M9520 IDT7M9519 clp1500 IDT7M9516
Text: connectors ­ 100 pin Conn. A: part number: CLP-150-02-L-D-PA ­ 96 pin Conn. B: part number: CLP-148-02- L-D-PA


Original
PDF 64-bit IDT7M9516 IDT7M9520 IDT7M9518 IDT7M9521 IDT7M9519 IDT7M9522 64bit RV4650, RV4700, fst 172 LKM 103 4266-1 generator synchronization CLP-150-02-L-D-PA IDT7M9521 IDT7M9520 clp1500
2011 - 00116

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : 105583_Report_Rev_1 Date: 1/13/2011 Part #: CLP- 150-02 -L-D-A/FTSH-150-01-L-D Lot #: na Product , Qty to test: 80 Test Completed: 11/12/2010 DESIGN QUALIFICATION TEST REPORT CLP\FTSH CLP- 150-02 -L-D-A/FTSH-150-01-L-D Page 1 of 31 Tracking Code: 105583_Report_Rev_1 Part #: CLP- 150-02 -L-D-A/FTSH , Test PCBs used: PCB-102824-TST-XX Page 2 of 31 Tracking Code: 105583_Report_Rev_1 Part #: CLP- 150-02 , ) Page 3 of 31 Tracking Code: 105583_Report_Rev_1 Part #: CLP- 150-02 -L-D-A/FTSH-150-01-L-D Part


Original
PDF CLP-150-02-L-D-A/FTSH-150-01-L-D 10012-l SVC-01 LE-DSA-10-20K ACLM-01 352C03 ED-03 00116
LDP-2R2608RD-50

Abstract: C0095
Text: – RL57 [R0.062] 0.20 [0.008] I- 6.88 [0.271] I 2,03 [0.080] 5.08 [0.200] PART NUMBER LDPâ , = PRKBII>N MAX.= fDECNAL PRECHDN ut, _ +0.00 ~ -DECIMAL PRECISION REV. PART NUMBER LDPâ , UNCONTROLLED DOCUMENT PART NUMBER REV. LDP⠀”2R2608RD—50 COMMON ANODE 24?-25,*— 273£= 30 2BJo , sjz|sjz sjz| 26 PIN 11; NO CONNECTION. UNCONTROLLED DOCUMENT REV. PART NUMBER LDPâ , 3 SCALE: N/A UNCONTROLLED DOCUMENT PART NUMBER REV. LDP⠀”2R2608RD—50 A1 A2 DK3.1 DIG


OCR Scan
PDF 2R2608RDâ LDP-2R2608RD-50 C0095
2004 - ABB Pt100 3 wire

Abstract: TR04-ECO Siemens PT100 temperature sensor 2 wire pt100 atex Siemens PT100 temperature sensor ex Pt100 3 wire Pt 100 RTD Siemens V1068 1XPt100 Siemens PT100 temperature sensor RTD
Text: Data Sheet Light Duty Pocket Assemblies (Fabricated) SS/ LDPA _1 Resistance Thermometer and , Insert SS/ LDPA _1 Sensor Design This design eases the operational checks, since the measuring , ) Resistance Thermometer and Thermocouples with Welded Protection Tube and Measuring Insert SS/ LDPA , Insert SS/ LDPA _1 Head-mounted Temperature Transmitters These are the more common ranges of , / LDPA _1 Additional Code Pt. 1 XX XX XXX X X X X X X X Pt. 2 X X XX Material No


Original
PDF
2001 - fiber optical photo detector

Abstract: "Photo Detector" OMM* optical switch Power Monitoring ttl 74120 clp1500 optical amplifier rise time upc 33v Photo Modules monitor diagram
Text: µm loose tube Optical Fiber Pigtail 900 µm loose tube Electrical Connector Samtec CLP- 150-02


Original
PDF Fuerstenriederstr279a fiber optical photo detector "Photo Detector" OMM* optical switch Power Monitoring ttl 74120 clp1500 optical amplifier rise time upc 33v Photo Modules monitor diagram
2008 - GPON ONU

Abstract: finisar gpon sfp GPON SFP GPON 4710k G984 FTGN3025 gpon optical line termination G9842 GPON SFP class c
Text: up Configure LDPA 10ms Configure RF Normal operation ONU Transceiver doesn't care , operation In reset status (not working) uP boot up 10ms Configure LDPA 10ms Configure RF


Original
PDF FTGN3025 GR326 FTGN3025Q1TAx GPON ONU finisar gpon sfp GPON SFP GPON 4710k G984 gpon optical line termination G9842 GPON SFP class c
15002

Abstract: InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm LD connector SC
Text: 1550nm C- 15-002 -R-SFCL/M/H C- 15-002 -P-SFCL/M/H Features Uncooled laser diode with MQW , procedures. Connector Option Model C- 15-002 -R-SFCL(M/H) C- 15-002 -R-SSTL(M/H) C- 15-002 -R-SSCL(M/H) C- 15-002 -P-SFCL(M/H) C- 15-002 -P-SSTL(M/H) C- 15-002 -P-SSCL(M/H) C- 15-002 -P-SL(M/H) 0.2 0.5 1 Package , Diode Anode Pin 4 : Monitor Diode Cathode FC Receptacle C- 15-002 -R-SFC ST Receptacle C- 15-002 -R-SST SC Receptacle C- 15-002 -R-SSC Customer Specified 2.5Gbps LD Modules-pigtailed C- 15-002


Original
PDF 1550nm C-15-002-R-SFCL/M/H C-15-002-P-SFCL/M/H TA-NWT-000983 1550nm C-15-002-R-SFCL C-15-002-R-SSTL C-15-002-R-SSCL C-15-002-P-SFCL C-15-002-P-SSTL 15002 InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm LD connector SC
2006 - GR-468-CORE

Abstract: InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
Text: 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module C- 15-002 -XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX Features · Laser diode with , LUMNDS528-JUN2606 rev. A.1 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module C- 15-002 -XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX LD Pin Assignment , Gnd Pin 3 : Laser Cathode Pin 4 : Monitor Diode Anode Units in mm. Part Number: C- 15-002 , .1 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module C- 15-002 -XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX Packaging Dimension Units in mm. Part Number: C- 15-002 -TX-SSCXX-XX OPTICAL PLANE SC TOSA (L Power) C- 15-002 -TX-SSCL-XX A


Original
PDF 1550nm C-15-002-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX GR-468-CORE LUMNDS528-JUN2606 GR-468-CORE InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
1550nm laser diode

Abstract: PIN Photodiode 1550nm Laser Diode Specifications 1550nm PIN photodiode 1550nm 2.5gbps TOSA C-15-002-TD-SXXXX InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm "PhotoDiode" 1550nm optical CW LASER 1550nm
Text: C- 15-002 -TD-SXXXX C- 15-002 -RD-SXXXX C- 15-002 -PD-SXXXX/XXX-X 470 1550nm Features ! ! ! , 2002/3/11 Version: 3 470 1550nm C- 15-002 -TD-SXXXX C- 15-002 -RD-SXXXX C- 15-002 -PD-SXXXX/XXX-X 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module 2.5Gbps LD Module-receptacle Part NumberC- 15-002 -RD-SXXXX LD Pin , -0013-V3 Page 2 2002/3/11 Version: 3 470 1550nm C- 15-002 -TD-SXXXX C- 15-002 -RD-SXXXX C- 15-002 -PD-SXXXX/XXX-X 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module 2.5Gbps LD Module-TOSA Part NumberC- 15-002


Original
PDF C-15-002-TD-SXXXX C-15-002-RD-SXXXX C-15-002-PD-SXXXX/XXX-X 1550nm 1550nm TA-NWT-000983 C-15-002-TD-SLCXX OM-C-SP-0013-V3 1550nm laser diode PIN Photodiode 1550nm Laser Diode Specifications 1550nm PIN photodiode 1550nm 2.5gbps TOSA C-15-002-TD-SXXXX InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm "PhotoDiode" 1550nm optical CW LASER 1550nm
2002 - C-15-002-PD-SXXXX

Abstract: tosa laser diode 1550 nm Gbps C-15-002-RD-SXXXX sxxxx 2.5 Gbps laser diode
Text: 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C- 15-002 -TD-SXXXX · C- 15-002 -RD-SXXXX · C- 15-002 , CW, Pf=Pf (Min),Vrpd = 2V Vrpd=5V Vrpd=5V, f=1MHz 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C- 15-002 -TD-SXXXX · C- 15-002 -RD-SXXXX · C- 15-002 -PD-SXXXX/XXX-X Ordering Information C- 15-002 -XD-SXXXX/XXX-X , Flange type (-; O; V; K) 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C- 15-002 -TD-SXXXX · C- 15-002 -RD-SXXXX · C- 15-002 -PD-SXXXX/XXX-X 2.5 Gbps LD Modules-receptacle LD Pin Assignment - Units in mm D Type


Original
PDF C-15-002-TD-SXXXX C-15-002-RD-SXXXX C-15-002-PD-SXXXX/XXX-X TA-NWT-000983 LUMNDS169-0302 C-15-002-PD-SXXXX tosa laser diode 1550 nm Gbps C-15-002-RD-SXXXX sxxxx 2.5 Gbps laser diode
2003 - fabry perot 1550nm

Abstract: C-15-002-E-XX
Text: 1550nm 2.5 Gbps Fabry Perot Laser Diode C- 15-002 -E-XX Features · Uncooled laser diode with MQW , Fabry Perot Laser Diode C- 15-002 -E-XX Mechanical Drawing C- 15-002 -E-A C- 15-002 -E-AB C- 15-002 -E-AD C- 15-002 -E-B C- 15-002 -E-BB C- 15-002 -E-BD LD Pin Assignment Model C- 15-002 -E-A C- 15-002 -E-B PIN Assignment (Bottom View) C- 15-002 -E-AB C- 15-002 -E-BB C- 15-002 -E-AD C- 15-002 , LUMNDS501-SEP0104 rev. A.1 1550nm 2.5 Gbps Fabry Perot Laser Diode C- 15-002 -E-XX Ordering Information


Original
PDF 1550nm C-15-002-E-XX TA-NWT-000983 LUMNDS501-SEP0104 fabry perot 1550nm C-15-002-E-XX
2009 - GR-468-CORE

Abstract: InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm Source laser fiber 1550nm
Text: P/N: C- 15-002 -XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module Features l Laser diode with , 2009-08-03 P/N: C- 15-002 -XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module Ct PD Capacitance , mm) Part Number: C- 15-002 -RX-SXXXX-XX metal FC Receptacle metal ST Receptacle plastic SC Receptacle 2 DS-5697 Rev 0.0 2009-08-03 P/N: C- 15-002 -XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module Packaging Dimensions (Units in mm) Part Number: C- 15-002 -TX -SSCXX-XX OPTICAL


Original
PDF C-15-002-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm GR-468-CORE DS-5697 GR-468-CORE InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm Source laser fiber 1550nm
2011 - max1907

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : 105826_Report_Rev_1 Date: 1/13/2011 Part #: SFM- 150-02 -L-D / TFM- 150-02 -L-D-A Product Rev: 0 Lot , Qty to test: 45 Test Completed: 11/30/2010 Design Qualification Test Report SFM / TFM SFM- 150-02 -L-D / TFM- 150-02 -L-D-A Page 1 of 30 Tracking Code: 105826_Report_Rev_1 Part #: SFM- 150-02 -L-D/TFM- 150-02 , Test PCBs used: PCB-102834-TST -XX Page 2 of 30 Tracking Code: 105826_Report_Rev_1 Part #: SFM- 150-02 -L-D/TFM- 150-02 -L-D-A Part description: SFM/TFM TYPICAL OVEN PROFILE (Soldering Parts to Test Boards


Original
PDF SFM-150-02-L-D TFM-150-02-L-D-A SFM-150-02-L-D/TFM-150-02-L-D-A 10012-l 2540Last SVC-01 LE-DSA-10-20K ACLM-01 max1907
2011 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: PACKAGING VIEWS (SEE NOTE 5) PT-CLX002-D OPTION CLT- 150-02 -L(M)-D-XX CLT- 150-02 -F(M)-D-XX CLT- 150-02 -G-D-XX CLT- 150-02 -L(M)-D-BE-XX CLT- 150-02 -F(M)-D-BE-XX CLT- 150-02 -G-D-BE-XX CLT- 150-02 -S(M)-D-BE-XX CLT- 150-02 -H-D-BE-XX CLT- 150-02 -H-D-XX USE TP-12 PLUGS NOTES: 1. C REPRESENTS A CRITICAL DIMENSION. 2. COPLANARITY


Original
PDF CLT-1XX-02-XX-D-XX MPP-03) K-500-300) \DWG\MISC\MKTG\CLT-1XX-02-XX-D-XX-MKT
FTSH samtec

Abstract: TEMPERATURE CONTROL project
Text: : 3/6/2003 Part #: FTSH- 150-02 -L-DH Product Rev: AH Lot #: NA Tech: J.S. Part , DESCRIPTION FTSH- 150-02 -L-DH File: J:\QA LAB\Test Programs\TC031-Lead Free-0143\ TC031-Lead Free , Code: TC0310-Lead Free-0143 Date: 3/6/2003 Part #: FTSH- 150-02 -L-DH Product Rev: AH Lot #: NA , /6/2003 Part #: FTSH- 150-02 -L-DH Lot #: NA Product Rev: AH Tech: J.S. Part description , -0143 Requested by: John Schmelz Date: 3/6/2003 Part #: FTSH- 150-02 -L-DH Product Rev: AH Lot #: NA


Original
PDF TC0310-Lead Free-0143 FTSH-150-02-L-DH Programs\TC031-Lead Free-0143\ TC031-Lead Free-0143 FTSH samtec TEMPERATURE CONTROL project
Fabry-Perot-Laser-Diode

Abstract: Fabry-Perot-Laser-Diode 1550 nm fabry perot Fabry Perot 2,5Gbps fabry perot laser laser diode 1550 nm laser fabry perot 1550
Text: C- 15-002 -E-AD 470 1550 nm 2.5Gbps Fabry Perot Laser Diode C- 15-002 -E-BD Features ! ! ! ! ! ! ! Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure 5mW CW operation at ­40~85 High , Wavelength ! C- 15-002 -E-AD Handling Precautions Spectral Width This device is susceptible , 2001/7/6 Version : 1 470 C- 15-002 -E-AD C- 15-002 -E-BD 1550 nm 2.5Gbps Fabry Perot Laser , LD chip Basic Plane LD Pin Options Model PIN Assignment (Bottom View) C- 15-002 -E-AD C- 15-002


Original
PDF C-15-002-E-AD C-15-002-E-BD TA-NWT-000983 C-SP-0004 Fabry-Perot-Laser-Diode Fabry-Perot-Laser-Diode 1550 nm fabry perot Fabry Perot 2,5Gbps fabry perot laser laser diode 1550 nm laser fabry perot 1550
2003 - 1550nm laser diode

Abstract: InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
Text: 1550nm 2.5G Laser Diode Module C- 15-002 -T/R/Px-SXXXX/XXX-X Features · Laser diode with , =1MHz (All optical data refer to a coupled 9/125µm SM fiber) 1 1550nm 2.5G Laser Diode Module C- 15-002 -T/R/Px-SXXXX/XXX-X Packaging Dimensions 2.5G LD Module- Receptacle Part Number: C- 15-002 -Rx-SXXXX 2 Units in mm 1550nm 2.5G Laser Diode Module C- 15-002 -T/R/Px-SXXXX/XXX-X Packaging Dimensions LD Module-TOSA Part Number: C- 15-002 -TX-SSC XX 3 Units in mm 1550nm 2.5G Laser


Original
PDF 1550nm C-15-002-T/R/Px-SXXXX/XXX-X TA-NWT-000983 LUMNDS528-0703 1550nm laser diode InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm
2003 - TFMDL-05-T-02

Abstract: TFM-125-02-S-D-A SFM-105-02-S-D-A TFMDL-50-T-05 TFML-150-02-S-D-A TFMDL-25-T-03 6922 TFMDL-05-T-10 10044
Text: -105-02-S-D-A TFM-125-02-S-D-A TFML-125-02-S-D-A TFM- 150-02 -S-D-A TFML- 150-02 -S-D-A SOCKET SFM-105-02-S-D-A SFM-125-02-S-D-A SFML-125-02-S-D-A SFM- 150-02 -S-D-A SFML- 150-02 -S-D-A "C" .475[12.07] 1.475[37.47] 1.475[37.47] 2.725


Original
PDF TFMDL-05-T-02 TFMDL-05-T-10 TFMDL-25-T-03 00-FL TFMDL-50-T-05 TFM-105-02-S-D-A TFM-125-02-S-D-A SFM-105-02-S-D-A TFML-150-02-S-D-A 6922 10044
2007 - PICO Electronics dc dc converter

Abstract: PICO Electronics PICO Electronics 1000V
Text: 80 80 79 79 79 79 78 76 128.59 128.59 150.02 150.02 128.59 128.59 150.02 150.02 128.59 128.59 150.02 150.02 128.59 128.59 150.02 150.02 128.59 128.59 150.02 150.02 * Measured using 0.1µf, 1000


Original
PDF MIL-STD-883 FEATURES2/18/2007 com/dcdclow/pe64 5SMV100D PICO Electronics dc dc converter PICO Electronics PICO Electronics 1000V
2007 - PICO Electronics 1000V

Abstract: PICO Electronics dc dc converter 12SmV 5AV200 5SMV400 5SMV200 15AV200
Text: 80 80 79 79 79 79 78 76 128.59 128.59 150.02 150.02 128.59 128.59 150.02 150.02 128.59 128.59 150.02 150.02 128.59 128.59 150.02 150.02 128.59 128.59 150.02 150.02 * Measured using 0.1µf, 1000


Original
PDF MIL-STD-883 com/dcdclow/pe64 5AV100D PICO Electronics 1000V PICO Electronics dc dc converter 12SmV 5AV200 5SMV400 5SMV200 15AV200
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : MKV480-D- 15.0-02 B25836B4207A305 Date: Version: November 2010 4 Content of header bars 1 and 2 , ) MKV480-D- 15.0-02 Preliminary data (optional): (if necessary) Department: FILM PFC PM Date , prohibited. Film Capacitors – Power Factor Correction MKV capacitors B25836B4207A305 MKV480-D- 15.0-02 , ) Characteristics MKV480-D- 15.0-02 Rated capacitance CR 3 × 69 µF Tolerance –5/+10% Connection , Page 2 of 9 Film Capacitors – Power Factor Correction MKV capacitors B25836B4207A305 MKV480-D- 15.0-02


Original
PDF MKV480-D-15 B25836B4207A305
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: -125-02-S-D-A TFML-125-02-S-D-A TFM- 150-02 -S-D-A TFML- 150-02 -S-D-A SFM-105-02-S-D-A SFM-125-02-S-D-A SFML-125-02-S-D-A SFM- 150-02 -S-D-A SFML- 150-02 -S-D-A .475[12.07] 1.475[37.47] 1.475[37.47] 2.725[69.22] 2.725


Original
PDF TFMDL-05-T-02 TFMDL-05-T-10 TFMDL-25-T-03 00-FL TFMDL-50-T-05 TFM-105-02-S-D-A TFM-125-02-S-D-A
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: -125-02-S-D-A TFML-125-02-S-D-A TFM- 150-02 -S-D-A TFML- 150-02 -S-D-A SFM-105-02-S-D-A SFM-125-02-S-D-A SFML-125-02-S-D-A SFM- 150-02 -S-D-A SFML- 150-02 -S-D-A .475[12.07] 1.475[37.47] 1.475[37.47] 2.725[69.22] 2.725


Original
PDF TFMDL-05-T-02 TFMDL-05-T-10 TFMDL-25-T-03 00-FL TFMDL-50-T-05 TFM-105-02-S-D-A TFM-125-02-S-D-A
2010 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : Version: MKV690-D- 15.0-02 B25836B6107A305 November 2010 4 Content of header bars 1 and 2 of data , ­ Power Factor Correction MKV capacitors B25836B6107A305 MKV690-D- 15.0-02 EPCOS AG 2010 , Correction MKV capacitors B25836B6107A305 MKV690-D- 15.0-02 Construction Dielectric: Polypropylene film , VR Rated frequency fR Output Rated current IR tan (dielectric) MKV690-D- 15.0-02 3 × 33.5 µF ­5 , Film Capacitors ­ Power Factor Correction MKV capacitors B25836B6107A305 MKV690-D- 15.0-02 Maximum


Original
PDF MKV690-D-15 B25836B6107A305
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel