The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LT1366CN8#TRPBF Linear Technology IC DUAL OP-AMP, 850 uV OFFSET-MAX, PDIP8, 0.300 INCH, LEAD FREE, PLASTIC, DIP-8, Operational Amplifier
LT1368CN8#TRPBF Linear Technology IC DUAL OP-AMP, 850 uV OFFSET-MAX, PDIP8, 0.300 INCH, LEAD FREE, PLASTIC, DIP-8, Operational Amplifier
1M7806-40DLG4 Texas Instruments 256X18 OTHER FIFO, 20ns, PDSO56, 0.300 INCH, 0.635 MM PITCH, GREEN, PLASTIC, SSOP-56
CC1190RGVR Texas Instruments 850 - 950MHz RF Front End 16-VQFN -40 to 85
CC1190RGVT Texas Instruments 850 - 950MHz RF Front End 16-VQFN -40 to 85
SN74ALVC7806-40DLR Texas Instruments 256X18 OTHER FIFO, 20ns, PDSO56, 0.300 INCH, 0.635 MM PITCH, GREEN, PLASTIC, SSOP-56
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock (3)

  You can filter table by choosing multiple options from dropdownShowing 3 results of 3
Part Manufacturer Supplier Stock Best Price Price Each Buy Part
97-3101A-32(0640)(850) Amphenol Industrial Operations Allied Electronics & Automation - $42.75 $42.75
97-3101A-32(0640)(850) Amphenol Industrial Operations Heilind Electronics - - -
97-3101A-32(0640)(850) Amphenol Industrial Operations Interstate Connecting Components - - -

No Results Found

Show More

97-3101A-32(0640)(850) Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2010 - UL File No. E-23223

Abstract: CG5090-450 crouse-hinds form 7 750SA CG7590 CG50 CG75-650 cg100 CG75 CG125
Text: 450 CG50 560 CG50 650 CG75 250 CG75 350 CG75 450 CG75 560 CG75 650 CG75 750 CG75 850 CG100 560 CG100 650 CG100 750 CG100 850 CG100 950 CG100 1050 CG125 850 CG125 950 CG125 1050 CG125 , 650 CG7545 750 CG7545 850 CG10045 560 CG10045 650 CG10045 750 CG10045 850 CG10045 950 CG10045 , CG7590 250 CG7590 350 CG7590 450 CG7590 560 CG7590 650 CG7590 750 CG7590 850 CG10090 560 CG10090 650 CG10090 750 CG10090 850 CG10090 950 CG10090 1050 /2" /2" 1 /2" 1 /2" 1 /2" 3 /4


Original
PDF
1000base-sx

Abstract: mtrj 2x5 SFF evaluation board
Text: 3.3V SFF MTRJ Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O Communications, Inc. EMxxx-M3Tz Preliminary Data Sheet a high-performance 850 -nm VCSEL while the receiver , EMxxx-M3 850 -nm VCSEL-based transceivers have been designed to meet Class 1 eye safety and comply with , MTRJ Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O , -SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O Communications, Inc. OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS (TA = 0°C to 70


Original
PDF 1000Base-SX 850-nm EN55022 transceiver640] 1000base-sx mtrj 2x5 SFF evaluation board
1000base-sx

Abstract: mtrj
Text: 3.3V SFF MTRJ Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O Communications, Inc. a high-performance 850 -nm VCSEL while the receiver consists of a GaAs PIN and a , EMxxx-M3 850 -nm VCSEL-based transceivers have been designed to meet Class 1 eye safety and comply with , MTRJ Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O , -SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O Communications, Inc. OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS (TA = 0°C to 70


Original
PDF 1000Base-SX 850-nm EN55022 1000base-sx mtrj
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Material — Glass Teflon εr = 2.55 t = 0.031″ Figure 1. 850 – 900 MHz Test Circuit MRF890 2 , INPUT VSWR VCC = 24 V 1 850 900 925 f, FREQUENCY (MHz) 950 Figure 4. Output Power versus Frequency 850 Pout = 2.0 W, VCC = 24 Vdc f MHz 800 850 900 960 Zin Ohms 2.85 2.90 2.90 2.95 4 850 860 870 880 f, FREQUENCY (MHz) Zo = 50 Ω Zin f = 960 MHz 4.1 , 40 1.2:1 20 100 mW 875 1.8:1 50 η c , COLLECTOR EFFICIENCY 0.5 800 850 900 960


Original
PDF MRF890/D MRF890 MRF890/D*
2x5 SFF evaluation board

Abstract: mtrj
Text: 3.3V SFF MTRJ Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O , transmitter consists of a high-performance 850 -nm VCSEL while the receiver consists of a GaAs PIN and a , Safety The EMxxx-M3 850 -nm VCSEL-based transceivers have been designed to meet Class 1 eye safety and , 3.3V SFF MTRJ Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O , -SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O Communications, Inc. OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS (TOP = 0°C to 70


Original
PDF 1000Base-SX 850-nm EN55022 2x5 SFF evaluation board mtrj
1000base-sx

Abstract: mtrj
Text: 3.3V SFF MTRJ Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O Communications, Inc. The transmitter consists of a high-performance 850 -nm VCSEL while the receiver consists , . Eye Safety The EMxxx-M3 850 -nm VCSEL-based transceivers have been designed to meet Class 1 eye , 04/15/2002 3.3V SFF MTRJ Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for , 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O Communications, Inc. OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS (TA =


Original
PDF 1000Base-SX 850-nm EN55022 1000base-sx mtrj
10G021AM-3L

Abstract: 10G021A-L Gigabit Logic ma 1050 10G021A-2L 10G021A-3C 10G021A-2C 10G021A-3X 10G021A-C 10G021AM-2C
Text: 750 750 500 750 1000 750 500 1000 ps T5 Preset Low to Q High 700 575 700 700 850 575 700 850 ps T6 Preset Low to Q Low 700 575 700 700 850 575 700 850 ps T7 Clear Pulse Width 750 , Q High 850 650 850 850 1050 650 850 1050 ps T6 Preset Low to Q Low 850 650 850 850 1050 650 850 1050 ps T7 Clear Pulse Width 1000 1000 670 1000 1300 1000 670 1300 ps T8 Clear Low , Low to Q High 1200 950 1200 1200 1400 950 1200 1400 ps T10 Clock Low to Q High 1050 850 1050


OCR Scan
PDF 10G021A 10G021AM 10G021AM-3L 10G021A-L Gigabit Logic ma 1050 10G021A-2L 10G021A-3C 10G021A-2C 10G021A-3X 10G021A-C 10G021AM-2C
2008 - E28-E29

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: shown. 0.640 + - 0.015 (16.26 + - 0.38) 0.375 (9.53) diameter Cavity for External Auxiliary , Switch Mounting Hole High Ratio Actuation Length Standard Ratio 0.375 (9.53) 0.250 (6.35) 0.640 + - , 0012-0028 0012-0021 0012-0073 E13/G13 ­00E 425 850 425 850 0.050 (1.27) 0.100 (2.54) 0.050 (1.27 , Thermoplastic Button - OOJ Suffix 3/8 x 32 Thread 425 850 100 285 65 170 100 285 65 170 0.406 (10.31 , E20/E28 E19/G20 E20/E28 E19/G20 E20/E28 E19/G20 E20/E28 E19/G20 E20/E28 ­00A 850 1280 ­-00J


Original
PDF EN61058 UL1054 E13/E19 E14/E25 E28-E29
2004 - E19A

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Terminal 0.640 + 0.015 (16.26 + 0.38) - 0.095 (2.41) Dia. Hole (3 places) 0.135 x 0.175 +0.005 ­0.010 0.150 0.145 (3.68) Diameter +0.005 -0.010 0.130 (3.30) 0.640 + 0.015 (16.26 + 0.38) - , Brass Knurled Nut Brass Hex Nut (Nickel-Pated) 850 0.100 (2.54) 0.248±0.026 (6.30±0.66 , ) - Star Washer 0012-0073 850 0.100 (2.54) 0.633±0.030 (16.08±0.76) 0.050 (1.27 , (0.38) - 850 0.100 (2.54) 0.775±0.030 (19.69±0.76) 0.168 (4.27) 0.015 (0.38


Original
PDF EN61058 E13/E19 E14/E25 E28/E29 E19-00A E19-01A E19-02A E19A
E19A

Abstract: 0248002
Text: ) Q.C. or Faston Terminal 0.640 + 0.015 (16.26 + 0.38) - 0.095 (2.41) Dia. Hole (3 places) 0.135 x 0.175 +0.005 ­0.010 0.150 0.145 (3.68) Diameter +0.005 -0.010 0.130 (3.30) 0.640 + , (0.38) - Brass Hex Nut Brass Knurled Nut Brass Hex Nut (Nickel-Plated) 850 0.100 (2.54 , ) 0.015 (0.38) - Star Washer 0012-0073 850 0.100 (2.54) 0.633±0.030 (16.08±0.76 , (5.54) 0.015 (0.38) - 850 0.100 (2.54) 0.775±0.030 (19.69±0.76) 0.168 (4.27


Original
PDF EN61058 E13/E19 E14/E25 E28/E29 E19-00A E19-01A E19-02A E19A 0248002
2008 - E19A

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ) Q.C. or Faston Terminal 0.640 + 0.015 (16.26 + 0.38) - 0.095 (2.41) Dia. Hole (3 places) 0.135 x 0.175 +0.005 ­0.010 0.150 0.145 (3.68) Diameter +0.005 -0.010 0.130 (3.30) 0.640 + , (0.38) - Brass Hex Nut Brass Knurled Nut Brass Hex Nut (Nickel-Plated) 850 0.100 (2.54 , ) 0.015 (0.38) - Star Washer 0012-0073 850 0.100 (2.54) 0.633±0.030 (16.08±0.76 , (5.54) 0.015 (0.38) - 850 0.100 (2.54) 0.775±0.030 (19.69±0.76) 0.168 (4.27


Original
PDF EN61058 E13/E19 E14/E25 E28/E29 E19-00A E19-01A E19-02A E19A
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . · Typical 2 - Carrier N - CDMA Performance: VDD = 28 Volts, IDQ = 850 mA, Pout = 18 Watts Avg., Full , Voltage (VDS = 28 Vdc, ID = 850 mAdc) Drain- Source On - Voltage (VGS = 10 Vdc, ID = 2 Adc) Forward , 850 mA, Pout = 18 W Avg., f1 = 1930 MHz, f2 = 1932.5 MHz and f1 = 1987.5 MHz, f2 =1990 MHz,2 - Carrier , Microstrip 0.640 x 0.141 Microstrip 0.316 x 0.080 Microstrip 1.209 x 0.080 Microstrip Arlon GX - 0300- 55- 22 , Gps 14 G ps , POWER GAIN (dB) D VDD = 28 Vdc, Pout = 18 W (Avg.), IDQ = 850 mA 2-Carrier N-CDMA, 2.5


Original
PDF MRF5S19090HR3 MRF5S19090HSR3
HZZ02002SW

Abstract: 512G BCA20002-G FNP1000-48 FNP850-12 HZZ02002G PCA9515
Text: without written authority from Power-One. FNP600/ 850 /1000 I2C Interface Programming Manual 1 Scope This document describes in detail the I2C communication interface of the FNP600/ 850 /1000 series , / 850 /1000 I2C Interface General Characteristic FNP600/ 850 /1000 I2C interface I2C Device Addressing Format Device Address Range Max. FNP600/ 850 /1000 on one I2C Bus Maximum I2C clock Maximum I2C clock , ) Figure 2-1 Characteristic Title 2 FNP600/ 850 /1000 I C Interface Programming Manual Size


Original
PDF FNP600/850/1000 FNP600-12/48, FNP850-12, FNP1000-48) BCA20002-G HZZ02002SW 512G BCA20002-G FNP1000-48 FNP850-12 HZZ02002G PCA9515
ohmite

Abstract: Ohmite Mfg. golf 2
Text: 1 Ohmite Mfg. Co. 1600 Golf Rd., Suite 850 , Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 · Tel. 1-866-9-OHMITE · , 850 , Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 · Tel. 1-866-9-OHMITE · Fax 1-847-574-7522 · www.ohmite.com · info@ohmite.com 3 Ohmite Mfg. Co. 1600 Golf Rd., Suite 850 , Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 · Tel. 1-866-9 , ., Suite 850 , Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 · Tel. 1-866-9-OHMITE · Fax 1-847-574-7522 · www.ohmite.com · info@ohmite.com 5 Ohmite Mfg. Co. 1600 Golf Rd., Suite 850 , Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 · Tel. 1-866-9


Original
PDF 1-866-9-OHMITE ohmite Ohmite Mfg. golf 2
1998 - PHC10382J

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 12400 11100 10100 9200 8300 7500 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 .250 .250 .260 .250 .240 .250 .270 .260 .270 .290 .310 .340 .340 .350 , 29100 26300 24200 22100 20200 18300 16700 15100 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 .250 .260 .250 .260 .260 .270 .280 .270 .290 .330 .350


Original
PDF PHC10382J PHC1021J PHC10212J PHC10215J PHC10218J PHC10222J PHC10272J PHC10233J PHC10239J PHC10247J
OHMITE

Abstract: Ohmite Mfg
Text: Ohmite Mfg. Co. 1600 Golf Rd., Suite 850 , Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 · Tel. 1-866-9-OHMITE · Fax 1-847-574-7522 · www.ohmite.com · info@ohmite.com Ohmite Mfg. Co. 1600 Golf Rd., Suite 850 , Rolling Meadows , . Co. 1600 Golf Rd., Suite 850 , Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 · Tel. 1-866-9-OHMITE · Fax 1-847-574-7522 · www.ohmite.com · info@ohmite.com Ohmite Mfg. Co. 1600 Golf Rd., Suite 850 , Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 · Tel , ., Suite 850 , Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 · Tel. 1-866-9-OHMITE · Fax 1-847-574-7522 · www.ohmite.com ·


Original
PDF 1-866-9-OHMITE OHMITE Ohmite Mfg
1998 - phc10

Abstract: PHC10256J PHC10247J PHC10239J PHC10233J PHC10222J PHC1021J PHC10218J PHC10215J PHC10212J
Text: 8300 7500 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 .250 .250 .260 .250 .240 .250 .270 .260 .270 .290 .310 .340 , 39100 35700 32200 29100 26300 24200 22100 20200 18300 16700 15100 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 . 850 .250


Original
PDF VDC/450 VDC/500 220pF UL94V-2) Diele00 CDE/6325 46278/Phone: 275-2285/Fax: phc10 PHC10256J PHC10247J PHC10239J PHC10233J PHC10222J PHC1021J PHC10218J PHC10215J PHC10212J
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 850 10.2 9.996 10.404 120 170 650 850 10.3 10.094 10.506 120 170 650 850 10.4 10.192 10.608 120 170 650 850 10.5 10.290 10.710 120 170 650 850 10.6 10.388 10.812 120 170 650 850 10.7 10.486 10.914 120 170 650 850 10.8 10.584 11.016 120 170 650 850 10.9 10.682 11.118 120 170 650 850 11.0 10.780 11.220 120 170 650 850 11.1


Original
PDF XC6701 ETR0334-010
2009 - gsm mobile signal booster

Abstract: W1314A 900 gsm booster W1314A E08 booster gsm antenna gsm Booster gsm edge Booster LTE Receiver umts booster UMTS gsm
Text: both 850 and 1900 bands, then receiver option 113 would be the best receiver for your needs. Technologies supported on two-band receivers. W1314A Option Band 1 Band 2 113 LTE 850 (DL) UMTS 850 (DL) GSM 850 (DL) cdma2000/EVDO 850 (DL) LTE 1900 (DL) UMTS 1900 (DL) GSM 1900 (DL , ) LTE 2100 (DL) UMTS 2100 (DL) 233 LTE 850 (DL) UMTS 850 (DL) cdma2000/EVDO 850 (DL) LTE , 700 (DL) LTE 850 (DL) UMTS 850 (DL) GSM 850 (DL) cdma2000/EVDO 850 (DL) a. cdma2000/EVDO


Original
PDF W1314A cdma2000, E6474A 5989-5722EN 5989-5735EN 5990-3449EN gsm mobile signal booster 900 gsm booster W1314A E08 booster gsm antenna gsm Booster gsm edge Booster LTE Receiver umts booster UMTS gsm
2003 - 121463

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: M8 M8 M10 M10 6.70 6.70 6.70 8.50 8.50 8.50 8.50 10.34 10.34 32.0 19.0-13.0 8.0 , Tin 6.70 6.70 6.70 8.50 8.50 8.50 8.50 10.34 10.34 10.34 10.34 10.34 32.0 19.0-13.0 , M10 M8 M8 8.50 10.34 8.50 8.50 30° Up 30° Up 30° Down 30° Down 32.0 32.0 32.0 19.0-13.0 Part # , M10 M10 M8 M8 M10 8.50 8.50 8.50 10.34 10.34 8.50 8.50 10.34 -30° Up -30° Up -30° Up -30° Up -30° Up , Position Cable Range (mm2) M8 M8 M8 M10 M10 M8 M8 8.50 8.50 8.50 10.34 10.34 8.50 8.50 90° Up 90° Up 90° Up


Original
PDF 1-800-PACKARD 121463
2006 - 104PPA302K

Abstract: 224PPA302KS 105PPA202K 32X5 induction heater 103PPA302K
Text: Tolerance +/- 10% at 1kHz, 20°C VDC 850 1000 1200 1500 2000 2500 3000 SVDC , ) 850 (450) 1000 (480) 1,200 (500) 1,500 (575) 2,000 (630) 2500 (700) 3,000 , °C Metallized Polypropylene Capacitor PHYSICAL DIMENSIONS WVDC (VAC) 700 (380) 850 (450 , 0.15 850 154PPA850KD15 850 5.5 7.6 15x29 0.0068 3000 682PPA302K 2750 1.5 77.0 10.5x34 0.15 1000 154PPA102K 850 6 8.2 14.5x34 0.0068 3000


Original
PDF 100VDC 475PPA700K 155PPA152KS 37x59 475PPA700KS 205PPA700KN 29x46 475PPA850KS 205PPA850K 29x55 104PPA302K 224PPA302KS 105PPA202K 32X5 induction heater 103PPA302K
1997 - C1741

Abstract: Q62702-C1741 bc847 1Bs sot-23 BC850 C1885 marking 848 bc 846 bc 580 C1704
Text: NPN Silicon AF Transistors BC 846 . BC 850 Features q q q q q For AF input stages , 848 C BC 849 B BC 849 C BC 850 B BC 850 C 1As 1Bs 1Es 1Fs 1Gs 1Js 1Ks 1Ls 2Bs 2Cs 2Fs , . Semiconductor Group 1 04.96 BC 846 . BC 850 Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Unit BC 846 Values BC 847 BC 850 BC 848 BC 849 Collector-emitter voltage VCE0 65 45 30 , pcb 40 mm × 40 mm × 1.5 mm/6 cm2 Cu. Semiconductor Group 2 K/W BC 846 . BC 850


Original
PDF Q62702-C1772 Q62702-C1746 Q62702-C1884 Q62702-C1687 Q62702-C1715 Q62702-C1741 Q62702-C1704 Q62702-C1506 Q62702-C1727 Q62702-C1713 C1741 Q62702-C1741 bc847 1Bs sot-23 BC850 C1885 marking 848 bc 846 bc 580 C1704
2009 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 500 8 × 10 0.08 850 6.3 × 5.8 0.26 6.3 × 5.8 0.26 300 6.3 × 7.7 0.16 , 8 × 10 0.08 850 8 × 10 0.08 0.10 850 10 × 7.7 0.10 8 × 10 0.08 850 8 × 10 0.08 850 0.18 500 10 × 7.7 0.10 850 10 × 7.7 0.10 850 8 × 10 0.08 850 10 × 10 10 × 10 0.08 6.3 × 7.7 0.16 600 8 × 10 0.08 850 8 × 10 0.08 850 8 × 6.2 0.18 500 10 × 7.7 0.10 850 10 × 7.7


Original
PDF 2002/95/EC) 120Hz, 120Hz 100kHz, 100kHz 120Hz 300Hz 10kHz 8100B
2000 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: FLBC6L1646K03 FLBE6L1646K03 FLBH6L1806K03 A A D A A B D B D B D B E B E C E H 85.0 116.0 85.0 116.0 85.0 116.0 116.0 265.0 160.0 350.0 200.0 350.0 200.0 230.0 Packaging , 375*285*365 Vrms = 400V Voltage Code: I 85.0 85.0 85.0 85.0 116.0 85.0 116.0 85.0 116.0 , Code: L 85.0 85.0 116.0 85.0 85.0 85.0 116.0 85.0 116.0 85.0 116.0 85.0 116.0 85.0 116.0 85.0 116.0 136.0 200.0 200.0 160.0 200.0 200.0 265.0 160.0 265.0 160.0 265.0 160.0


Original
PDF capacitors375
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 850 Non repetitive SVDC 400 400 600 800 1000 1200 VDC 250 330 400 600 700 850 VAC Surge Voltage 250 200 250 330 400 450 420 , ESR (mΩ) Dims DxL Current (A) (v/µ sec.) 100 kHz, (mm) 100 kHz, +25°C +70°C 0.1 850 , 850 154PHC850KG 375 4.5 9.8 13x29 2.2 600 225PHC600K 55 10 4.8 21x46 0.15 850 154PHC850K 300 4.5 10.8 12x34 2.2 600 225PHC600KJ 75


Original
PDF 406PHC250KS 156PHC250K 406PHC250K 36x55 156PHC330KN 31x46 406PHC330KS 41x59 156PHC330KR 28x55
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel