The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
AM27C512-250DC Rochester Electronics LLC UVPROM, 64KX8, 250ns, CMOS, CDIP28, WINDOWED, CERAMIC, DIP-28
AM27C512-255PC Rochester Electronics LLC OTP ROM, 64KX8, 250ns, CMOS, PDIP28, DIP-28
AM27C512-250DEB Rochester Electronics LLC UVPROM, 64KX8, 250ns, CMOS, CDIP28, WINDOWED, CERAMIC, DIP-28
AM27C512-250PC Rochester Electronics LLC OTP ROM, 64KX8, 250ns, CMOS, PDIP28, PLASTIC, DIP-28
AM27C512-255JI Rochester Electronics LLC OTP ROM, 64KX8, 250ns, CMOS, PQCC32, LCC-32
AM27C512-250DI Rochester Electronics LLC UVPROM, 64KX8, 250ns, CMOS, CDIP28, WINDOWED, CERAMIC, DIP-28

BHSD-1225-SM datasheet (1)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
BHSD-1225-SM BHSD-1225-SM ECAD Model Memory Protection Devices Battery Holders, Clips, Contacts, Battery Products, HOLDER SNAP DRAGON CR1255 SMD Original PDF

BHSD-1225-SM Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
vectra LCP

Abstract: tb 10 n 6
Text: BHSD-2032- SM


OCR Scan
PDF E174096 C5191, CR2032 BHSD-2032-SM vectra LCP tb 10 n 6
E107536

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF UL94-HB, E107536 BHSD-2032 BHSD-2032-CDVER E107536
CR2032 pcb

Abstract: BATTERY CR2032 pcb Phosphor Bronze C5191
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF E174096 C5191, 18bration CR2032 BHSD-2032-PC CR2032 pcb BATTERY CR2032 pcb Phosphor Bronze C5191
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: times 40dB -40°C to +85°C SM Item Optical Characteristics Attenuation FC Engagement force , -910-CORE Twist test 13.23N load, 10 cycles Telcordia GR-910-CORE 12.25 N load, 90° angle Telcordia GR , SM mauve Attenuators Terminators POF / PCF 81 HSC-AT11 SeriesSC Type Fixed Attenuators(for , Load Angle : 90 ° Load : 12.25 N 1) D uring, after test, change in attenuation (fluctuation) and , Harsh Environment 50dB 1310nm 1550nm Zirconia SM Dark blue Attenuators APC


Original
PDF HSC-AT11 250mW 1310nm 1550nm 7-AT11CS-A11 HSC-AT11CS-A12 HSC-AT11CS-A13
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: , nom.) Supply Current (Icc) 3 MINI-16- SM Min Typ 5 28 Vdc 34 mA Additional Notes , 1230 C 85 ° 25 ° C C -40 ° 1229 1228 1227 1226 1225 1224 1223 1222 1221 0 0.5 , -1 -2 1222 1224 1225 1226 1227 1228 1229 1230 1231 1233 FREQUENCY


Original
PDF CRO1228A-LF AN-101: AN-102: AN-107: FRM-S-002
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Voltage (Vcc, nom.) Supply Current (Icc) 3 MINI-16- SM Min Typ 5 28 Vdc 34 mA , 1231 1230 85 °C 25 °C -40 °C 1229 1228 1227 1226 1225 1224 1223 1222 1221 0 0.5 , -1 -2 1222 1224 1225 1226 1227 1228 1229 1230 1231 1233 FREQUENCY


Original
PDF CRO1228A-LF AN-101: AN-102: AN-107: FRM-S-002
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: , nom.) Supply Current (Icc) 3 MINI-16- SM Min Typ 5 28 Vdc 34 mA Additional Notes , 1230 85 °C 25 °C -40 °C 1229 1228 1227 1226 1225 1224 1223 1222 1221 0 0.5 1 , 1222 1224 1225 1226 1227 1228 1229 1230 1231 1233 FREQUENCY (MHz) 85 °C


Original
PDF CRO1228A-LF AN-101: AN-102: AN-107: FRM-S-002
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SERIES 6200 .016/ . a Z IF SMT WITH MOUNTING METAL SMT WITH MOUNTING METAL/BOSS SMT with Mounting Metal (L-Type) SM T with Mounting Metal (L-Type) TYPE 032 ( -063 ) / ( 1.6 ) .260 / 6.6 , / 12.25 .522/13.25 .561/14,25 .600/15.25 .640/16.25 .679/17.25 .719/18.25 .758/19.25 .797/20.25 .837/21.25 , 057 032 I 800 NUMBER OF CONTACTS 5 -3 0 VARIATION CODE-032: SM T with Mounting Metal (L-Type) 052: SM T with Mounting Metal (L-Type)/Boss 4-38


OCR Scan
PDF CODE----------------032:
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fig. EMC Part # A 1 7695-400 sm 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 4 4 4 5 6 7 B , ) (5.00) 158 (.51) (3.51) (4.01) sm .140 A H _LZ9]_ (3.56) (4 34) 3434-400 5915-400 5916-400 , 5908-400 sm 8 8 7280-400 3436-400 8 7696-400 8 6322-400 8 8273-400 9 , ) (2.36) (2.39) (3.18) (2.54) (.79) (.211) (1.57) (1.02) (2.44) Am £31 sm J-Q -o a i .Q 1255 *324 1240 1225 (4.90) (4.93) (9.83) (1.57) (2.36) (2.39) (3.18) (2.54) (.79) (.211) (2.39


OCR Scan
PDF
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: MTU2 Series www.murata-ps.com Isolated 2W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters UL , Page 1 of 8 MTU2 Series Isolated 2W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters TEMPERATURE , Page 2 of 8 MTU2 Series Isolated 2W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters RoHS COMPLIANCE , Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters APPLICATION NOTES Minimum load The minimum load to meet , www.murata-ps.com/support KDC_MTU2.A01 Page 4 of 8 MTU2 Series Isolated 2W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC


Original
PDF 69cm2 densi8-1151
RFC-1533

Abstract: hdi-1450 RFC-1531 7012128 RFC-1525 rfc 1415 RFC-1222 RF coaxial cable RFC-1212 RFC-1122
Text: -1221 RFC-1222 RFC-1223 RFC-1224 RFC- 1225 RFC-1226 Length 12" 10' 12" 24" 36" 10' EACH 1-9 7.04 7.50 8.08 , /ST, DX, SM 1 Meter ST/SC, DX, SM 1 Meter LC/ST, DX, SM 1 Meter SC/SC, DX, SM 1 Meter LC/SC, DX, SM 1 Meter LC/LC, DX, SM 3 Meter ST/ST, DX, SM 3 Meter ST/SC, DX, SM 3 Meter LC/ST, DX, SM 3 Meter SC/SC, DX, SM 3 Meter LC/SC, DX, SM 3 Meter LC/LC, DX, SM 5 Meter ST/ST, DX, SM 5 Meter ST/SC, DX, SM 5 Meter LC/ST, DX, SM 5 Meter SC/SC, DX, SM 5 Meter LC/SC, DX, SM 5 Meter LC/LC, DX, SM LC EACH 1-9 11.74 11.74


Original
PDF 1080P HDI-1403 HDI-1406 HDI-1410 HDI-1412 HDI-1415 HDI-1420 HDI-1425 HDI-1430 HDI-1450 RFC-1533 RFC-1531 7012128 RFC-1525 rfc 1415 RFC-1222 RF coaxial cable RFC-1212 RFC-1122
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: www.murata-ps.com MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters SELECTION , . www.murata-ps.com/support KDC_MTU.B01 Page 1 of 7 MTTF2 MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC , 2 of 7 MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters TEMPERATURE DERATING , Page 3 of 7 MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters APPLICATION NOTES , MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters EFFICIENCY VS LOAD MTU1x03xxMC 90


Original
PDF MTU1S0305MC MTU1S0505MC MTU1S0509MC MTU1S0512MC MTU1S0515MC MTU1S1205MC MTU1S1209MC MTU1S1212MC MTU1S1215MC MTU1D0305MC
2012 - Murata MTU1 Series

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: www.murata-ps.com MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters SELECTION , SM DC/DC Converters ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Input voltage VIN, MTU1S03 types Input voltage VIN , 2 of 7 MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters TEMPERATURE DERATING , Series Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters APPLICATION NOTES Minimum load The , MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters EFFICIENCY VS LOAD MTU1x03xxMC 90


Original
PDF MTU1S0305MC MTU1S0505MC MTU1S0509MC MTU1S0512MC MTU1S0515MC MTU1S1205MC MTU1S1209MC MTU1S1212MC MTU1S1215MC MTU1D0305MC Murata MTU1 Series
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: MTU1 Series www.murata-ps.com Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters , . www.murata-ps.com/support KDC_MTU.B03 Page 1 of 7 MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC , Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters TEMPERATURE DERATING GRAPH RoHS COMPLIANCE , KDC_MTU.B03 Page 3 of 7 MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters APPLICATION , 7 MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters EFFICIENCY VS LOAD


Original
PDF 69cm2 tempera48-1151
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: MTU1 Series www.murata-ps.com Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters  , Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Input voltage VIN, MTU1S03 types , 2 of 7 MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single & Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters TEMPERATURE DERATING , Output SM DC/DC Converters APPLICATION NOTES Minimum load The minimum load to meet datasheet , Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters EFFICIENCY VS LOAD MTU1x03xxMC MTUx05xxMC 90 90 80 80


Original
PDF 69cm2 tem48-1151
470ohm resistor

Abstract: TQ9122 ZS11 ZS22 A008 amplifier TRANSISTOR
Text: vs. Frequency vs. Temperature 1225 1575 1900 Frequency (MHz) -40°C +25 °C +Ì5°C° 1225 1575 , . Temperature -40°C +25 °C +S5°cT 1225 1575 Frequency (MHz) 2500 -40°C +25 °C 1225 1575 1900 Frequency (MHz) Isolation vs. Frequency S22 vs. Frequency 1225 1575 1900 Frequency (MHz) 2500 1225 , , Reference plane at package leads tQ {MHz} \ sm ZS11 ¡$211 ZS2f jsm ¿.Si 2 \S22i ZS22 100 14.5 0.000 , Note: A = 900 MHz, B = 1225 MHz, C = 1575 MHz D = 1900 MHz, E = 2500 MHz Pin Descriptions IN 50 il


OCR Scan
PDF JQ9122 TQ9122 470ohm resistor ZS11 ZS22 A008 amplifier TRANSISTOR
2011 - MTU1S1205

Abstract: MTU1S0509MC STD-020D
Text: MTU1 Series www.murata-ps.com Isolated 1W Single Output SM DC/DC Converters Footprint over , Series Isolated 1W Single Output SM DC/DC Converters TECHNICAL NOTES ISOLATION VOLTAGE `Hi Pot Test , Single Output SM DC/DC Converters APPLICATION NOTES Minimum load The minimum load to meet datasheet , KDC_MTU.A03 Page 3 of 6 MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single Output SM DC/DC Converters APPLICATION NOTES , 2011-02-01 KDC_MTU.A03 Page 4 of 6 MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single Output SM DC/DC Converters PACKAGE


Original
PDF 69cm2 MTU1S1205 MTU1S0509MC STD-020D
2010 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: www.murata-ps.com MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single Output SM DC/DC Converters SELECTION GUIDE , Isolated 1W Single Output SM DC/DC Converters TECHNICAL NOTES ISOLATION VOLTAGE `Hi Pot Test', `Flash , Single Output SM DC/DC Converters APPLICATION NOTES Minimum load The minimum load to meet datasheet , Single Output SM DC/DC Converters APPLICATION NOTES (continued) Output Ripple Reduction By using the , KDC_MTU.A01 Page 4 of 6 MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single Output SM DC/DC Converters PACKAGE SPECIFICATIONS


Original
PDF MTU1S0505MC MTU1S0509MC MTU1S0512MC MTU1S0515MC MTU1S1205MC MTU1S1209MC MTU1S1212MC MTU1S1215MC 69cm2
2011 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: www.murata-ps.com MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single Output SM DC/DC Converters SELECTION GUIDE , Isolated 1W Single Output SM DC/DC Converters TECHNICAL NOTES ISOLATION VOLTAGE `Hi Pot Test', `Flash , Page 2 of 6 MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single Output SM DC/DC Converters APPLICATION NOTES Minimum , 1W Single Output SM DC/DC Converters APPLICATION NOTES (continued) Output Ripple Reduction By , /support KDC_MTU.A04 Page 4 of 6 MTU1 Series Isolated 1W Single Output SM DC/DC Converters PACKAGE


Original
PDF MTU1S0505MC MTU1S0509MC MTU1S0512MC MTU1S0515MC MTU1S1205MC MTU1S1209MC MTU1S1212MC MTU1S1215MC 69cm2
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ) and SM D-3 . . Case T&N, TO-257 (Non-lsol) and SMD-1 Case Y, T O - 3 , F fl = 50V · · Min. -1.275 -1.30 -1.275 -1.30 -10 · -25 -25 Max. - 1.225 -1.20 - 1.225 -1.20 , 40V, TA = 25°C IV DIFFl =40V I V an: I = 5 0 V ,T A = 25°C I V diff I =50V Max. - 1.225 -1.20 - 1.225 -1.20 - 1.225 -1.20 10 25 25 Unit V V Line Regulation (Note 1) Load Regulation (Note 1


OCR Scan
PDF OM1323SMM OM1323NMM OM1323NKM OM1323NTM OM1323STM OM1323N2M LM137HV LCC-20 1323NMM OM1323N2M
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 1,00 mm Spacing SERIES 6200 Surface Mount with Tabs or Tabs & Bosses Right Angle ZIF SMT with Mounting Metal(L-Type) TYPE 032 .0 1 6 /.4 'I' ‘I1‘l‘ Specifications: ^— -1 [ 111 □ v ELCO — -C Position c isition of • • j- Number of Contacts - 5 -3 0 SM T with Tabs: 1000 Connectors per Tape & Reel SM T with Tabs & Bosses: Tray , /19.25 .774/19.65 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 - .482/ 12.25 11 .177/4.5 .252/ 6.4


OCR Scan
PDF TG0S71S
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 15.37 [0.61] 12.25 [0.48] MAX 0.8 [0.03] Typ 0.70 [0.03] REF 0.30 [0.01] Notes: 1. 2 , replace SM prefix with 42- (e.g. SM75726 becomes 42-75726) Terminal finish is compliant to RoHS


Original
PDF SM75726 CN9001, UL1950 EN60950 10kHz, 100kHz 100kHz 1500VRMS 100kHz, -80dBTE
1999 - T-978

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Turns Ratio ( + 5 % ) SM Inductor 1 : 1.75 with feedback winding Electrical Specifications @ 25o C Parameter Min. OCL (Inductor) 100mV, @ 100.0 KHz Max. Units 33 Schematic Diagram µH Maximum Current (Inductor) Parallel Connection (1+2 & 3+4) inductor 3 A Maximum Current (Feedback Winding) 100 mA DC Resistance ( Pins 1+2 to 3+4) 120 m DC , 4 1.225 + .015 (31.12 + .38) ( FOOTPRINT ) .480 (12.19) .010 (0.25) Rhombus P/N: Cust


Original
PDF 100mV, T-978 T-978
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SK6523 FO SITM M C N H JSnO ES BEUEVES THE DATA ON TTflS DRMVMG TO BE RELIABLE, SM C E THE TECHNICAL INFORMATION 6 OMEN FREE O F CHARGE. THE USER EMPLOYS SUCH INFORMATION AT H B OWN DBCREIW N AND R , SHEET 1 OF 3 SK6523 FO SITM M C N H JSnO ES BEUEVES THE DATA ON TTflS ORAWNG TO BE RELIABLE, SM C E , ]- 3.00 [0.118] t $ II ttH 24.08 IM l & § REFERENCE ONLY ~K 31.12 1.225 ] 18.65 , DATA ON TTflS DRAWMG TO BE RELIABLE, SM C E THE TECHNICAL INFORMATION 6 OMEN FREE O F CHARGE. THE USER


OCR Scan
PDF SK6523
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SK434Q FOSITROMC N H JSnO ES BEUEVES THE DATA ON TTflS ORAWNG TO BE RELIABLE, SM C E THE TECHNICAL INFORMATION 6 OMEN FREE O F CHARGE. THE USER EMPLOYS SUCH INFORMATION AT H B OWN DBCREIW N AND R 6K , SHEET 1 OF 3 SK4340 POSnROMC N H JSnO ES BEUEVES THE DATA ON TTflS ORAWNG TO BE RELIABLE, SM C E , 3 SK4340 FOSITROMC N H JSnO ES BEUEVES THE DATA ON TTflS DRAWMG TO BE RELIABLE, SM C E THE , IM l & § ttH 24.08 REFERENCE ONLY ~K 31.12 1.225 ] 18.65 0.734] DRAWING NUMBER REV


OCR Scan
PDF SK434Q SK4340
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel