The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
ZL2005PALRFT Intersil Corporation Digital-DC™ Controller with Drivers and POLA/DOSA Trim; QFN36; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C
ZL2005ALNF Intersil Corporation Digital-DC™ Integrated Power Management and Conversion IC; QFN36; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C
ZL2005PALPFT1 Intersil Corporation SWITCHING CONTROLLER, 1400kHz SWITCHING FREQ-MAX, QCC36, 6 X 6 MM, ROHS COMPLIANT, MO-220, QFN-36
ZL2005ALNFT Intersil Corporation Digital-DC™ Integrated Power Management and Conversion IC; QFN36; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C
ZL2005ALNFT1 Intersil Corporation Digital-DC™ Integrated Power Management and Conversion IC; QFN36; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C
ZL2005PALRFT1 Intersil Corporation Digital-DC™ Controller with Drivers and POLA/DOSA Trim; QFN36; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C

April/2005 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: August, 2005 Bourns Manufacturers Representatives Reliable Electronic Solutions Corporate , SND ST_W STJN-4 STJN-5 STS STSS Since inception Since inception January 2005 (DC: 0501) Since inception June 2005 (DC: 0527) June 2005 (DC: 0527) April 2005 (DC: 0514) April 2005 (DC: 0514) June 2005 (DC: 0527) April 2005 (DC: 0514) April 2005 (DC: 0514) April 2005 (DC: 0514) April 2005 (DC: 0514) April 2005 (DC: 0514) January 2005 (DC: 0501) January 2005 (DC: 0501) Not Applicable


Original
PDF
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: August, 2005 Bourns Manufacturers Representatives Reliable Electronic Solutions Corporate , SND ST_W STJN-4 STJN-5 STS STSS Since inception Since inception January 2005 (DC: 0501) Since inception June 2005 (DC: 0527) June 2005 (DC: 0527) April 2005 (DC: 0514) April 2005 (DC: 0514) June 2005 (DC: 0527) April 2005 (DC: 0514) April 2005 (DC: 0514) April 2005 (DC: 0514) April 2005 (DC: 0514) April 2005 (DC: 0514) January 2005 (DC: 0501) January 2005 (DC: 0501) Not Applicable


Original
PDF
2005 - ASTAS

Abstract: hypertac hph
Text: Markets Mil/Aero Space, Marine, Rail and Industrial Ordering Information APRIL 2005 115 HPH Series HPH insulators Dimensions are in mm 116 APRIL 2005 HPH Series HPH insulators Dimensions are in mm APRIL 2005 117 HPH Series HPH insulators/Pin Carrier/guides Dimensions are in mm 118 APRIL 2005 HPH Series HPH stacking insulators Dimensions are in mm APRIL 2005 119 HPH Series HPH standard PCB terminations Dimensions are in mm 120


Original
PDF 905mm/0 953mm/0 ASTAS hypertac hph
2005 - MIL-C-55302

Abstract: ASTM-B-488 hypertac hpd BS9525-N0001 HPD guide style index hypertac HPD06500KS00H F0041 F0016 BS9525
Text: : APRIL 2005 ESA/SCC 5401/016/017 37 HPD Series HPD connectors summary 38 APRIL 2005 HPD Series HPD connectors summary s dedicated chapters APRIL 2005 39 HPD Series , polarised Outer 2 of 3 rows loaded Centre row of 3 rows loaded Made to order APRIL 2005 HPD , APRIL 2005 = or = or = or = TWO (HPD KS) GUIDES TWO (HPD KS) GUIDES + ONE (HPD AS , Series HPD insulators Dimensions are in mm 42 APRIL 2005 HPD Series HPD insulators


Original
PDF N0001, Mil-C-55302 MIL-C-55302 ASTM-B-488 hypertac hpd BS9525-N0001 HPD guide style index hypertac HPD06500KS00H F0041 F0016 BS9525
2005 - TT-I-735

Abstract: MIL-PRF-5606 MIL-PRF-23699 alodine 1200 arinc 600 quadrax coax pin BACC66 TT-T-291 MIL-PRF-5606 isopropyl HYPERTAC polarizing PIN
Text: grommets EMI springs Protection covers APRIL 2005 381 H6 Series Ordering Information + 1 , ) 382 APRIL 2005 H6 Series Connector layout code APRIL 2005 383 H6 Series Connector layout code #ONNECTOR LAYOUT#ODE , : : %ODQN %ODQN : : : %ODQN : %ODQN 7 7 : %ODQN : %ODQN %ODQN : : 384 APRIL 2005 H6 Series Connector monting code APRIL 2005 385 H6 Series Connector arrangements shell size 2


Original
PDF MIL-C-81659 TT-I-735 MIL-PRF-5606 MIL-PRF-23699 alodine 1200 arinc 600 quadrax coax pin BACC66 TT-T-291 MIL-PRF-5606 isopropyl HYPERTAC polarizing PIN
2005 - AN-2030

Abstract: FTRJ1323P1BTL FTRJ1323P1WTL GR-253
Text: FTRJ1323P1xTL x W B Finisar Corporation April 11, 2005 Rev.H Wide Extraction Bail Narrow Extraction Bail Page 1 Finisar FTRJ1323P1xTL Pluggable SFP Product Specification - April 2005 I. Pin , Towards ASIC Pinout of Connector Block on Host Board Finisar Corporation April 11, 2005 Rev.H Page 2 Finisar FTRJ1323P1xTL Pluggable SFP Product Specification - April 2005 II. Absolute , side for input powers within receive sensitivity. Finisar Corporation April 11, 2005 Rev.H Page


Original
PDF FTRJ1323P1xTL 1310nm 700mW FTRJ1323P1xTL GR-253 AN-2030 FTRJ1323P1BTL FTRJ1323P1WTL
2005 - FTRJ1422P1BTL

Abstract: AN-2030 FTRJ1422P1WTL GR-253 Finisar
Text: FTRJ1422P1xTL x W B Finisar Corporation April 26, 2005 Rev.G Wide Extraction Bail Narrow Extraction Bail Page 1 Finisar FTRJ1422P1xTL Pluggable SFP Product Specification - April 2005 I. Pin , Towards ASIC Pinout of Connector Block on Host Board Finisar Corporation April 26, 2005 Rev.G Page 2 Finisar FTRJ1422P1xTL Pluggable SFP Product Specification - April 2005 II. Absolute , Corporation April 26, 2005 Rev.G Page 3 Finisar FTRJ1422P1xTL Pluggable SFP Product Specification -


Original
PDF OC-12 FTRJ1422P1xTL 1310nm 700mW FTRJ1422P1xTL GR-253 FTRJ1422P1BTL AN-2030 FTRJ1422P1WTL Finisar
2005 - FTRJ1522P1BTL

Abstract: 1133 FDB 1018 SFP EVALUATION BOARD AN-2030 FTRJ1522P1WTL GR-253 FTRJ1522P1xTL GBIC EVALUATION BOARD sfp l-4.2 sdh
Text: FTRJ1522P1xTL x W B Finisar Corporation April 26, 2005 Rev.D Wide Extraction Bail Narrow Extraction Bail Page 1 Finisar FTRJ1522P1xTL Pluggable SFP Product Specification - April 2005 I. Pin , Towards ASIC Pinout of Connector Block on Host Board Finisar Corporation April 26, 2005 Rev.D Page 2 Finisar FTRJ1522P1xTL Pluggable SFP Product Specification - April 2005 II. Absolute , , 2005 Rev.D Page 3 Finisar FTRJ1522P1xTL Pluggable SFP Product Specification - April 2005


Original
PDF OC-12 FTRJ1522P1xTL 1550nm 700mW FTRJ1522P1xTL GR-253 FTRJ1522P1BTL 1133 FDB 1018 SFP EVALUATION BOARD AN-2030 FTRJ1522P1WTL GBIC EVALUATION BOARD sfp l-4.2 sdh
pd800

Abstract: TH120024 G0112A SWS600-24 HFP
Text: production Product Marking April 2006 All production October 2005 January 2006 January 2006 December 2005 All production June 2006 February 2006 December 2005 November 2005 July 2006 All production March 2006 All production August 2006 October 2005 December 2005 October 2005 April 2006 November 2007 November 2005 August 2006 June 2006 November 2007 November 2005 All production October 2005 October 2005 January 2006 All production December 2005 January 2006 January 2005 February 2006 April 2006 All production December 2005


Original
PDF 2002/95/EC. TH120024, TL100024, TL250048, TLR5H1007-001 TL100048 TLCK232 DT60PW240P, DT45PW301 DT60PW240P-011 pd800 TH120024 G0112A SWS600-24 HFP
2005 - finisar application note an-2030

Abstract: SFP fiber optic pinout 1133 FDB 1018 SFP EVALUATION BOARD SFP EVALUATION BOARD FTRJ1519P1xCL finisar SFP EVALUATION BOARD finisar gbic evaluation board finisar A0h GBIC EVALUATION BOARD FTRJ1519P1WNL
Text: FTRJ1519P1xNL x W B Finisar Corporation April 11, 2005 Rev C Wide Extraction Bail Narrow Extraction Bail Page 1 FTRJ1519P1xNL Pluggable SFP Product Specification ­ April 2005 I. Pin 1 2 3 , Host Board Finisar Corporation April 11, 2005 Rev C Page 2 FTRJ1519P1xCL Pluggable SFP Product Specification ­ April 2005 II. Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Maximum Supply Voltage , , 2005 Rev C Page 3 FTRJ1519P1xCL Pluggable SFP Product Specification ­ April 2005 IV


Original
PDF FTRJ1519P1xNL 125Gb/s 1550nm 700mW FTRJ1519P1xNL finisar application note an-2030 SFP fiber optic pinout 1133 FDB 1018 SFP EVALUATION BOARD SFP EVALUATION BOARD FTRJ1519P1xCL finisar SFP EVALUATION BOARD finisar gbic evaluation board finisar A0h GBIC EVALUATION BOARD FTRJ1519P1WNL
2005 - 2.45GHZ balun

Abstract: CBA4711 LTCC GHz
Text: LTCC BALUN PRODUCTS 2.45 GHz Multilayer Ceramic Balun (2012) March. 2005 Rev.6 - 6 March, 2005 2012/2.45GHz 50-100ohm Multilayer Ceramic Balun BY / CHECK CBA4711714012454K , / 4th, April. 2005 ` MULTILAYER CERAMIC BALUN FOR BLUETOOTH & WLAN IEEE 802.11b/g (2.45GHz ISM , prior notice - 6 March, 2005 2012/2.45GHz 50-100ohm Multilayer Ceramic Balun BY / CHECK , DATE / 4th, April. 2005 ` Applications Bluetooth/ WLAN chip Dimensions and Port


Original
PDF 45GHz 50-100ohm CBA4711714012454K, 11b/g 2.45GHZ balun CBA4711 LTCC GHz
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Page 1 Match RF OUTPUT April 2005 PA2464 Power Amplifier IC Package and Pin Assignment: 8 , ° — 8° Page 2 April 2005 PA2464 Power Amplifier IC Pin Descriptions Number Name , 8 APC2 I Analog Power Control Power supply for PA Page 3 April 2005 PA2464 , 85 °C April 2005 PA2464 Power Amplifier IC Electrical Characteristics (VCC = 6V, VSS = 0V , dBc All power level 1.5:1 IAPC POUT=36dBm Page 5 2:1 2 µsec April 2005


Original
PDF PA2464 400MHz 480MHz 36dBm 465MHz 100pF
2004 - EE16 transformer

Abstract: fc series capacitor EN55022B EE16 DER-57 TRANSFORMER 12V,250mA LNK501p LNK500 EE16 12V EE16 10 pin vertical bobbin
Text: Department Document Number DER-57 Date April 20, 2005 Revision 1.0 Summary and Features , www.powerint.com DER-57 Industrial ­ LNK501P April 20, 2005 Table Of Contents 1 2 3 4 , -57 Industrial ­ LNK501P April 20, 2005 1 Introduction This document is an engineering prototype report , April 20, 2005 2 Power Supply Specification Description Input Voltage Frequency No-load Input , April 20, 2005 3 Schematic Figure 2 ­ Schematic Page 5 of 26 Power Integrations Tel: +1 408


Original
PDF LNK501P 250mA DER-57 250mA. EE16 transformer fc series capacitor EN55022B EE16 DER-57 TRANSFORMER 12V,250mA LNK501p LNK500 EE16 12V EE16 10 pin vertical bobbin
2004 - schematic diagram UPS

Abstract: schematic diagram UPS 600 Power free LAYOUT PCB UPS 12V EE16 flyback transformer on line ups circuit schematic diagram ups circuit schematic diagram TOPSWITCH battery charger Panasonic ECU-S1H105KBB UPS circuit diagram pcb ups schematic diagram
Text: Applications Department Document Number DER-56 Date April 20, 2005 Revision 1.0 Summary , 408 414 9201 www.powerint.com DER-56 UPS Battery Charger - LNK520 April 20, 2005 Table , -56 UPS Battery Charger - LNK520 April 20, 2005 1 Introduction This document is an engineering , DER-56 UPS Battery Charger - LNK520 April 20, 2005 2 Power Supply Specification Description , Battery Charger - LNK520 April 20, 2005 3 Schematic Figure 2 ­ Schematic Page 5 of 24 Power


Original
PDF LNK520P 50/60Hz 400mA DER-56 schematic diagram UPS schematic diagram UPS 600 Power free LAYOUT PCB UPS 12V EE16 flyback transformer on line ups circuit schematic diagram ups circuit schematic diagram TOPSWITCH battery charger Panasonic ECU-S1H105KBB UPS circuit diagram pcb ups schematic diagram
2004 - 824MY-152K

Abstract: LNK305P DER-49 9200 Power Integrations MUR160 1N4007 1N4005GP capacitor 10uF/400V AC Transformer 12V
Text: Integrations Applications Department Document Number DER-49 Date April 20, 2005 Revision 1.0 , , 2005 Table Of Contents 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Introduction , April 20, 2005 1 Introduction This document is an engineering prototype report describing a , Buck-Boost Converter April 20, 2005 2 Power Supply Specification Description Input Voltage , Buck-Boost Converter April 20, 2005 3 Schematic R3 12k 1% + J2 + C1 10uF/400V S


Original
PDF LNK305P DER-49 824MY-152K LNK305P DER-49 9200 Power Integrations MUR160 1N4007 1N4005GP capacitor 10uF/400V AC Transformer 12V
TGA270

Abstract: RO4003 TGA2703-SM
Text: Advance Product Information April 27, 2005 3.5GHz WiMAX Driver / Power Amplifier TGA2703-SM , )994-8504 Email: Info-mmw@tqs.com Web: www.triquint.com Advance Product Information April 27, 2005 , : www.triquint.com Advance Product Information April 27, 2005 TGA2703-SM TABLE II ELECTRICAL , )994-8504 Email: Info-mmw@tqs.com Web: www.triquint.com Advance Product Information April 27, 2005 , Information April 27, 2005 TGA2703-SM Measured Data Bias Conditions: Vd = 6 V, Id =770 mA Self Bias


Original
PDF TGA2703-SM 770mA TGA270 RO4003 TGA2703-SM
2005 - GS 393

Abstract: GS002 GS035 ci pc 123 gs-937 gs065
Text: dimples APRIL 2005 343 D-Sub GS Series Ordering Information G SERIES MODEL SHELL TYPE tin , male plug without dimples 344 APRIL 2005 D-Sub GS Series Dimensions: 90° PC tail plugs , APRIL 2005 345 D-Sub GS Series Dimensions: 90° PC tail receptacles Socket ø 1.02 Part , -050.10. 9 15 25 37 50 30.7 39.1 52.9 69.3 66.7 Dimensions are in mm 346 APRIL 2005 D-Sub , 30.7 39.1 52.9 69.3 66.7 Dimensions are in mm APRIL 2005 347 D-Sub GS Series Dimensions


Original
PDF MIL-C-24308 GS-002 GS-009-311 GS 393 GS002 GS035 ci pc 123 gs-937 gs065
2004 - 1nF Y1 CAPACITOR

Abstract: voltage transformer 3.3kv - 400v PC817 orient ef25 bobbin 12 pins zener 1v8 LXZ16VB101MF11LL EF25 bobbin SHARP PC817 SBC1-681-251 ug2d equivalent
Text: Integrations Applications Department Date April 20, 2005 Document Number DER-51 Revision 1.0 , , 2005 Table Of Contents 1 2 3 4 Introduction , DER-51 16W STB Power Supply April 20, 2005 Important Note: Although this board is designed , 9200 Fax: +1 408 414 9201 www.powerint.com DER-51 16W STB Power Supply April 20, 2005 1 , -51 16W STB Power Supply April 20, 2005 2 Power Supply Specification Description Input Voltage


Original
PDF OP243P 195Vac 265Vac V/600mA, V/750mA, V/520mA, DER-51 1nF Y1 CAPACITOR voltage transformer 3.3kv - 400v PC817 orient ef25 bobbin 12 pins zener 1v8 LXZ16VB101MF11LL EF25 bobbin SHARP PC817 SBC1-681-251 ug2d equivalent
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ROHM CO., LTD. Financial Highlights for the Nine Months Ended December 31, 2005 February 3, 2006 , , 2005 Nine months ended December 31, 2005 Nine months ended December 31, 2004 Actual Increase/decrease over/from the nine months ended December 31, 2004 Year ended March 31, 2005 (Full , these interim statements. Accumulated Financial Results of the Nine-month Period Ended December 31, 2005 , October 1 thru December 31 Three months ended December 31 Three months ended December 31, 2005 Actual


Original
PDF
pskey

Abstract: BlueCore BCCMD Commands BCCMD BLUETOOTH MODULE BTM bluetooth dial up networking source code pskey BlueCore 5 BlueCore 5 GSM07 BLUECORE spp BLUECORE serial
Text: April 20, 2005 Proprietary Information and Specifications are Subject to Change PDF created with , V Data Sheet April 20, 2005 Proprietary Information and Specifications are Subject to Change , to 3.6V 2.7 to 3.6V VREG_IN 2.7 to 3.6V NC Data Sheet April 20, 2005 Proprietary , kHz Data Sheet April 20, 2005 Proprietary Information and Specifications are Subject to Change , modulated carrier 11.C/I co - channel Data Sheet April 20, 2005 Proprietary Information and


Original
PDF DLBM-CH120 DLBM-CH120 pskey BlueCore BCCMD Commands BCCMD BLUETOOTH MODULE BTM bluetooth dial up networking source code pskey BlueCore 5 BlueCore 5 GSM07 BLUECORE spp BLUECORE serial
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Advance Product Information April 12, 2005 5.6 Watt 3.5GHz Packaged HPA TGA2925-EPU-SD\SG , : www.triquint.com PAE (%) 45 Advance Product Information April 12, 2005 TGA2925-EPU-SD\SG TABLE I , : www.triquint.com Advance Product Information April 12, 2005 TGA2925-EPU-SD\SG TABLE II RF CHARACTERIZATION , Information April 12, 2005 TGA2925-EPU-SD\SG TGA2925 SD Measured Fixtured Data Application Circuit tuned , : www.triquint.com Advance Product Information April 12, 2005 TGA2925-EPU-SD\SG TGA2925 SD Measured Fixtured


Original
PDF TGA2925-EPU-SD\SG TGA2925 27dBm TGA2925 TGA2925-SD\SG TGA2703 TGA2925-EPU-SD TGA2925-EPU-SG
PD800

Abstract: TLR5H1007-001 G0177 lambda alpha G0180 ZWS120PPF-24 TLCK232 G0112A pfe tdk-lambda PD600/PD800
Text: production All production October 2005 January 2006 January 2006 December 2005 All production June 2006 February 2006 December 2005 November 2005 July 2006 All production March 2006 All production August 2006 October 2005 December 2005 October 2005 April 2006 November 2007 November 2005 August 2006 June 2006 All production All production November 2005 All production October 2005 October 2005 January 2006 All production December 2005 January 2006 January 2005 February 2006


Original
PDF 2002/95/EC. TH120024, TL100024, TL250048, TLR5H1007-001 TL100048 TLCK232 DT60PW240P, DT45PW301 DT60PW240P-011 PD800 TLR5H1007-001 G0177 lambda alpha G0180 ZWS120PPF-24 TLCK232 G0112A pfe tdk-lambda PD600/PD800
DLBM-CA121

Abstract: bluetooth speaker circuit DLBM-CA120 D0-401 8 BIT ADC 0801
Text: . DLBM-CA120/CA121 Block Diagram Data Sheet April 20, 2005 Proprietary Information and Specifications , -0.4 +3.6 V VREG_IN -0.4 +4.2 V Data Sheet April 20, 2005 Proprietary , , 2005 Proprietary Information and Specifications are Subject to Change DLBM-CA120/121 7 , . Maximum Input Level (BER0.1%) Data Sheet April 20, 2005 Proprietary Information and Specifications , modulated carrier 11.C/I co - channel Data Sheet April 20, 2005 Proprietary Information and


Original
PDF DLBM-CA120/121 DLBM-CA120 16Kbit DLBM-CA121 64Kbit DLBM-CA120/CA121 2480MHz DLBM-CA121 bluetooth speaker circuit DLBM-CA120 D0-401 8 BIT ADC 0801
2005 - W8330

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Winbond Bus Termination Regulator W83310S-R/N Date: April 13, 2005 Revision: 1.0 , .12 I Publication Release Date: April 13, 2005 Revision 1.0 W83310S-R/N 1. GENERAL DESCRIPTION , Termination Bus SSTL-2 SSTL-3 1 Publication Release Date: April 13, 2005 Revision 1.0 W83310S-R/N 4 , inbond W83310S-N 7 PVIN 6 5 2 Publication Release Date: April 13, 2005 Revision 1.0 W83310S-R/N , Publication Release Date: April 13, 2005 Revision 1.0 W83310S-R/N - W83310S-N VTT U 1 2 3 4 C 1 N/ GN


Original
PDF W83310S-R/N W8330
2005 - PDTA113EE

Abstract: DATA SHEET inverter Delta SC-75 SC-59A SC-43A SC-101 PDTA113EU PDTA113ET PDTA113ES PDTC113EU
Text: PDTA113E series PNP resistor-equipped transistors; R1 = 1 k, R2 = 1 k Rev. 04 - 5 April 2005 , Product data sheet © Koninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. 2005 . All rights reserved. Rev. 04 - 5 April 2005 2 of 18 PDTA113E series Philips Semiconductors PNP resistor-equipped transistors , 9397 750 14484 Product data sheet © Koninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. 2005 . All rights reserved. Rev. 04 - 5 April 2005 3 of 18 PDTA113E series Philips Semiconductors PNP


Original
PDF PDTA113E PDTA113EE OT416 SC-75 PDTC113EE PDTA113EK OT346 SC-59A O-236 PDTC113EK PDTA113EE DATA SHEET inverter Delta SC-75 SC-59A SC-43A SC-101 PDTA113EU PDTA113ET PDTA113ES PDTC113EU
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel