The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
AFBR-S10EB001Z Broadcom Limited EVALKIT FOR AFBR-S10TR001Z
AFBR-0544Z Broadcom Limited KIT EVAL FOR AFBR-5972Z
AFBR-0548Z Broadcom Limited KIT EVL FOR AFBR1624Z/AFBR-2624Z
AFBR-5803Z Broadcom Limited Transceiver, 1270nm Min, 1380nm Max, 125Mbps(Tx), 125Mbps(Rx), SC Connector, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, SIP-9
AFBR-1639Z Broadcom Limited Transmitter, 630nm Min, 685nm Max, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC, PACKAGE-8
AFBR-2419TZ Broadcom Limited Receiver, 792nm Min, 865nm Max, ST Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount, DIP-8

AFBR-57D7APZ-HP8 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: AFBR- 57D7APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 nm, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd Low Voltage (3.3 V) Fibre , €™ AFBR- 57D7APZ optical transceiver supports high-speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at , for high port density applications The AFBR- 57D7APZ is a multi-rate 850nm SFP which ensures , conventional SFP interface defined in SFF-8074i, the AFBR- 57D7APZ is compliant to SFF-8472 (digital , -8472 MSA, the AFBR- 57D7APZ provides real time temperature, supply voltage, laser bias current, laser


Original
PDF AFBR-57D7APZ AFBR-57D7APZ AV02-1143EN
2005 - 800-M5E-SN-I

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: AFBR- 57D7APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 nm, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd Low Voltage (3.3 V) Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver Data Sheet Description Avago Technologies' AFBR- 57D7APZ , applications. The part is electrically interoperable with SFP conformant devices. The AFBR- 57D7APZ is a , enhancement to the conventional SFP interface defined in SFF-8074i, the AFBR- 57D7APZ is compliant to SFF , SFF-8472 MSA, the AFBR- 57D7APZ provides real time temperature, supply voltage, laser bias current


Original
PDF AFBR-57D7APZ AFBR-57D7APZ 850nm AV02-1143EN 800-M5E-SN-I
2005 - AFBR57D7APZ

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: AFBR- 57D7APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 nm, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd Low Voltage (3.3 V) Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver Data Sheet Description Avago Technologies' AFBR- 57D7APZ , applications. The part is electrically interoperable with SFP conformant devices. The AFBR- 57D7APZ is a , interface defined in SFF-8074i, the AFBR- 57D7APZ is compliant to SFF-8472 (digital diagnostic interface for optical transceivers). Using the 2-wire serial interface defined in the SFF-8472 MSA, the AFBR- 57D7APZ


Original
PDF AFBR-57D7APZ AFBR-57D7APZ 850nm AV02-1143EN AFBR57D7APZ
2010 - AFBR-57D5APZ

Abstract: AFCT-57D5APZ AFBR-57D7APZ afbr-57r5ap afbr-57D7 850nm laser diode laser DFB 1310nm single mode AT24C0 EN60825-2
Text: AFBR- 57D7APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 nm, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd Low Voltage (3.3 V) Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver Data Sheet Description Avago Technologies' AFBR- 57D7APZ , gigabit applications. The part is electrically interoperable with SFP conformant devices. The AFBR- 57D7APZ , Compliance Prediction As an enhancement to the conventional SFP interface defined in SFF-8074i, the AFBR- 57D7APZ , -wire serial interface defined in the SFF-8472 MSA, the AFBR- 57D7APZ provides real time temperature, supply


Original
PDF AFBR-57D7APZ AFBR-57D7APZ 850nm AV02-1143EN AFBR-57D5APZ AFCT-57D5APZ afbr-57r5ap afbr-57D7 850nm laser diode laser DFB 1310nm single mode AT24C0 EN60825-2
2005 - AFBR-57F5MZ

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: environment conditions over a SFF8431 2-wire serial interface. Related Products • AFBR- 57D7APZ : 850 nm


Original
PDF AFBR-57F5MZ 16GFC 16G/8G/4G AFBR-57F5MZ 16GFC) IEC60825-1 AV02-2898EN. AV02-3165EN
2005 - INF-8074

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Applications · AFCT-57J5ATPZ: 1310nm +3.3V LC SFP for CPRI/OBSAI Applications · AFBR- 57D7APZ : 850nm +3.3V LC


Original
PDF AFBR-57J7APZ 850nm AFBR-57J7APZ INF8074 SFF-8472 INF-8074, SFF-8472 AV02-1767EN INF-8074
2005 - AFBR-57F5PZ

Abstract: afbr-57D7 800-SN-M5F-I 1600-SN-M5-S AVAGO 850nm ROSA afbr-57 AFBR-57D7APZ Tosa 850 16g AFCT-57R5ANPZ SFF-8432
Text: . Related Products AFBR- 57D7APZ : 850nm SFP for 8G/4G/2G Fibre Channel AFCT-57D5ATPZ: 1310nm SFP for 8G


Original
PDF AFBR-57F5PZ 16GFC 850nm, 16G/8G/4G AFBR-57F5PZ 025Gb/s 16GFC) 850nm 16GFC, afbr-57D7 800-SN-M5F-I 1600-SN-M5-S AVAGO 850nm ROSA afbr-57 AFBR-57D7APZ Tosa 850 16g AFCT-57R5ANPZ SFF-8432
2005 - AFBR-57F5AMZ

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SFF8431 2-wire serial interface. Related Products  AFBR- 57D7APZ : 850nm SFP for 8G/4G/2G Fibre


Original
PDF AFBR-57F5AMZ 16GFC 850nm, 16G/8G/4G AFBR-57F5AMZ 025Gb/s 16GFC) 850nm 16GFC,
2005 - 800-SN-M5F-I

Abstract: AFCT-57D5ANPZ
Text: -5 compliant optical link distances Related Products · AFBR- 57D7APZ : 850nm SFP for 8G/4G/2G Fibre Channel ·


Original
PDF AFBR-57F5PZ 16GFC 850nm, 16G/8G/4G AFBR-57F5PZ 025Gb/s 16GFC) 850nm 16GFC, 800-SN-M5F-I AFCT-57D5ANPZ
2005 - INF-8074

Abstract: AFCT-57J5APZ AFBR57D7APZ
Text: Applications · AFCT-57J5ATPZ: 1310nm +3.3V LC SFP for CPRI/OBSAI Applications · AFBR- 57D7APZ : 850nm +3.3V LC


Original
PDF AFBR-57J5APZ 850nm -57JSER AFBR-57J5APZ INF8074 SFF-8472 AV02-0671EN INF-8074 AFCT-57J5APZ AFBR57D7APZ
2005 - AFBR-57F5UMZ

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SFF8431 2-wire serial interface. Related Products • AFBR- 57D7APZ : 850nm SFP for 8G/4G/2G Fibre


Original
PDF AFBR-57F5UMZ 16GFC 850nm, 16G/10G/8G/4G AFBR-57F5UMZ 025Gb/s 16GFC) 850nm 10GBE
2005 - 1310nm photodiode 6 Ghz

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Applications · AFCT-57J5ATPZ: 1310nm +3.3V LC SFP for CPRI/OBSAI Applications · AFBR- 57D7APZ : 850nm +3.3V LC


Original
PDF AFBR-57J5APZ 850nm -57JSER AFBR-57J5APZ INF8074 SFF-8472 AV02-0671EN 1310nm photodiode 6 Ghz
2005 - tc 368 94v-0 board

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Applications · AFBR- 57D7APZ : 850nm +3.3V LC SFP for 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd Fibre Channel · AFCT-57D5ATPZ: 1310nm


Original
PDF AFBR-57J7APZ 850nm AFBR-57J7APZ INF8074 SFF-8472 INF-8074, SFF-8472 AV02-1767EN tc 368 94v-0 board
2005 - afbr-57D7

Abstract: AFBR-57j7apz AFBR57J7APZ AFBR-57J7AP
Text: Applications · AFCT-57J5ATPZ: 1310nm +3.3V LC SFP for CPRI/OBSAI Applications · AFBR- 57D7APZ : 850nm +3.3V LC


Original
PDF AFBR-57J7APZ 850nm AFBR-57J7APZ INF8074 SFF-8472 INF-8074, SFF-8472 AV02-1767EN afbr-57D7 AFBR57J7APZ AFBR-57J7AP
2005 - INF-8074

Abstract: AVAGO 850nm ROSA INF8074 sfp pins
Text: Applications · AFCT-57J5ATPZ: 1310nm +3.3V LC SFP for CPRI/OBSAI Applications · AFBR- 57D7APZ : 850nm +3.3V LC


Original
PDF AFBR-57J5APZ 850nm AFBR-57J5APZ INF8074 SFF-8472 INF-8074, SFF-8472 AV02-0671EN INF-8074 AVAGO 850nm ROSA sfp pins
2007 - AFCT-5715APZ

Abstract: AFCT-5179AZ AFCT-5944ALZ HFBR-2531Z AVAGO AFCT HFCT-5208AEMZ HFBR-1532Z HFBr reliability HFBR-782BH HFCT-5710LP 1300nm
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 12-Channel AV00-0104EN AV00-0109EN AFCT-5715APZ AFCT-5179AZ AFCT-5944ALZ HFBR-2531Z AVAGO AFCT HFCT-5208AEMZ HFBR-1532Z HFBr reliability HFBR-782BH HFCT-5710LP 1300nm
apple ipod nano

Abstract: AFBR-5972Z apple 30 pin connector 650nm optical transceiver AVAGO afbr
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 0544Z 1300nm) AFBR-0544Z AFBR-5972Z AFBR-4526Z apple ipod nano apple 30 pin connector 650nm optical transceiver AVAGO afbr
2014 - SFF8431

Abstract: SFP EVALUATION BOARD 10G AFCT-5715PZ SFF-8436
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF AV00-0282EN 168Gb SFF8431 SFP EVALUATION BOARD 10G AFCT-5715PZ SFF-8436
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF AFBR-0546Z AFBR-0547Z 50MBd 650nm AFBR-1624Z AFBR-2624Z. 50Ohm AFBR-1624Z/AFBR-2624Z AFBR-1629Z/AFBR-2529Z
2005 - plastic dust cap

Abstract: circuit diagram of wireless transmitter & reciver AV02-3012EN AFBR-571xZ AFBR
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF AFBR-5710Z AFBR-5715Z AFBR-571xZ AFBR-5715Z AV01-0181EN AV02-3012EN plastic dust cap circuit diagram of wireless transmitter & reciver AFBR
2006 - SFP fiber optic pinout

Abstract: AFCT-5771PZ HFBR-2506AM HFBR-5803 reliability data Sheet hfbr-1532z 4 channel RF transmitter and Receiver circuit lp 4506 PARALLEL OPTIC HFBR-4597 HFBR-0500
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF HFBR-4501Z/4511Z HFBR-4501/4511 HFBR-4503Z/4513Z HFBR-4503/4513 HFBR-4506Z/4516Z 5989-1377EN AV00-0063EN SFP fiber optic pinout AFCT-5771PZ HFBR-2506AM HFBR-5803 reliability data Sheet hfbr-1532z 4 channel RF transmitter and Receiver circuit lp 4506 PARALLEL OPTIC HFBR-4597 HFBR-0500
2006 - AFBR-5705PZ

Abstract: 94v-0 ethernet AFBR-5701APZ PIN photodiode sensitivity 850nm 5705A uc IR for Tx, RX AFBR-5705APZ AFBR-5701ALZ EN 6100-4-2 AFBR
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF AFBR-5701Z AFBR-5705Z AFBR-570xZ AFBR-5705Z AV01-0093EN AFBR-5705PZ 94v-0 ethernet AFBR-5701APZ PIN photodiode sensitivity 850nm 5705A uc IR for Tx, RX AFBR-5705APZ AFBR-5701ALZ EN 6100-4-2 AFBR
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF AFBR-0544Z AFBR-5972Z th805 C0805 C1206 L0805 R0805
2005 - AV02-3606EN

Abstract: AFBR-5100Z AFBR
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF AFBR-5103Z, AFBR-5103TZ, AFBR-5103AZ, AFBR-5103ATZ, AFBR-5103PZ AFBR-5103PEZ AFBR-5100Z Mbps/125 AFBR-5103Z/-5103TZare 1903Z AV02-3606EN AFBR
2005 - AFBR53D5Z

Abstract: EN60950-2000 cct c4 94v-0 AFBR-53D5Z AFBR
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF AFBR-53D5Z AFBR-53D5FZ. AFBR-53D5EZ AFBR-53D5FZ 5989-2172EN V02-0457EN AFBR53D5Z EN60950-2000 cct c4 94v-0 AFBR
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel