The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LTC4307CMS8-1#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC4307-1 - High Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) Level-Shifting 2-Wire Bus Buffer; Package: MSOP; Pins: 8; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC4307CMS8-1#PBF Linear Technology LTC4307-1 - High Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) Level-Shifting 2-Wire Bus Buffer; Package: MSOP; Pins: 8; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC4307IDD-1#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC4307-1 - High Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) Level-Shifting 2-Wire Bus Buffer; Package: DFN; Pins: 8; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LTC4307IDD-1#PBF Linear Technology LTC4307-1 - High Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) Level-Shifting 2-Wire Bus Buffer; Package: DFN; Pins: 8; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LTC4307CDD-1#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC4307-1 - High Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) Level-Shifting 2-Wire Bus Buffer; Package: DFN; Pins: 8; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
LTC4307IMS8-1#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC4307-1 - High Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) Level-Shifting 2-Wire Bus Buffer; Package: MSOP; Pins: 8; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock (1)

  You can filter table by choosing multiple options from dropdownShowing 1 results of 1
Part Manufacturer Supplier Stock Best Price Price Each Buy Part
CA-HDMI-AM/AM-10FT Adam Technologies Inc Future Electronics - $6.30 $5.95

No Results Found

CA-HDMI-AM/AM-10FT Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC), 3M ( 10-ft .) MODEL NUMBER: N310 , Duplex cable with MT-RJ/SC connectors Package Includes 10-ft . Duplex MMF Cable MTRJ/SC 62.5/125 Fiber Description Tripp Lite's 10-ft . multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is , from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket Length: 10-ft . Connectors: MTRJ to 2 SC Insertion , Description Qty. N302-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (ST/ST) 1 N304-010 3M


Original
PDF 10-ft. N310-010 N310-006 N314-03M N316-03M N318-03M
TLL18-1087

Abstract: Accuphase SSMP carlisle connector 9009-4SF TLL40-1078 TLL18-1250 5754 datasheet 8209 5755-2ccsf
Text: -18GHz 28.7pF/ft 70% 50 DC-18GHz 28.7pF/ft 70% 50 DC-18GHz 28.7pF/ft 7.57 dB/ 10ft 10.59 dB/ 10ft 4.51 dB/ 10ft 6.44 dB/ 10ft 3.35 dB/ 10ft 4.95 dB/ 10ft SMA Male (26.5 GHz) SMA Female , 26.5GHz. 180 160 140 120 0 2500 6 8.01 dB/ 10ft 11.19 dB/ 10ft 13.88 dB/ 10ft 17.97 dB/ 10ft 0 2000 4 70% 50 DC-40GHz 28.7 pF/ft Maximum Attenuation Maximum Power 2 , / 10ft 16.21 dB/ 10ft 20.12 dB/ 10ft 26.07 dB/ 10ft TLL40-1078A 0.137" Solid 0.5" 0.018 lbs/ft


Original
PDF 40GHz. 201-1CC P657-9CC P107-2CC 256-1CCSF 9009-4SF 5068-2CCSF P624-2CC 8209-7CCSF 5754-6CCSF TLL18-1087 Accuphase SSMP carlisle connector 9009-4SF TLL40-1078 TLL18-1250 5754 datasheet 8209 5755-2ccsf
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 3M ( 10-ft .) MODEL NUMBER: N306 , cable with SC/SC connectors Package Includes 10-ft . duplex MMF cable SC/SC 62.5/125 fiber Description Tripp Lite's 10-ft . multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 , (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket Length: 10-ft . Connectors: 2 SC connectors on each end Insertion loss testing , Description Qty. N302-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (ST/ST) 1 N304-010 3M


Original
PDF 10-ft. N306-010 N314-03M N316-03M N318-03M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 3M ( 10-ft .) MODEL NUMBER: N304 , duplex cable with SC/ST connectors Package Includes 10-ft . duplex MMF cable ST/SC 62.5/125 fiber Description Tripp Lite's 10-ft . multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 , (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket Length: 10-ft . Connectors: 2 ST to 2 SC connectors Insertion loss testing , Description Qty. N302-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (ST/ST) 1 N304-003 1M


Original
PDF 10-ft. N304-010 N314-03M N316-03M N318-03M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) Green, 10-ft . MODEL NUMBER: N002-010-GN Highlights , , 155 Mbps ATM, ISDN, voice and Token Ring Type3 applications Package Includes 10-ft . Cat5e Green Patch Cable Description Molded 350MHz Tripp Lite's 10-ft . green category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable , ) applications Length: 10-ft . Color: green Connectors: RJ45 male Feature molded connectors with integral strain , Network Surge Suppressor - Essential protection for data and communication lines 1 N001-010-BL 10-ft


Original
PDF 350MHz 10-ft. N002-010-GN 1000Base-T 10/100Base-T 350MHz N033-001 N050-012
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : saleshelp@tripplite.com Model #: N310-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC) Highlights Premium , standards Description Tripp Lite's 10-ft . multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is , Includes 10-ft . Duplex MMF Cable MTRJ/SC 62.5/125 Fiber Features Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket Length: 10-ft . Connectors: MTRJ to 2 SC Insertion loss testing performed on , Qty. N302-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (ST/ST) 1 N304-010 3M ( 10-ft


Original
PDF N310-010 10-ft. Ca006 N314-03M N316-03M N318-03M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) Gray, 10-ft . MODEL NUMBER: N002-010-GY Highlights , , 155 Mbps ATM, ISDN, voice and Token Ring Type3 applications. Package Includes 10-ft . Cat5e Gray Patch Cable Description Molded 350MHz Tripp Lite's 10-ft . gray category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable , ) applications Length: 10-ft . Color: gray Connectors: RJ45 male Feature molded connectors with integral strain , Network Surge Suppressor - Essential protection for data and communication lines 1 N001-010-GY 10-ft


Original
PDF 350MHz 10-ft. N002-010-GY 1000Base-T 10/100Base-T 350MHz N033-001 N050-012
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : saleshelp@tripplite.com Model #: N002-010-BL 10-ft . Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Blue Highlights Premium , Description Tripp Lite's 10-ft . blue category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male , , voice and Token Ring Type3 applications. Package Includes 10-ft . Cat5e Blue Patch Cable Molded 350MHz Features Cabling for category 5 (Cat5) and 5e (Cat5e) applications Length: 10-ft . Color: blue Connectors , and communication lines 1 N001-010-BL 10-ft . Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable (RJ45 M/M) -


Original
PDF N002-010-BL 10-ft. 350MHz 350MHz/1Gbps N050-012 12-Port N052-012 N052-024
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : saleshelp@tripplite.com Model #: N002-010-RD 10-ft . Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Red Highlights Premium , Description Tripp Lite's 10-ft . red category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male , , voice and Token Ring Type3 applications. Package Includes 10-ft . Cat5e Red Patch Cable Molded 350MHz Features Cabling for category 5 (Cat5) and 5e (Cat5e) applications Length: 10-ft . Color: red Connectors , and communication lines 1 N001-010-GY 10-ft . Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable (RJ45 M/M) -


Original
PDF N002-010-RD 10-ft. 350MHz 350MHz/1Gbps C33-001 N050-012 12-Port N052-012
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) Black, 10-ft . MODEL NUMBER: N002-010-BK Highlights , , 155 Mbps ATM, ISDN, voice and Token Ring Type3 applications. Package Includes 10-ft . Cat5e Black Patch Cable Description Molded 350MHz Tripp Lite's 10-ft . black category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable , ) applications Length: 10-ft . Color: black Connectors: RJ45 male Feature molded connectors with integral strain , Network Surge Suppressor - Essential protection for data and communication lines 1 N001-010-BK 10-ft


Original
PDF 350MHz 10-ft. N002-010-BK 1000Base-T 10/100Base-T 350MHz N033-001 N050-012
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) Yellow, 10-ft . MODEL NUMBER: N002-010-YW Highlights , , 155 Mbps ATM, ISDN, voice and Token Ring Type3 applications. Package Includes 10-ft . Cat5e Yellow Patch Cable Description Molded 350MHz Tripp Lite's 10-ft . yellow category 5e (Cat5e) patch , ) applications Length: 10-ft . Color: yellow Connectors: RJ45 male Feature molded connectors with integral , N001-010-GY 10-ft . Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Gray 1 N002-010-BK 10-ft


Original
PDF 350MHz 10-ft. N002-010-YW 1000Base-T 10/100Base-T 350MHz N033-001 N050-012
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) Blue, 10-ft . MODEL NUMBER: N002-010-BL Highlights , , 155 Mbps ATM, ISDN, voice and Token Ring Type3 applications. Package Includes 10-ft . Cat5e Blue Patch Cable Description Molded 350MHz Tripp Lite's 10-ft . blue category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable , ) applications Length: 10-ft . Color: blue Connectors: RJ45 male Feature molded connectors with integral strain , Network Surge Suppressor - Essential protection for data and communication lines 1 N001-010-BL 10-ft


Original
PDF 350MHz 10-ft. N002-010-BL 1000Base-T 10/100Base-T 350MHz N033-001 N050-012
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : saleshelp@tripplite.com Model #: N320-03M 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC) Highlights , Model Description Qty. N302-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (ST/ST) 1 N304-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (SC/ST) 1 N306-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (SC/SC) 1 N308-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST) 1 N310-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC) 1 N314


Original
PDF N320-03M 10-ft. conn-03M N316-03M N318-03M N320-05M 16-ft.
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/MTRJ), 3M ( 10-ft .) MODEL NUMBER: N312 , Qty. N302-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (ST/ST) 1 N304-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (SC/ST) 1 N306-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (SC/SC) 1 N308-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST) 1 N310 , /125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC) 1 N314-03M 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC


Original
PDF 10-ft. N312-03M N310-006 N314-03M N316-03M N318-03M com/sku/N312-03M.
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : saleshelp@tripplite.com Model #: N308-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST) Highlights Premium , systems Description Tripp Lite's 10-ft . multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is , Includes 10-ft . Duplex MMF Cable MTRJ/ST 62.5/125 Fiber Features Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket Length: 10-ft . Connectors: MTRJ to 2 ST Insertion loss testing performed on , Qty. N302-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (ST/ST) 1 N304-010 3M ( 10-ft


Original
PDF N308-010 10-ft. N314-03M N316-03M N318-03M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST), 3M ( 10-ft .) MODEL NUMBER: N308 , cable with MT-RJ/ST connectors Package Includes 10-ft . Duplex MMF Cable MTRJ/ST 62.5/125 Fiber Description Tripp Lite's 10-ft . multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5 , duplex (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket Length: 10-ft . Connectors: MTRJ to 2 ST Insertion loss testing , Description Qty. N302-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (ST/ST) 1 N304-010 3M


Original
PDF 10-ft. N308-010 N310-010 N314-03M N316-03M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 3M ( 10-ft .) MODEL NUMBER: N302 , cable with ST/ST connectors Package Includes 10-ft . duplex MMF cable ST/ST 62.5/125 fiber Description Tripp Lite's 10-ft . multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 , (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket Length: 10-ft . Connectors: 2 ST connectors on each end Insertion loss testing , -010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (SC/ST) 1 N306-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5


Original
PDF 10-ft. N302-010 N314-03M N316-03M N318-03M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Device Cable (A to Micro-B M/M) 10-ft . MODEL NUMBER: U326-010 Highlights 10ft SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to Micro-B Cable 10 times faster than USB 2.0, with transfer rates up to 5 , 10ft USB 3.0 SuperSpeed A-Male to Micro-B Male Description Tripp Lite's 10ft , USB-A to Micro-B , bandwidth. Features 10ft USB 3.0 SuperSpeed A-Male to Micro-B Male SuperSpeed USB is 10 times faster , SuperSpeed Device Cable (AB M/M) 10-ft . 1 U322-015 USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Device Cable (AB M/M) 15


Original
PDF 10-ft. U326-010 15-ft. U324-006 U324-010 U326-003 U326-006 com/sku/U326-010.
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 3M ( 10-ft .) MODEL NUMBER: N320 , Products Model Number Description Qty. N302-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (ST/ST) 1 N304-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (SC/ST) 1 N306-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (SC/SC) 1 N308-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST) 1 N310-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC


Original
PDF 10-ft. N320-03M N314-03M N316-03M N318-03M N320-05M 16-ft.
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Products Model Number Description Qty. N302-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (ST/ST) 1 N304-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (SC/ST) 1 N306-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (SC/SC) 1 N308-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST) 1 N310-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC) 1 N314-03M 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC) 1 2/3 N316


Original
PDF 16-ft. N320-05M N314-03M 10-ft. N316-03M N318-03M N320-03M
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : saleshelp@tripplite.com Model #: N002-010-GY 10-ft . Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Gray Highlights Premium , Description Tripp Lite's 10-ft . gray category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male , , voice and Token Ring Type3 applications. Package Includes 10-ft . Cat5e Gray Patch Cable Molded 350MHz Features Cabling for category 5 (Cat5) and 5e (Cat5e) applications Length: 10-ft . Color: gray Connectors , and communication lines 1 N001-010-GY 10-ft . Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable (RJ45 M/M) -


Original
PDF N002-010-GY 10-ft. 350MHz 350MHz/1Gbps N050-012 12-Port N052-012 N052-024
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Products Model Number Description Qty. N302-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (ST/ST) 1 N304-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (SC/ST) 1 N306-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (SC/SC) 1 N308-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST) 1 N310-010 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC) 1 N314-03M 3M ( 10-ft .) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC) 1 2/3 N316


Original
PDF 50-ft. N320-15M 15-Meters 15-meter N316-03M 10-ft. N318-03M N320-03M
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 10-ft . Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Blue MODEL NUMBER: N001 , Includes Description 10-ft . Blue Snagless Cat5e Patch Tripp Lite's 10-ft . blue snagless category 5e , . Features Cabling for category 5 (Cat5) and 5e (Cat5e) applications Length: 10-ft . color: blue connectors , protection for data and communication lines 1 N001-010-BK 10-ft . Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black 1 N001-010-BL 10-ft . Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Blue


Original
PDF 10-ft. 350MHz N001-010-BL-R 1000Base-T 10/100Base-T N033-001 N050-012 12-Port
2010 - RE200B

Abstract: re200b-p pyroelectric sensor elements RE200B datasheet pyroelectric sensor application notes NCL-10IL pyroelectric sensor re200b nippon Sensor Pir RE200B SBDI46
Text: ) TOP VIEW: 4.6m (15ft) C L 52.5mm (2.066in) 3.0m ( 10ft ) 7.8mm (0.3in) 1.5m (5ft) C L C L 0 1.5m (5ft) 3.0m ( 10ft ) Note: The "beam" pattern obtained depends strongly , and Pyroelectric Sensor Product Specification 7 g g 4.6m (15ft) C L 3.0m ( 10ft ) 1.5m (5ft) C L 0 1.5m (5ft) 3.0m ( 10ft ) Note: The "beam" pattern obtained depends , . 4.6m (15ft) SIDE VIEW: 0 8ft (2.4m) 10ft (3.0m) 12ft (3.7m) 6.1m (20ft) 4.6m (15ft


Original
PDF PS028604-1210 RE200B re200b-p pyroelectric sensor elements RE200B datasheet pyroelectric sensor application notes NCL-10IL pyroelectric sensor re200b nippon Sensor Pir RE200B SBDI46
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : saleshelp@tripplite.com Model #: N001-010-BL-R 10-ft . Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Blue Highlights , ) connectors Retail packaging Description Tripp Lite's 10-ft . blue snagless category 5e (Cat5e) patch , applications. Package Includes 10-ft . Blue Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable Features Cabling for category 5 (Cat5) and 5e (Cat5e) applications Length: 10-ft . color: blue connectors: RJ45 male Feature molded , -010-BK 10-ft . Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black 1 N001-010-BL 10-ft . Cat5e


Original
PDF N001-010-BL-R 10-ft. 350MHz 350MHz/1Gbps l33-001 N050-012 12-Port N052-012
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel