The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (1)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
PMP8022 Texas Instruments Universal Supply Source - 12VAC / 12VDC to 300mA Boost Converter for MR16 / AR111 (7 LEDs / 21V) Ap
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

United Chemi-Con Inc
APS-160ETD181MHB5S Cap Aluminum Polymer 180uF 16VDC 20% (8 X 11.5mm) Radial 3.5mm 0.016 Ohm 4360mA 15000h 105°C Ammo APS-160ETD181MHB5S ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Onlinecomponents.com APS-160ETD181MHB5S 3,375 - - - $0.442 $0.442 Buy Now
Master Electronics APS-160ETD181MHB5S 3,375 12 Weeks - - - $0.442 $0.371 Buy Now

APS-160ETD181MHB5S datasheet (1)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
APS-160ETD181MHB5S APS-160ETD181MHB5S ECAD Model United Chemi-Con Aluminum - Polymer Capacitors, Capacitors, CAP ALUM 180UF 16V 20% RADIAL Original PDF

APS-160ETD181MHB5S Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
APS-200E

Abstract: APS-350E APS-160E 160e 331MJC5S
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF C1001K 681MHB5S 821MHB5S 152MJC5S 561MHB5S 821MJC5S 102MJC5S 122MJC5S 391MHB5S 471MHB5S APS-200E APS-350E APS-160E 160e 331MJC5S
1001N

Abstract: 160e
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF ESR105 5V35V 535Vdc 120Hz 525Vdc 35Vdc 100kHz 609095RH1 4V820F 1001N 160e
2012 - APS-250E101MJC5S

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 35Vdc 35Vdc 25Vdc) PS-4R0E821MJC5S APS-4R0E102MJC5S APS-4R0E122MJC5S APS-6R3E391MHB5S APS-6R3E471MHB5S APS-6R3E681MJC5S APS-250E101MJC5S
b12 marking

Abstract: B1258
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 35Vdc 25Vdc) 35Vdc) APS-2R5ESS681MHB5S APS-2R5ESS821MHB5S APS-2R5ESS152MJC5S APS-4R0ESS561MHB5S APS-4R0ESS821MJC5S APS-4R0ESS102MJC5S b12 marking B1258
ccd sensor star tracker

Abstract: digital SUN SENSOR "SUN SENSOR" sodern STAR250 star tracker SUN SENSOR FillFactory sun Sensor satellite FillFactory star 1000 nuclear radiation level sensor "SUN SENSOR"
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF STAR250 Star250-Star1000-Star64 ccd sensor star tracker digital SUN SENSOR "SUN SENSOR" sodern STAR250 star tracker SUN SENSOR FillFactory sun Sensor satellite FillFactory star 1000 nuclear radiation level sensor "SUN SENSOR"
2002 - Si9801

Abstract: Ethernet to fiber optic converter circuit 10TPB47MC 4TPB330ML FMMT3904 LTC1773 R2-787 APS connector
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 10Gb/s 10Gb/s LTC1773 10mV/DIV DN295 com/go/dnLTC1773 1-800-4-LINEAR. dn295f Si9801 Ethernet to fiber optic converter circuit 10TPB47MC 4TPB330ML FMMT3904 R2-787 APS connector
2012 - APS 420

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 0082-6E APS 420
2007 - B115

Abstract: B1258
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 35Vdc 35Vdc 25Vdc) APS-2R5ESS681MHB5S APS-2R5ESS821MHB5S APS-2R5ESS152MJC5S APS-4R0ESS561MHB5S APS-4R0ESS821MJC5S APS-4R0ESS102MJC5S B115 B1258
1997 - SFR 10-10

Abstract: SDP1001 GR-253-CORE* K1 PMC-960505 GR-253-CORE PM5312 PM5343 PM5345
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF PM5312 PMC-960505 SFR 10-10 SDP1001 GR-253-CORE* K1 PMC-960505 GR-253-CORE PM5312 PM5343 PM5345
2001 - cx2829

Abstract: CX28299 GR-253 CX28250TAP CX29704 GR-253-CORE M29730 switching controller GR-1400
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF CX28299 GR-253-CORE GR-253 cx2829 CX28299 CX28250TAP CX29704 M29730 switching controller GR-1400
2010 - B1258

Abstract: B11510 Marking B12
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 35Vdc 25Vdc) 35Vdc) APS-2R5ESS681MHB5S APS-2R5ESS821MHB5S APS-2R5ESS152MJC5S APS-4R0ESS561MHB5S APS-4R0ESS821MJC5S APS-4R0ESS102MJC5S B1258 B11510 Marking B12
2008 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 35Vdc 25Vdc) 35Vdc) APS-2R5ESS681MHB5S APS-2R5ESS821MHB5S APS-2R5ESS152MJC5S APS-4R0ESS561MHB5S APS-4R0ESS821MJC5S APS-4R0ESS102MJC5S
2011 - APS-350E180MHB5S

Abstract: APS-4R0E821MJC5S APS-200E101MHB5S APS-160E181MHB5S APS-250E680MHB5S
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 35Vdc 35Vdc 25Vdc) 35Vdc) currPS-4R0E821MJC5S APS-4R0E102MJC5S APS-4R0E122MJC5S APS-6R3E391MHB5S APS-6R3E471MHB5S APS-6R3E681MJC5S APS-350E180MHB5S APS-4R0E821MJC5S APS-200E101MHB5S APS-160E181MHB5S APS-250E680MHB5S
1998 - equivalent sd 4841

Abstract: K C2800 Y FFA70 K C2800 Y pin configuration GR-253-CORE* K1 PM5347 GR253-CORE TBA 2800 C3000 abx0x
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF PM5347 PM5347 PM-971116 equivalent sd 4841 K C2800 Y FFA70 K C2800 Y pin configuration GR-253-CORE* K1 GR253-CORE TBA 2800 C3000 abx0x
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 25Vdc 25Vdc 120Hz) 10B12
2007 - B1258

Abstract: APS-160ESS271MJC5S
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 35Vdc 35Vdc 25Vdc) 35Vdc) APS-2R5ESS681MHB5S APS-2R5ESS821MHB5S APS-2R5ESS152MJC5S APS-4R0ESS561MHB5S APS-4R0ESS821MJC5S APS-4R0ESS102MJC5S B1258 APS-160ESS271MJC5S
2011 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 35Vdc 25Vdc) 35Vdc) currePS-4R0E821MJC5S APS-4R0E102MJC5S APS-4R0E122MJC5S APS-6R3E391MHB5S APS-6R3E471MHB5S APS-6R3E681MJC5S
2010 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF APS-16D25-11-DF8/TR8 57671Lux 01375Lux/count 16-bit 100mA 200mA DPS-0000001
2004 - rs8b

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 3aeTM-2002 10GFC V23833-E0124-A001 V23833-E0134-A001 10GBASE-LR 1200-SM-LL-L rs8b
XENPAK

Abstract: AN1045 APP1045 EEFUE0G181R MAX1953
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MAX1953 com/an1045 AN1045, APP1045, Appnote1045, XENPAK AN1045 APP1045 EEFUE0G181R
XENPAK

Abstract: AN1045 APP1045 EEFUE0G181R MAX1953
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 40mVRMS com/an1045 MAX1953: AN1045, APP1045, Appnote1045, XENPAK AN1045 APP1045 EEFUE0G181R MAX1953
2007 - MDIO clause 45 specification

Abstract: SDX4102LR X2 SDX4102LR 10G APD 1310nm 10Gbe SDX4101 10GBASE-LR APS 252 SK410 10Gig
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF TS-S06D317B 10Gb/s SDX4102LR-GC-M 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm IEEE802 10GBASE-LR MDIO clause 45 specification SDX4102LR X2 SDX4102LR 10G APD 1310nm 10Gbe SDX4101 APS 252 SK410 10Gig
2005 - E1001E

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 25Vdc momax/20c, 300kHz) mArms/105c, 100kHz) 10B12 E1001E
2004 - E1001E

Abstract: APS-250 270MF
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 25Vdc momax/20c, 300kHz) mArms/105c, 100kHz) 10B12 E1001E APS-250 270MF
2006 - NIPPON CAPACITORS

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 35Vdc 35Vdc 25Vdc NominB11 10B12 momax/20c, 300kHz) mArms/105c, NIPPON CAPACITORS
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel